Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bishop Kenny, FL
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-21 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-5k_XC 15:58.99 FL#26 FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-11-07 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:03.29 FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-10-03 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:06.50 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#24)
2015-10-03 Gerry, Mason (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.90 FL#53 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#33)
2015-10-10 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:24.10 Bronco Classic/SJRC Championships (#2)
2015-10-03 Butler, Beau (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.70 FL#96 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#50)
2015-09-26 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.77 Atlanta Classic (#3)
2015-10-31 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:27.30 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-10-03 Gerry, Grace (2017) G-5k_XC 19:14.40 FL#65 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#5)
2015-10-10 Gerry, Grace (2017) G-5k_XC 19:17.10 Bronco Classic/SJRC Championships (#2)
2015-10-21 Gerry, Grace (2017) G-5k_XC 19:18.50 FL 2A District 4 (#5)
2015-11-07 Gerry, Grace (2017) G-5k_XC 19:20.14 FL 2A State Meet (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 Fudge, Aaron (2018) B-200 22.77 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-02-12 Fudge, Aaron (2018) B-200 23.06 NWIBolles Mini-Meet (#4)
2015-03-06 Fudge, Aaron (2018) B-200 23.10 w(2.3)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2015-02-21 Fudge, Aaron (2018) B-200 23.13 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Fudge, Aaron (2018) B-200 23.32 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#5)
2015-04-09 Gerry, Mason (2016) B-800 1:57.66 FL#47 FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-21 Gerry, Mason (2016) B-800 1:57.90 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-21 Langois, Trey (2015) B-800 1:59.60 FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-01 Gerry, Mason (2016) B-800 1:59.82 FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-04-09 Langois, Trey (2015) B-800 1:59.99 FL 2A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-21 Langois, Trey (2015) B-800 2:00.02 Walt Disney World Open (#4)
2015-03-13 Langois, Trey (2015) B-800 2:00.10 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-02-28 Langois, Trey (2015) B-800 2:00.14 Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-02-12 Gerry, Mason (2016) B-800 2:02.11 Bolles Mini-Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Gerry, Mason (2016) B-800 2:02.25 Walt Disney World Open (#7)
2015-02-12 Langois, Trey (2015) B-800 2:02.60 Bolles Mini-Meet (#2)
2015-04-03 Ossi, Husam (2015) B-800 2:02.70 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#6)
2015-02-21 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-800 2:04.32 North Florida River City Invitational (#7)
2015-04-21 Ossi, Husam (2015) B-1600 4:36.80 FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-03 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-1600 4:37.25 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#2)
2015-04-09 Ossi, Husam (2015) B-1600 4:38.41 FL 2A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-21 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-1600 4:38.70 FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-09 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-1600 4:39.12 FL 2A District 4 (#4)
2015-03-28 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-1600 4:39.54 FSU Relays (#16)
2015-03-28 Kaldor, James (2016) B-3200 9:58.59 FL#96 FSU Relays (#15)
2015-04-21 Chiotti, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:59.53 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-09 Kaldor, James (2016) B-3200 10:05.58 FL 2A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-09 Chiotti, Eric (2016) B-3200 10:08.25 FL 2A District 4 (#4)
2015-03-06 Kaldor, James (2016) B-3200 10:09.55 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#22)
2015-03-28 Butler, Beau (2016) B-3200 10:11.52 FSU Relays (#33)
2015-03-28 Kaczorowski, James (2018) B-3200 10:14.38 FSU Relays (#36)
2015-03-28 Gerry, Mason (2016) B-3200 10:14.86 FSU Relays (#37)
2015-03-28 Chiotti, Eric (2016) B-3200 10:16.34 FSU Relays (#40)
2015-04-09 Butler, Beau (2016) B-3200 10:18.80 FL 2A District 4 (#6)
2015-04-09 Smith, Gino (2015) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWIFL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-27 Smith, Gino (2015) B-TJ 44'0.75" NWIUNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Smith, Gino (2015) B-TJ 42'3.5" NWIFriday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-05-09 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 16'5" US#22 FL#2 JTC Running Summer Series #2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 16'1" FL 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-21 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'9" FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-18 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'9" Bishop Kenny Black and Red (#1)
2015-04-04 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'6" Florida Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'4" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2015-06-21 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'3.5" NB Outdoor Nationals (#17)
2015-02-21 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'3" North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'0" FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-13 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'0" Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-03-21 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'0" Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 14'9" Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-08-08 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 14'7.25" JAC Street Vault
2015-02-12 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 14'6" Bolles Mini-Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Moreno, Sebastian (2016) B-PV 12'6" FL#67 Golden South Classic (#6)
2015-04-21 Harris, Reid (2015) B-SP 47'4" FL#76 FL 2A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-09 Harris, Reid (2015) B-SP 45'7" FL 2A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-13 Harris, Reid (2015) B-DT 161'0" FL#12 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2015-03-18 Harris, Reid (2015) B-DT 151'6" Bishop Kenny Black and Red (#1)
2015-03-06 Harris, Reid (2015) B-DT 149'11" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-02-28 Harris, Reid (2015) B-DT 148'2" Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-21 Harris, Reid (2015) B-DT 147'1" FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-09 Harris, Reid (2015) B-DT 144'10" FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-05-01 Harris, Reid (2015) B-DT 143'6" FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2015-02-12 Harris, Reid (2015) B-DT 141'5" Bolles Mini-Meet
2015-04-21 Perry, Coleson (2015) B-DT 137'2" FL#91 FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-13 Perry, Coleson (2015) B-DT 136'6" Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-06 Perry, Coleson (2015) B-DT 135'6" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2015-02-21 Perry, Coleson (2015) B-DT 134'1" North Florida River City Invitational
2015-04-09 Perry, Coleson (2015) B-DT 132'4" FL 2A District 4 (#4)
2015-02-12 Perry, Coleson (2015) B-DT 127'10" Bolles Mini-Meet
2015-02-28 Perry, Coleson (2015) B-DT 125'10" Danny Brown Invitational (#4)
2015-03-18 Perry, Coleson (2015) B-DT 125'6" Bishop Kenny Black and Red (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.71 Friday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.78 FL#41 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.22 FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.83 FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.37 FSU Relays - Friday (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.37 FSU Relays (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.54 Florida Relays (#21)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.90 Walt Disney World Open (#1)
2015-04-09 Meisler, Mackenzie (2015) G-100 13.02 w(0.1)FL 2A District 4 (#8)
2015-04-09 Meisler, Mackenzie (2015) G-200 26.37 pre w(0.8)FL 2A District 4 (#6)
2015-04-09 Meisler, Mackenzie (2015) G-200 26.61 w(0.7)FL 2A District 4 (#6)
2015-02-12 Meisler, Mackenzie (2015) G-200 26.71 NWIBolles Mini-Meet (#3)
2015-02-21 Meisler, Mackenzie (2015) G-200 26.91 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#5)
2015-04-09 Gerry, Grace (2017) G-800 2:25.77 FL 2A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-21 Gerry, Grace (2017) G-800 2:26.33 FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-03-26 Gerry, Grace (2017) G-800 2:27.18 FSU Relays - Friday (#18)
2015-03-28 Gerry, Grace (2017) G-800 2:27.18 FSU Relays (#18)
2015-03-06 Gerry, Grace (2017) G-800 2:27.31 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)
2015-03-21 Gerry, Grace (2017) G-1600 5:31.14 Walt Disney World Open (#6)
2015-03-28 Gerry, Grace (2017) G-3200 11:50.85 FL#86 FSU Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 14.52 w(3.9)FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-09 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 14.59 FL#26 w(1)FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-21 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 14.64 w(-0.3)FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 14.77 w(-1.9)Walt Disney World Open (#1)
2015-03-13 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 14.80 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-21 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 14.84 pre w(1.9)Walt Disney World Open (#1)
2015-03-27 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 14.85 w(2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2015-04-21 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 14.94 pre w(-0.5)FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2015-02-28 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 15.07 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 15.11 pre w(1.8)FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-04 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 15.26 pre w(-2.3)Florida Relays (#12)
2015-02-21 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 15.33 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 15.37 w(2.2)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2015-07-12 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 15.58 w(1)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-21 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 15.64 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#4)
2015-04-09 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 15.79 pre w(-0.7)FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-06-28 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-100H 16.15 w(0)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-04-09 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-300H 46.36 FL#61 pre FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-21 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-300H 46.72 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-09 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-300H 46.74 FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-02-28 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-300H 47.39 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-300H 47.39 FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-02-21 Myslinski, Emily (2015) G-300H 47.43 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-15 Coster, Brendan (2010) B-200 22.36 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 4 (#3)
2010-04-15 Nelson, Kendrick (2010) B-200 22.39 NWIFlorida 2A District 4 (#5)
2015-03-13 Fudge, Aaron (2018) B-200 22.77 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-02-12 Fudge, Aaron (2018) B-200 23.06 NWIBolles Mini-Meet (#4)
2015-03-06 Fudge, Aaron (2018) B-200 23.10 w(2.3)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#4)
2015-02-21 Fudge, Aaron (2018) B-200 23.13 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#4)
2015-02-28 Fudge, Aaron (2018) B-200 23.32 NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#5)
2007-04-19 Teeter, Kyle (2007) B-400 48.27 FL#14 FL Reg 2A-1 OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 Teeter, Kyle (2007) B-400 48.31 FL State 2A OUT (#4)
2010-04-23 Perez, James (2010) B-800 1:56.76 FL#27 Florida 2A Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-09 Gerry, Mason (2016) B-800 1:57.66 FL#47 FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-21 Gerry, Mason (2016) B-800 1:57.90 FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2013-03-16 Yarborough, David (2014) B-800 1:57.95 FL#52 Disney Showcase (#1)
2010-04-23 Hayes, Hunter (2010) B-800 1:58.06 FL#44 Florida 2A Region 1 (#4)
2010-03-27 Perez, James (2010) B-800 1:59.09 FSU Relays (#9)
2010-04-15 Perez, James (2010) B-800 1:59.24 Florida 2A District 4 (#1)
2014-04-04 Yarborough, David (2014) B-800 1:59.25 FL#85 Mustang River City Distance Carnival (#1)
2014-02-28 Yarborough, David (2014) B-800 1:59.55 Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-04-21 Langois, Trey (2015) B-800 1:59.60 FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2010-05-01 Perez, James (2010) B-800 1:59.70 FL 2A State (#10)
2015-05-01 Gerry, Mason (2016) B-800 1:59.82 FL 2A State Meet (#9)
2009-04-04 Hayes, Hunter (2010) B-800 1:59.99 FL#80 Florida Relays (#18)
2015-04-09 Langois, Trey (2015) B-800 1:59.99 FL 2A District 4 (#3)
2015-03-21 Langois, Trey (2015) B-800 2:00.02 Walt Disney World Open (#4)
2015-03-13 Langois, Trey (2015) B-800 2:00.10 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-02-28 Langois, Trey (2015) B-800 2:00.14 Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-02-12 Gerry, Mason (2016) B-800 2:02.11 Bolles Mini-Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Gerry, Mason (2016) B-800 2:02.25 Walt Disney World Open (#7)
2015-02-12 Langois, Trey (2015) B-800 2:02.60 Bolles Mini-Meet (#2)
2015-04-03 Ossi, Husam (2015) B-800 2:02.70 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#6)
2015-02-21 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-800 2:04.32 North Florida River City Invitational (#7)
2010-06-19 Barker, Colin (2010) B-1500 3:57.60 US#23 FL#1 NB Nationals (#17)
2010-04-23 Barker, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:10.85 US#27 FL#1 Florida 2A Region 1 (#1)
2010-06-12 Barker, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:12.72 Midwest Distance Gala (#7)
2009-04-04 Barker, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:13.96 US#89 FL#3 Florida Relays (#3)
2010-03-12 Barker, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:14.95 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2009-04-04 Wallace, Michael (2010) B-1600 4:17.23 FL#6 Florida Relays (#6)
2009-03-05 Barker, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:17.67 UNF Spring Break Open (#3)
2010-05-01 Barker, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:18.09 FL 2A State (#1)
2013-04-27 Yarborough, David (2014) B-1600 4:20.89 FL#11 FL 2A Championships (#1)
2009-02-27 Barker, Colin (2010) B-1600 4:21.26 Bolles Kickoff Classic (#1)
2014-03-22 Yarborough, David (2014) B-1600 4:24.57 FL#43 Florida State Relays (#1)
2015-04-21 Ossi, Husam (2015) B-1600 4:36.80 FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-03 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-1600 4:37.25 Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival (#2)
2015-04-09 Ossi, Husam (2015) B-1600 4:38.41 FL 2A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-21 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-1600 4:38.70 FL 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-09 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-1600 4:39.12 FL 2A District 4 (#4)
2015-03-28 Jubran, Nathan (2018) B-1600 4:39.54 FSU Relays (#16)
2010-06-12 Barker, Colin (2010) B-Mile 4:14.49 US#54 FL#1 Midwest Distance Gala (#7)
2010-06-19 Barker, Colin (2010) B-Mile 4:15.46 NB Nationals (#19)
2009-03-14 Barker, Colin (2010) B-Mile 4:23.67 US#84 FL#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#18)
2010-04-09 Barker, Colin (2010) B-3200 8:56.80 US#15 FL#2 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2010-04-09 Wallace, Michael (2010) B-3200 9:02.22 US#46 FL#3 Arcadia Invitational (#19)
2010-03-27 Barker, Colin (2010) B-3200 9:03.03 FSU Relays (#2)
2010-03-27 Wallace, Michael (2010) B-3200 9:06.22 FSU Relays (#3)
2010-02-26 Barker, Colin (2010) B-3200 9:09.92 Episcopal Eagle Invitational (#1)
2009-03-26 Barker, Colin (2010) B-3200 9:11.20 FL#3 Florida State Relays (#3)
2010-03-04 Wallace, Michael (2010) B-3200 9:14.23 UNF Spring Break Open (#1)
2010-03-12 Barker, Colin (2010) B-3200 9:14.46 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2009-03-26 Wallace, Michael (2010) B-3200 9:22.46 FL#7 Florida State Relays (#8)
2009-04-11 Barker, Colin (2010) B-3200 9:23.41 Arcadia Invitational (#24)
2010-05-01 Barker, Colin (2010) B-3200 9:24.85 FL 2A State (#1)
2013-03-23 Yarborough, David (2014) B-3200 9:25.06 FL#9 Florida State Relays (#10)
2013-03-08 Yarborough, David (2014) B-3200 9:34.63 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2009-05-02 Barker, Colin (2010) B-3200 9:36.43 FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-05-02 Barker, Colin (2010) B-3200 9:36.43 Florida 2A State (#1)
2009-03-06 Barker, Colin (2010) B-3200 9:36.77 Episcopal Eagle Invite (#1)
2009-03-06 Wallace, Michael (2010) B-3200 9:37.37 Episcopal Eagle Invite (#2)
2012-03-23 Maher, Patrick (2012) B-3200 9:37.54 FL#26 FSU Relays (#19)
2015-03-28 Kaldor, James (2016) B-3200 9:58.59 FL#96 FSU Relays (#15)
2015-04-21 Chiotti, Eric (2016) B-3200 9:59.53 FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2015-04-09 Kaldor, James (2016) B-3200 10:05.58 FL 2A District 4 (#3)
2015-04-09 Chiotti, Eric (2016) B-3200 10:08.25 FL 2A District 4 (#4)
2015-03-06 Kaldor, James (2016) B-3200 10:09.55 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#22)
2015-03-28 Butler, Beau (2016) B-3200 10:11.52 FSU Relays (#33)
2015-03-28 Kaczorowski, James (2018) B-3200 10:14.38 FSU Relays (#36)
2015-03-28 Gerry, Mason (2016) B-3200 10:14.86 FSU Relays (#37)
2015-03-28 Chiotti, Eric (2016) B-3200 10:16.34 FSU Relays (#40)
2015-04-09 Butler, Beau (2016) B-3200 10:18.80 FL 2A District 4 (#6)
2009-03-14 Wallace, Michael (2010) B-2Mile 9:29.66 US#31 FL#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#18)
2013-05-11 Yarborough, David (2014) B-5k 16:17.16 FL#4 Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown (#1)
2013-04-27 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 39.61 FL#40 pre FL 2A Championships (#8)
2013-04-27 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 39.94 FL 2A Championships (#6)
2011-04-20 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 40.03 FL#73 FL 2A Region 1 (#5)
2013-04-18 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 40.23 FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2012-03-09 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 40.25 FL#79 Bulldog Classic (#3)
2013-04-18 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 40.38 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2012-03-16 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 40.40 Friday Knight Invitational (#1)
2013-04-11 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 40.53 FL 2A District 3 (#1)
2012-03-23 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 40.87 FSU Relays (#10)
2012-03-03 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 40.87 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2011-04-20 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 40.89 pre FL 2A Region 1 (#4)
2011-04-14 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 41.05 pre FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2011-04-14 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 41.20 FL 2A District 4 (#4)
2012-02-25 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 41.48 North Florida Invitational (#1)
2011-03-25 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 41.50 Snyder Invitational (#2)
2011-03-17 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 41.65 Episcopal Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 41.68 pre North Florida Invitational (#1)
2012-04-12 Johnson, Trey (2013) B-300H 41.95 FHSAA 2A District 3 (#2)
2010-04-23 Gardner, Patrick (2010) B-HJ 6'7" FL#18 Florida 2A Region 1 (#1)
2010-03-12 Gardner, Patrick (2010) B-HJ 6'6" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2010-04-15 Gardner, Patrick (2010) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 2A District 4 (#1)
2010-05-01 Gardner, Patrick (2010) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A State (#5)
2014-01-06 Rose, Cody (2014) B-LJ 22'8" NWIBolles Pre-Season Mini Meet (#1)
2013-04-18 Rose, Cody (2014) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIFL 2A Region 1 (#3)
2014-01-18 Rose, Cody (2014) B-LJ 21'10" FL#7 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#7)
2014-03-07 Rose, Cody (2014) B-LJ 21'1.5" NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2015-04-09 Smith, Gino (2015) B-TJ 44'9.5" NWIFL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-27 Smith, Gino (2015) B-TJ 44'0.75" NWIUNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Quintero, Victor (2010) B-TJ 43'1" NWIFlorida 2A Region 1 (#7)
2015-03-13 Smith, Gino (2015) B-TJ 42'3.5" NWIFriday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-05-09 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 16'5" US#22 FL#2 JTC Running Summer Series #2 (#1)
2015-01-31 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 16'2" US#17 FL#1 Eastern HS Challenge (#1)
2015-05-01 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 16'1" FL 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-21 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'9" FL 2A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-18 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'9" Bishop Kenny Black and Red (#1)
2015-04-04 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'6" Florida Relays (#1)
2014-12-20 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'6" NC Runners Holiday Invitational (#2)
2014-03-07 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'6" US#82 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2014-05-24 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'6" FL#3 Golden South Classic (#4)
2015-03-06 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'4" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2015-06-21 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'3.5" NB Outdoor Nationals (#17)
2015-02-21 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'3" North Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-04-09 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'0" FL 2A District 4 (#1)
2015-01-24 Bell, David (2015) B-PV 15'0" Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Bell, David University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)
Myslinski, Emily Jacksonville University, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Yarborough, David Florida Southern College, FL (Sunshine State Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Thyfault, Mary Kat University of North Florida, FL (Atlantic Sun Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Drilling, Stacey Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State