Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Jesuit, FL
City: TAMPA
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 10.99 w(0.5)FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 10.99 pre w(0.1)FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.04 w(-0.5)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-21 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.06 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-04-14 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.07 pre w(0.7)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-01 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.11 pre w(0.6)FL 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-02-24 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.22 NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.24 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.38 w(-1)Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.21 pre w(2.5)FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.37 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.54 pre w(1.1)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-21 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.61 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#17)
2015-04-23 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.67 w(-1.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.70 w(2.2)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-07 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.87 w(-0.8)Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-02-24 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 23.28 NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Newton, Jacob (2016) B-400 50.62 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Newton, Jacob (2016) B-400 51.06 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Newton, Jacob (2016) B-400 51.23 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-02-24 Rain, Griffin (2016) B-400 51.52 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Rain, Griffin (2016) B-400 51.58 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Rain, Griffin (2016) B-400 51.62 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-05-01 Newton, Jacob (2016) B-400 51.79 pre FL 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-21 Newton, Jacob (2016) B-400 51.88 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-02-24 Newton, Jacob (2016) B-400 51.97 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#3)
2015-03-07 Gonzmart, Charlie B-800 2:04.61 Berkely Prep Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-1600 4:31.88 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-04 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-1600 4:32.31 Florida Relays (#16)
2015-02-24 Gonzmart, Charlie B-1600 4:37.80 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-27 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-1600 4:38.21 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#12)
2015-03-27 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-1600 4:38.21 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#14)
2015-03-07 Gonzmart, Charlie B-1600 4:38.46 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-3200 10:08.57 FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-07 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-3200 10:09.89 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-3200 10:10.29 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-04-04 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-3200 10:17.31 Florida Relays (#46)
2015-04-23 Robbins, John (2018) B-3200 10:17.99 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-07 Robbins, John (2018) B-3200 10:18.97 Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.62 w(2.3)FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-14 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.77 FL#27 w(0.7)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-01 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.96 pre w(1.3)FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.10 pre w(1.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-02-24 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.19 NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.20 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-03-27 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.23 w(2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.31 w(-0.3)FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-21 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.86 pre w(-0.2)Florida Relays (#24)
2015-04-14 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-300H 40.55 FL#100 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-02-24 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-300H 40.87 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-300H 40.90 Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-300H 41.72 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-04-23 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-300H 41.87 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-300H 42.37 FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-24 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Dolittle, Milky (2017) B-LJ 20'8" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-27 Hughes, Jack (2015) B-PV 14'6" FL#8 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Abboud, Sammi (2015) B-PV 14'0" FL#18 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-14 Hughes, Jack (2015) B-PV 14'0" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-07 Hughes, Jack (2015) B-PV 14'0" Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Hughes, Jack (2015) B-PV 14'0" Steinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Abboud, Sammi (2015) B-PV 14'0" FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-14 Abboud, Sammi (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-02-24 Hughes, Zack (2015) B-PV 13'0" FL#48 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Hughes, Jack (2015) B-PV 13'0" FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-01 Hughes, Jack (2015) B-PV 13'0" FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-23 Revelle, Guy (2015) B-SP 46'0" FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-01 Revelle, Guy (2015) B-SP 45'10" FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-21 Revelle, Guy (2015) B-SP 45'2.25" Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-02-24 Revelle, Guy (2015) B-DT 126'2" Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Revelle, Guy (2015) B-DT 125'5" FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.10 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.56 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.61 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.76 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.71 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.58 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.60 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.62 Berkely Prep Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.39 FL#72 FL 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.11 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:18.90 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:20.47 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:23.79 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:30.58 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.91 FL 2A District 10 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-20 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.50 FL#82 Hillsborough County XC Championships (#8)
2014-11-29 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Foot Locker South (#166)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Catchur, Nick (2014) B-PV 15'6" US#82 FL#3 Walt Disney World Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Catchur, Nick (2014) B-PV 14'6" Florida Relays (#2)
2014-04-04 Catchur, Nick (2014) B-PV 14'0" Berkely Tailgate Meet (#1)
2014-04-10 Catchur, Nick (2014) B-PV 14'0" FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2014-04-16 Catchur, Nick (2014) B-PV 14'0" FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-10 Hughes, Zack (2015) B-PV 14'0" FL#17 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2014-03-15 Catchur, Nick (2014) B-PV 14'0" George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Catchur, Nick (2014) B-PV 14'0" FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Taylor, Jack (2014) B-SP 51'8" FL#21 FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-04 Taylor, Jack (2014) B-SP 51'4.75" Berkely Tailgate Meet (#1)
2014-04-10 Taylor, Jack (2014) B-SP 50'5" FL 2A District 10 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 O'Loughlin, Tim (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.61 FHSAA XC Championships (#9)
2013-10-26 O'Loughlin, Tim (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.20 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2013-10-18 O'Loughlin, Tim (2014) B-3m_XC 15:45.70 FL#5 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#5)
2013-10-18 Robbins, Phillip B-3m_XC 15:54.30 FL#12 Hillsborough County Conference Championships (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-12 Hill, Nahum (2013) B-300H 40.75 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-03-16 Hill, Nahum (2013) B-300H 41.49 pre Disney Showcase (#6)
2013-03-16 Hill, Nahum (2013) B-300H 41.97 Disney Showcase (#6)
2013-04-18 Catchur, Nick (2014) B-PV 15'0" FL#3 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-27 Catchur, Nick (2014) B-PV 14'6" FL 2A Championships (#1)
2013-06-16 Catchur, Nick (2014) B-PV 14'2.5" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#19)
2013-03-16 Catchur, Nick (2014) B-PV 14'0" Disney Showcase (#1)
2013-04-27 Taylor, Jack (2014) B-SP 52'5" FL#21 FL 2A Championships (#4)
2013-04-27 Jackson, Vincent (2014) B-SP 51'3.75" FL#35 FL 2A Championships (#8)
2013-04-12 Taylor, Jack (2014) B-SP 50'11" FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2013-04-18 Taylor, Jack (2014) B-SP 50'2.5" FL 2A Region 3 (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-17 O'Loughlin, Tim (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.48 FL#69 Florida Class 2A (#3)
2012-10-05 O'Loughlin, Tim (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.70 Silver FSU Invitational (#2)
2012-09-15 O'Loughlin, Tim (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 West Hillsborough Invitational (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 Hill, Nahum (2013) B-300H 41.41 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2012-04-13 Hill, Nahum (2013) B-300H 41.93 FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-23 Medich, Nick (2012) B-HJ 6'8" FL#4 FSU Relays (#2)
2012-04-13 Medich, Nick (2012) B-HJ 6'6" FHSAA 2A District 9 (#1)
2012-03-03 Medich, Nick (2012) B-HJ 6'6" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-100 10.76 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-14 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-100 10.90 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-05-01 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-100 10.90 FL#34 pre w(-1.6)FL 2A State (#5)
2010-05-01 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-100 10.91 w(-0.8)FL 2A State (#4)
2011-03-19 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-100 10.91 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2011-03-12 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-100 10.95 NWIDisney Showcase (#4)
2011-04-14 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-100 10.96 pre NWIFL 2A District 9 (#2)
2010-04-03 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-100 10.97 w(0.8)Florida Relays (#16)
2010-04-21 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-100 10.98 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-23 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 10.99 w(0.5)FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 10.99 pre w(0.1)FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.04 w(-0.5)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-21 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.06 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-04-14 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.07 pre w(0.7)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-01 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.11 pre w(0.6)FL 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-02-24 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.22 NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.24 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Harris, Travell (2017) B-100 11.38 w(-1)Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2007-04-19 Clasen, Hunter (2007) B-200 21.52 US#91 FL#13 w(0)FL Reg 2A-3 OUT (#2)
2010-05-01 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-200 22.12 FL#38 w(-1.5)FL 2A State (#7)
2015-05-01 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.21 pre w(2.5)FL 2A State Meet (#10)
2010-04-21 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-200 22.24 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-19 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-200 22.26 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2011-03-12 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-200 22.28 NWIDisney Showcase (#2)
2010-05-01 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-200 22.33 pre w(-1.5)FL 2A State (#8)
2015-04-23 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.37 pre w(0.9)FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-14 Bennett, Miles (2011) B-200 22.46 NWIFL 2A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-14 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.54 pre w(1.1)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-21 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.61 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#17)
2015-04-23 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.67 w(-1.2)FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.70 w(2.2)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-03-07 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 22.87 w(-0.8)Berkely Prep Invitational (#4)
2015-02-24 Harris, Travell (2017) B-200 23.28 NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2006-04-29 Clasen, Hunter (2007) B-400 47.54 US#39 FL#7 FL State 2A (#1)
2015-04-23 Newton, Jacob (2016) B-400 50.62 FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-14 Newton, Jacob (2016) B-400 51.06 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-04-23 Newton, Jacob (2016) B-400 51.23 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-02-24 Rain, Griffin (2016) B-400 51.52 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-04-23 Rain, Griffin (2016) B-400 51.58 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Rain, Griffin (2016) B-400 51.62 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-05-01 Newton, Jacob (2016) B-400 51.79 pre FL 2A State Meet (#14)
2015-03-21 Newton, Jacob (2016) B-400 51.88 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-02-24 Newton, Jacob (2016) B-400 51.97 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#3)
2008-05-09 Revord, Connor (2009) B-800 1:53.48 US#83 FL#5 FL All Class Showdown OUT (#3)
2009-05-02 Revord, Connor (2009) B-800 1:54.25 FL#6 FL State 2A OUT (#2)
2009-05-02 Revord, Connor (2009) B-800 1:54.25 Florida 2A State (#2)
2009-04-16 Revord, Connor (2009) B-800 1:55.97 Florida 2A District 9 (#2)
2009-03-26 Revord, Connor (2009) B-800 1:56.67 Florida State Relays (#3)
2009-05-23 Mcenany, Mike (2009) B-800 1:56.94 FL#24 FL All-Star Showdown (#4)
2006-03-12 Akins, Mike (2006) B-800 1:57.00 US#47 FL#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#8)
2011-04-14 Lopez, Blake (2011) B-800 1:57.08 FL#44 FL 2A District 9 (#2)
2009-05-23 Trimble, Logan (2009) B-800 1:57.59 FL#36 FL All-Star Showdown (#6)
2011-04-20 Lopez, Blake (2011) B-800 1:57.93 FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-30 Lopez, Blake (2011) B-800 1:57.95 FL 2A State (#6)
2009-04-24 Revord, Connor (2009) B-800 1:57.99 Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-04 Trimble, Logan (2009) B-800 1:58.30 Florida Relays (#10)
2009-04-24 Mcenany, Mike (2009) B-800 1:58.87 Florida 2A Region 3 (#5)
2009-04-16 Mcenany, Mike (2009) B-800 1:59.64 Florida 2A District 9 (#3)
2011-03-12 Lopez, Blake (2011) B-800 1:59.72 Disney Showcase (#1)
2009-03-26 Mcenany, Mike (2009) B-800 1:59.74 Florida State Relays (#9)
2009-03-26 Trimble, Logan (2009) B-800 1:59.78 Florida State Relays (#10)
2009-04-16 Trimble, Logan (2009) B-800 1:59.78 Florida 2A District 9 (#5)
2015-03-07 Gonzmart, Charlie B-800 2:04.61 Berkely Prep Invitational (#6)
2004-03-20 Bilodeau, Andy (2005) B-1500 3:56.38 US#14 FL#1 Florida State Relays (#11)
1899-12-30 Biladeau, Andy (2005) B-1600 4:11.06 US#22 FL#1 Region 2A (#1)
2005-04-30 Biladeau, Andy (2005) B-1600 4:11.63 Statemeet 2A (#1)
1899-12-30 Biladeau, Andy (2005) B-1600 4:13.02 District 2A (#1)
2009-04-04 Revord, Connor (2009) B-1600 4:13.12 US#64 FL#2 Florida Relays (#2)
2008-04-04 Revord, Connor (2009) B-1600 4:14.51 US#68 FL#2 Florida Rel OUT (#3)
2007-03-31 Revord, Connor (2009) B-1600 4:15.45 FL#2 FSU Relays OUT (#2)
2004-04-23 Biladeau, Andy (2005) B-1600 4:15.87 US#83 FL#1 2A Region (#1)
2005-03-25 Biladeau, Andy (2005) B-1600 4:16.90 Florida Relays (#2)
2009-04-24 Revord, Connor (2009) B-1600 4:19.42 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2009-05-02 Revord, Connor (2009) B-1600 4:21.51 FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-05-02 Revord, Connor (2009) B-1600 4:21.51 Florida 2A State (#1)
2015-04-23 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-1600 4:31.88 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-04 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-1600 4:32.31 Florida Relays (#16)
2015-02-24 Gonzmart, Charlie B-1600 4:37.80 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-27 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-1600 4:38.21 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#12)
2015-03-27 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-1600 4:38.21 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#14)
2015-03-07 Gonzmart, Charlie B-1600 4:38.46 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2007-06-16 Revord, Connor (2009) B-Mile 4:16.06 US#58 FL#2 Nike Outdoor Nat (#26)
2009-03-14 Revord, Connor (2009) B-Mile 4:19.19 US#40 FL#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#11)
2002-03-10 Bilodeau, Andy (2005) B-Mile 4:22.63 US#41 FL#1 Nike Indoor Champ.
2005-01-15 Biladeau, Andy (2005) B-3000 8:36.70 US#2 FL#1 FLA Intercollegiate (#2)
2005-04-09 Biladeau, Andy (2005) B-3200 9:04.12 US#23 FL#2 Texas Relays (#2)
2009-03-26 Revord, Connor (2009) B-3200 9:14.94 FL#4 Florida State Relays (#4)
2005-04-30 Biladeau, Andy (2005) B-3200 9:16.17 Statemeet 2A (#2)
2002-05-04 Biladeau, Andy (2005) B-3200 9:19.43 FL#4 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-03-26 Schilit, Jordan (2009) B-3200 9:31.68 FL#8 Florida State Relays (#9)
2015-04-23 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-3200 10:08.57 FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2015-03-07 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-3200 10:09.89 Berkely Prep Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-3200 10:10.29 Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-04-04 Caldwell, Jason (2015) B-3200 10:17.31 Florida Relays (#46)
2015-04-23 Robbins, John (2018) B-3200 10:17.99 FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-07 Robbins, John (2018) B-3200 10:18.97 Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)
2003-06-14 Biladeau, Andy (2005) B-2Mile 9:12.13 US#12 FL#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#10)
2004-03-14 Biladeau, Andy (2005) B-2Mile 9:14.80 US#8 FL#1 Nike Indoor Champ. (#4)
2006-03-12 Osborne, James (2006) B-2Mile 9:23.21 US#18 FL#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#12)
2009-03-14 Schilit, Jordan (2009) B-5k 15:33.23 US#16 FL#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#16)
2015-05-01 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.62 w(2.3)FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-14 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.77 FL#27 w(0.7)FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2015-05-01 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 14.96 pre w(1.3)FL 2A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.10 pre w(1.7)FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2015-02-24 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.19 NWIJesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-21 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.20 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-03-27 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.23 w(2.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.31 w(-0.3)FL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-21 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-110H 15.86 pre w(-0.2)Florida Relays (#24)
2003-05-10 Balotta, Eric (2003) B-300H 38.16 US#78 FL#10 2A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-01 Statz, Kyle (2012) B-300H 39.71 FL#59 pre FL 2A State (#7)
2010-04-21 Statz, Kyle (2012) B-300H 39.84 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-12 Statz, Kyle (2012) B-300H 40.04 Florida 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-21 Statz, Kyle (2012) B-300H 40.14 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-14 Statz, Kyle (2012) B-300H 40.48 FL 2A District 9 (#2)
2015-04-14 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-300H 40.55 FL#100 FL 2A District 10 (#2)
2011-04-20 Statz, Kyle (2012) B-300H 40.69 FL 2A Region 3 (#5)
2011-03-19 Statz, Kyle (2012) B-300H 40.72 Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2010-05-01 Statz, Kyle (2012) B-300H 40.73 FL 2A State (#8)
2013-04-12 Hill, Nahum (2013) B-300H 40.75 FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2015-02-24 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-300H 40.87 Jesuit Tri Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Newberg, Dante (2015) B-300H 40.90 Berkely Prep Invitational (#1)
2011-04-14 Statz, Kyle (2012) B-300H 41.08 pre FL 2A District 9 (#1)
2010-04-12 Statz, Kyle (2012) B-300H 41.22 pre Florida 2A District 9 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Medich, Nick Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State