Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Walsh Jesuit, OH
City: Cuyahoga Falls
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:55.87 OH#32 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-22 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:56.26 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-04-18 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:57.77 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Padanilam, Simon (2015) B-800 1:58.54 OH#97 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-06-06 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:58.81 OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-04-11 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:59.63 Achilles Hilltopper Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:24.23 OH#50 Summitt County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 OH#27 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Summitt County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 Summitt County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.62 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.63 OH#35 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.99 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.82 OH#13 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.32 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.86 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.87 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:41.10 OH#16 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#5)
2015-04-18 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 59.52 OH#95 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Figler, Mary (2017) G-800 2:12.96 OH#10 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-06-06 Figler, Mary (2017) G-800 2:13.03 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Figler, Mary (2017) G-800 2:13.36 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-22 Brennan, Kelly (2015) G-800 2:18.76 OH#69 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2015-05-22 Renuart, Bryanna (2018) G-1600 5:09.59 OH#42 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-22 Stern, Allie (2017) G-100H 15.19 OH#24 pre w(1.4)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-22 Stern, Allie (2017) G-300H 46.62 OH#69 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2015-05-22 Stern, Allie (2017) G-300H 47.51 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2015-05-29 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 41'8.75" OH#14 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-06-06 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 41'5.25" OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 40'7" pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-22 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 40'7" OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-02 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 39'5" Summitt County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 39'1.75" Reinhart Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 39'0.5" pre Summitt County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 38'5.5" Achilles Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 37'2.5" John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.74 OH#95 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#8)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.32 OH#26 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.85 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.46 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.23 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.86 Summitt County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.79 OH#20 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.61 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Lawhorn, Chris (2015) B-100 10.98 OH#31 w(1.2)OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-30 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:55.33 OH#29 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2014-05-23 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:56.14 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-23 Ondracek, Nick (2014) B-800 1:57.72 OH#70 OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2014-05-08 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:58.55 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-05-08 Pawuk, Kyle (2015) B-300H 40.53 OH#97 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Pawuk, Kyle (2015) B-300H 40.63 OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2014-05-23 Rodriguez, Alex (2014) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIOH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 OH#65 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.63 OH#64 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.40 North Coast League Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.24 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.50 OH#28 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.72 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:55.87 OH#24 Stow Reinhart Relays (#2)
2014-05-08 Moore, Jordan (2014) G-200 25.97 NWINorth Coast League Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 57.88 OH#39 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-23 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 58.00 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-30 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 58.22 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-08 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 58.35 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 58.65 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-03 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 59.38 Summit County Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 59.70 pre North Coast League Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-800 2:19.63 OH#79 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-06-07 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-1600 5:05.32 OH#29 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-23 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-1600 5:08.12 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-23 Charnigo, Nichole (2017) G-300H 47.23 OH#98 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-30 Charnigo, Nichole (2017) G-300H 47.84 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2014-05-23 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 38'6.25" OH#58 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-23 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 38'6.25" OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-10 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 38'3" Woodridge Wrap Up Meet (#1)
2014-05-08 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 37'10.5" North Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 37'3.75" OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2014-04-26 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 36'7.25" Stow Reinhart Relays (#2)
2014-05-03 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 36'5.25" Summit County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 35'11.5" pre Summit County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Lewis, Heidi (2015) G-SP 35'9" NE OH Girls All-Catholic Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.11 OH#82 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.36 OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2014-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.87 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.38 OH#34 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.25 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.49 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.97 OH#40 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-02 Lawhorn, Chris (2015) B-55 6.79 OH#14 Oberlin HS Meet #4 (#1)
2014-03-02 Lawhorn, Chris (2015) B-55 6.83 pre Oberlin HS Meet #4 (#1)
2014-03-08 Rodriguez, Alex (2014) B-LJ 21'10.5" OH#10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-02-08 Rodriguez, Alex (2014) B-LJ 21'3" Akron U HS Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 Rodriguez, Alex (2014) B-LJ 21'0" Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2014-03-02 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-3200 11:36.30 OH#19 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 Reimund, Alexander (2015) B-5k_XC 16:19.70 Galion XC Festival (#29)
2013-09-28 Reimund, Alexander (2015) B-3m_XC 15:41.30 OH#2 McQuaid Invitational (#44)
2013-10-26 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-5k_XC 18:50.32 OH#51 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2013-09-14 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-5k_XC 18:52.68 McDonough Invitational (#2)
2013-11-02 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-5k_XC 19:02.88 OH D1 State Meet (#24)
2013-10-05 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-5k_XC 19:07.40 Stow Invitational (#1)
2013-11-30 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 Foot Locker Midwest Regional (#76)
2013-10-19 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-5k_XC 19:21.26 OH D1 NE District - Akron (#1)
2013-09-28 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-3m_XC 17:46.40 OH#1 McQuaid Invitational (#16)
2013-09-28 Onders, Molly (2016) G-3m_XC 18:41.40 OH#5 McQuaid Invitational (#60)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-09 Shepherd, Jordan (2013) B-800 1:58.18 OH#68 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2013-05-09 Ondracek, Nick (2014) B-800 1:58.56 OH#84 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2013-05-24 Ondracek, Nick (2014) B-800 1:59.58 OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2013-05-09 Csorba, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.08 North Coast League Championships (#4)
2013-05-04 Csorba, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.31 Gary Smith Invitational (#6)
2013-04-20 Csorba, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.86 Walsh Jesuit Relays (#3)
2013-05-24 Heydinger, Gabriel (2013) B-SP 50'6.5" OH#92 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 OH#54 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.74 OH#28 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2013-06-08 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-1600 5:02.09 OH#13 OH D1 State Champs (#4)
2013-05-24 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-1600 5:06.91 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2013-05-31 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-1600 5:06.95 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-10 Platt, Russell (2013) B-55 6.66 OH#17 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#3)
2013-03-10 Platt, Russell (2013) B-55 6.68 pre Oberlin Invitational #4 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-10 Platt, Russell (2013) B-55 6.66 OH#17 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#3)
2013-03-10 Platt, Russell (2013) B-55 6.68 pre Oberlin Invitational #4 (#1)
2014-03-02 Lawhorn, Chris (2015) B-55 6.79 OH#14 Oberlin HS Meet #4 (#1)
2014-03-02 Lawhorn, Chris (2015) B-55 6.83 pre Oberlin HS Meet #4 (#1)
2014-05-23 Lawhorn, Chris (2015) B-100 10.98 OH#31 w(1.2)OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-30 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:55.33 OH#29 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2009-05-27 Asfoura, Joe (2010) B-800 1:55.74 OH#30 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-29 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:55.87 OH#32 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-23 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:56.14 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2015-05-22 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:56.26 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2009-05-22 Asfoura, Joe (2010) B-800 1:56.48 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2014-05-23 Ondracek, Nick (2014) B-800 1:57.72 OH#70 OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2015-04-18 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:57.77 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#1)
2013-05-09 Shepherd, Jordan (2013) B-800 1:58.18 OH#68 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Padanilam, Simon (2015) B-800 1:58.54 OH#97 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2014-05-08 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:58.55 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2013-05-09 Ondracek, Nick (2014) B-800 1:58.56 OH#84 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:58.81 OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2013-05-24 Ondracek, Nick (2014) B-800 1:59.58 OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2015-04-11 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-800 1:59.63 Achilles Hilltopper Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Murphy, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:24.23 OH#50 Summitt County Invitational (#3)
2011-06-04 Howkins, Tony (2012) B-3200 9:25.35 OH#14 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-27 Howkins, Tony (2012) B-3200 9:29.53 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#3)
2012-04-28 Howkins, Tony (2012) B-3200 9:32.15 OH#36 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Howkins, Tony (2012) B-3200 9:33.80 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2012-05-03 Howkins, Tony (2012) B-3200 9:34.09 North Coast League Championship (#1)
2009-05-22 Howkins, Noah (2009) B-3200 9:34.26 OH#39 OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2012-04-28 Brennan, Brian (2013) B-3200 9:36.12 OH#49 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Howkins, Tony (2012) B-3200 9:45.86 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Krakora, Matt (2012) B-3200 9:54.77 OH#63 Bill Barry Invitational (#2)
2014-05-08 Pawuk, Kyle (2015) B-300H 40.53 OH#97 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Pawuk, Kyle (2015) B-300H 40.63 OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2013-05-09 Csorba, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.08 North Coast League Championships (#4)
2013-05-04 Csorba, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.31 Gary Smith Invitational (#6)
2009-04-18 Dehaney, Armand (2009) B-300H 41.63 Warrior Relays (#4)
2011-05-20 Csorba, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.63 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#9)
2009-05-22 Dehaney, Armand (2009) B-300H 41.65 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#5)
2013-04-20 Csorba, Alex (2013) B-300H 41.86 Walsh Jesuit Relays (#3)
2012-05-03 Csorba, Alex (2013) B-300H 42.00 North Coast League Championship (#3)
2012-05-25 Platt, Russell (2013) B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-23 Rodriguez, Alex (2014) B-LJ 22'4.25" NWIOH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2009-05-27 Dehaney, Armand (2009) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIOH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#2)
2009-04-18 Dehaney, Armand (2009) B-LJ 22'2" NWIWarrior Relays (#1)
2014-03-08 Rodriguez, Alex (2014) B-LJ 21'10.5" OH#10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-02-08 Rodriguez, Alex (2014) B-LJ 21'3" Akron U HS Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 Rodriguez, Alex (2014) B-LJ 21'0" Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2011-05-20 Redmond, Adam B-SP 51'10.75" OH#65 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2013-05-24 Heydinger, Gabriel (2013) B-SP 50'6.5" OH#92 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2011-05-27 Redmond, Adam B-SP 50'1.5" OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#8)
2011-04-09 Redmond, Adam B-SP 48'5" pre Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Redmond, Adam B-SP 48'5" Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2009-05-27 Supan, Mitch (2009) B-DT 164'5" OH#24 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 OH#27 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.40 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 OH#54 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#5)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 OH#71 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 OH#65 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Summitt County Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2012-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 North Coast League Championship (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.63 OH#64 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.26 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#14)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.26 OH#99 OH D1 Region 1 (#14)
2014-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.40 North Coast League Championships (#3)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.87 OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.24 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.39 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 Summitt County Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.59 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.62 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#4)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.68 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.63 OH#35 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.99 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2004-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.45 US#54 OH#9 Statemeet Div 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.82 OH#13 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.41 OH#21 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.32 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.74 OH#28 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.86 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.50 OH#28 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.87 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.72 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.70 OH#49 Bill Barry Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:41.10 OH#16 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:55.87 OH#24 Stow Reinhart Relays (#2)
2011-04-09 Payne, Kennedy G-100 13.08 NWIBill Barry Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Payne, Kennedy G-100 13.17 pre NWIBill Barry Invitational (#3)
2014-05-08 Moore, Jordan (2014) G-200 25.97 NWINorth Coast League Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 57.88 OH#39 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-23 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 58.00 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-30 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 58.22 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-08 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 58.35 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 58.65 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-03 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 59.38 Summit County Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 59.52 OH#95 John Hasenstab Warrior Relays (#2)
2014-05-08 Figler, Mary (2017) G-400 59.70 pre North Coast League Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Figler, Mary (2017) G-800 2:12.96 OH#10 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-06-06 Figler, Mary (2017) G-800 2:13.03 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Figler, Mary (2017) G-800 2:13.36 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-22 Brennan, Kelly (2015) G-800 2:18.76 OH#69 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2014-05-23 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-800 2:19.63 OH#79 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2009-04-11 Oswald, Chelsea (2009) G-1600 4:56.10 US#63 OH#5 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-1600 5:02.09 OH#13 OH D1 State Champs (#4)
2014-06-07 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-1600 5:05.32 OH#29 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2013-05-24 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-1600 5:06.91 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2013-05-31 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-1600 5:06.95 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2014-05-23 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-1600 5:08.12 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2015-05-22 Renuart, Bryanna (2018) G-1600 5:09.59 OH#42 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2009-04-11 Oswald, Chelsea (2009) G-3200 10:42.70 US#53 OH#3 Bill Barry Invitational (#1)
2009-02-21 Oswald, Chelsea (2009) G-3200 10:50.35 US#18 OH#1 Rubber City Open (#1)
2007-05-25 Oswald, Chelsea (2009) G-3200 10:54.37 OH#7 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-06-07 Oswald, Chelsea (2009) G-3200 10:54.90 OH#6 OH State Div 1 OUT (#5)
2014-03-02 Renuart, Melinda (2014) G-3200 11:36.30 OH#19 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2009-03-14 Oswald, Chelsea (2009) G-5k 17:03.82 US#1 OH#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#1)
2015-05-22 Stern, Allie (2017) G-100H 15.19 OH#24 pre w(1.4)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-22 Stern, Allie (2017) G-300H 46.62 OH#69 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2014-05-23 Charnigo, Nichole (2017) G-300H 47.23 OH#98 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2015-05-22 Stern, Allie (2017) G-300H 47.51 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2014-05-30 Charnigo, Nichole (2017) G-300H 47.84 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2007-05-25 Asfoura, Georgette (2008) G-HJ 5'8" US#33 OH#3 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Renuart, Melinda Princeton University, NJ (Ivy Group)

2013
NameSchool
Brennan, Brian Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State