Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. Mary's, OR
City: Medford

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 17:48.20 OR#5 George Fox XC Classic (#2)
2015-09-12 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:01.50 Ash Creek XC Festival (#2)
2015-09-19 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:03.70 Prefontaine Memorial (#1)
2015-11-22 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.70 Nike Border Clash (#9)
2015-10-31 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:39.00 OR 3A/2A/1A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:39.15 Nike Portland XC (#19)
2015-12-05 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.30 Foot Locker West (#13)
2015-09-04 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.70 The Invitational (formerly Marist Invitational) (#1)
2015-10-03 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.11 State of Jefferson XC (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-04 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-1500 4:45.15 OR#18 Medford Rotary Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-1500 4:48.93 OR 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-3000 10:19.34 OR#20 Oregon Relays (#7)
2015-05-02 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-3000 10:20.02 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-3000 10:33.44 OR 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-3200 10:56.69 OR#2 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2015-06-14 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k 18:05.59 US#35 OR#1 Portland Track Festival (#9)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-3000 10:26.41 US#93 OR#1 UW HS Invitational (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-23 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:02.00 OR#4 3A/2A/1A-SD 6 Championships (#1)
2014-10-11 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:26.80 George Fox XC Classic (#7)
2014-09-20 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:38.00 Prefontaine Memorial (#1)
2014-10-15 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:38.58 Max King Invitational (#2)
2014-09-27 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:50.60 Nike Pre-Nationals (#1)
2014-09-05 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 Marist Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 OR Class 3A/2A/1A Championships (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 Salgado, Tracy (2014) B-800 1:58.96 OR#51 Grants Pass Rotary (#2)
2013-05-25 Salgado, Tracy (2014) B-800 1:59.16 OR 3A State Meet (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Leep, Harrison (2012) B-200 22.48 OR#14 pre w(1.7)OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Leep, Harrison (2012) B-400 48.84 OR#2 OR Class 3A Championships (#2)
2012-05-05 Leep, Harrison (2012) B-400 49.69 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Leep, Harrison (2012) B-400 49.82 BorderDuel (#7)
2012-05-12 Kotler, Noah (2012) B-300H 40.03 OR#18 3A Special District 1 Regional (#1)
2012-05-05 Kotler, Noah (2012) B-300H 40.20 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Kotler, Noah (2012) B-300H 40.74 pre OR Class 3A Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Kotler, Noah (2012) B-300H 40.81 OR Class 3A Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 Kotler, Noah (2012) B-300H 40.94 pre 3A Special District 1 Regional (#2)
2012-05-19 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-800 2:18.53 OR#27 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 46.06 OR#18 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 46.31 Oregon Relays (#3)
2012-04-27 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 46.40 Yreka Lions Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 46.46 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.00 pre OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.00 Medford Rotary Relays OR (#2)
2012-05-12 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.89 3A Special District 1 Regional (#1)
2012-04-14 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 48.00 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#4)
2012-04-27 Fong, Linnea (2012) G-PV 10'6" OR#15 Yreka Lions Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Pentland, Liz (2012) G-SP 37'7.25" OR#31 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Pentland, Liz (2012) G-SP 35'5.25" OR Class 3A Championships (#8)
2012-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.04 OR#22 Yreka Lions Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-01 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 OR#59 Adidas XC Classic (#3)
2011-10-15 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Adidas XC Classic (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 Leep, Harrison (2012) B-400 50.00 OR#16 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 57.73 OR#9 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 58.74 OR 3A State (#1)
2011-05-14 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 58.81 SCL/Sunset League District Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.12 Jim Robinson Twilight (#2)
2011-04-16 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.21 Crater Classic (#2)
2011-04-23 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.36 Oregon Relays (#5)
2011-04-09 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.77 pre Jim Robinson Twilight (#2)
2011-05-14 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.80 pre SCL/Sunset League District Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 46.94 OR#30 OR 3A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.01 pre OR 3A State (#1)
2011-05-14 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.61 SCL/Sunset League District Meet (#1)
2011-03-15 Provost-Shean, Alexi (2012) G-HJ 5'4" OR#11 Crusader Relays (#1)
2011-05-14 Krieser, Mackenzie (2011) G-LJ 17'6" NWISCL/Sunset League District Meet (#1)
2011-04-30 Krieser, Mackenzie (2011) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWIGrants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Krieser, Mackenzie (2011) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIJim Robinson Twilight (#1)
2011-05-21 Krieser, Mackenzie (2011) G-LJ 17'1.75" OR#14 w(1)OR 3A State (#2)
2011-04-16 Krieser, Mackenzie (2011) G-LJ 17'1" NWICrater Classic (#2)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.59 OR#18 pre OR 3A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.51 OR 3A State (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'11" OR#7 Oregon Relays (#2)
2010-04-03 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'6" Medford Rotary Relays (#1)
2010-04-24 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'6" Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'6" Crater Rotary Classic (#3)
2010-04-17 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.20 OR#24 Crater Rotary Classic (#3)
2010-05-22 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.22 OR 2A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.72 pre OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-800 2:16.09 OR#9 OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-01 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-800 2:16.53 Oregon Relays (#3)
2010-04-24 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-800 2:18.80 Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Fong, Linnea (2012) G-PV 10'0" OR#20 OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.92 OR#12 OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.07 Oregon Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.22 pre OR 2A State Meet (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-15 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'10" OR#6 OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-18 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'0" Crater Rotary Classic Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'0" Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2009-04-17 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-400 59.88 OR#39 Bonanza Twilight (#1)
2009-04-24 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-800 2:17.85 OR#15 Oregon Relays (#7)
2009-05-02 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-800 2:18.27 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#5)
2009-05-15 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-800 2:18.71 OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 Krieser, Mackenzie (2011) G-LJ 17'3.75" NWIGrants Pass Rotary Invitational (#4)
2009-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.85 OR#15 OR 2A State Meet (#1)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-05-26 Coolidge, Trevor (2001) B-1500 4:01.35 US#34 OR#10 State 2A (#1)
2001-06-03 Coolidge, Trevor (2001) B-3000 8:39.63 US#25 OR#6 Oregon-Wash champs (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Leep, Harrison (2012) B-200 22.48 OR#14 pre w(1.7)OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Leep, Harrison (2012) B-400 48.84 OR#2 OR Class 3A Championships (#2)
2012-05-05 Leep, Harrison (2012) B-400 49.69 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Leep, Harrison (2012) B-400 49.82 BorderDuel (#7)
2011-04-30 Leep, Harrison (2012) B-400 50.00 OR#16 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Salgado, Tracy (2014) B-800 1:58.96 OR#51 Grants Pass Rotary (#2)
2013-05-25 Salgado, Tracy (2014) B-800 1:59.16 OR 3A State Meet (#3)
2001-05-26 Coolidge, Trevor (2001) B-1500 4:01.35 US#34 OR#10 State 2A (#1)
2001-06-03 Coolidge, Trevor (2001) B-3000 8:39.63 US#25 OR#6 Oregon-Wash champs (#2)
2012-05-12 Kotler, Noah (2012) B-300H 40.03 OR#18 3A Special District 1 Regional (#1)
2012-05-05 Kotler, Noah (2012) B-300H 40.20 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Kotler, Noah (2012) B-300H 40.74 pre OR Class 3A Championships (#3)
2012-05-19 Kotler, Noah (2012) B-300H 40.81 OR Class 3A Championships (#4)
2012-05-12 Kotler, Noah (2012) B-300H 40.94 pre 3A Special District 1 Regional (#2)
2010-05-01 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'11" OR#7 Oregon Relays (#2)
2009-05-15 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'10" OR#6 OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-03 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'6" Medford Rotary Relays (#1)
2010-04-24 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'6" Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'6" Crater Rotary Classic (#3)
2009-04-18 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'0" Crater Rotary Classic Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Igelman, Sean (2010) B-PV 14'0" Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 57.73 OR#9 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 58.74 OR 3A State (#1)
2011-05-14 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 58.81 SCL/Sunset League District Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.12 Jim Robinson Twilight (#2)
2010-04-17 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.20 OR#24 Crater Rotary Classic (#3)
2011-04-16 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.21 Crater Classic (#2)
2010-05-22 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.22 OR 2A State Meet (#2)
2011-04-23 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.36 Oregon Relays (#5)
2010-05-22 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.72 pre OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.77 pre Jim Robinson Twilight (#2)
2011-05-14 Steinsiek, Abby (2011) G-400 59.80 pre SCL/Sunset League District Meet (#1)
2009-04-17 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-400 59.88 OR#39 Bonanza Twilight (#1)
2010-05-22 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-800 2:16.09 OR#9 OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-05-01 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-800 2:16.53 Oregon Relays (#3)
2009-04-24 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-800 2:17.85 OR#15 Oregon Relays (#7)
2009-05-02 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-800 2:18.27 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#5)
2012-05-19 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-800 2:18.53 OR#27 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2009-05-15 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-800 2:18.71 OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-24 Martin, Morgan (2010) G-800 2:18.80 Prefontaine Rotary Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-1500 4:45.15 OR#18 Medford Rotary Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-1500 4:48.93 OR 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-3000 10:19.34 OR#20 Oregon Relays (#7)
2015-05-02 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-3000 10:20.02 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2015-02-07 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-3000 10:26.41 US#93 OR#1 UW HS Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-3000 10:33.44 OR 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-3200 10:56.69 OR#2 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2015-06-14 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k 18:05.59 US#35 OR#1 Portland Track Festival (#9)
2012-05-19 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 46.06 OR#18 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 46.31 Oregon Relays (#3)
2012-04-27 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 46.40 Yreka Lions Invitational (#1)
2012-05-05 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 46.46 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#3)
2011-05-21 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 46.94 OR#30 OR 3A State (#1)
2012-05-19 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.00 pre OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2012-04-07 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.00 Medford Rotary Relays OR (#2)
2011-05-21 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.01 pre OR 3A State (#1)
2011-05-14 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.61 SCL/Sunset League District Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 47.89 3A Special District 1 Regional (#1)
2012-04-14 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-300H 48.00 Pepsi Jim Robinson Twilight OR (#4)
2011-03-15 Provost-Shean, Alexi (2012) G-HJ 5'4" OR#11 Crusader Relays (#1)
2011-05-14 Krieser, Mackenzie (2011) G-LJ 17'6" NWISCL/Sunset League District Meet (#1)
2011-04-30 Krieser, Mackenzie (2011) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWIGrants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Krieser, Mackenzie (2011) G-LJ 17'3.75" NWIGrants Pass Rotary Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Krieser, Mackenzie (2011) G-LJ 17'3.25" NWIJim Robinson Twilight (#1)
2011-05-21 Krieser, Mackenzie (2011) G-LJ 17'1.75" OR#14 w(1)OR 3A State (#2)
2011-04-16 Krieser, Mackenzie (2011) G-LJ 17'1" NWICrater Classic (#2)
2012-04-27 Fong, Linnea (2012) G-PV 10'6" OR#15 Yreka Lions Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Fong, Linnea (2012) G-PV 10'0" OR#20 OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 Pentland, Liz (2012) G-SP 37'7.25" OR#31 Grants Pass Rotary Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Pentland, Liz (2012) G-SP 35'5.25" OR Class 3A Championships (#8)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.92 OR#12 OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.59 OR#18 pre OR 3A State (#1)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.07 Oregon Relays (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.22 pre OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.51 OR 3A State (#1)
2009-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.85 OR#15 OR 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.04 OR#22 Yreka Lions Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 17:48.20 OR#5 George Fox XC Classic (#2)
2015-09-12 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:01.50 Ash Creek XC Festival (#2)
2014-10-23 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:02.00 OR#4 3A/2A/1A-SD 6 Championships (#1)
2015-09-19 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:03.70 Prefontaine Memorial (#1)
2014-10-11 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:26.80 George Fox XC Classic (#7)
2015-11-22 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.70 Nike Border Clash (#9)
2014-09-20 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:38.00 Prefontaine Memorial (#1)
2014-10-15 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:38.58 Max King Invitational (#2)
2015-10-31 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:39.00 OR 3A/2A/1A State Meet (#1)
2015-09-26 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:39.15 Nike Portland XC (#19)
2015-12-05 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.30 Foot Locker West (#13)
2014-09-27 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:50.60 Nike Pre-Nationals (#1)
2015-09-04 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.70 The Invitational (formerly Marist Invitational) (#1)
2015-10-03 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.11 State of Jefferson XC (#1)
2014-09-05 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.00 Marist Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 Dobry, Marissa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 OR Class 3A/2A/1A Championships (#2)
2011-01-01 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 OR#59 Adidas XC Classic (#3)
2011-10-15 Bennion, Sarah (2012) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Adidas XC Classic (#3)


2001
NameSchool
Coolidge, Trevor University of Portland, OR (West Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State