Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Marshall, TX
City: Missouri City
State Division: 5A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-28 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.52 w(3.6)Texas Relays (#4)
2015-05-30 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.53 NWITrack Houston Championship (#1)
2015-04-04 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.67 TX#24 pre w(0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.69 w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-06-26 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.74 NWIRice All-Comers 6-26 (#1)
2015-06-19 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.74 w(1)Rice All-Comers 6-19 (#2)
2015-03-21 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.75 pre w(2.6)Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2015-03-28 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.77 pre w(0.1)Texas Relays (#6)
2015-03-26 Jones, Marcus D. (2015) B-100 10.91 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#4)
2015-06-27 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 20.79 US#5 TX#1 w(1.8)US Junior Nationals (#5)
2015-05-02 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 20.89 w(2.2)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-05-15 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 20.89 US#7 TX#2 w(1.6)TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.01 w(2.2)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-06-27 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.08 pre w(1.3)US Junior Nationals (#4)
2015-05-02 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 21.23 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-04-18 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 21.28 NWITX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-05-15 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.31 w(1.6)TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.34 w(0.2)Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.39 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-06-19 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 21.41 w(1)Rice All-Comers 6-19 (#2)
2015-06-21 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.47 pre w(-1.4)NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2015-06-21 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.47 w(-1)NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2015-04-04 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.49 pre w(-1.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-03-06 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 21.92 w(0.7)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 22.03 NWITX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#2)
2015-08-02 Isom, John (2016) B-200 22.09 TX#76 pre w(2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#34)
2015-04-04 Trimble, Larry (2015) B-200 22.42 pre w(-1.1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2015-03-21 Trimble, Larry (2015) B-200 22.45 w(2)Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2015-03-06 Trimble, Larry (2015) B-200 22.47 w(0.6)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#4)
2015-05-30 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-400 47.92 US#100 TX#20 Track Houston Championship (#1)
2015-04-04 Isom, John (2016) B-400 48.61 TX#47 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-05-30 Isom, John (2016) B-400 49.16 Track Houston Championship (#4)
2015-06-19 Isom, John (2016) B-400 49.17 Rice All-Comers 6-19 (#2)
2015-07-01 Isom, John (2016) B-400 49.21 USATF World Youth Trials (#6)
2015-04-04 Isom, John (2016) B-400 49.24 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-07-01 Isom, John (2016) B-400 49.30 pre USATF World Youth Trials (#9)
2015-05-15 Sheffield, Kendall (2015) B-110H 13.42 US#1 TX#1 w(1.4)TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Sheffield, Kendall (2015) B-110H 13.55 w(1.3)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-06-20 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 13.65 w(3.5)Brooks PR Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 13.74 US#11 TX#5 w(1.3)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-06-27 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 13.80 pre w(1.7)US Junior Nationals (#8)
2015-03-28 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 13.81 w(1.8)Texas Relays (#5)
2015-06-27 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 13.85 w(1.5)US Junior Nationals (#5)
2015-05-15 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 13.85 w(1.4)TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-08-02 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 13.92 pre w(-0.1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-04-18 Sheffield, Kendall (2015) B-110H 14.00 NWITX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-05-02 Sheffield, Kendall (2015) B-110H 14.05 pre w(1.1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-03-06 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 14.06 w(0.8)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 14.09 w(-1.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-04-04 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 14.11 w(-0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 14.12 pre w(0.9)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-04-04 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 14.16 pre w(-1)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 14.20 NWITX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#2)
2015-03-28 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 14.22 pre w(-2.5)Texas Relays (#3)
2015-08-02 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 14.22 pre w(-1.5)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-02-21 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-110H 14.29 NWIFB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#-1)
2015-04-04 Smith, Jeremy (2016) B-110H 14.48 TX#31 w(-0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Smith, Jeremy (2016) B-110H 14.55 pre w(-0.3)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Smith, Jeremy (2016) B-110H 14.68 NWITX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#3)
2015-04-18 Smith, Jeremy (2016) B-300H 37.40 US#35 TX#13 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-04-18 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-300H 37.55 US#54 TX#17 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#2)
2015-05-02 Smith, Jeremy (2016) B-300H 37.71 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-05-15 Smith, Jeremy (2016) B-300H 37.87 TX 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-04 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-300H 37.92 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-300H 38.01 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Smith, Jeremy (2016) B-300H 38.03 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Sheffield, Kendall (2015) B-300H 38.06 TX#29 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#3)
2015-05-02 Smith, Jeremy (2016) B-300H 38.22 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-03-28 Smith, Jeremy (2016) B-300H 38.64 Texas Relays (#12)
2015-04-04 Smith, Jeremy (2016) B-300H 39.13 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-03-21 Smith, Jeremy (2016) B-300H 39.17 Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 40.71 US#8 TX#7 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.02 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.03 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.19 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.23 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.33 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.37 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.63 pre Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.65 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre Texas Relays (#64)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:24.01 US#2 TX#2 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:24.26 Texas Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:24.89 pre Texas Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.32 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.37 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:25.87 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.38 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.14 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.83 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.82 Longview Lobo Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.01 US#12 TX#4 TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.05 Texas Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:14.31 pre Texas Relays (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.03 TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:15.65 pre Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:16.69 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.26 TX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:17.33 pre TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.60 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.70 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.68 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#2)
2015-08-08 Gill, Joi (2015) G-100 11.90 pre w(2.1)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-03-28 Gill, Joi (2015) G-100 12.00 w(4.4)Texas Relays (#7)
2015-07-04 Gill, Joi (2015) G-100 12.06 TX#31 pre w(1.1)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-21 Gill, Joi (2015) G-100 12.10 pre w(1.3)Texas Southern Relays (#9)
2015-07-04 Gill, Joi (2015) G-100 12.13 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Gill, Joi (2015) G-100 12.14 w(1.9)AAU JO District Gulf (#4)
2015-03-28 Gill, Joi (2015) G-100 12.17 pre w(1.8)Texas Relays (#8)
2015-08-08 Gill, Joi (2015) G-100 12.20 pre w(0.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#19)
2015-06-13 Gill, Joi (2015) G-100 12.23 pre w(0.9)AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2015-06-26 Gill, Joi (2015) G-100 12.23 NWIRice All-Comers 6-26 (#1)
2015-04-18 Gill, Joi (2015) G-100 12.27 NWITX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#2)
2015-08-08 Gill, Joi (2015) G-100 12.33 w(-1.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-03-07 Gill, Joi (2015) G-100 12.35 NWICL Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2015-08-08 Gill, Joi (2015) G-200 24.37 TX#18 pre w(0.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#7)
2015-05-02 Gill, Joi (2015) G-200 24.41 w(1.5)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-07-04 Gill, Joi (2015) G-200 24.44 pre w(0.7)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Gill, Joi (2015) G-200 24.45 w(1.7)AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2015-05-02 Gill, Joi (2015) G-200 24.61 pre NWITX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-08-08 Gill, Joi (2015) G-200 24.75 pre w(1.8)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-05-15 Gill, Joi (2015) G-200 24.91 w(1.8)TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-18 Gill, Joi (2015) G-200 24.93 NWITX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#2)
2015-08-08 Gill, Joi (2015) G-200 25.04 w(-2.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-07-04 Gill, Joi (2015) G-200 25.20 w(-2.1)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-60 6.90 US#35 TX#4 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-60 6.91 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-60 6.94 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2010-02-06 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 6.98 US#56 TX#7 U. Houston All Comers (#2)
2011-01-15 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.01 US#76 TX#8 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2013-01-19 Barre, Mark (2014) B-60 7.02 TX#9 Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2010-02-06 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.03 pre U. Houston All Comers (#2)
2011-02-05 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.03 pre Howie Ryan All-Comers (#2)
2011-01-15 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.03 Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2011-01-15 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.03 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2013-01-19 Barre, Mark (2014) B-60 7.03 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2010-03-12 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.04 pre National Scholastic (#12)
2011-02-05 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.04 Howie Ryan All-Comers (#4)
2014-01-18 Barre, Mark (2014) B-60 7.04 TX#9 Carl Lewis Invitational (#7)
2014-01-18 Barre, Mark (2014) B-60 7.05 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#6)
2012-01-14 Barre, Mark (2014) B-60 7.07 TX#19 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#10)
2010-01-16 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.07 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#10)
2013-01-19 Barre, Mark (2014) B-60 7.07 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2013-01-05 Barre, Mark (2014) B-60 7.08 Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2010-01-16 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.11 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#11)
2010-03-12 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.11 pre National Scholastic (#21)
2014-01-18 Barre, Mark (2014) B-60 7.11 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2012-01-14 Barre, Mark (2014) B-60 7.12 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#12)
2010-01-09 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.12 Texas A&M Open (#8)
2013-01-05 Barre, Mark (2014) B-60 7.15 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2010-01-09 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.15 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-01-09 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.15 pre Texas A&M Open (#6)
2014-01-18 Lynch, Cederian (2017) B-60 7.16 TX#26 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#14)
2014-01-18 Crookshank, Davon (2015) B-60 7.18 TX#29 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#16)
2012-01-14 Mayberry, Deanthony B-60 7.18 TX#36 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#25)
2014-01-11 Barre, Mark (2014) B-60 7.19 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#28)
2014-01-18 Crookshank, Davon (2015) B-60 7.21 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#16)
2011-01-08 Allen, Blake (2011) B-60 7.21 pre Texas A&M Invitational (#18)
2012-01-07 Barre, Mark (2014) B-60 7.21 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#20)
2014-01-18 Lynch, Cederian (2017) B-60 7.22 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#17)
2015-01-10 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-60 7.22 TX#54 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#30)
2012-01-07 Manuel, Cornezz B-60 7.25 TX#52 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#28)
2015-01-17 Lynch, Cederian (2017) B-60 7.28 TX#69 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#36)
2012-01-14 Mayberry, Deanthony B-60 7.29 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#27)
2013-01-05 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-60 7.31 TX#61 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2015-01-17 Trimble, Larry (2015) B-60 7.31 TX#81 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#39)
2015-03-28 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.52 w(3.6)Texas Relays (#4)
2015-05-30 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.53 NWITrack Houston Championship (#1)
2011-06-04 Allen, Blake (2011) B-100 10.59 w(2.3)Great Southwest Classic (#1)
2014-07-27 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.65 TX#14 pre w(1.7)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-04 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.67 TX#24 pre w(0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.69 w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2014-07-13 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.70 pre w(1)AAU Club Championships (#1)
2011-05-03 Allen, Blake (2011) B-100 10.70 pre w(3.3)TX Region III-5A (#5)
2015-06-26 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.74 NWIRice All-Comers 6-26 (#1)
2015-06-19 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.74 w(1)Rice All-Comers 6-19 (#2)
2011-03-05 Allen, Blake (2011) B-100 10.75 w(4.2)Houston Relays (#1)
2015-03-21 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.75 pre w(2.6)Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2013-03-16 Barre, Mark (2014) B-100 10.77 pre w(3.3)Texas Southern Relays (#12)
2015-03-28 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.77 pre w(0.1)Texas Relays (#6)
2011-03-05 Allen, Blake (2011) B-100 10.78 pre w(5.7)Houston Relays (#1)
2012-07-01 Barre, Mark (2014) B-100 10.80 TX#32 w(1.5)USA Youth Champs - Intermediate (#1)
2014-07-13 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.80 pre w(0.2)AAU Club Championships (#1)
2013-04-12 Jenkins, Brandon (2013) B-100 10.81 NWITX District 22-4A (#2)
2013-04-27 Jenkins, Brandon (2013) B-100 10.81 pre w(3)TX Region 3-4A (#8)
2014-03-22 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.83 w(2.5)Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2011-07-09 Allen, Blake (2011) B-100 10.83 TX#14 w(-0.9)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#5)
2011-07-09 Allen, Blake (2011) B-100 10.84 pre w(-1.7)USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#2)
2014-03-29 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.86 w(0.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2013-03-23 Jenkins, Brandon (2013) B-100 10.87 TX#40 pre w(0)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2012-04-05 Barre, Mark (2014) B-100 10.87 NWIFort Bend Boys Relays (#4)
2014-03-07 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.90 NWILancaster Meet of Champions (#8)
2014-07-13 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.91 w(-1.6)AAU Club Championships (#1)
2015-03-26 Jones, Marcus D. (2015) B-100 10.91 NWIFort Bend ISD Relays (#4)
2014-03-22 Barre, Mark (2014) B-100 10.92 w(2.1)Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2014-07-27 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.93 semi w(-1.9)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2011-07-29 Allen, Blake (2011) B-100 10.93 pre w(0.4)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#13)
2013-03-16 Jenkins, Brandon (2013) B-100 10.94 pre w(2.7)Texas Southern Relays (#18)
2014-04-17 Kuykendall, Jacque (2014) B-100 10.94 NWIHaughton Invitational (#3)
2011-07-29 Allen, Blake (2011) B-100 10.95 pre w(1.8)USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#24)
2014-03-29 Barre, Mark (2014) B-100 10.96 TX#67 w(0.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2013-02-23 Barre, Mark (2014) B-100 10.97 TX#54 w(1.9)James Madison HS Relays (#1)
2014-03-29 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-100 10.97 pre w(0.3)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2013-03-23 Jenkins, Brandon (2013) B-100 10.97 w(0.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2012-06-21 Barre, Mark (2014) B-100 10.99 w(0.6)AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-27 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 20.79 US#5 TX#1 w(1.8)US Junior Nationals (#5)
2015-05-02 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 20.89 w(2.2)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-05-15 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 20.89 US#7 TX#2 w(1.6)TX 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.01 w(2.2)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2015-06-27 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.08 pre w(1.3)US Junior Nationals (#4)
2014-07-27 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.13 US#26 TX#6 semi w(0.1)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#3)
2015-05-02 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 21.23 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#1)
2015-04-18 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 21.28 NWITX 5A District 23 Ft Bend (#1)
2015-05-15 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.31 w(1.6)TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.34 w(0.2)Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2014-04-26 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.38 w(1.1)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#4)
2015-05-02 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.39 pre w(1)TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville (#3)
2014-07-27 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 21.39 US#68 TX#12 semi w(1.3)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2015-06-19 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 21.41 w(1)Rice All-Comers 6-19 (#2)
2014-07-27 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.42 pre w(0.3)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#9)
2015-06-21 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.47 pre w(-1.4)NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2015-06-21 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.47 w(-1)NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2014-07-27 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 21.48 pre w(0.7)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#1)
2015-04-04 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.49 pre w(-1.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2014-04-17 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.51 w(-0.5)TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston (#1)
2014-04-26 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.55 pre w(0)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#2)
2014-03-29 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.57 w(-0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2014-07-27 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 21.58 w(-2)USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2014-06-07 Lattin, Amere (2015) B-200 21.62 w(3.8)Great Southwest Classic (#11)
2014-04-26 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 21.64 TX#26 pre w(0)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2011-06-04 Allen, Blake (2011) B-200 21.66 TX#22 w(-0.3)Great Southwest Classic (#3)
2014-03-29 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.67 pre w(-0.4)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2014-06-28 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.72 w(-0.9)Golden West Invitational (#1)
2012-07-01 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 21.74 TX#34 w(1.5)USA Youth Champs - Intermediate (#1)
2014-03-12 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.74 w(3.6)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 21.80 w(1.1)TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville (#5)
2012-03-24 Gibson, John (2012) B-200 21.84 pre NWIRice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2012-04-28 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 21.84 pre w(3.6)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#7)
2013-04-27 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 21.84 TX#36 pre w(1.6)TX Region 3-4A (#8)
2014-04-17 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 21.87 w(-0.5)TX 4A Area 21-22 Houston (#2)
2014-07-27 Mills, Gerald (2015) B-200 21.88 w(-2.8)USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#6)
2013-03-02 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 21.89 NWILamar Consol ISD Relays (#1)
2012-04-05 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 21.90 NWIFort Bend Boys Relays (#2)
2015-03-06 Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) B-200 21.92 w(0.7)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2012-06-21 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 21.93 w(3.8)AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#2)
2013-07-24 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 21.94 pre w(2.8)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#30)
2013-04-27 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 21.94 w(0)TX Region 3-4A (#4)
2013-04-12 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 21.97 NWITX District 22-4A (#2)
2013-03-08 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 21.99 w(-1.5)Aldine Donaldson Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Barre, Mark (2014) B-200 22.00 w(3.5)TX 5A Region 3 Humble (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Lattin, Amere University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)
Sheffield, Kendall The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)
Crookshank, Davon Blinn College, TX (Not Affiliated)
Mills, Gerald University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Scamihorn, Ben Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, IL (Ohio Valley Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Hearn, Mylana Texas State University-San Marcos, TX (Southland Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Ehiemua, Shahira The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX (Southland Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Hunter, Jhorden The University of Texas at San Antonio, TX (Southland Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State