Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Middle Country, NY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-13 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.44 NY#56 New Paltz Running Camp Invitational (#1)
2014-12-13 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-LJ 16'7.5" NY#75 New Paltz Running Camp Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-12-26 Cassa, Matt (2014) B-300 36.92 North Shore Invitational (#10)
2014-01-25 Cassa, Matt (2014) B-300 37.52 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-08 Cassa, Matt (2014) B-300 37.56 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#6)
2014-01-19 Cassa, Matt (2014) B-300 37.98 NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#5)
2014-01-11 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.42 NY#37 Art Mitchell Class Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.47 pre New York State Indoor (#14)
2014-03-01 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.47 pre New York State Indoor (#16)
2014-02-08 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.47 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-02-01 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.48 NY Section XI Girls Large School Championships (#3)
2014-02-08 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.48 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2013-12-26 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.49 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2013-12-26 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.50 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2014-02-08 Scully, Emily (2014) G-600 1:41.02 NY#79 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-02-01 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-LJ 16'9.75" NY#45 NY Section XI Girls Large School Championships (#7)
2014-01-08 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-LJ 16'6" Jim Zeitler Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Gali, Josh (2013) B-400 49.85 NY#33 NY State Meet (#18)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 Gali, Josh (2013) B-55 6.81 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#4)
2013-03-02 Gali, Josh (2013) B-300 35.99 NY#41 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#9)
2013-01-27 Gali, Josh (2013) B-300 36.62 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-01-26 Catanzaro, Nicole (2013) G-TJ 34'6" NY#55 NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#2)
2013-02-03 Catanzaro, Nicole (2013) G-TJ 34'0.25" NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#9)
2013-01-12 Catanzaro, Nicole (2013) G-TJ 33'5.5" Jim Howard Invitational (#2)
2013-01-15 Catanzaro, Nicole (2013) G-TJ 33'4.25" Girls Zeitler Relay League Championships (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 Dilevo, Dylan (2011) B-400 49.57 NY#28 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-05-25 Lewis, Jusin (2011) B-SP 50'7" NY#35 Section 11 Boys Division One Champs (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 NY#22 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-12 Henderson, Ramone (2012) B-55 6.78 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-02-12 Henderson, Ramone (2012) B-55 6.80 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2011-01-29 Henderson, Ramone (2012) B-55 6.81 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#3)
2011-01-29 Henderson, Ramone (2012) B-300 37.75 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#4)
2011-02-04 Knight, Titus (2011) B-TJ 42'1" NY#67 Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#7)
2011-02-12 Lewis, Jusin (2011) B-SP 47'4" NY#54 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-06 Galvao, Steven (2010) B-ST2K 6:23.13 NY#15 Eastern States (#5)
2010-03-31 Galvao, Steven (2010) B-ST2K 6:27.76 Port Jefferson Steeple Invite (#2)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 NY#60 Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-24 Jordan, Billy (2010) B-LJ 21'0.5" NY#58 Section 11 Boys League Champs (#2)
2010-02-09 Lewis, Jusin (2011) B-SP 47'5" NY#62 Section XI Boys State Quals (#7)
2010-02-02 Lewis, Jusin (2011) B-SP 47'2.25" Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#6)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-04 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-100 10.90 pre NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-06-04 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-100 10.90 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-05-26 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-100 10.91 NWISection 11 Division 1 (#1)
2009-05-26 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-100 10.94 NWISection 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-04-18 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.73 NWINew York Relays (#2)
2009-06-13 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.73 w(2.3)New York State Meet (#2)
2009-06-04 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.75 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-04 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.75 pre NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-13 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.75 w(3.6)New York State Meet (#2)
2009-06-13 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.94 NY#2 pre w(1.2)New York State Meet (#2)
2009-05-26 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.99 NWISection 11 Division 1 (#1)
2009-05-26 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 22.03 NWISection 11 Division 1 (#1)
2009-04-18 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 22.14 pre NWINew York Relays (#2)
2009-05-07 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 22.16 w(-0.8)Loucks Games (#5)
2009-05-02 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 22.24 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#1)
2009-05-26 Haney, Ian (2009) B-400 49.88 NY#43 Section 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-06-04 Anderson, Steve (2009) B-800 1:57.11 NY#56 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2009-06-04 Anderson, Steve (2009) B-800 1:57.11 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2009-05-26 Anderson, Steve (2009) B-800 1:58.59 Section 11 Division 1 (#5)
2009-05-02 Anderson, Steve (2009) B-800 1:59.19 St Anthonys Invite (#18)
2009-06-04 Dixon, Mike B-800 1:59.63 Section 11 State Qualifier (#11)
2009-06-04 Dixon, Mike B-800 1:59.63 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#11)
2009-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 NY#5 New York State Meet (#4)
2009-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 New York State Meet (#3)
2009-06-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 pre Nike Outdoor Nat (#23)
2009-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 Section 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Section 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre Section 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2009-06-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.40 NY#14 Nike Outdoor Nat (#17)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.02 New York Relays (#7)
2009-05-26 Resgenburger, Amanda (2010) G-400 59.32 NY#78 Section 11 Division 1 (#3)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-07 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.40 US#24 NY#2 New York Statemeet (#1)
2009-03-07 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.43 pre New York Statemeet (#1)
2008-12-12 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.46 Bishop Loughlin (#1)
2009-02-24 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.48 p Eastern States (#6)
2009-01-17 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.51 Yale Inv (#2)
2009-02-06 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.52 NJ Section North 2 (#1)
2009-03-07 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.54 pre New York Statemeet (#4)
2009-03-14 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-60 6.89 US#20 NY#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#5)
2009-03-14 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-60 6.91 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#8)
2009-03-14 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-60 6.98 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#15)
2009-02-24 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 22.36 US#67 NY#8 Eastern States (#3)
2008-12-12 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-300 35.92 US#93 NY#26 p Bishop Loughlin (#6)
2008-12-12 Dixon, Mike B-600 1:24.71 US#80 NY#42 Bishop Loughlin (#11)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.87 NY#3 NY State Div 1 OUT (#2)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-05 Silva, Andre (2004) B-1600 4:12.44 US#21 NY#2 Statemeet Champs (#2)

2004 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-12-27 Silva, Andre (2004) B-800 1:55.51 US#25 NY#7 Holiday Classic (#1)
2004-03-06 Silva, Andre (2004) B-1600 4:22.55 US#35 NY#4 State Meet (#4)
2004-01-24 Silva, Andre (2004) B-Mile 4:12.86 US#13 NY#3 New Balance Games (#6)
2004-01-10 Silva, Andre (2004) B-Mile 4:19.93 Hispanic Games (#9)
2004-02-06 Silva, Andre (2004) B-Mile 4:22.35 Millrose Games (#6)

2003 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-01-18 Alavus, Javier (2003) B-300 35.79 US#49 NY#15 Stanner Games (#5)
2003-01-11 Gilmartin, Billy (2003) B-55H 7.70 US#49 NY#7 Hispanic Games (#6)
2003-01-18 Gilmartin, Billy (2003) B-55H 7.73 Stanner Games (#3)
2003-03-08 Durkin, Chris (2003) B-SP 54'0" NY#7 NYSPHSAA statemeet (#6)
2003-02-06 Durkin, Chris (2003) B-SP 53'3.5" Suffolk County (#1)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-01-05 Jorgensen, Christian (2002) B-800 1:59.73 NY#23 Hispanic Games
2002-01-19 Jorgensen, Christian (2002) B-Mile 4:24.24 US#62 NY#10 Arm-NewBalance Games (#2)
2001-12-15 Jorgensen, Christian (2002) B-Mile 4:25.30 Arm-Bishop Loughlin (#4)
2002-01-12 Jorgensen, Christian (2002) B-Mile 4:25.61 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2002-03-09 Gilmartin, Billy (2003) B-55H 7.65 US#39 NY#6 PHSAA Statemeet (#2)
2002-03-09 Durkin, Chris (2003) B-SP 54'3.5" NY#4 PHSAA Statemeet (#4)
2001-12-09 Durkin, Chris (2003) B-SP 52'0.75" Suffolk Crossover 2 (#1)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-06-05 Coleman, Sean (1999) B-110H 14.30 w(5)Class A (#3)

1999 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-02-27 Coleman, Sean (1999) B-55H 7.84 NY#10 State Meet (#6)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-07 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.40 US#24 NY#2 New York Statemeet (#1)
2009-03-07 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.43 pre New York Statemeet (#1)
2008-12-12 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.46 Bishop Loughlin (#1)
2009-02-24 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.48 p Eastern States (#6)
2009-01-17 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.51 Yale Inv (#2)
2009-02-06 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.52 NJ Section North 2 (#1)
2009-03-07 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-55 6.54 pre New York Statemeet (#4)
2011-02-12 Henderson, Ramone (2012) B-55 6.78 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-02-12 Henderson, Ramone (2012) B-55 6.80 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2011-01-29 Henderson, Ramone (2012) B-55 6.81 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#3)
2013-01-27 Gali, Josh (2013) B-55 6.81 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#4)
2009-03-14 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-60 6.89 US#20 NY#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#5)
2009-03-14 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-60 6.91 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#8)
2009-03-14 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-60 6.98 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#15)
2009-06-04 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-100 10.90 pre NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-06-04 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-100 10.90 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-05-26 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-100 10.91 NWISection 11 Division 1 (#1)
2009-05-26 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-100 10.94 NWISection 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-04-18 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.73 NWINew York Relays (#2)
2009-06-13 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.73 w(2.3)New York State Meet (#2)
2009-06-04 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.75 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-04 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.75 pre NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-13 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.75 w(3.6)New York State Meet (#2)
2009-06-13 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.94 NY#2 pre w(1.2)New York State Meet (#2)
2009-05-26 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 21.99 NWISection 11 Division 1 (#1)
2009-05-26 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 22.03 NWISection 11 Division 1 (#1)
2009-04-18 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 22.14 pre NWINew York Relays (#2)
2009-05-07 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 22.16 w(-0.8)Loucks Games (#5)
2009-05-02 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 22.24 NWISt Anthonys Invite (#1)
2009-02-24 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-200 22.36 US#67 NY#8 Eastern States (#3)
2003-01-18 Alavus, Javier (2003) B-300 35.79 US#49 NY#15 Stanner Games (#5)
2008-12-12 Lewis, Miles (2009) B-300 35.92 US#93 NY#26 p Bishop Loughlin (#6)
2013-03-02 Gali, Josh (2013) B-300 35.99 NY#41 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#9)
2013-01-27 Gali, Josh (2013) B-300 36.62 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-12-26 Cassa, Matt (2014) B-300 36.92 North Shore Invitational (#10)
2014-01-25 Cassa, Matt (2014) B-300 37.52 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-08 Cassa, Matt (2014) B-300 37.56 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#6)
2011-01-29 Henderson, Ramone (2012) B-300 37.75 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#4)
2014-01-19 Cassa, Matt (2014) B-300 37.98 NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#5)
2011-06-04 Dilevo, Dylan (2011) B-400 49.57 NY#28 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2013-06-08 Gali, Josh (2013) B-400 49.85 NY#33 NY State Meet (#18)
2009-05-26 Haney, Ian (2009) B-400 49.88 NY#43 Section 11 Division 1 (#2)
2008-12-12 Dixon, Mike B-600 1:24.71 US#80 NY#42 Bishop Loughlin (#11)
2003-12-27 Silva, Andre (2004) B-800 1:55.51 US#25 NY#7 Holiday Classic (#1)
2009-06-04 Anderson, Steve (2009) B-800 1:57.11 NY#56 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2009-06-04 Anderson, Steve (2009) B-800 1:57.11 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2009-05-26 Anderson, Steve (2009) B-800 1:58.59 Section 11 Division 1 (#5)
2009-05-02 Anderson, Steve (2009) B-800 1:59.19 St Anthonys Invite (#18)
2009-06-04 Dixon, Mike B-800 1:59.63 Section 11 State Qualifier (#11)
2009-06-04 Dixon, Mike B-800 1:59.63 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#11)
2002-01-05 Jorgensen, Christian (2002) B-800 1:59.73 NY#23 Hispanic Games
2004-06-05 Silva, Andre (2004) B-1600 4:12.44 US#21 NY#2 Statemeet Champs (#2)
2004-03-06 Silva, Andre (2004) B-1600 4:22.55 US#35 NY#4 State Meet (#4)
2004-01-24 Silva, Andre (2004) B-Mile 4:12.86 US#13 NY#3 New Balance Games (#6)
2004-01-10 Silva, Andre (2004) B-Mile 4:19.93 Hispanic Games (#9)
2004-02-06 Silva, Andre (2004) B-Mile 4:22.35 Millrose Games (#6)
2002-01-19 Jorgensen, Christian (2002) B-Mile 4:24.24 US#62 NY#10 Arm-NewBalance Games (#2)
2001-12-15 Jorgensen, Christian (2002) B-Mile 4:25.30 Arm-Bishop Loughlin (#4)
2002-01-12 Jorgensen, Christian (2002) B-Mile 4:25.61 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2010-06-06 Galvao, Steven (2010) B-ST2K 6:23.13 NY#15 Eastern States (#5)
2010-03-31 Galvao, Steven (2010) B-ST2K 6:27.76 Port Jefferson Steeple Invite (#2)
2002-03-09 Gilmartin, Billy (2003) B-55H 7.65 US#39 NY#6 PHSAA Statemeet (#2)
2003-01-11 Gilmartin, Billy (2003) B-55H 7.70 US#49 NY#7 Hispanic Games (#6)
2003-01-18 Gilmartin, Billy (2003) B-55H 7.73 Stanner Games (#3)
1999-02-27 Coleman, Sean (1999) B-55H 7.84 NY#10 State Meet (#6)
1999-06-05 Coleman, Sean (1999) B-110H 14.30 w(5)Class A (#3)
2010-01-24 Jordan, Billy (2010) B-LJ 21'0.5" NY#58 Section 11 Boys League Champs (#2)
2011-02-04 Knight, Titus (2011) B-TJ 42'1" NY#67 Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#7)
2002-03-09 Durkin, Chris (2003) B-SP 54'3.5" NY#4 PHSAA Statemeet (#4)
2003-03-08 Durkin, Chris (2003) B-SP 54'0" NY#7 NYSPHSAA statemeet (#6)
2003-02-06 Durkin, Chris (2003) B-SP 53'3.5" Suffolk County (#1)
2001-12-09 Durkin, Chris (2003) B-SP 52'0.75" Suffolk Crossover 2 (#1)
2011-05-25 Lewis, Jusin (2011) B-SP 50'7" NY#35 Section 11 Boys Division One Champs (#1)
2010-02-09 Lewis, Jusin (2011) B-SP 47'5" NY#62 Section XI Boys State Quals (#7)
2011-02-12 Lewis, Jusin (2011) B-SP 47'4" NY#54 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-02-02 Lewis, Jusin (2011) B-SP 47'2.25" Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#6)
2008-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.87 NY#3 NY State Div 1 OUT (#2)
2009-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.31 NY#5 New York State Meet (#4)
2009-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.67 New York State Meet (#3)
2009-06-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 pre Nike Outdoor Nat (#23)
2009-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.14 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 NY#22 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2009-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.43 Section 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 Section 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre Section 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 NY#60 Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2009-06-20 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.40 NY#14 Nike Outdoor Nat (#17)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.02 New York Relays (#7)
2014-01-11 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.42 NY#37 Art Mitchell Class Meet (#1)
2014-12-13 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.44 NY#56 New Paltz Running Camp Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.47 pre New York State Indoor (#14)
2014-03-01 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.47 pre New York State Indoor (#16)
2014-02-08 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.47 pre NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-02-01 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.48 NY Section XI Girls Large School Championships (#3)
2014-02-08 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.48 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2013-12-26 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.49 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2013-12-26 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-55 7.50 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2009-05-26 Resgenburger, Amanda (2010) G-400 59.32 NY#78 Section 11 Division 1 (#3)
2014-02-08 Scully, Emily (2014) G-600 1:41.02 NY#79 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-02-01 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-LJ 16'9.75" NY#45 NY Section XI Girls Large School Championships (#7)
2014-12-13 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-LJ 16'7.5" NY#75 New Paltz Running Camp Invitational (#1)
2014-01-08 Adegoke, Yejide (2015) G-LJ 16'6" Jim Zeitler Relays (#1)
2013-01-26 Catanzaro, Nicole (2013) G-TJ 34'6" NY#55 NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#2)
2013-02-03 Catanzaro, Nicole (2013) G-TJ 34'0.25" NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#9)
2013-01-12 Catanzaro, Nicole (2013) G-TJ 33'5.5" Jim Howard Invitational (#2)
2013-01-15 Catanzaro, Nicole (2013) G-TJ 33'4.25" Girls Zeitler Relay League Championships (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State