College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Unknown, MI
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-17
Gayda, Allison
(2013)
B-800
1:58.92
MI#57
MI Region 1-1
(#5)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-12-15
Johnson, Melvin
B-55
6.70
MI#3 pre
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#16)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-07-08
Blair, Reanna
G-200
25.72
NWI
GDSC/Michigan AAU
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-05
Johnson, Jeffrey
B-60
7.21
MI#29
MITS UofM Meet
(#5)
2012-01-14
Johnson, Jeffrey
B-60
7.25
MITS-Grand Valley State
(#3)
2012-01-14
Clark, Tyler
B-60
7.29
MI#54
MITS-Grand Valley State
(#5)
2012-01-16
Sander, Austin
B-400
51.76
MI#15
MITS MSU Meet #1
(#2)
2012-02-02
Letang, Alani
G-200
26.77
MI#26
MITS UofM #4
(#3)
2012-02-16
Letang, Alani
G-200
27.00
MITS-UofM #6
(#11)
2012-02-18
Fischer, Reighan
(2013)
G-800
2:21.83
MI#8
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-25
Fischer, Reighan
(2013)
G-800
2:21.97
MI MITS State
(#5)
2012-03-09
Mcdonnell, Sinclair
G-HJ
5'3.25"
MI#7
New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites
(#5)
2012-02-25
Mcdonnell, Sinclair
G-HJ
5'2"
MI MITS State
(#3)
2012-02-25
Walls, Nicole
G-WT
30'5.5"
MI#15
MI MITS State
(#10)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-07-03
Henderson, Delante
B-800
1:59.03
MI#44
AAU Area 9 MI Ntl Qualifier
(#4)
2011-07-03
Johnson, Demetrius
B-LJ
22'4.25"
NWI
AAU Area 9 MI Ntl Qualifier
(#1)
2011-06-18
Ustin, Isaac
(2011)
B-PV
15'3"
US#98 MI#5
NB Nationals
(#12)
2011-07-22
Young, Jordan
B-SP
55'4.25"
MI#13
Pan Am Juniors FL
(#8)
2011-07-10
Murray, Teanna
(2011)
G-100
12.13
w(2.4)
USATF JO Region 5
(#2)
2011-07-29
Murray, Teanna
(2011)
G-100
12.26
MI#4 pre w(1.2)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#20)
2011-07-29
Murray, Teanna
(2011)
G-100
12.37
pre w(0.9)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#19)
2011-07-03
Murray, Teanna
(2011)
G-100
12.44
pre
NWI
AAU Area 9 MI Ntl Qualifier
(#2)
2011-07-10
Murray, Teanna
(2011)
G-100
12.44
pre w(-1.3)
USATF JO Region 5
(#3)
2011-07-03
Murray, Teanna
(2011)
G-200
25.70
pre
NWI
AAU Area 9 MI Ntl Qualifier
(#3)
2011-06-18
Barnett-Jefferson,
(2015)
G-400
56.75
MI#11
NB Nationals
(#3)
2011-07-03
King, Janika
G-400
58.26
MI#26
AAU Area 9 MI Ntl Qualifier
(#4)
2011-07-10
Phillips, Shaquala
G-100H
14.98
NWI
USATF JO Region 5
(#5)
2011-07-10
Phillips, Shaquala
G-100H
15.00
MI#8 pre w(-0.6)
USATF JO Region 5
(#4)
2011-06-25
Wesley, Victoria
(2011)
G-PV
12'5.5"
US#43 MI#3
US Junior Nationals
(#12)
2011-06-18
Wesley, Victoria
(2011)
G-PV
11'5.25"
NB Nationals
(#13)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-27
Richardson, Ricky
B-55
6.57
MI#1
MITS Hillsdale #1
(#1)
2011-01-27
Richardson, Ricky
B-55
6.73
pre
MITS Hillsdale #1
(#1)
2011-01-27
Scheinsberg, Jacob
B-55
6.76
MI#5 pre
MITS Hillsdale #1
(#2)
2011-01-27
Hollenbaugh, Nick
B-55
6.79
MI#6
MITS Hillsdale #1
(#4)
2011-01-27
Hollenbaugh, Nick
B-55
6.83
pre
MITS Hillsdale #1
(#3)
2011-02-26
Lewis, Leander
B-60
6.94
US#36 MI#1 pre
MI State MITS
(#1)
2011-01-17
Green, William
B-60
6.95
US#41 MI#3
MITS MSU #1
(#1)
2011-02-26
Taylor, Raymon
B-60
6.96
US#48 MI#4 pre
MI State MITS
(#5)
2011-02-26
Taylor, Raymon
B-60
6.97
MI State MITS
(#3)
2011-02-26
Lewis, Leander
B-60
6.98
MI State MITS
(#4)
2011-02-26
Lumpkin, Darren
(2012)
B-60
6.98
US#57 MI#5
MI State MITS
(#5)
2011-02-26
Lumpkin, Darren
(2012)
B-60
6.98
pre
MI State MITS
(#7)
2011-02-26
Hollowell, Delonte
B-60
6.99
US#66 MI#6 pre
MI State MITS
(#9)
2011-03-11
Lumpkin, Darren
(2012)
B-60
7.01
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#2)
2011-02-26
Lewis, Leander
B-60
7.03
pre
MI State MITS
(#3)
2011-01-29
Lewis, Leander
B-60
7.06
pre
MITS SVSU #3
(#1)
2011-02-19
Taylor, Raymon
B-60
7.06
MITS U-Michigan #4
(#2)
2011-01-07
Lewis, Leander
B-60
7.06
MITS U. Michigan
(#2)
2011-03-11
Lumpkin, Darren
(2012)
B-60
7.06
pre
NBIN Emerging Elite
(#2)
2011-02-04
Fangl, Raymon
B-60
7.08
MI#13
MITS U-Michigan #3
(#1)
2011-02-18
Taylor, Raymon
B-60
7.08
MITS Macomb #5
(#2)
2011-02-26
Lumpkin, Darren
(2012)
B-60
7.08
pre
MI State MITS
(#6)
2011-02-09
Hollowell, Delonte
B-60
7.10
MITS EMU #2
(#3)
2011-01-17
Green, William
B-60
7.11
pre
MITS MSU #1
(#1)
2011-01-15
Clark, Tyler
B-60
7.11
MI#17
MITS GVSU #2
(#1)
2011-02-04
Hollowell, Delonte
B-60
7.11
MITS U-Michigan #3
(#2)
2011-02-19
Lumpkin, Darren
(2012)
B-60
7.11
MITS U-Michigan #4
(#4)
2011-02-09
Green, William
B-60
7.11
MITS EMU #2
(#4)
2011-02-26
Hinamanu, Ben
B-60
7.12
MI#19 pre
MI State MITS
(#11)
2011-01-17
Hopson, Deante
B-60
7.13
MI#20 pre
MITS MSU #1
(#2)
2011-01-29
Clark, Tyler
B-60
7.13
pre
MITS SVSU #3
(#3)
2011-02-26
Clark, Tyler
B-60
7.14
pre
MI State MITS
(#7)
2011-02-26
Hollowell, Delonte
B-60
7.14
pre
MI State MITS
(#7)
2011-02-19
Lewis, Leander
B-60
7.15
MITS SVSU #6
(#1)
2011-02-09
Edwards, Bentley
B-60
7.15
MI#21
MITS EMU #2
(#5)
2011-01-17
Ratker, D
B-60
7.16
MI#23 pre
MITS MSU #1
(#3)
2011-01-20
Wilchen, Kishon
B-60
7.16
MI#23
MITS U-Michigan
(#4)
2011-02-04
Lumpkin, Darren
(2012)
B-60
7.16
MITS U-Michigan #3
(#4)
2011-01-21
Kirk, Davontae
B-60
7.17
MI#26
MITS Macomb #3
(#1)
2011-02-26
Clark, Tyler
B-60
7.17
pre
MI State MITS
(#13)
2011-01-17
Hinamanu, Ben
B-60
7.17
MITS MSU #1
(#3)
2011-01-15
Lewis, Leander
B-60
7.18
MITS SVSU #2
(#1)
2011-02-09
Fondern, Deon
B-60
7.18
MI#29
MITS EMU #2
(#7)
2011-02-26
Taylor, Raymon
B-60
7.19
pre
MI State MITS
(#10)
2011-01-04
Lewis, Leander
B-60
7.20
MITS CMU #1
(#1)
2011-01-17
Fondern, Deon
B-60
7.20
pre
MITS MSU #1
(#4)
2011-01-22
Clark, Tyler
B-60
7.20
MITS GVSU #3
(#4)
2011-02-04
Lewis, Leander
B-60
7.20
MITS U-Michigan #3
(#6)
2010-12-18
Lewis, Leander
B-60
7.21
MITS SVSU #1
(#1)
2011-02-26
Kirk, Davontae
B-60
7.21
pre
MI State MITS
(#15)
2011-02-26
Kirk, Davontae
B-60
7.22
pre
MI State MITS
(#13)
2011-01-08
Clark, Tyler
B-60
7.22
MITS Grand Valley #1
(#4)
2011-01-08
Clark, Tyler
B-60
7.22
MITS GVSU #1
(#4)
2011-01-17
Hinamanu, Ben
B-60
7.22
pre
MITS MSU #1
(#5)
2011-02-04
Edwards, Bethley
B-60
7.22
MI#41
MITS U-Michigan #3
(#7)
2011-01-07
Alexander, Ramon
B-60
7.22
MI#41
MITS U. Michigan
(#8)
2010-12-18
Clark, Tyler
B-60
7.23
MITS SVSU #1
(#2)
2010-12-18
Lumpkin, Darren
(2012)
B-60
7.23
pre
Great Lakes Classic
(#2)
2011-01-23
Lumpkin, Darren
(2012)
B-60
7.23
Kent State #1
(#5)
2011-02-26
Hinamanu, Ben
B-60
7.24
pre
MI State MITS
(#14)
2011-02-26
Sweet, Nick
B-60
7.24
MI#44 pre
MI State MITS
(#14)
2011-01-21
Allen, Maurice
B-60
7.24
MI#44
MITS Macomb #3
(#3)
2010-12-18
Lumpkin, Darren
(2012)
B-60
7.24
Great Lakes Classic
(#3)
2011-02-09
Allen, Maurice
B-60
7.25
MITS EMU #2
(#11)
2011-02-19
Hinamanu, Ben
B-60
7.25
MITS U-Michigan #4
(#14)
2011-01-17
Alexander, Ramon
B-60
7.25
MITS MSU #1
(#6)
2011-01-17
Alexander, Ramon
B-60
7.25
pre
MITS MSU #1
(#7)
2011-01-08
Hinamanu, Ben
B-60
7.25
MITS Grand Valley #1
(#8)
2011-01-08
Hinamanu, Ben
B-60
7.25
MITS GVSU #1
(#8)
2011-02-04
Sweet, Nick
B-60
7.25
MITS U-Michigan #3
(#9)
2011-01-17
Petway, Henry
B-60
7.26
MI#47 pre
MITS MSU #1
(#8)
2011-02-26
Sweet, Nick
B-60
7.28
pre
MI State MITS
(#16)
2011-02-26
Allen, Maurice
B-60
7.28
pre
MI State MITS
(#18)
2011-01-23
Lumpkin, Darren
(2012)
B-60
7.28
pre
Kent State #1
(#3)
2011-01-17
Wysinger, Kylon
B-60
7.29
MI#57 pre
MITS MSU #1
(#10)
2011-02-04
Bernigan, Michael
B-60
7.30
MI#58
MITS U-Michigan #3
(#14)
2011-02-19
Hinamanu, Ben
B-60
7.30
MITS GVSU #4
(#5)
2011-01-17
Fondern, Deon
B-60
7.30
MITS MSU #1
(#6)
2011-02-19
Hinamanu, Ben
B-60
7.30
pre
MITS GVSU #4
(#9)
2011-02-09
Carter, Alexander
B-60
7.31
MI#60
MITS EMU #2
(#15)
2011-02-19
Hill, Troy
B-60
7.31
MI#60
MITS SVSU #6
(#2)
2011-01-15
Lumpkin, Darren
(2012)
B-60
7.31
MITS GVSU #2
(#6)
2011-01-20
Burks, Christian
B-60
7.31
MI#60
MITS U-Michigan
(#9)
2011-01-20
Miller, Onaje
B-60
7.32
MI#68
MITS U-Michigan
(#10)
2011-02-04
Johnson, Jeffrey
B-60
7.32
MI#68
MITS U-Michigan #3
(#16)
2011-02-04
Allen, Maurice
B-60
7.32
MITS U-Michigan #3
(#17)
2010-12-18
Burns, Xavier
B-60
7.32
MI#68
Great Lakes Classic
(#5)
2011-02-19
Allen, Maurice
B-60
7.32
pre
U-Kentucky Inv
(#7)
2011-01-30
Allen, Maurice
B-60
7.33
pre
Sid Sink Open
(#12)
2011-02-09
Cargle, Mark
B-60
7.33
MITS EMU #2
(#16)
2011-02-19
Cargle, Mark
B-60
7.33
MI#73
MITS U-Michigan #4
(#20)
2011-01-29
Lumpkin, Darren
(2012)
B-60
7.34
pre
MITS SVSU #3
(#11)
2011-02-09
Hanatee, Kevin
B-60
7.34
MI#77
MITS EMU #2
(#18)
2011-01-20
Wilchen, Kishon
B-200
22.63
MI#8
MITS U-Michigan
(#1)
2011-02-26
Wilchen, Kishon
B-200
22.76
MI State MITS
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-21
Robinson, Montrel
B-60
7.34
MI#82
MITS-Ann Arbor
(#12)
2010-02-16
VanDeventer, Parker
B-60
7.34
Central Michigan Meet
(#12)
2010-01-21
Tillman, Kenneth
B-60
7.34
MITS-Ann Arbor
(#13)
2011-02-09
Hanatee, Kevin
B-60
7.34
MI#77
MITS EMU #2
(#18)
2010-01-18
Dantuma, Kody
(2010)
B-60
7.34
MITS
(#18)
2009-12-27
Gullatte, Victor
B-60
7.34
MI#82 pre
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#24)
2010-01-14
Delgado, Pedro
B-60
7.34
EMU MITS #1
(#3)
2010-01-16
Dantuma, Kody
(2010)
B-60
7.34
MITS #2
(#8)
2009-12-27
Foster, Chris
B-60
7.34
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#8)
2010-01-23
Chiatalas, Elias
B-60
7.34
MITS - Grand Valley #3
(#9)
2009-05-15
Clarke, Justin
B-100
11.00
NWI
MI D1-3 Midland Regional
(#1)
2010-03-12
Wade, Dallas
(2010)
B-200
22.16
US#38 MI#2 pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#6)
2009-05-15
Wade, Dallas
(2010)
B-200
22.17
NWI
MI D1-1 Jenison Regional
(#2)
2010-03-12
Wade, Dallas
(2010)
B-200
22.33
Nike Indoor Nat
(#8)
2010-02-27
Wade, Dallas
(2010)
B-200
22.36
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#1)
2009-08-08
Wade, Dallas
(2010)
B-200
22.41
MI#11 pre w(1.1)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#42)
2004-02-21
Swasey, Camille
(2004)
B-200
22.44
US#51 MI#2
U-Kentucky Inv
(#7)
2010-01-30
Wade, Dallas
(2010)
B-200
22.47
MITS #4-Grand Valley
(#2)
2004-03-06
Swasey, Camille
(2004)
B-200
22.54
MITS State Meet
(#3)
2010-01-30
Broussard, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.55
MI#8
MITS #4-Grand Valley
(#3)
2011-01-20
Wilchen, Kishon
B-200
22.63
MI#8
MITS U-Michigan
(#1)
2010-01-30
Kuhn, Brett
B-200
22.72
MI#12
MITS #4-Grand Valley
(#4)
2001-02-12
Franson, Grant
(2001)
B-200
22.73
MI#2
MITCA-CMU
(#1)
2011-02-26
Wilchen, Kishon
B-200
22.76
MI State MITS
(#3)
2011-02-26
Hopson, Deante
B-200
22.80
MI#11
MI State MITS
(#4)
2010-01-30
Quinn, Dan
B-200
22.84
MI#15
MITS #4-Grand Valley
(#5)
2010-01-18
Wade, Dallas
(2010)
B-200
22.87
MITS
(#2)
2010-01-30
Pewee, Maxwell
B-200
22.87
MI#16
MITS #4-Grand Valley
(#6)
2011-01-17
Hopson, Deante
B-200
22.90
MITS MSU #1
(#1)
2010-03-12
Broussard, Blair
(2010)
B-200
22.91
pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#41)
2010-02-27
Broussard, Blair
(2010)
B-200
23.00
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#9)
2000-03-15
Beal, Anthony
(2000)
B-300
35.48
US#28 MI#1
MITCA State-Boys
(#1)
2000-03-15
Terry, Ashley
(2000)
B-300
35.65
US#36 MI#2
MITCA State-Boys
(#2)
2000-03-15
Stark, T.J.
(2000)
B-300
36.42
MI#4
MITCA State-Boys
(#4)
2000-03-15
Silberhorn, Josh
(2000)
B-300
36.58
MI#5
MITCA State-Boys
(#5)
2010-07-11
Tyler, Dan
B-400
49.35
MI#6
AAU Area 9 MI YMYW
(#4)
2010-02-16
Ingram, Jaifus
(2010)
B-400
49.51
US#43 MI#3
MITS #5 Grand Valley
(#1)
2009-07-05
Holman, Norman
(2010)
B-400
49.54
MI#14
USATF Youth Nationals
(#6)
2009-07-05
Holman, Norman
(2010)
B-400
49.56
pre
USATF Youth Nationals
(#7)
2010-06-12
Holman, Clay
B-400
49.69
MI#8
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#7)
2010-07-04
Ingram, Jaifus
(2010)
B-400
49.90
MI#14 pre
USATF Youth - YMYW
(#9)
2010-03-13
Chiatalas, Elias
B-400
50.03
US#83 MI#7
GaREAT American Scholastic
(#2)
2010-02-16
Holman, Clay
B-400
50.04
US#85 MI#8
MITS #5 Grand Valley
(#3)
2011-02-19
Moore, Keith
B-400
50.09
US#94 MI#6
MITS GVSU #4
(#4)
2002-03-13
Lynch, Dekoven
(2002)
B-400
50.10
US#55 MI#2 MR
MITS Statemeet
(#1)
2009-12-27
Holman, Norman
(2010)
B-400
50.11
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#2)
2009-12-27
Holman, Norman
(2010)
B-400
50.11
US#91 MI#9 Heat 1
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#2)
2002-02-16
Shavers, Roy
(2002)
B-400
50.12
US#57 MI#3
U-Kentucky Inv
(#6)
2005-03-05
Hunter, Derek
(2005)
B-400
50.21
US#69 MI#2
MITS Champs
(#2)
2010-02-27
Holman, Clay
B-400
50.38
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#3)
2010-03-12
Ingram, Jaifus
(2010)
B-400
50.42
pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#20)
2010-03-13
Chiatalas, Elias
B-400
50.68
pre
GaREAT American Scholastic
(#2)
2011-01-22
Pung, Daniel
B-400
50.80
MI#10
MITS GVSU #3
(#3)
2010-03-12
Holman, Norman
(2010)
B-400
50.82
pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#27)
2010-02-27
Johnson, Michael
B-400
50.85
MI#13
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#5)
2010-02-16
Hoiman, Clay
B-400
50.91
MI#14
Central Michigan Meet
(#2)
2010-02-16
Ingram, Joifos
B-400
50.95
MI#16
Central Michigan Meet
(#3)
2010-02-27
Ingrim, Jafius
(2010)
B-400
50.97
MI#18
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#6)
2010-02-16
Wade, Dallas
(2010)
B-400
51.01
MI#19
MITS #5 Grand Valley
(#7)
2011-02-26
Moore, Keith
B-400
51.10
MI State MITS
(#7)
2011-01-22
Stratton, Christian
B-400
51.16
MI#15
MITS GVSU #3
(#6)
2010-02-27
Chiatalas, Elias
B-400
51.18
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#7)
2010-01-18
Ingram, Jaifus
(2010)
B-400
51.22
MITS
(#5)
2010-01-23
Ingrim, Jafius
(2010)
B-400
51.44
Findlay HS Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-09
Moore, Keith
B-400
51.46
MITS EMU #2
(#5)
2011-02-19
Tyler, Dan
B-400
51.47
MI#17
MITS GVSU #4
(#13)
2010-01-23
Chiatalas, Elias
B-400
51.47
MITS - Grand Valley #3
(#5)
2010-01-23
Tyler, Dan
B-400
51.52
MI#23
MITS - Grand Valley #3
(#6)
2010-02-16
Cloward, Jacob
B-400
51.55
MI#24
MITS #5 Grand Valley
(#12)
2011-01-17
Jackson-White, Kendall
B-400
51.57
MI#19
MITS MSU #1
(#1)
2010-02-27
Moore, Keith
B-400
51.57
MI#25
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#10)
2011-01-17
Collins, Lawrence
B-400
51.58
MI#21
MITS MSU #1
(#2)
2011-02-26
Collins, Lawrence
B-400
51.59
MI State MITS
(#10)
2009-12-27
Ingrim, Jafius
(2010)
B-400
51.60
Heat 2
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#3)
2009-12-27
Ingrim, Jafius
(2010)
B-400
51.60
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#5)
2011-02-04
Moore, Keith
B-400
51.70
MITS U-Michigan #3
(#2)
2011-01-17
Tyler, Dan
B-400
51.70
MITS MSU #1
(#3)
2009-12-27
Sander, Austin
B-400
51.72
MI#26 Heat 7
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#1)
2009-12-27
Dortch, Andre
B-400
51.74
MI#27 Heat 2
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#4)
2009-12-27
Dortch, Andre
B-400
51.74
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#9)
2012-01-16
Sander, Austin
B-400
51.76
MI#15
MITS MSU Meet #1
(#2)
2010-02-27
Tyler, Dan
B-400
51.77
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#12)
2011-01-17
Fuqua, Justin
B-400
51.91
MI#29
MITS MSU #1
(#4)
2010-01-23
Gullatte, Victor
B-400
51.95
MI#29
MITS - Grand Valley #3
(#8)
2003-06-14
Orozco, Dan
(2003)
B-800
1:54.10
MI#8
Midwest Champions
(#2)
2010-02-16
Raddurah, Omar
B-800
1:57.27
US#96 MI#6
Central Michigan Meet
(#2)
2001-03-14
Miller, Vershawn
(2001)
B-800
1:58.72
US#70 MI#1
MITCA State
(#1)
2010-06-19
Huizing, Stephen
(2010)
B-800
1:58.74
MI#20
NB Nationals Emerging Elite
(#17)
2013-05-17
Gayda, Allison
(2013)
B-800
1:58.92
MI#57
MI Region 1-1
(#5)
2011-07-03
Henderson, Delante
B-800
1:59.03
MI#44
AAU Area 9 MI Ntl Qualifier
(#4)
2011-03-06
Maddox, Robert
(2013)
B-800
1:59.47
MI#6
Kent State #3
(#4)
2002-03-13
James, Josiah
(2002)
B-800
1:59.49
MI#7
MITS Statemeet
(#3)
2002-03-13
Schick, Brad
(2002)
B-800
1:59.67
MI#8
MITS Statemeet
(#4)
2011-02-19
Maddox, Robert
(2013)
B-800
2:00.13
U-Kentucky Inv
(#7)
2011-02-26
Pung, Daniel
B-800
2:00.16
MI#8
MI State MITS
(#5)
2010-01-16
Solulist, Chris
B-800
2:00.94
MI#14
MITS #2
(#2)
2009-12-27
Bufford, Blake
B-800
2:01.36
MI#15
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#2)
2010-03-06
Chandler, Lamount
(2010)
B-800
2:01.73
MI#18
Findlay Invite II D1
(#2)
2010-01-16
Huizing, Stephen
(2010)
B-800
2:02.09
MI#20
MITS #2
(#5)
2011-01-23
Maddox, Robert
(2013)
B-800
2:02.18
U. Findlay Invitational
(#2)
2011-01-15
Pung, Daniel
B-800
2:02.38
MITS GVSU #2
(#6)
2011-01-15
Henderson, Delante
B-800
2:02.42
MI#14
Jerome Fields Open
(#4)
2009-12-27
Kim, Gyu
B-800
2:02.44
MI#22
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#3)
2010-02-16
Huizing, Stephen
(2010)
B-800
2:02.69
MITS #5 Grand Valley
(#9)
2010-01-23
Chandler, Lamount
(2010)
B-800
2:02.99
Findlay HS Invitational
(#3)
2009-12-27
Houston, Marcell
B-800
2:03.37
MI#24
Great Lakes Holiday Classic
(#4)
2010-01-16
Houston, Marcell
B-800
2:03.56
Jerome Fields Open
(#3)
2011-01-17
Maddox, Robert
(2013)
B-800
2:03.94
MITS EMU #1
(#2)
2011-01-15
Maddox, Robert
(2013)
B-800
2:04.53
Jerome Fields Open
(#7)
2010-01-16
Cloward, Jacob
B-800
2:04.58
MI#28
MITS #2
(#9)
2010-02-21
Boynton, Austin
(95)
B-800
2:04.62
MI#29
AAU Northern National Champs
(#2)
2011-01-17
Henderson, Delante
B-800
2:04.64
MITS EMU #1
(#3)
2010-01-21
Kern, Nick
(2010)
B-800
2:04.98
MI#30
MITS-Ann Arbor
(#5)
2008-06-14
McAlary, Josh
B-1600
4:11.53
US#13 MI#1
Midwest MoC OUT
(#2)
2008-06-14
Martin, Nate
B-1600
4:16.34
MI#6
Midwest MoC OUT
(#7)
2005-03-05
Billsborow, Jay
(2005)
B-1600
4:19.12
US#31 MI#3 6
MITS Champs
(#3)
2000-03-15
Corby, Ryan
(2000)
B-1600
4:22.99
US#24 MI#5
MITCA State-Boys
(#4)
2000-03-15
Kusner, Mike
(2000)
B-1600
4:25.26
MI#8
MITCA State-Boys
(#5)
2011-01-17
Sattoer, Jeff
B-1600
4:25.84
MI#10
MITS MSU #1
(#1)
2000-03-15
Booth, Adam
(2000)
B-1600
4:26.46
MI#10
MITCA State-Boys
2010-02-27
Sanseverino, Drew
B-1600
4:28.44
MI#17
MITS Michigan Statemeet
(#9)
2010-01-14
Kern, Nick
(2010)
B-1600
4:28.74
MI#18
EMU MITS #1
(#2)
2010-02-16
Kern, Nick
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.05
MITS #5 Grand Valley
(#7)
2010-01-08
Kern, Nick
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.32
MITS Ann Arbor
(#8)
2010-02-16
Sanseverino, Drew
B-1600
4:29.57
MITS #5 Grand Valley
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
2010
Name
School
Owens, Bridgette
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2001
Name
School
Waterson, Caryn
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page