Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Nyack, NY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 53'10.5" NY#14 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-09 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 53'8.75" Loucks Games (#3)
2015-05-23 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 53'3.75" NY Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 50'8.75" NY State Championships (#11)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 NY#50 Loucks Games (#9)
2015-04-18 Jones, Louise (18) G-100H 15.25 NWINorth Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Jones, Louise (18) G-400H 1:03.10 NY#15 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Jones, Louise (18) G-400H 1:04.77 NY Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-01 Brown, Dante B-55 6.75 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2015-02-22 Brown, Dante B-55 6.82 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#10)
2015-02-22 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 50'0" NY#29 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-11 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 48'10.5" NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)
2015-01-11 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 48'6.75" NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-02-01 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 47'10.25" Rockland / Northern County Championships (#3)
2015-02-22 Jones, Louise (18) G-55H 8.64 NY#26 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-11 Jones, Louise (18) G-55H 8.68 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)
2015-02-01 Jones, Louise (18) G-55H 8.84 pre Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2015-02-22 Jones, Louise (18) G-55H 8.86 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-11 Jones, Louise (18) G-55H 8.87 pre NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)
2015-02-01 Jones, Louise (18) G-55H 8.91 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-31 Broadhurst, Quamel B-300 37.90 pre Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#11)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-05 Ahmed, Ahmed (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 NY#82 Brewster Invite (#1)
2013-11-09 Gates, David (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.80 NY Class B State Meet (#31)
2013-10-05 Gates, David (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Brewster Invite (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) G-800 2:18.67 NY#39 Loucks Games (#15)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-19 Smalls, Josiah (2013) B-55 6.78 NY#98 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#2)
2013-01-19 Smalls, Josiah (2013) B-55 6.80 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#1)
2013-02-22 Ahmed, Ahmed (2014) B-3200 9:42.67 NY#51 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2013-02-13 Ahmed, Ahmed (2014) B-3200 9:43.80 NY Sec 1 B/C Championships (#2)
2013-01-19 Ahmed, Ahmed (2014) B-3200 9:50.80 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#3)
2013-02-13 Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) G-600 1:40.60 NY#57 NY Sec 1 B/C Championships (#1)
2013-02-01 Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) G-600 1:40.80 Suffern Invitational (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Ahmed, Ahmed (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.80 NY Class B State Meet (#24)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-01 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:55.87 NY#37 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2012-05-25 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:56.10 Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:57.40 Rockland County Championships (#3)
2012-05-10 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:58.08 Loucks Games (#21)
2012-05-07 Julio, Melendez B-800 1:58.10 NY#97 Section 1 League 1B Championships (#2)
2012-04-20 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:58.73 Red Raider Relays (#8)
2012-05-05 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:58.90 Crusader Relays (#2)
2012-05-04 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-DT 144'1" NY#14 Marmonte Lg Finals-SS (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-20 Melendez, Julio B-600 1:26.00 NY#97 Section 1 League 4B Championships (#2)
2012-01-29 Melendez, Julio B-600 1:26.50 Rockland County Championships (#6)
2011-12-18 Jones, Jamel (2012) B-600 1:27.90 Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#3)
2012-02-24 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:32.81 US#49 NY#15 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2012-02-15 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:33.50 Section 1 Class B Championships (#2)
2012-03-03 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:34.95 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#11)
2012-01-29 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:36.00 Rockland County Championships (#3)
2012-01-06 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:37.60 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#3)
2012-01-20 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:38.20 Section 1 League 4B Championships (#2)
2012-01-29 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-HJ 6'4" NY#16 Rockland County Championships (#1)
2011-12-18 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#1)
2011-12-27 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Pearl River Holiday Festival (#1)
2012-01-16 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Suffern Invitational (#1)
2012-02-15 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2012-02-24 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2012-02-24 Fitzgibbon, Brenton B-TJ 41'6" NY#99 Section 1 State Qualifer (#7)
2012-02-15 Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) G-1000 3:03.60 NY#51 Section 1 Class B Championships (#3)
2012-02-24 Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) G-1000 3:05.21 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2012-01-29 Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) G-1000 3:05.50 Rockland County Championships (#5)
2012-02-15 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.64 NY#21 Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2012-02-24 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.64 pre Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2012-02-15 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.73 Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2011-12-18 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.77 Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#1)
2011-12-18 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.85 Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#1)
2012-02-24 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.92 Section 1 State Qualifer (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:57.30 NY#63 Section 1 Class B Champs (#2)
2011-05-20 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:57.90 Rocklnad Cty Champs (#3)
2011-05-12 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:58.22 Loucks Games (#22)
2011-05-09 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:59.10 League 4B Champs (#1)
2011-04-16 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:59.38 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2011-06-03 Gale, Sally (2011) G-800 2:19.31 NY#88 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2011-05-12 Gale, Sally (2011) G-800 2:19.73 Loucks Games (#2)
2011-06-03 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-100H 14.56 NWISection 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2011-06-03 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-100H 15.04 pre NWISection 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2011-05-12 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-100H 15.20 NY#19 w(-1.5)Loucks Games (#3)
2011-06-11 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'5.75" NY#13 New York Federation (#1)
2011-05-27 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Section 1 Class B Champs (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-13 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:36.00 NY#34 Section 1 Class B Champs (#2)
2011-02-03 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:37.30 Rockland County Championships (#2)
2011-01-18 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:38.10 Rockland Coaches Inv (#2)
2011-02-26 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:41.43 Section 1 State Qualifer (#7)
2011-02-26 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.55 NY#15 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2011-03-05 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.65 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#9)
2011-03-05 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.66 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#8)
2010-12-19 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.85 NY Section 1 Kickoff (#1)
2011-02-26 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.85 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2010-12-19 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.89 NY Section 1 Kickoff (#1)
2011-02-13 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.94 Section 1 Class B Champs (#1)
2011-01-22 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'6" US#37 NY#5 Yale Classic (#1)
2011-02-26 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2011-02-03 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Rockland County Championships (#1)
2010-12-19 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" NY Section 1 Kickoff (#1)
2011-01-17 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Suffern Invitational (#1)
2011-02-13 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Section 1 Class B Champs (#1)
2011-03-05 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" NYSPHSAA Champs (#9)
2011-01-18 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'2" Rockland Coaches Inv (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Nichols, Ray (2010) B-HJ 6'5" NY#17 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2010-05-08 Gale, Sally (2011) G-400 59.00 NY#78 Loucks Games (#14)
2010-05-29 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-100H 15.09 NWISection 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2010-03-27 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'5" NY#11 Mr Mark Meet (#1)
2010-05-05 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Section 1 League 4B Champs (#1)
2010-05-08 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Loucks Games (#1)
2010-05-15 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Rockland Cty Champs (#1)
2010-05-22 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Section 1 Class B Champs (#1)
2010-04-16 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Red Raider Relays (#1)
2010-06-12 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" NY State Champs (#7)
2010-04-04 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:23.10 NY#38 Pirate Relays (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-14 Malivert, Rosnack B-55 6.74 NY#80 Section 1 Class B (#1)
2010-01-27 Malivert, Rosnack B-55 6.77 Section 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2010-01-31 Malivert, Rosnack B-55 6.82 Rockland County Champs (#4)
2010-01-27 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.39 US#59 NY#12 Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-01-27 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.42 Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-02-23 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.44 pre Eastern States (#5)
2010-02-23 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.51 pre Eastern States (#4)
2010-02-14 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.53 Section 1 Class B (#2)
2010-02-23 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.53 Eastern States (#5)
2010-01-15 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.60 Yale Invite (#5)
2010-01-31 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.65 Rockland County Champs (#1)
2010-01-15 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.67 pre Yale Invite (#6)
2010-01-31 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.84 Rockland County Champs (#1)
2010-02-14 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.99 Section 1 Class B (#2)
2010-03-06 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'6" US#38 NY#5 NY State Meet (#4)
2009-12-28 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'5" Pearl River Holiday Festival (#1)
2010-02-14 Gale, Sally (2011) G-HJ 5'4" Section 1 Class B (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-14 Malivert, Rosnack B-55 6.74 NY#80 Section 1 Class B (#1)
2015-02-01 Brown, Dante B-55 6.75 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2010-01-27 Malivert, Rosnack B-55 6.77 Section 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2013-01-19 Smalls, Josiah (2013) B-55 6.78 NY#98 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#2)
2013-01-19 Smalls, Josiah (2013) B-55 6.80 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#1)
2015-02-22 Brown, Dante B-55 6.82 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#10)
2010-01-31 Malivert, Rosnack B-55 6.82 Rockland County Champs (#4)
2014-01-31 Broadhurst, Quamel B-300 37.90 pre Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#11)
2001-02-27 Lagrenade, Stan (2001) B-400 50.57 NY#9 Eastern States (#16)
2002-02-10 Langrenade, Stan (2002) B-600 1:22.20 US#18 NY#8 Rockland Co (#1)
2001-03-10 Langrenade, Stan (2002) B-600 1:23.19 US#30 NY#19 State Meet (#3)
2012-01-20 Melendez, Julio B-600 1:26.00 NY#97 Section 1 League 4B Championships (#2)
2012-01-29 Melendez, Julio B-600 1:26.50 Rockland County Championships (#6)
2011-12-18 Jones, Jamel (2012) B-600 1:27.90 Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#3)
2005-06-04 Wallace-Periac, Dan (2005) B-800 1:51.06 US#6 NY#2 State Meet (#2)
2005-06-04 Wallace-Periac, Dan (2005) B-800 1:51.08 State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2002-06-08 Lagrenade, Stanley (2002) B-800 1:52.10 US#23 NY#1 Golden West Inv (#2)
2002-05-11 Lagrenade, Stanley (2002) B-800 1:52.43 Loucks Games (#1)
2005-06-12 Wallace-Periac, Dan (2005) B-800 1:52.99 Golden West Inv. (#1)
2005-05-12 Wallace-Periac, Dan (2005) B-800 1:53.72 Loucks Games (#1)
2009-06-06 Haywood, Lyle (2009) B-800 1:53.73 NY#8 Eastern State Championships (#3)
2002-04-19 Lagrenade, Stanley (2002) B-800 1:53.89 Red Raider Inv (#1)
2009-06-13 Haywood, Lyle (2009) B-800 1:54.15 New York State Meet (#4)
2009-04-29 Haywood, Lyle (2009) B-800 1:55.61 Section 1 State Quals (#2)
2012-06-01 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:55.87 NY#37 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2009-05-15 Haywood, Lyle (2009) B-800 1:55.90 Rockland County Champs (#2)
2012-05-25 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:56.10 Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2004-02-24 Wallace-Periac, Dan (2005) B-800 1:56.12 US#33 NY#9 Eastern States (#10)
2009-05-21 Haywood, Lyle (2009) B-800 1:56.60 Section 1 Class B (#1)
2009-06-13 Haywood, Lyle (2009) B-800 1:56.92 New York State Meet (#9)
2011-05-27 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:57.30 NY#63 Section 1 Class B Champs (#2)
2012-05-18 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:57.40 Rockland County Championships (#3)
2005-03-02 Wallace-Periac, Dan (2005) B-800 1:57.66 US#41 NY#8 Eastern States Ch. (#8)
2004-03-14 Wallace-Periac, Dan (2005) B-800 1:57.69 National Scholastic (#20)
2011-05-20 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:57.90 Rocklnad Cty Champs (#3)
2012-05-10 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:58.08 Loucks Games (#21)
2012-05-07 Julio, Melendez B-800 1:58.10 NY#97 Section 1 League 1B Championships (#2)
2011-05-12 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:58.22 Loucks Games (#22)
2012-04-20 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:58.73 Red Raider Relays (#8)
2012-05-05 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:58.90 Crusader Relays (#2)
2011-05-09 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:59.10 League 4B Champs (#1)
2002-01-05 Langrenade, Stan (2002) B-800 1:59.14 NY#21 Hispanic Games
2011-04-16 Melendez, Julio B-800 1:59.38 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2009-02-15 Haywood, Lyle (2009) B-1000 2:32.70 US#37 NY#13 NY Section 1 Class B (#2)
2012-02-24 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:32.81 US#49 NY#15 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2009-02-01 Haywood, Lyle (2009) B-1000 2:32.90 Rockland County (#2)
2012-02-15 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:33.50 Section 1 Class B Championships (#2)
2005-02-27 Wallace-Periac, Dan (2005) B-1000 2:33.72 US#25 NY#7 Section 1 qualifier (#1)
2004-12-18 Wallace-Periac, Dan (2005) B-1000 2:33.79 Bishop Loughlin (#2)
2004-02-29 Wallace-Periac, Dan (2005) B-1000 2:33.87 US#29 NY#7 Sec 1 qual (#2)
2004-03-06 Wallace-Periac, Dan (2005) B-1000 2:33.95 State Meet (#4)
2012-03-03 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:34.95 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#11)
2005-01-29 Wallace-Periac, Dan (2005) B-1000 2:35.98 Virginia Tech Inv (#8)
2011-02-13 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:36.00 NY#34 Section 1 Class B Champs (#2)
2012-01-29 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:36.00 Rockland County Championships (#3)
2011-02-03 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:37.30 Rockland County Championships (#2)
2012-01-06 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:37.60 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#3)
2011-01-18 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:38.10 Rockland Coaches Inv (#2)
2012-01-20 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:38.20 Section 1 League 4B Championships (#2)
2011-02-26 Melendez, Julio B-1000 2:41.43 Section 1 State Qualifer (#7)
2013-02-22 Ahmed, Ahmed (2014) B-3200 9:42.67 NY#51 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2013-02-13 Ahmed, Ahmed (2014) B-3200 9:43.80 NY Sec 1 B/C Championships (#2)
2013-01-19 Ahmed, Ahmed (2014) B-3200 9:50.80 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#3)
2009-06-13 Esperance, Jarman B-110H 14.50 NY#5 w(-0.6)New York State Meet (#2)
2009-04-18 Esperance, Jarman B-110H 14.52 NWIRed Raider Relays (#1)
2009-06-13 Esperance, Jarman B-110H 14.52 w(2.8)New York State Meet (#4)
2009-06-13 Esperance, Jarman B-110H 14.53 pre w(2.7)New York State Meet (#4)
2009-04-29 Esperance, Jarman B-110H 14.67 NWISection 1 State Quals (#1)
2009-05-07 Esperance, Jarman B-110H 14.69 pre w(-0.6)Loucks Games (#1)
2009-04-29 Esperance, Jarman B-110H 14.78 pre NWISection 1 State Quals (#1)
2009-06-06 Esperance, Jarman B-110H 14.80 NWIEastern State Championships (#1)
2009-05-07 Esperance, Jarman B-110H 14.85 w(-0.3)Loucks Games (#1)
2009-04-18 Esperance, Jarman B-110H 14.87 pre NWIRed Raider Relays (#2)
2010-05-29 Nichols, Ray (2010) B-HJ 6'5" NY#17 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2012-01-29 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-HJ 6'4" NY#16 Rockland County Championships (#1)
2011-12-18 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#1)
2011-12-27 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Pearl River Holiday Festival (#1)
2012-01-16 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Suffern Invitational (#1)
2012-02-15 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2012-02-24 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-HJ 6'2" Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2009-05-15 Esperance, Jarman B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIRockland County Champs (#1)
2005-06-04 Thelismond, Gersinio (2005) B-TJ 48'9.25" NWIState Meet Div 1 (#1)
2005-03-02 Thelismond, Gersinio (2005) B-TJ 47'2.25" US#16 NY#2 Eastern States Ch. (#1)
2005-03-06 Thelismond, Gersinio (2005) B-TJ 46'8.25" State Meet (#1)
2005-03-13 Thelismond, Gersinio (2005) B-TJ 46'4.25" National Scholastic (#2)
2005-02-27 Thelismond, Gersinio (2005) B-TJ 46'2.5" Section 1 qualifier (#1)
2004-12-18 Thelismond, Gersinio (2005) B-TJ 45'10.5" Bishop Loughlin (#2)
2005-01-29 Thelismond, Gersinio (2005) B-TJ 45'7" Virginia Tech Inv (#5)
2005-01-08 Thelismond, Gersinio (2005) B-TJ 44'0" Dartmouth Relays (#3)
2012-02-24 Fitzgibbon, Brenton B-TJ 41'6" NY#99 Section 1 State Qualifer (#7)
2015-05-29 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 53'10.5" NY#14 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-09 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 53'8.75" Loucks Games (#3)
2015-05-23 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 53'3.75" NY Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 50'8.75" NY State Championships (#11)
2015-02-22 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 50'0" NY#29 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-11 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 48'10.5" NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)
2015-01-11 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 48'6.75" NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-02-01 Opont, Ricksen (2015) B-SP 47'10.25" Rockland / Northern County Championships (#3)
2012-05-04 Gill, Kyle (2012) B-DT 144'1" NY#14 Marmonte Lg Finals-SS (#5)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 NY#50 Loucks Games (#9)
2010-05-08 Gale, Sally (2011) G-400 59.00 NY#78 Loucks Games (#14)
2013-02-13 Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) G-600 1:40.60 NY#57 NY Sec 1 B/C Championships (#1)
2013-02-01 Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) G-600 1:40.80 Suffern Invitational (#3)
2013-05-11 Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) G-800 2:18.67 NY#39 Loucks Games (#15)
2011-06-03 Gale, Sally (2011) G-800 2:19.31 NY#88 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2011-05-12 Gale, Sally (2011) G-800 2:19.73 Loucks Games (#2)
2012-02-15 Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) G-1000 3:03.60 NY#51 Section 1 Class B Championships (#3)
2012-02-24 Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) G-1000 3:05.21 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2012-01-29 Tyler, Ifetayo (2014) G-1000 3:05.50 Rockland County Championships (#5)
2010-01-27 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.39 US#59 NY#12 Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-01-27 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.42 Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-02-23 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.44 pre Eastern States (#5)
2010-02-23 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.51 pre Eastern States (#4)
2010-02-14 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.53 Section 1 Class B (#2)
2010-02-23 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.53 Eastern States (#5)
2011-02-26 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.55 NY#15 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2010-01-15 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.60 Yale Invite (#5)
2012-02-15 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.64 NY#21 Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2015-02-22 Jones, Louise (18) G-55H 8.64 NY#26 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-24 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.64 pre Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2010-01-31 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.65 Rockland County Champs (#1)
2011-03-05 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.65 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#9)
2011-03-05 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.66 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#8)
2010-01-15 Voss, Lauren (2012) G-55H 8.67 pre Yale Invite (#6)
2015-02-11 Jones, Louise (18) G-55H 8.68 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Tyler, Ifetayo La Salle University, PA (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Gale, Sally Mississippi State University, MS (Southeastern Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Lagrenade, Stanley Georgetown University, DC (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State