Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Conant, IL
City: Hoffman Estates
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 17:41.00 IL#84 IL 3A State Meet (#52)
2015-09-12 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 17:55.90 First to The Finish Invitational - 3A (#28)
2015-09-19 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 17:57.20 Richard Spring Invitational (#17)
2015-10-10 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:05.20 Sterling Invitational (#6)
2015-10-17 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:09.79 Mid Suburban League Championships (#6)
2015-09-26 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:28.60 Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:36.72 IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional (#16)
2015-10-24 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:37.00 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional (#3)
2015-09-05 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3m_XC 18:39.00 John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational (#5)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-15 Elms, Nick (2016) B-400 51.28 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-01 Elms, Nick (2016) B-400 51.80 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-04-28 Elms, Nick (2016) B-400 52.28 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2015-06-13 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-800 1:59.25 Senior Spotlight Meet (#8)
2015-04-28 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-800 2:00.67 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2015-05-22 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-800 2:02.16 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-15 Giuliano, Jason (2016) B-800 2:03.51 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2015-05-01 Giuliano, Jason (2016) B-800 2:04.68 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#4)
2015-05-01 Dale, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:09.72 US#32 IL#3 Wanner Knights Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Dale, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:10.25 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#3)
2015-05-29 Dale, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:16.62 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#11)
2015-05-15 Dale, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:18.46 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#1)
2015-05-22 Dale, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:18.49 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-1600 4:28.46 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#5)
2015-05-15 Digioia, Chris (2017) B-1600 4:39.27 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-01 Digioia, Chris (2017) B-1600 4:44.63 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#4)
2015-04-18 Digioia, Chris (2017) B-1600 4:45.00 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#10)
2015-04-11 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3000 8:26.63 US#17 IL#2 en route Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3200 8:52.62 US#12 IL#2 Arcadia Invitational (#4)
2015-04-18 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-3200 10:03.60 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Digioia, Chris (2017) B-3200 10:13.32 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#12)
2015-04-28 Digioia, Chris (2017) B-3200 10:14.97 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2015-05-15 Engebretsen, Tim (2016) B-110H 15.10 NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Engebretsen, Tim (2016) B-110H 15.58 pre NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Engebretsen, Tim (2016) B-110H 15.67 NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2015-05-22 Engebretsen, Tim (2016) B-110H 15.76 pre NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Engebretsen, Tim (2016) B-110H 15.78 NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-28 Engebretsen, Tim (2016) B-110H 15.80 IL#66 w(1.6)MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#1)
2015-04-28 Almodovar, Joel (2015) B-300H 39.75 IL#45 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#2)
2015-05-15 Almodovar, Joel (2015) B-300H 40.92 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-22 Almodovar, Joel (2015) B-300H 41.07 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 Almodovar, Joel (2015) B-300H 41.67 Palatine Relays (#4)
2015-05-01 Almodovar, Joel (2015) B-300H 41.97 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-05-22 Engebretsen, Tim (2016) B-TJ 42'1.75" NWIIL 3A York Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-15 Engebretsen, Tim (2016) B-TJ 42'1.5" NWIMid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.98 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.04 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2015-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.51 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#3)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.03 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.02 IL#25 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.45 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#2)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.14 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:25.04 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.60 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.30 Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:31.31 US#81 IL#1 Palatine Relays (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-DMR 11:06.40 Lyons Township Boys Relays (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-DMR 11:09.00 Conant Boys Relays (#3)
2015-05-14 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-800 2:19.04 IL#52 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-800 2:20.27 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-800 2:21.73 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#26)
2015-05-08 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-800 2:25.45 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#8)
2015-05-01 Marasigan, Michelle (2015) G-800 2:25.98 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Marasigan, Michelle (2015) G-800 2:26.34 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-04-17 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-800 2:26.40 Barrington Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-1600 5:25.15 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-1600 5:25.89 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-1600 5:28.65 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-1600 5:30.97 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 Marasigan, Michelle (2015) G-1600 5:32.02 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#10)
2015-05-01 Marasigan, Michelle (2015) G-1600 5:32.04 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Marasigan, Michelle (2015) G-1600 5:32.41 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#14)
2015-04-17 Marasigan, Michelle (2015) G-1600 5:33.70 Barrington Girls Invitational (#9)
2015-05-23 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3200 11:12.23 IL#42 IL 3A Girls State Finals (#19)
2015-05-01 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3200 11:12.98 Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3200 11:13.18 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3200 11:31.74 Barrington Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-08 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3200 11:57.84 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#10)
2015-05-14 Tripp, Abby (2015) G-3200 12:18.36 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#15)
2015-05-14 Urbanski, Ola (2015) G-300H 48.89 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-08 Mckenzie, Rachel (2016) G-LJ 16'3.5" NWIMid Suburban League Girls Championships (#7)
2015-05-14 Epich, Shelby (2016) G-SP 37'8" IL#85 IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#7)
2015-05-22 Epich, Shelby (2016) G-SP 36'0.25" pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#29)
2015-05-14 Bozeman, Ari (2015) G-SP 35'7.5" IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#8)
2015-05-01 Epich, Shelby (2016) G-SP 34'10" Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#5)
2015-04-17 Epich, Shelby (2016) G-SP 34'5.75" Barrington Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-05-01 Bozeman, Ari (2015) G-SP 33'11" Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Epich, Shelby (2016) G-SP 33'9" St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-14 Epich, Shelby (2016) G-DT 110'8" IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional (#9)
2015-05-01 Bozeman, Ari (2015) G-DT 106'8" Conant Girls Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:51.52 IL#70 Mid Suburban League Girls Championships (#6)
2015-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:55.95 MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-06 Graham, Palmer B-55 6.94 pre York Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Graham, Palmer B-55 6.94 York Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Herrmann, Alan (2016) B-55 6.98 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#16)
2015-03-21 Chang, Kevin (2015) B-55 7.07 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#19)
2015-03-21 Elms, Nick (2016) B-400 53.52 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-21 Dale, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:14.11 US#2 IL#1 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#1)
2015-03-06 Dale, Zach (2015) B-1600 4:21.32 York Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-1600 4:33.76 IL#91 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#5)
2015-03-15 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3000 8:29.49 US#8 IL#1 enr to 2m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#6)
2015-02-20 Dale, Zach (2015) B-3200 9:14.70 US#16 IL#3 Proviso West Boys Meet #3 (#1)
2015-02-20 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-3200 10:03.90 Proviso West Boys Meet #3 (#3)
2015-03-06 Goyal, Armaan B-3200 10:28.39 York Boys Invitational (#16)
2015-03-15 Dale, Zach (2015) B-2Mile 8:59.76 US#6 IL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#6)
2015-03-21 Engebretsen, Tim (2016) B-55H 8.39 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-28 Engebretsen, Tim (2016) B-55H 8.73 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#17)
2015-03-28 Almodovar, Joel (2015) B-55H 8.89 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#19)
2015-03-06 Almodovar, Joel (2015) B-55H 8.91 pre York Boys Invitational (#11)
2015-03-06 Engebretsen, Tim (2016) B-55H 8.93 pre York Boys Invitational (#12)
2015-02-20 Chaudhari, Bhavin B-HJ 6'0" IL#69 Proviso West Boys Meet #3 (#1)
2015-02-20 Ellefson, Eric B-HJ 5'10" Proviso West Boys Meet #3 (#2)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:38.50 IL#91 Proviso West Boys Meet #3 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.22 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#8)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.65 York Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:43.36 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#10)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.39 IL#57 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:47.98 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-02-27 Grebenor, Bella (2018) G-200 28.21 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#5)
2015-03-21 Mckenzie, Rachel (2016) G-200 28.22 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Marasigan, Michelle (2015) G-800 2:34.54 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#11)
2015-03-21 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-1600 5:34.93 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#14)
2015-02-27 Lakomski, Natalia (2016) G-1600 5:39.38 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#10)
2015-02-27 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-1600 5:39.60 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#11)
2015-02-27 Marasigan, Michelle (2015) G-1600 5:43.27 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#15)
2015-03-21 Davis, Sydney (2017) G-3200 11:27.48 IL#36 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.75 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#3)
2013-03-16 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-55 6.79 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2014-02-01 Okpa, Ejike (2014) B-55 6.80 pre Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-55 6.81 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#6)
2012-03-17 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.82 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2013-03-23 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-55 6.82 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#6)
2013-03-16 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-55 6.83 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#7)
2012-03-24 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.84 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#10)
2013-03-16 Flannigan, James (2013) B-55 6.85 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#8)
2012-03-02 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.87 pre York Boys Invitational (#5)
2011-03-05 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.89 York Boys Indoor Invitational (#6)
2012-03-02 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.90 York Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-03-07 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-55 6.91 pre York Boys Invitational (#9)
2011-03-19 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.92 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#12)
2015-03-06 Graham, Palmer B-55 6.94 pre York Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-06 Graham, Palmer B-55 6.94 York Boys Invitational (#7)
2012-03-17 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-55 6.94 pre Mid Suburban League Invitational (#11)
2013-03-23 Okpa, Ejike (2014) B-55 6.95 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#18)
2014-02-01 Okpa, Ejike (2014) B-55 6.95 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#6)
2011-03-05 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-55 6.95 pre York Boys Indoor Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Herrmann, Alan (2016) B-55 6.98 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#16)
2011-03-05 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-55 7.01 pre York Boys Indoor Invitational (#10)
2013-03-01 Sims, Jacoby B-55 7.02 pre York Boys Invitational (#12)
2012-03-02 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-55 7.04 pre York Boys Invitational (#15)
2012-03-24 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-55 7.04 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#27)
2015-03-21 Chang, Kevin (2015) B-55 7.07 pre Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#19)
2014-01-18 Okpa, Ejike (2014) B-60 7.33 Trine HS Open #1 (#3)
2014-01-05 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-60 7.45 First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships (#4)
2010-05-17 Bennett, Isaac (2013) B-100 10.90 NWIOK 5A State Meet (#3)
2012-05-11 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-100 11.27 NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2013-04-24 Cowans, Andre (2016) B-100 11.32 NWIMSL-West Division Boys Championship (#4)
2012-04-27 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-100 11.34 NWIRolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#1)
2014-05-02 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-100 11.35 NWIMustang Classic (#3)
2012-05-18 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-200 23.06 pre NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#4)
2014-05-16 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.25 IL#95 w(0)MSL Boys Championships (#10)
2014-05-02 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.25 NWIMustang Classic (#2)
2014-06-22 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.27 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#27)
2012-05-11 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-200 23.29 pre NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#5)
2014-05-03 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.30 NWIPalatine Relays (#4)
2013-05-10 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-200 23.31 pre NWIMid Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2012-05-18 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-200 23.37 NWIIL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#6)
2011-05-13 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-200 23.38 IL#89 pre w(1.7)Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips (#9)
2012-03-17 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-200 23.75 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2012-03-24 Zidek, Tom (2012) B-200 23.84 Proviso East MW Classic (#5)
2013-03-16 Okpa, Eije (2014) B-200 23.84 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#7)
2013-03-23 Okpa, Ejike (2014) B-200 23.97 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#10)
2012-03-17 Cunningham, Darius (2013) B-200 24.09 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#8)
2010-05-14 Goings, David (2010) B-400 49.90 IL#49 Mid Suburban League (#1)
2010-05-07 Goings, David (2010) B-400 50.40 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2015-05-15 Elms, Nick (2016) B-400 51.28 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#3)
2010-03-27 Goings, David (2010) B-400 51.35 IL#19 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#8)
2010-04-17 Goings, David (2010) B-400 51.41 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#5)
2010-04-30 Goings, David (2010) B-400 51.50 Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic (#1)
2010-05-07 Reddington, Kevin (2010) B-400 51.60 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2010-03-20 Goings, David (2010) B-400 51.61 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Goings, David (2010) B-400 51.65 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 Elms, Nick (2016) B-400 51.80 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#2)
2012-03-17 Bowers, Ben (2012) B-400 52.13 IL#60 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2012-04-17 Hutchison, John B-400 52.20 Conant Boys Triangular (#1)
2015-04-28 Elms, Nick (2016) B-400 52.28 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#6)
2011-04-29 Iatomasi, Robert B-400 52.50 Mustang Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Elms, Nick (2016) B-400 53.52 Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships (#4)
2011-03-19 Iatomasi, Robert B-400 53.54 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2013-03-16 Bowers, Justin (2013) B-400 53.80 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#5)
2012-03-02 Weaver, James (2012) B-600 1:24.93 IL#4 York Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-02-17 Weaver, James (2012) B-600 1:26.80 Proviso W Quintangular #3 (#1)
2013-03-23 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-600 1:27.15 IL#8 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#2)
2013-03-01 Hutchison, John B-600 1:27.77 IL#15 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-07 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-600 1:28.11 IL#16 York Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-03-23 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-600 1:29.58 IL#39 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#5)
2013-02-15 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-600 1:29.90 Proviso West Boys 6 Team (#1)
2009-04-18 Thode, Jeff (2009) B-800 1:53.78 IL#8 Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
2009-05-30 Thode, Jeff (2009) B-800 1:54.56 pre IL Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 Thode, Jeff (2009) B-800 1:54.65 IL Statemeet (#5)
2009-03-07 Thode, Jeff (2009) B-800 1:55.16 US#20 IL#1 York Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 1:55.35 IL#28 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-17 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 1:55.63 IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-06-08 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:55.98 IL#31 Midwest Distance Festival (#13)
2013-05-25 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 1:56.14 IL 3A Boys State Finals (#10)
2012-04-24 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:56.40 MSL West Boys Divisional Meet (#2)
2014-04-29 Dale, Zach (2015) B-800 1:56.50 IL#47 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#1)
2012-04-24 Schneider, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:56.60 IL#44 MSL West Boys Divisional Meet (#3)
2012-05-18 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:56.73 IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional (#2)
2012-05-04 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:56.80 Ron Gummerson Classic (#3)
2012-05-11 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:57.12 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:57.14 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2012-04-14 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:57.30 BATE Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 1:57.46 Mid Suburban League Boys Championships (#4)
2012-03-24 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:57.88 IL#10 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#6)
2009-05-08 Fuchs, Tyler (2009) B-800 1:58.00 IL#52 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
2013-04-13 Sulentic, Joe (2013) B-800 1:58.40 IL#94 BATE Invitatonal (#1)
2011-05-06 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:58.70 Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#5)
2010-04-17 Reddington, Kevin (2010) B-800 1:58.71 Homewood-Flossmoor Invite (#1)
2011-04-29 Cunningham, Troy (2011) B-800 1:58.90 Mustang Classic (#3)
2012-04-17 Schneider, Tyler (2012) B-800 1:59.20 Conant Boys Triangular (#1)
2013-05-03 Sulentic, Joe (2013) B-800 1:59.20 A Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2015-06-13 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-800 1:59.25 Senior Spotlight Meet (#8)
2013-04-24 Dale, Zach (2015) B-800 1:59.33 MSL-West Division Boys Championship (#2)
2009-06-13 Ramirez, Pablo B-800 1:59.44 IL#94 Midwest Distance Gala (#23)
2012-05-04 Hutchison, John B-800 1:59.70 Ron Gummerson Classic (#2)
2012-03-17 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 1:59.71 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#3)
2014-04-29 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 1:59.86 MSL-West Division Boys Championships (#3)
2010-04-30 Reddington, Kevin (2010) B-800 2:00.20 Rolling Mdws Mustang Classic (#3)
2010-04-26 Chaudhari, Sean (2010) B-800 2:00.40 MSL-West Divisional Meet (#4)
2012-05-04 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 2:00.60 Ron Gummerson Classic (#1)
2013-05-03 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:00.60 B Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2013-04-26 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:00.64 Mustang Classic (#2)
2015-04-28 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-800 2:00.67 MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship (#4)
2014-05-03 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:00.94 Palatine Relays (#2)
2014-05-09 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:01.15 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#3)
2013-04-13 Dale, Zach (2015) B-800 2:01.20 BATE Invitatonal (#4)
2010-05-01 Reddington, Kevin (2010) B-800 2:01.20 Palatine Relays (#5)
2012-04-27 Weaver, James (2012) B-800 2:01.21 Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic (#3)
2010-05-14 Reddington, Kevin (2010) B-800 2:01.40 Mid Suburban League (#12)
2015-05-22 Sultan, Shujaat (2016) B-800 2:02.16 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#10)
2014-05-16 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:02.19 MSL Boys Championships (#12)
2014-05-09 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 2:02.78 Gummerson Cougar Classic (#1)
2011-04-16 Cunningham, Troy (2011) B-800 2:02.82 Homewood-Flossmoor Invitational (#5)
2010-03-20 Chaudhari, Sean (2010) B-800 2:02.84 IL#58 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Schneider, Tyler (2012) B-800 2:02.89 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2012-04-14 Hutchison, X. B-800 2:03.00 BATE Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Giuliano, Jason (2016) B-800 2:03.51 Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships (#9)
2014-04-08 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 2:03.60 Fremd Boys Triangular (#4)
2013-03-16 Hutchison, Jack (2014) B-800 2:03.61 IL#92 Mid Suburban League Invitational (#6)
2013-04-26 Hutchison, Hugh (2014) B-800 2:04.08 Mustang Classic (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State