Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Parkland, PA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-02 Kyvelos, Daniel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 PA#50 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#20)
2015-10-02 Geiger, Haile-Michael (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 PA#67 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#25)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-13 Trexler, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.68 PA#59 PA 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-07-26 Ziegenfuss, Derek (2015) B-JT 205'1" US#8 PA#3 American JavFest (#3)
2015-05-13 Ziegenfuss, Derek (2015) B-JT 201'9" PA 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-25 Ziegenfuss, Derek (2015) B-JT 188'1" Penn Relays (#6)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 PA#63 PA 3A District 11 (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Hawkins, Joey (2015) B-55H 7.96 PA#9 Kutztown U HS Invitational (#3)
2015-03-01 Hawkins, Joey (2015) B-60H 8.38 PA#10 pre PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#9)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Geiger, Haile-Michael (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 PA#73 Carlisle HS Invitational (#26)
2014-10-04 Geiger, Haile-Michael (2017) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Paul Short Invitational (#46)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-15 Williams, Kareem (2014) B-300H 39.49 PA#27 PA AAA District 11 (#3)
2014-05-15 Laird, Stephen (2014) B-JT 183'0" PA#23 PA AAA District 11 (#3)
2014-05-15 Ziegenfuss, Derek (2015) B-JT 182'7" PA#24 PA AAA District 11 (#4)
2014-05-24 Laird, Stephen (2014) B-JT 179'3" PA AAA State Meet (#15)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 PA#67 PA AAA District 11 (#3)
2014-05-15 Willcox, Emily (2017) G-400 59.41 PA#88 PA AAA District 11 (#5)
2014-05-15 Panny, Stephanie (2014) G-SP 35'8" PA#73 PA AAA District 11 (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Pany, Steph G-SP 35'0.5" PA#42 Douglas Wesner Memorial Invitational (#5)
2013-12-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.66 US#97 PA#14 Liberty Elite Invitational (#1)
2013-12-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.71 PA#13 Liberty Elite Invitational (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-07 Stoudt, Mikayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.89 PA#39 PTXC 5 (#5)
2013-11-02 Stoudt, Mikayla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 PA AAA State Meet (#14)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Motsko, Jeremy (2013) B-800 1:59.49 PA AAA District 11 (#4)
2013-05-18 Williams, Kareem (2014) B-300H 40.64 PA#83 PA AAA District 11 (#6)
2013-05-18 Hawkins, Joey (2015) B-300H 41.88 PA AAA District 11 (#8)
2013-05-25 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-LJ 24'2" w(6.8)PA AAA State Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-LJ 23'4.25" NWIPA AAA District 11 (#1)
2013-06-22 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-LJ 22'0.75" PA#3 w(-0.4)US Junior Nationals (#9)
2013-05-18 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-TJ 44'2.25" NWIPA AAA District 11 (#5)
2013-05-18 Laird, Stephen (2014) B-JT 179'0" PA#35 PA AAA District 11 (#2)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.00 PA#30 PA AAA District 11 (#1)
2013-05-18 Stoudt, Mikayla (2016) G-3200 11:11.26 PA#39 PA AAA District 11 (#2)
2013-05-25 Stoudt, Mikayla (2016) G-3200 11:11.64 PA AAA State Championships (#20)
2013-05-25 Robertson, K (2013) G-TJ 37'9.25" NWIPA AAA State Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 Robertson, Kelly (2013) G-TJ 37'3.5" NWIPA AAA District 11 (#2)
2013-07-25 Robertson, Kelly (2013) G-TJ 36'2" PA#3 w(-1.6)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#13)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.89 PA#23 PA AAA District 11 (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-LJ 21'9.5" PA#19 Golden Bear Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Stoudt, Mikayla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 PA#52 PA 3A State Meet (#19)
2012-09-28 Stoudt, Mikayla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Paul Short Run (#25)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-27 Williams, Kareem (2014) B-300H 41.36 ASD Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 Williams, Kareem (2014) B-300H 41.47 Colonial / Lehigh League Championships (#3)
2012-05-16 Williams, Kareem (2014) B-300H 41.99 PA AAA District 11 (#6)
2012-05-16 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-LJ 22'7" NWIPA AAA District 11 (#2)
2012-05-10 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIColonial / Lehigh League Championships (#1)
2012-05-10 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWIColonial / Lehigh League Championships (#3)
2012-05-16 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-TJ 43'7" NWIPA AAA District 11 (#9)
2012-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 PA#59 PA AAA District 11 (#5)
2012-05-26 Gulliver, Laura (2012) G-PV 11'0" PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#11)
2012-05-10 Gulliver, Laura (2012) G-PV 11'0" PA#23 Colonial / Lehigh League Championships (#2)
2012-05-16 Gulliver, Laura (2012) G-PV 11'0" PA AAA District 11 (#2)
2012-05-16 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 149'10" US#14 PA#3 PA AAA District 11 (#1)
2012-03-31 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 143'11" Raleigh Relays (#2)
2012-04-21 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 138'3" Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 136'10" Penn Relays (#8)
2012-05-26 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 130'0" PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-04-27 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 127'11" ASD Invitational (#1)
2012-06-15 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 126'8" US Junior Nationals (#13)
2012-03-24 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 125'0" Upper Darby Relays (#1)
2012-05-10 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 121'11" Colonial / Lehigh League Championships (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-19 Robertson, Kelly (2013) G-TJ 36'4.5" NWIPA 3A District 11 (#1)
2011-05-28 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 122'4" PA#43 PA 3A State Meet (#14)
2011-05-19 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 121'3" PA 3A District 11 (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-12 Semmel, Austin (2012) B-800 2:02.15 PA#49 PTFCA Carnival (#10)
2011-01-21 Semmel, Austin (2012) B-800 2:03.69 Golden Bear Invitational (#2)
2011-02-12 Hagenauer, Monica (2011) G-SP 36'10" PA#15 PTFCA Carnival (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-28 Williams, Andre (2010) B-100 10.76 PA#3 w(0.6)PA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-28 Williams, Andre (2010) B-100 10.95 pre NWIPA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Williams, Andre (2010) B-100 10.96 pre NWIPA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Williams, Andre (2010) B-200 22.01 pre NWIPA 3A State (#2)
2010-05-28 Williams, Andre (2010) B-200 22.25 pre NWIPA 3A State (#6)
2010-05-28 Werley, Steven (2010) B-800 1:58.81 PA#62 pre PA 3A State (#12)
2010-04-17 Williams, Andre (2010) B-110H 14.97 NWIShippensburg University Inv AAA (#2)
2010-04-17 Solensky, Jason (2010) B-300H 40.64 PA#58 Shippensburg University Inv AAA (#2)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 PA#7 PA 3A State (#4)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 pre PA 3A State (#1)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Shippensburg University Inv AAA (#1)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.12 PA#34 pre PA 3A State (#8)
2010-05-28 Hagenauer, Monica (2011) G-SP 36'5.5" PA#38 PA 3A State (#15)
2010-04-10 Hagenauer, Monica (2011) G-SP 35'3" Zephyr Relays (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-09 Goldstone, Rico (2010) B-55 6.65 PA#10 Hispanic Games (#13)
2010-03-06 Goldstone, Rico (2010) B-60 7.13 PA#23 pre PTFCA State Meet (#9)
2010-03-06 Goldstone, Rico (2010) B-60 7.19 pre PTFCA State Meet (#12)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Williams, Andre (2010) B-100 10.85 pre NWIPA State 3A (#2)
2009-04-18 Macri, Alex (2009) B-800 1:56.37 PA#23 Shippensburg Invite 3A (#2)
2009-05-13 Macri, Alex (2009) B-800 1:56.79 PA 11-3A District (#1)
2009-05-22 Macri, Alex (2009) B-800 1:57.66 PA State 3A (#12)
2009-05-13 Mcconnel, Cameron (2009) B-800 1:58.72 PA#65 PA 11-3A District (#5)
2009-05-13 Gillette, Matt (2009) B-1600 4:20.10 PA#18 PA 11-3A District (#1)
2009-04-18 Gillette, Matt (2009) B-1600 4:21.28 Shippensburg Invite 3A (#4)
2009-05-13 Gillette, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:19.21 PA#5 PA 11-3A District (#1)
2009-05-22 Gillette, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:19.63 PA State 3A (#4)
2009-05-22 Williams, Andre (2010) B-110H 14.61 PA#8 w(0.4)PA State 3A (#5)
2009-05-22 Williams, Andre (2010) B-110H 14.63 pre NWIPA State 3A (#2)
2009-05-13 Williams, Andre (2010) B-110H 14.70 NWIPA 11-3A District (#2)
2009-05-13 Williams, Andre (2010) B-110H 14.87 pre NWIPA 11-3A District (#2)
2009-05-13 Solensky, Jason (2010) B-300H 40.62 PA#48 PA 11-3A District (#3)
2009-05-13 Faverey, Kevyn (2009) B-TJ 43'4" NWIPA 11-3A District (#6)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.09 PA#18 PA 11-3A District (#1)
2009-05-13 Thomas, Sequeena (2009) G-100 12.47 NWIPA 11-3A District (#1)
2009-05-13 Thomas, Sequeena (2009) G-100 12.50 pre NWIPA 11-3A District (#1)
2009-05-22 Thomas, Sequeena (2009) G-TJ 38'6.75" NWIPA State 3A (#4)
2009-05-13 Thomas, Sequeena (2009) G-TJ 37'0.5" NWIPA 11-3A District (#2)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-11-04 Stepp, Tim (2006) B-5k_XC 15:48.00 PA State 3A XC (#9)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Faverey, Tyrone (2006) B-HJ 6'10" US#28 PA#2 PA State 3A (#3)
2006-05-26 Carelli, John (2006) B-TJ 48'6.25" US#28 PA#2 w(0)PA State 3A (#2)
2006-05-26 Faverey, Tyrone (2006) B-TJ 48'4.75" US#30 PA#3 w(0)PA State 3A (#3)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-05-28 Favery, Tyrone (2006) B-HJ 6'8" US#73 PA#3 State Meet 3A (#1)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-24 Klientop, Ryan (2003) B-TJ 47'4" NWIAAA State 2004Meet (#4)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-01-18 Sten, Steve (2002) B-SP 52'1" PA#13 E. Stroudsburg
2002-01-18 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-1500 4:52.20 PA#2 Colgate Week 4 (#2)
2002-03-10 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-Mile 5:13.49 PA#8 Nike Indoor Champ. (#8)
2002-03-02 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-Mile 5:16.05 State Meet (#8)

2001 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-01-26 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-1500 4:51.27 PA#3 Colgate Semis (#2)
2001-02-03 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-1500 4:52.59 Colgate Finals (#2)
2001-03-11 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-Mile 5:13.81 PA#7 National Scholastic (#9)
2001-03-03 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-Mile 5:14.75 StateMeet (#5)

2000 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-01-29 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-1500 5:02.36 PA#3 Colgate semi (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-09 Goldstone, Rico (2010) B-55 6.65 PA#10 Hispanic Games (#13)
2010-03-06 Goldstone, Rico (2010) B-60 7.13 PA#23 pre PTFCA State Meet (#9)
2010-03-06 Goldstone, Rico (2010) B-60 7.19 pre PTFCA State Meet (#12)
2010-05-28 Williams, Andre (2010) B-100 10.76 PA#3 w(0.6)PA 3A State (#3)
2009-05-22 Williams, Andre (2010) B-100 10.85 pre NWIPA State 3A (#2)
2010-05-28 Williams, Andre (2010) B-100 10.95 pre NWIPA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Williams, Andre (2010) B-100 10.96 pre NWIPA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-28 Williams, Andre (2010) B-200 22.01 pre NWIPA 3A State (#2)
2010-05-28 Williams, Andre (2010) B-200 22.25 pre NWIPA 3A State (#6)
2009-04-18 Macri, Alex (2009) B-800 1:56.37 PA#23 Shippensburg Invite 3A (#2)
2009-05-13 Macri, Alex (2009) B-800 1:56.79 PA 11-3A District (#1)
2009-05-22 Macri, Alex (2009) B-800 1:57.66 PA State 3A (#12)
2009-05-13 Mcconnel, Cameron (2009) B-800 1:58.72 PA#65 PA 11-3A District (#5)
2010-05-28 Werley, Steven (2010) B-800 1:58.81 PA#62 pre PA 3A State (#12)
2013-05-18 Motsko, Jeremy (2013) B-800 1:59.49 PA AAA District 11 (#4)
2011-02-12 Semmel, Austin (2012) B-800 2:02.15 PA#49 PTFCA Carnival (#10)
2011-01-21 Semmel, Austin (2012) B-800 2:03.69 Golden Bear Invitational (#2)
2009-05-13 Gillette, Matt (2009) B-1600 4:20.10 PA#18 PA 11-3A District (#1)
2009-04-18 Gillette, Matt (2009) B-1600 4:21.28 Shippensburg Invite 3A (#4)
2009-05-13 Gillette, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:19.21 PA#5 PA 11-3A District (#1)
2009-05-22 Gillette, Matt (2009) B-3200 9:19.63 PA State 3A (#4)
2015-01-17 Hawkins, Joey (2015) B-55H 7.96 PA#9 Kutztown U HS Invitational (#3)
2015-03-01 Hawkins, Joey (2015) B-60H 8.38 PA#10 pre PFTCA Indoor State Championships (#9)
2009-05-22 Williams, Andre (2010) B-110H 14.61 PA#8 w(0.4)PA State 3A (#5)
2009-05-22 Williams, Andre (2010) B-110H 14.63 pre NWIPA State 3A (#2)
2009-05-13 Williams, Andre (2010) B-110H 14.70 NWIPA 11-3A District (#2)
2009-05-13 Williams, Andre (2010) B-110H 14.87 pre NWIPA 11-3A District (#2)
2010-04-17 Williams, Andre (2010) B-110H 14.97 NWIShippensburg University Inv AAA (#2)
2014-05-15 Williams, Kareem (2014) B-300H 39.49 PA#27 PA AAA District 11 (#3)
2009-05-13 Solensky, Jason (2010) B-300H 40.62 PA#48 PA 11-3A District (#3)
2010-04-17 Solensky, Jason (2010) B-300H 40.64 PA#58 Shippensburg University Inv AAA (#2)
2013-05-18 Williams, Kareem (2014) B-300H 40.64 PA#83 PA AAA District 11 (#6)
2015-05-13 Trexler, Zachary (2015) B-300H 40.68 PA#59 PA 3A District 11 (#2)
2012-04-27 Williams, Kareem (2014) B-300H 41.36 ASD Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 Williams, Kareem (2014) B-300H 41.47 Colonial / Lehigh League Championships (#3)
2013-05-18 Hawkins, Joey (2015) B-300H 41.88 PA AAA District 11 (#8)
2012-05-16 Williams, Kareem (2014) B-300H 41.99 PA AAA District 11 (#6)
2006-05-26 Faverey, Tyrone (2006) B-HJ 6'10" US#28 PA#2 PA State 3A (#3)
2005-05-28 Favery, Tyrone (2006) B-HJ 6'8" US#73 PA#3 State Meet 3A (#1)
2013-05-25 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-LJ 24'2" w(6.8)PA AAA State Championships (#1)
2013-05-18 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-LJ 23'4.25" NWIPA AAA District 11 (#1)
2012-05-16 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-LJ 22'7" NWIPA AAA District 11 (#2)
2013-06-22 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-LJ 22'0.75" PA#3 w(-0.4)US Junior Nationals (#9)
2012-05-10 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-LJ 22'0.5" NWIColonial / Lehigh League Championships (#1)
2013-01-12 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-LJ 21'9.5" PA#19 Golden Bear Invitational (#1)
2006-05-26 Carelli, John (2006) B-TJ 48'6.25" US#28 PA#2 w(0)PA State 3A (#2)
2006-05-26 Faverey, Tyrone (2006) B-TJ 48'4.75" US#30 PA#3 w(0)PA State 3A (#3)
2003-05-24 Klientop, Ryan (2003) B-TJ 47'4" NWIAAA State 2004Meet (#4)
2013-05-18 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-TJ 44'2.25" NWIPA AAA District 11 (#5)
2012-05-10 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWIColonial / Lehigh League Championships (#3)
2012-05-16 Hay, Nolan (2013) B-TJ 43'7" NWIPA AAA District 11 (#9)
2009-05-13 Faverey, Kevyn (2009) B-TJ 43'4" NWIPA 11-3A District (#6)
2002-01-18 Sten, Steve (2002) B-SP 52'1" PA#13 E. Stroudsburg
2015-07-26 Ziegenfuss, Derek (2015) B-JT 205'1" US#8 PA#3 American JavFest (#3)
2015-05-13 Ziegenfuss, Derek (2015) B-JT 201'9" PA 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-04-25 Ziegenfuss, Derek (2015) B-JT 188'1" Penn Relays (#6)
2014-05-15 Laird, Stephen (2014) B-JT 183'0" PA#23 PA AAA District 11 (#3)
2014-05-15 Ziegenfuss, Derek (2015) B-JT 182'7" PA#24 PA AAA District 11 (#4)
2014-05-24 Laird, Stephen (2014) B-JT 179'3" PA AAA State Meet (#15)
2013-05-18 Laird, Stephen (2014) B-JT 179'0" PA#35 PA AAA District 11 (#2)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.48 PA#7 PA 3A State (#4)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.80 pre PA 3A State (#1)
2012-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 PA#59 PA AAA District 11 (#5)
2010-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Shippensburg University Inv AAA (#1)
2014-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 PA#67 PA AAA District 11 (#3)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 PA#63 PA 3A District 11 (#5)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.12 PA#34 pre PA 3A State (#8)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.00 PA#30 PA AAA District 11 (#1)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.09 PA#18 PA 11-3A District (#1)
2009-05-13 Thomas, Sequeena (2009) G-100 12.47 NWIPA 11-3A District (#1)
2009-05-13 Thomas, Sequeena (2009) G-100 12.50 pre NWIPA 11-3A District (#1)
2014-05-15 Willcox, Emily (2017) G-400 59.41 PA#88 PA AAA District 11 (#5)
2001-01-26 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-1500 4:51.27 PA#3 Colgate Semis (#2)
2002-01-18 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-1500 4:52.20 PA#2 Colgate Week 4 (#2)
2001-02-03 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-1500 4:52.59 Colgate Finals (#2)
2000-01-29 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-1500 5:02.36 PA#3 Colgate semi (#5)
2002-03-10 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-Mile 5:13.49 PA#8 Nike Indoor Champ. (#8)
2001-03-11 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-Mile 5:13.81 PA#7 National Scholastic (#9)
2001-03-03 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-Mile 5:14.75 StateMeet (#5)
2002-03-02 Giguere, Paula (2004) G-Mile 5:16.05 State Meet (#8)
2013-05-18 Stoudt, Mikayla (2016) G-3200 11:11.26 PA#39 PA AAA District 11 (#2)
2013-05-25 Stoudt, Mikayla (2016) G-3200 11:11.64 PA AAA State Championships (#20)
2009-05-22 Thomas, Sequeena (2009) G-TJ 38'6.75" NWIPA State 3A (#4)
2013-05-25 Robertson, K (2013) G-TJ 37'9.25" NWIPA AAA State Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 Robertson, Kelly (2013) G-TJ 37'3.5" NWIPA AAA District 11 (#2)
2009-05-13 Thomas, Sequeena (2009) G-TJ 37'0.5" NWIPA 11-3A District (#2)
2011-05-19 Robertson, Kelly (2013) G-TJ 36'4.5" NWIPA 3A District 11 (#1)
2013-07-25 Robertson, Kelly (2013) G-TJ 36'2" PA#3 w(-1.6)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#13)
2012-05-26 Gulliver, Laura (2012) G-PV 11'0" PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#11)
2012-05-10 Gulliver, Laura (2012) G-PV 11'0" PA#23 Colonial / Lehigh League Championships (#2)
2012-05-16 Gulliver, Laura (2012) G-PV 11'0" PA AAA District 11 (#2)
2011-02-12 Hagenauer, Monica (2011) G-SP 36'10" PA#15 PTFCA Carnival (#3)
2010-05-28 Hagenauer, Monica (2011) G-SP 36'5.5" PA#38 PA 3A State (#15)
2014-05-15 Panny, Stephanie (2014) G-SP 35'8" PA#73 PA AAA District 11 (#3)
2010-04-10 Hagenauer, Monica (2011) G-SP 35'3" Zephyr Relays (#1)
2014-02-01 Pany, Steph G-SP 35'0.5" PA#42 Douglas Wesner Memorial Invitational (#5)
2012-05-16 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 149'10" US#14 PA#3 PA AAA District 11 (#1)
2012-03-31 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 143'11" Raleigh Relays (#2)
2012-04-21 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 138'3" Jack Roddick/Shippensburg Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 136'10" Penn Relays (#8)
2012-05-26 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 130'0" PA 3A Outdoor State Meet (#4)
2012-04-27 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 127'11" ASD Invitational (#1)
2012-06-15 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 126'8" US Junior Nationals (#13)
2012-03-24 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 125'0" Upper Darby Relays (#1)
2011-05-28 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 122'4" PA#43 PA 3A State Meet (#14)
2012-05-10 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 121'11" Colonial / Lehigh League Championships (#1)
2011-05-19 Hassler, Olivia (2012) G-JT 121'3" PA 3A District 11 (#2)
2013-12-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.66 US#97 PA#14 Liberty Elite Invitational (#1)
2013-12-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.71 PA#13 Liberty Elite Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.89 PA#23 PA AAA District 11 (#2)
2006-11-04 Stepp, Tim (2006) B-5k_XC 15:48.00 PA State 3A XC (#9)
2015-10-02 Kyvelos, Daniel (2016) B-5k_XC 16:06.00 PA#50 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#20)
2015-10-02 Geiger, Haile-Michael (2017) B-5k_XC 16:11.00 PA#67 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#25)
2014-09-27 Geiger, Haile-Michael (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 PA#73 Carlisle HS Invitational (#26)
2014-10-04 Geiger, Haile-Michael (2017) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Paul Short Invitational (#46)
2013-09-07 Stoudt, Mikayla (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.89 PA#39 PTXC 5 (#5)
2013-11-02 Stoudt, Mikayla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.00 PA AAA State Meet (#14)
2012-11-03 Stoudt, Mikayla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 PA#52 PA 3A State Meet (#19)
2012-09-28 Stoudt, Mikayla (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.00 Paul Short Run (#25)


2016
NameSchool
Stoudt, Mikayla Lehigh University, PA (Patriot League)

2010
NameSchool
Strauss, David Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)
Goldstone, Rico United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State