Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: West Islip, NY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-800 1:56.75 NY#55 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-02 Kelly, Liam (2016) B-800 1:58.37 NY#99 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#14)
2015-05-29 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-800 1:58.45 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.57 NY#17 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.47 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Koehler, Sierra (2017) G-1500 4:45.23 NY#53 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-25 Rapisarda, Ian (2015) B-55 6.71 NY#84 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-25 Rapisarda, Ian (2015) B-55 6.77 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Rapisarda, Ian (2015) B-55 6.77 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#9)
2015-01-30 Rapisarda, Ian (2015) B-55 6.81 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#10)
2014-12-16 Benton, Darius (2016) B-300 37.61 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#2)
2015-01-30 Benton, Darius (2016) B-300 37.66 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#12)
2015-01-30 Thompson, Stadtler (2015) B-300 37.77 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#14)
2014-12-19 Benton, Darius (2016) B-300 37.78 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#20)
2014-12-19 Thompson, Stadtler (2015) B-300 37.84 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#22)
2015-01-25 Benton, Darius (2016) B-300 37.86 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#7)
2014-12-19 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-600 1:24.83 NY#65 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#3)
2015-01-18 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.16 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2015-02-08 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.30 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#7)
2015-01-18 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-600 1:26.31 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#3)
2015-01-30 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.76 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#7)
2014-12-10 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.87 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1 (#1)
2015-01-25 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.97 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2014-12-16 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:27.01 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#3)
2014-12-16 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-600 1:27.12 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#4)
2014-12-19 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:27.12 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#6)
2014-12-14 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:27.45 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#2)
2014-12-14 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-600 1:27.48 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#3)
2015-01-13 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:27.76 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#1)
2015-01-10 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-800 2:01.96 NY#41 Hispanic Games (#16)
2015-01-30 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-1000 2:35.80 NY#47 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-1000 2:36.81 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-25 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-1000 2:37.63 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2015-01-13 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-1000 2:40.30 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#1)
2015-01-30 Kelly, Kyle (2016) B-1600 4:29.50 NY#54 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#5)
2015-02-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.08 NY#64 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.09 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.48 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#4)
2015-02-08 Blindennhofer, Brittany (2016) G-55 7.50 NY#82 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#8)
2015-02-01 Catalano, Brooke (2015) G-1000 3:06.27 NY#83 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#5)
2015-02-01 Filosa, Helen (2016) G-SP 33'10.5" NY#62 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#6)
2015-01-17 Filosa, Helen (2016) G-SP 33'5" Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2015-02-08 Filosa, Helen (2016) G-SP 33'4" NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-800 1:59.63 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#9)
2014-05-31 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-3200 9:23.23 NY#21 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-3200 9:35.32 Westhampton Beach Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-ST3K 9:45.23 NY#21 St Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-ST3K 9:48.45 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Nelson, Scott (2014) B-ST3K 9:49.46 NY#28 St Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2014-04-16 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-ST3K 9:53.73 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.66 NY#26 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:11.30 US#69 NY#6 Suffolk County Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-08 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.68 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-02-02 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.93 NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships (#5)
2014-01-25 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:27.67 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#3)
2014-01-25 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-3200 9:57.55 NY#95 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#5)
2014-01-04 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-2Mile 9:56.93 NY#29 Hispanic Games (#8)
2014-01-04 Nelson, Scott (2014) B-2Mile 10:04.97 NY#39 Hispanic Games (#13)
2014-01-19 Filosa, Helen (2016) G-SP 34'2" NY#63 Jim Howard Meet (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-12-14 Nelson, Scott (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.95 USATF Junior Olympics Nationals (#12)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-ST3K 9:58.69 NY#34 St Anthonys Invite (#7)
2013-05-04 Nelson, Scott (2014) B-ST3K 9:58.81 NY#35 St Anthonys Invite (#8)
2013-04-13 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-1500 4:48.80 NY#35 Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-12-14 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-600 1:26.92 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#7)
2012-12-28 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-3200 9:48.27 NY#69 North Shore Invitational (#10)
2012-12-28 Nelson, Scott (2014) B-3200 9:49.58 NY#75 North Shore Invitational (#12)
2013-01-27 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-3200 9:57.89 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#4)
2013-01-27 Nelson, Scott (2014) B-3200 9:58.59 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#5)
2013-01-20 Nelson, Scott (2014) B-3200 9:58.91 NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2013-01-20 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-3200 9:59.28 NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#2)
2013-03-08 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-800 2:20.19 NY#16 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#19)
2013-02-22 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-1000 3:02.43 NY#43 Long Island Elite Invitational (#2)
2012-12-28 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-1000 3:02.48 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2013-01-26 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-1000 3:04.24 NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#1)
2013-02-03 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-1000 3:05.40 NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#2)
2013-01-19 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-1000 3:05.46 Art Mitchell Invitational (#3)
2013-01-02 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-1000 3:05.95 Manhattan Col HS Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-1500 4:58.43 NY#97 Jim Howard Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-01 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-800 1:57.89 NY#88 Section 11 State Qualifier (#9)
2012-05-23 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-800 1:58.34 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#4)
2012-06-16 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 54.28 US#69 NY#7 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#4)
2012-06-01 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 54.63 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-06-09 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 55.25 NY State Meet - Div 1 (#4)
2012-05-23 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 55.31 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#2)
2012-05-23 Morgan, Dominic (2012) B-400H 55.32 NY#16 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#3)
2012-06-09 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 55.48 NY State Meet - Championship (#6)
2012-05-05 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 55.55 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2012-05-04 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 55.55 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2012-06-01 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 55.66 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-23 Morgan, Dominic (2012) B-400H 56.14 pre Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#2)
2012-05-12 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 56.60 Suffolk County Relays (#1)
2012-05-23 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 56.99 pre Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#4)
2012-05-04 Morgan, Dominic (2012) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWISaint Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 Morgan, Dominic (2012) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWISt Anthonys Invite (#3)
2012-06-01 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2012-04-28 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIWesthampton Beach Invitational (#2)
2012-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.56 NY#4 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.36 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#1)
2012-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.62 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.83 NY State Meet - Div 1 (#10)
2012-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.93 pre Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.07 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.07 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2012-05-24 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-800 2:19.57 NY#96 Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips (#5)
2012-04-14 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-800 2:19.61 Girls' Suffolk Coaches Meet (#2)
2012-06-01 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-800 2:19.65 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-03-24 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-800 2:20.00 Bob Baratta Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-1500 4:45.60 NY#56 Girls' Suffolk Coaches Meet (#1)
2012-05-24 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-1500 4:47.42 Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips (#4)
2012-04-28 Ball, Jessica (2013) G-1500 4:48.20 Westhampton Beach Invitational (#1)
2012-06-01 Laudenschlager, Julie (2012) G-3000 10:30.07 NY#82 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-04-28 Laudenschlager, Julie (2012) G-3000 10:37.66 Westhampton Beach Invitational (#1)
2012-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.59 NY#28 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.18 Section 11 Girls Divison 1 Champiosnhips (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-12-16 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-300 36.57 NY#78 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2011-12-30 O'Conner, B-300 37.16 North Shore Invitational (#7)
2012-01-14 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-300 37.79 Boys Crossover Meet E (#3)
2011-12-04 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-300 37.86 Section XI Crossover B Boys (#1)
2011-12-16 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-600 1:26.47 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#5)
2012-01-14 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-600 1:27.58 Boys Crossover Meet E (#1)
2011-12-30 Morgan, Dom B-LJ 21'3" NY#42 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2012-01-22 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-TJ 41'2" Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#7)
2012-03-09 Matthews, Frederick (2012) B-WT 52'3.25" NY#9 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#12)
2012-01-06 Matthews, Freddy B-WT 47'4" NY#20 Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1 (#3)
2012-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 NY#23 pre Eastern States Championships (#18)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-25 Rapisarda, Ian (2015) B-55 6.71 NY#84 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-25 Rapisarda, Ian (2015) B-55 6.77 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Rapisarda, Ian (2015) B-55 6.77 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#9)
2015-01-30 Rapisarda, Ian (2015) B-55 6.81 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#10)
2011-12-16 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-300 36.57 NY#78 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2011-12-30 O'Conner, B-300 37.16 North Shore Invitational (#7)
2014-12-16 Benton, Darius (2016) B-300 37.61 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#2)
2015-01-30 Benton, Darius (2016) B-300 37.66 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#12)
2015-01-30 Thompson, Stadtler (2015) B-300 37.77 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#14)
2014-12-19 Benton, Darius (2016) B-300 37.78 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#20)
2012-01-14 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-300 37.79 Boys Crossover Meet E (#3)
2014-12-19 Thompson, Stadtler (2015) B-300 37.84 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#22)
2011-12-04 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-300 37.86 Section XI Crossover B Boys (#1)
2015-01-25 Benton, Darius (2016) B-300 37.86 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#7)
2014-12-19 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-600 1:24.83 NY#65 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#3)
2015-01-18 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.16 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2015-02-08 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.30 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#7)
2015-01-18 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-600 1:26.31 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#3)
2011-12-16 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-600 1:26.47 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#5)
2014-02-08 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.68 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2015-01-30 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.76 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#7)
2014-12-10 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.87 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A1 (#1)
2012-12-14 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-600 1:26.92 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#7)
2014-02-02 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.93 NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships (#5)
2015-01-25 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:26.97 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2014-12-16 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:27.01 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#3)
2014-12-16 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-600 1:27.12 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#4)
2014-12-19 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:27.12 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#6)
2014-12-14 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:27.45 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#2)
2014-12-14 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-600 1:27.48 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#3)
2012-01-14 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-600 1:27.58 Boys Crossover Meet E (#1)
2014-01-25 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:27.67 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#3)
2015-01-13 Martiny, Michael (2016) B-600 1:27.76 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#1)
2011-06-04 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-800 1:56.12 NY#39 Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-06 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-800 1:56.75 NY#55 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2012-06-01 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-800 1:57.89 NY#88 Section 11 State Qualifier (#9)
2012-05-23 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-800 1:58.34 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Kelly, Liam (2016) B-800 1:58.37 NY#99 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#14)
2015-05-29 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-800 1:58.45 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#8)
2011-06-04 Foppiano, Stephen (2011) B-800 1:59.09 Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2014-05-31 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-800 1:59.63 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#9)
2011-05-14 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-800 1:59.99 Suffolk Cty Relays (#1)
2015-01-10 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-800 2:01.96 NY#41 Hispanic Games (#16)
2015-01-30 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-1000 2:35.80 NY#47 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-1000 2:36.81 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-25 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-1000 2:37.63 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2015-01-13 Hetterich, Charles (2016) B-1000 2:40.30 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#1)
2006-06-09 Badalato, John (2007) B-1600 4:15.73 US#72 NY#8 NY State Champs (#7)
2007-03-03 Badalato, John (2007) B-1600 4:18.15 US#16 NY#4 NY State IN (#3)
2015-01-30 Kelly, Kyle (2016) B-1600 4:29.50 NY#54 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#5)
2007-01-20 Badalato, John (2007) B-Mile 4:20.97 US#47 NY#7 Yale Classic IN (#6)
2006-01-21 Badalato, John (2007) B-Mile 4:23.10 US#72 NY#16 Yale Classic (#5)
2006-02-28 Badalato, John (2007) B-Mile 4:23.88 Eastern States (#2)
2007-01-13 Badalato, John (2007) B-Mile 4:23.91 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2014-05-31 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-3200 9:23.23 NY#21 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-3200 9:35.32 Westhampton Beach Invitational (#3)
2012-12-28 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-3200 9:48.27 NY#69 North Shore Invitational (#10)
2012-12-28 Nelson, Scott (2014) B-3200 9:49.58 NY#75 North Shore Invitational (#12)
2014-01-25 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-3200 9:57.55 NY#95 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#5)
2013-01-27 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-3200 9:57.89 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#4)
2013-01-27 Nelson, Scott (2014) B-3200 9:58.59 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#5)
2013-01-20 Nelson, Scott (2014) B-3200 9:58.91 NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2013-01-20 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-3200 9:59.28 NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#2)
2014-01-04 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-2Mile 9:56.93 NY#29 Hispanic Games (#8)
2014-01-04 Nelson, Scott (2014) B-2Mile 10:04.97 NY#39 Hispanic Games (#13)
2014-05-03 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-ST3K 9:45.23 NY#21 St Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-ST3K 9:48.45 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Nelson, Scott (2014) B-ST3K 9:49.46 NY#28 St Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2014-04-16 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-ST3K 9:53.73 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#1)
2013-05-04 Nelson, Craig (2014) B-ST3K 9:58.69 NY#34 St Anthonys Invite (#7)
2013-05-04 Nelson, Scott (2014) B-ST3K 9:58.81 NY#35 St Anthonys Invite (#8)
2012-06-16 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 54.28 US#69 NY#7 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#4)
2012-06-01 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 54.63 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-06-09 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 55.25 NY State Meet - Div 1 (#4)
2009-06-04 Gregory, Jeff (2009) B-400H 55.28 NY#13 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-04 Gregory, Jeff (2009) B-400H 55.28 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-23 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 55.31 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#2)
2012-05-23 Morgan, Dominic (2012) B-400H 55.32 NY#16 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#3)
2012-06-09 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 55.48 NY State Meet - Championship (#6)
2012-05-05 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 55.55 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2012-05-04 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 55.55 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2012-06-01 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 55.66 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-05-26 Gregory, Jeff (2009) B-400H 55.72 Section 11 Division 1 (#2)
2009-05-26 Gregory, Jeff (2009) B-400H 55.96 Section 11 Division 1 (#1)
2012-05-23 Morgan, Dominic (2012) B-400H 56.14 pre Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#2)
2012-05-12 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 56.60 Suffolk County Relays (#1)
2012-05-23 O'Connor, Colin (2012) B-400H 56.99 pre Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#4)
2006-01-07 Mezzanotte, Pete (2006) B-HJ 6'6" US#34 NY#2 Hispanic Games (#2)
2012-05-04 Morgan, Dominic (2012) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWISaint Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 Morgan, Dominic (2012) B-LJ 22'2.75" NWISt Anthonys Invite (#3)
2011-12-30 Morgan, Dom B-LJ 21'3" NY#42 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2012-06-01 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2010-05-14 Hetterich, Stephen (2011) B-TJ 43'1" NWITown of Babylon Champs (#1)
2012-04-28 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIWesthampton Beach Invitational (#2)
2011-02-04 Hetterich, Stephen (2011) B-TJ 41'10" NY#84 Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#9)
2011-02-04 O'Connor, Steven (2011) B-TJ 41'6" Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#13)
2011-01-29 O'Connor, Steven (2011) B-TJ 41'2.5" Section 11 Boys League Championships (#5)
2012-01-22 Nohilly, Chris (2013) B-TJ 41'2" Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#7)
2006-06-09 Schoen, Luke (2006) B-PV 15'6" US#53 NY#2 NY State Champs (#1)
2006-02-28 Schoen, Luke (2006) B-PV 15'0" US#44 NY#5 Eastern States (#1)
2006-03-04 Schoen, Luke (2006) B-PV 14'9" State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Mattera, Nick (2010) B-PV 14'6" NY#7 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-04-17 Mattera, Nick (2010) B-PV 14'3" Suffolk Coaches Boys Inv (#1)
2010-05-14 Mattera, Nick (2010) B-PV 14'0" Town of Babylon Champs (#1)
2010-05-27 Mattera, Nick (2010) B-PV 14'0" Section 11 Boys Divisional (#1)
2007-02-16 Faherty, Dennis (2007) B-SP 58'4" US#25 NY#3 NY Sect 11 IN (#1)
2007-01-20 Faherty, Dennis (2007) B-SP 55'9.5" Yale Classic IN (#2)
2007-02-27 Faherty, Dennis (2007) B-SP 54'8" Eastern States IN (#5)
2012-03-09 Matthews, Frederick (2012) B-WT 52'3.25" NY#9 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#12)
2012-01-06 Matthews, Freddy B-WT 47'4" NY#20 Saint Anthony's Boys Developmental Meet 1 (#3)
2012-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 NY#23 pre Eastern States Championships (#18)
2011-12-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.27 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2015-02-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.08 NY#64 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.09 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.48 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#4)
2012-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.56 NY#4 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.36 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#1)
2012-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.62 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.83 NY State Meet - Div 1 (#10)
2012-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.93 pre Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.07 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.07 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2012-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.84 US#29 NY#5 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#12)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.43 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#3)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.38 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Ball, Jessica Monmouth University, NJ (Northeast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State