Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hendrickson, TX
City: Pflugerville
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.60 TX#71 5A-6A Cedar Park Invitational (#1)
2015-10-15 Botello, Justin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.50 TX#90 TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock (#1)
2015-10-15 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.60 TX 6A District 13 XC - Round Rock (#2)
2015-09-25 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:23.75 Giddings Tejas Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-3m_XC 14:49.30 TX#5 Gold McNeil Invitational (#2)
2015-10-31 Botello, Justin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:13.96 TX#29 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#7)
2015-10-03 Botello, Justin (2017) B-3m_XC 15:28.30 Gold McNeil Invitational (#13)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-200 21.75 NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-05-02 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-200 21.77 TX#44 pre w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2015-04-09 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-200 22.15 NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-04-09 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-200 22.28 pre NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-04-23 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-200 22.45 NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#4)
2015-03-13 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-400 49.92 Kileen ISD Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-800 1:58.99 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-05-02 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-1600 4:14.50 TX#7 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-03-28 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:15.89 TX#14 Texas Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:17.00 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-03-28 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-1600 4:17.44 Texas Relays (#6)
2015-05-16 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-1600 4:20.80 TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-1600 4:21.79 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-04-23 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:21.82 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-05-02 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-3200 9:15.68 TX#10 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-04-09 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-3200 9:25.33 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-04-09 Botello, Justin (2017) B-3200 9:35.46 TX#53 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#4)
2015-04-09 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-04-09 Howard, Roderick (2017) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#3)
2015-05-02 Howard, Roderick (2017) B-LJ 22'6.5" TX#20 w(1.6)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2015-05-16 Howard, Roderick (2017) B-LJ 22'5.25" w(2.5)TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-13 MALOY, TAZH B-LJ 22'5" NWIKileen ISD Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Howard, Roderick (2017) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#3)
2015-07-01 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 46'6.75" NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-21 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 46'2" NWICopperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 45'8.75" NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#5)
2015-04-09 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 45'5" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-08-08 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 45'3.5" TX#43 w(0.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-03-13 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWIKileen ISD Relays (#2)
2015-03-26 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 43'10" NWICopperas Cove Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#7)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.05 TX#76 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.18 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#16)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.53 Kileen ISD Relays (#6)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#8)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.70 US#48 TX#33 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.03 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.15 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.75 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.12 Copperas Cove Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Alfred, Anastashia (2016) G-100 12.03 NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-05-02 Alfred, Anastashia (2016) G-100 12.10 TX#37 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-04-23 Alfred, Anastashia (2016) G-100 12.26 NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#3)
2015-05-02 Alfred, Anastashia (2016) G-100 12.38 w(2.4)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#7)
2015-07-01 Alfred, Anastashia (2016) G-100 12.40 pre NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#4)
2015-08-08 Alfred, Anastashia (2016) G-100 12.42 pre w(-0.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#45)
2015-04-09 Campfield, Victoria (2015) G-400 58.33 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#4)
2015-07-01 Alfred, Anastashia (2016) G-400 58.98 pre AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#5)
2015-07-01 Alfred, Anastashia (2016) G-400 59.60 AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#5)
2015-08-08 Alfred, Anastashia (2016) G-400 59.80 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#43)
2015-04-23 Campfield, Victoria (2015) G-800 2:19.69 TX#94 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#4)
2015-08-08 Campfield, Victoria (2015) G-400H 1:04.62 TX#17 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-07-01 Campfield, Victoria (2015) G-400H 1:04.75 AAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-21 Kirby, Megan (2017) G-HJ 5'4" TX#68 Copperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Kirby, Megan (2017) G-LJ 18'4" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-04-23 Kirby, Megan (2017) G-LJ 18'2" NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-03-13 Kirby, Megan (2017) G-LJ 17'10.5" NWIKileen ISD Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Kirby, Megan (2017) G-LJ 17'9" NWICopperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#1)
2015-03-13 Alfred, Anastashia (2016) G-LJ 17'5.5" NWIKileen ISD Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Kirby, Megan (2017) G-LJ 17'4.25" TX#64 w(0.3)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#8)
2015-02-21 Alfred, Anastashia (2016) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWICopperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Jones, Johanna (2018) G-LJ 17'0" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#4)
2015-04-09 Anthony, Kaila (2016) G-TJ 38'0.5" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-03-13 Anthony, Kaila (2016) G-TJ 37'9.5" NWIKileen ISD Relays (#1)
2015-02-21 Anthony, Kaila (2016) G-TJ 37'4" NWICopperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#1)
2015-04-23 Anthony, Kaila (2016) G-TJ 37'1.5" NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#5)
2015-03-28 Anthony, Kaila (2016) G-TJ 36'5.5" TX#61 w(1)Texas Relays (#19)
2015-05-02 Rusch, Melanie (2015) G-SP 40'7.5" TX#43 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-03-13 Rusch, Melanie (2015) G-SP 40'2.5" Kileen ISD Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Rusch, Melanie (2015) G-SP 40'1.75" Texas Relays (#9)
2015-04-23 Rusch, Melanie (2015) G-SP 39'4.5" TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-04-09 Rusch, Melanie (2015) G-SP 39'0.25" TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.35 TX#92 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#13)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.53 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#3)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.90 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.41 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#3)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.72 Kileen ISD Relays (#3)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.60 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.73 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#4)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.65 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#11)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-Mile 4:19.28 US#58 TX#1 Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-Mile 4:24.75 TX#4 Arkansas HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-10 Campfield, Victoria (2015) G-200 26.77 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#103)
2015-01-10 Campfield, Victoria (2015) G-400 59.61 TX#36 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#25)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:37.83 TX#62 TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#6)
2014-10-24 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:39.07 TX 6A District 13 Old Settlers (#1)
2014-11-08 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:47.31 TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2014-11-22 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.39 NXN South Regional (#10)
2014-09-12 Ruiz, Brandon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:06.39 Pflugerville Invite (#1)
2014-10-04 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.80 McNeil Invite Gold (#24)
2014-09-26 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.80 Giddings Tejas Invite (#1)
2014-09-12 Botello, Justin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:16.99 Pflugerville Invite (#4)
2014-11-01 Botello, Justin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.84 TX 6A Region 2 Grand Prairie (#29)
2014-10-24 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.09 TX 6A District 13 Old Settlers (#4)
2014-10-24 Botello, Justin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.80 TX 6A District 13 Old Settlers (#5)
2014-08-28 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-3m_XC 15:31.60 TX#53 Belton Invitational (#2)
2014-08-28 Ruiz, Brandon (2015) B-3m_XC 15:55.70 Belton Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-28 Kirby, Brandon (2014) B-200 21.92 NWIRouse Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-200 22.33 TX#92 pre w(1.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#12)
2014-04-16 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-200 22.36 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#4)
2014-03-28 Kirby, Brandon (2014) B-400 49.59 Rouse Relays (#1)
2014-05-08 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:17.23 TX#18 John Cooper Moonlight 1600 (#2)
2014-02-28 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:23.86 Killeen ISD Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:24.35 TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#1)
2014-03-22 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:26.25 Pflugerville Relays (#1)
2014-03-28 Ekoh, Olunonsen B-TJ 45'2.75" NWIRouse Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 43'3.25" TX#82 w(1.3)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#12)
2014-04-16 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 43'3" NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 Killeen ISD Invitational (#4)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#5)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.91 TX#62 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.22 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#5)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.37 Pflugerville Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.90 TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#3)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.16 Killeen ISD Invitational (#1)
2014-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.85 Rouse Relays (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-01 Johnson, Daje (2012) B-100 10.94 NWIRouse Relays (#4)
2015-04-23 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-200 21.75 NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2015-05-02 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-200 21.77 TX#44 pre w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#9)
2014-03-28 Kirby, Brandon (2014) B-200 21.92 NWIRouse Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-200 22.15 NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-04-09 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-200 22.28 pre NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2014-04-26 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-200 22.33 TX#92 pre w(1.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#12)
2014-04-16 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-200 22.36 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#4)
2015-04-23 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-200 22.45 NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#4)
2014-01-11 Kirby, Brandon (2014) B-200 22.52 TX#16 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#14)
2011-04-01 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 48.36 TX#19 Rouse Relays (#1)
2009-08-08 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 48.59 TX#21 AAU JO Intermediate (#3)
2012-04-28 Kirby, Derwood (2012) B-400 48.77 TX#33 TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#2)
2010-06-05 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 48.80 TX#33 Great Southwest Classic (#5)
2011-04-13 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 48.81 TX District 16 - 4A (#1)
2010-08-07 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 48.94 pre AAU JO Nationals YMYW (#9)
2009-08-08 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 48.97 pre AAU JO Intermediate (#3)
2010-07-10 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 49.06 AAU Area 14 TX YMYW (#2)
2012-05-11 Kirby, Derwood (2012) B-400 49.07 TX 4A State Meet (#6)
2011-04-13 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 49.33 pre TX District 16 - 4A (#1)
2012-04-28 Kirby, Derwood (2012) B-400 49.37 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#4)
2012-04-20 Kirby, Derwood (2012) B-400 49.42 NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2010-05-03 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 49.57 TX 4A Region 4 (#2)
2014-03-28 Kirby, Brandon (2014) B-400 49.59 Rouse Relays (#1)
2009-06-06 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 49.60 Great Southwest (#5)
2010-01-09 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 49.72 US#60 TX#9 pre Texas A&M Open (#1)
2010-04-14 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 49.73 TX District 25 - 4A (#1)
2011-05-03 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 49.75 TX Region II-4A (#6)
2015-03-13 Somerville, Keshawn (2016) B-400 49.92 Kileen ISD Relays (#2)
2010-07-10 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 49.99 pre AAU Area 14 TX YMYW (#1)
2010-01-09 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 50.57 Texas A&M Open (#4)
2014-01-11 Kirby, Brandon (2014) B-400 50.80 TX#15 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#13)
2010-02-06 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 50.92 U. Houston All Comers (#2)
2011-02-05 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-400 50.97 TX#13 Howie Ryan All-Comers (#2)
2014-01-18 Kirby, Brandon (2014) B-400 51.12 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2012-01-07 Kirby, Derwood (2012) B-400 51.16 TX#33 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#25)
2010-07-10 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-800 1:57.29 TX#75 AAU Area 14 TX YMYW (#1)
2015-04-09 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-800 1:58.99 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2013-04-11 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-800 1:59.47 TX District 16-5A (#1)
2012-08-04 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1500 4:07.53 TX#9 AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#2)
2015-05-02 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-1600 4:14.50 TX#7 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-03-28 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:15.89 TX#14 Texas Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:17.00 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2014-05-08 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:17.23 TX#18 John Cooper Moonlight 1600 (#2)
2015-03-28 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-1600 4:17.44 Texas Relays (#6)
2015-05-16 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-1600 4:20.80 TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2013-04-27 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:21.74 TX#44 TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2015-04-23 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-1600 4:21.79 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#1)
2015-04-23 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:21.82 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#2)
2014-02-28 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:23.86 Killeen ISD Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:24.35 TX 5A District 16 Pflugerville (#1)
2014-03-22 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-1600 4:26.25 Pflugerville Relays (#1)
2015-01-17 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-Mile 4:19.28 US#58 TX#1 Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2014-01-18 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-Mile 4:20.81 US#96 TX#4 Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2014-01-11 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-Mile 4:22.53 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#4)
2015-01-17 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-Mile 4:24.75 TX#4 Arkansas HS Invitational (#4)
2013-01-05 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-Mile 4:25.47 TX#7 Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2013-01-19 Betschart, Aaron (2014) B-Mile 4:27.41 TX#11 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2013-01-19 Viegra, Jose (2015) B-Mile 4:31.50 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-3200 9:15.68 TX#10 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2013-03-30 Betschart, Aaron (2014) B-3200 9:20.34 TX#21 Texas Relays (#7)
2015-04-09 Viegra, Daniel (2017) B-3200 9:25.33 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-04-09 Botello, Justin (2017) B-3200 9:35.46 TX#53 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#4)
2013-04-18 Paez, Jonathan B-110H 14.81 NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#3)
2006-04-29 Cooper, Ryan (2006) B-300H 38.22 US#95 TX#23 TX Region 4-4A (#2)
2006-05-12 Cooper, Ryan (2006) B-300H 38.29 TX State 4A (#3)
2013-04-27 Williams, Ron (2013) B-300H 39.29 TX#79 pre TX Region 2-5A (#7)
2013-04-11 Williams, Ron (2013) B-300H 39.92 TX District 16-5A (#1)
2013-04-27 Williams, Ron (2013) B-300H 40.23 TX Region 2-5A (#8)
2012-04-20 Williams, Ron (2013) B-300H 40.31 NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#6)
2013-04-11 Mitchell, Ronnie (2014) B-300H 40.64 TX District 16-5A (#2)
2009-04-15 Smith, Phillip (2009) B-300H 40.71 TX District 25-4A (#4)
2013-07-28 Williams, Ron (2013) B-300H 40.74 Games of Texas (#8)
2013-04-18 Williams, Ron (2013) B-300H 40.79 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#2)
2012-04-20 Mitchell, Ronnie (2014) B-300H 40.80 NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#8)
2013-07-28 Williams, Ron (2013) B-300H 41.03 pre Games of Texas (#3)
2013-07-28 Williams, Ron (2013) B-300H 41.03 pre Games of Texas (#7)
2013-03-08 Williams, Ron (2013) B-300H 41.15 Pflugerville Connally Invitational (#2)
2013-03-08 Mitchell, Ronnie (2014) B-300H 41.34 Pflugerville Connally Invitational (#3)
2011-04-13 Williams, Ron (2013) B-300H 41.62 TX District 16 - 4A (#2)
2012-04-28 Williams, Ron (2013) B-300H 41.62 pre TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#9)
2010-04-14 Butcher, Herbert B-300H 41.89 TX District 25 - 4A (#4)
2011-05-03 Williams, Ron (2013) B-300H 41.99 pre TX Region II-4A (#8)
2006-03-31 Reese, Terrell (2006) B-HJ 7'1" US#3 TX#2 Dripping Springs Relays (#1)
2006-04-07 Reese, Terrell (2006) B-HJ 7'0" Texas Relays (#2)
1899-12-30 Reese, Terrell (2006) B-HJ 6'10" US#21 TX#5 4A Region (#1)
2004-05-14 Reese, Terrell (2006) B-HJ 6'10" 4A State Meet (#3)
2006-05-12 Reese, Terrell (2006) B-HJ 6'10" TX State 4A (#4)
2006-04-29 Reese, Terrell (2006) B-HJ 6'8" TX Region 4-4A (#1)
2013-04-18 Conner, Greyling (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TX#74 TX 5A Area 15-16 (#1)
2013-04-27 Conner, Greyling (2013) B-HJ 6'4" TX Region 2-5A (#5)
2015-04-09 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-LJ 22'11.5" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-04-09 Howard, Roderick (2017) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#3)
2015-05-02 Howard, Roderick (2017) B-LJ 22'6.5" TX#20 w(1.6)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#2)
2011-03-04 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-LJ 22'6" NWIManor Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Howard, Roderick (2017) B-LJ 22'5.25" w(2.5)TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-03-13 MALOY, TAZH B-LJ 22'5" NWIKileen ISD Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Mckinney, Joshua (2011) B-LJ 22'4" NWITX District 16 - 4A (#3)
2011-05-03 Clanton, Kyndall B-LJ 22'3.5" NWITX Region II-4A (#3)
2011-04-13 Clanton, Kyndall B-LJ 22'3.5" NWITX District 16 - 4A (#4)
2015-04-23 Howard, Roderick (2017) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#3)
2015-07-01 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 46'6.75" NWIAAU JO Region 19 Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-21 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 46'2" NWICopperas Cove Bulldawg Relays (#1)
2011-03-04 Perine, Samaje (2014) B-TJ 46'0.5" NWIManor Relays (#1)
2012-04-20 Smith, Devin (2012) B-TJ 45'8.75" NWINB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 45'8.75" NWITX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#5)
2015-04-09 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 45'5" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#2)
2015-08-08 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 45'3.5" TX#43 w(0.5)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2014-03-28 Ekoh, Olunonsen B-TJ 45'2.75" NWIRouse Relays (#3)
2011-04-13 Smith, Devin (2012) B-TJ 44'10" NWITX District 16 - 4A (#1)
2015-03-13 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWIKileen ISD Relays (#2)
2013-04-11 Williams, Ron (2013) B-TJ 44'0" NWITX District 16-5A (#1)
2015-03-26 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 43'10" NWICopperas Cove Relays (#1)
2013-07-28 Williams, Ron (2013) B-TJ 43'7" NWIGames of Texas (#6)
2013-04-18 Williams, Ron (2013) B-TJ 43'6.75" NWITX 5A Area 15-16 (#3)
2014-04-26 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 43'3.25" TX#82 w(1.3)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#12)
2014-04-16 Ekoh, Zach (2016) B-TJ 43'3" NWITX 5A Area 15-16 Austin (#3)
2012-04-28 Smith, Devin (2012) B-TJ 43'1" NWITX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#8)
2015-04-09 Williams, Jordan (2016) B-TJ 43'0.5" NWITX 6A District 13 Rouse (#7)
2012-03-24 Edwards, Datrick (2012) B-SP 52'1.5" TX#72 Pflugerville Relays (#2)
2012-04-20 Edwards, Datrick (2012) B-DT 175'0" TX#16 NB Canyon Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Edwards, Datrick (2012) B-DT 172'11" TX 4A Region 2 Arlington (#1)
2012-05-11 Edwards, Datrick (2012) B-DT 165'2" TX 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.05 TX#76 TX 6A District 13 Rouse (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.18 TX 6A Area 13-14 Marble Falls (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State