Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Somers, NY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-25 Fusco, Greg B-5k_XC 16:13.00 NY#75 Westchester County Championships (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-17 Holland, Jason (2016) B-TJ 43'7.25" NWIWestchester Co Championships (#2)
2015-05-20 Holland, Jason (2016) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWISection 1 Class A Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 36'1.75" NY#42 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 35'4.5" Loucks Games (#7)
2015-05-17 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 35'2.25" Westchester Co Championships (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-11 Hashmall, Joseph B-300 37.38 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#5)
2015-02-11 Worsley, Alex B-300 37.48 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#6)
2015-01-11 Worsley, Alex B-300 37.56 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-02-11 Worsley, Alex B-600 1:26.36 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)
2015-02-01 Worsley, Alex B-600 1:26.57 Westchester County Championships (#7)
2015-02-22 Worsley, Alex B-600 1:26.85 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-12-19 Worsley, Alex B-600 1:27.25 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#8)
2014-12-19 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 38'9.5" NY#16 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2015-01-17 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 38'7.25" Yale HS Track Classic (#1)
2015-02-11 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 36'4.75" NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)
2015-01-03 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 35'11.75" CHSAA Jr Weight and Novice Meet (#2)
2015-02-22 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 35'10.5" NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-01 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 35'6.75" Westchester County Championships (#4)
2015-01-11 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 35'4" NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-03-14 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 35'0.25" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#24)
2014-12-14 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 34'5" NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#1)
2015-02-01 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-WT 31'1" NY#72 Westchester County Championships (#9)
2015-02-11 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-WT 30'2" NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-200 25.55 NWINY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Worsley, Alex B-300 36.60 NY#85 Westchester County Championships (#5)
2014-02-12 Worsley, Alex B-300 37.31 NY Section I Class A/B (#3)
2014-02-01 Maliniak, Matt B-3200 9:57.93 NY#97 Westchester County Championships (#4)
2014-02-12 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-55 7.50 NY#64 NY Section I Class A/B (#1)
2014-02-01 Elmore, Cece (2014) G-TJ 33'10.5" NY#87 Westchester County Championships (#6)
2014-02-19 Elmore, Cece (2014) G-TJ 33'3.5" NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#8)
2014-02-12 Elmore, Cece (2014) G-TJ 33'2.5" NY Section I Class A/B (#2)
2014-01-25 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 33'9" NY#72 New Balance Games (#1)
2014-02-01 Groton, Margaret (2017) G-SP 33'4.75" Westchester County Championships (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Ebberts, Hannon (2016) G-400 57.99 NY#21 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-06-08 Ebberts, Hannon (2016) G-400 59.42 NY State Meet (#24)
2013-06-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:23.37 NY#19 NB Outdoor Nationals (#17)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:25.31 NY#32 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#30)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-800 1:58.04 NY#94 Westchester County Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 53'7.5" NY#17 Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 50'3.5" Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#2)
2012-06-03 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.34 NY#17 Eastern States Invitational (#3)
2012-06-01 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-100 12.43 NWISection 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2012-06-01 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-100 12.49 pre NWISection 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2012-06-03 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.70 NY#22 Eastern States Invitational (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-12-16 Martello, Joe B-300 37.80 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#9)
2011-12-16 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-600 1:25.93 NY#91 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2012-01-04 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-800 2:03.30 NY#44 Dendy 1 (#2)
2012-02-24 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-1000 2:34.33 US#93 NY#30 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2012-02-15 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-1000 2:38.20 Section 1 Class B Championships (#6)
2012-01-14 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-1000 2:40.32 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2012-02-15 Sammel, David (2012) B-3200 10:00.00 Section 1 Class B Championships (#5)
2012-01-08 Blair, Omri (2012) B-TJ 42'5" NY#69 Section 1 League 1C Championships (#1)
2012-02-24 Blair, Omri (2012) B-TJ 41'8.5" Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2012-02-28 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 49'2.5" NY#32 Eastern States Championships (#16)
2012-03-03 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 49'0.25" NYSPHSAA State Championships (#15)
2012-03-09 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 48'10" New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#15)
2012-03-09 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 48'10" New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#2)
2012-02-24 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 48'7.5" Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2012-01-21 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 47'7.5" Yale Classic (#1)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.10 NY#56 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#31)
2012-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.43 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2012-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.41 NY#31 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2012-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.28 Eastern States Championships (#18)
2012-02-24 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-55 7.44 NY#44 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2012-03-03 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-55 7.47 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#13)
2012-02-15 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-55 7.48 Section 1 Class B Championships (#2)
2012-03-03 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-55 7.49 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#16)
2012-02-24 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-55 7.49 pre Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2012-02-15 Krueger, Jackie (2014) G-1500 4:58.90 NY#97 Section 1 Class B Championships (#6)
2012-02-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:49.07 NY#38 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 Zorn, Justin B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Six Flags Wild Safari Inv (#6)
2011-09-24 Sammel, David (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.00 Six Flags Wild Safari Inv (#7)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-03 Eve, Marenghi (2011) G-400 59.98 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2011-06-03 Eve, Marenghi (2011) G-800 2:15.95 NY#43 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2011-05-13 Marenghi, Eve G-800 2:18.80 NY#84 Friendship Games (#3)
2011-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.51 NY#36 Warwick Fast Times Relays (#8)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-13 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-600 1:25.50 NY#65 Section 1 Class B Champs (#5)
2011-01-30 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-600 1:26.90 Westchester County (#7)
2011-02-26 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-600 1:27.26 Section 1 State Qualifer (#11)
2011-02-13 Shelby, Isaac B-1000 2:37.71 NY#53 Section 1 Class B Champs (#3)
2011-01-30 Shelby, Isaac B-1000 2:41.90 Westchester County (#5)
2011-01-15 Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) B-SP 50'4.5" NY#28 SCC Coaches Invitational (#2)
2011-02-13 Prato, Victor B-SP 49'11" NY#34 Section 1 Class B Champs (#1)
2010-12-17 Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) B-SP 49'5" Jim Mitchell Invite (#1)
2011-03-01 Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) B-SP 49'3.5" Eastern States Championship (#13)
2011-01-22 Lisowski, Dan B-SP 49'3.25" NY#38 New Balance Games (#7)
2011-02-26 Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) B-SP 48'0.75" Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2010-12-28 Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) B-SP 47'10.25" Pearl River Holiday Festival (#2)
2011-02-13 Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) B-SP 47'9.75" Section 1 Class B Champs (#2)
2011-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.36 NY#60 NBIN Emerging Elite (#18)
2011-01-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.00 NY#32 Westchester County (#2)
2011-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.42 Eastern States Championship (#10)
2011-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.42 Eastern States Championship (#20)
2011-02-13 Marenghi, Eve G-600 1:41.00 NY#84 Section 1 Class B Champs (#2)
2011-02-26 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:45.26 NY#39 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2011-02-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:52.60 Varsity Classic (#10)
2011-03-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:52.86 NBIN Emerging Elite (#23)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-15 Tunas, Albert B-800 1:59.45 Westchester Cty Champs (#3)
2010-05-22 Licursi, Frank B-800 1:59.90 Section 1 Class B Champs (#4)
2010-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.25 NY#31 Eastern States (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.66 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-14 Garcia, Jonathan B-300 36.60 NY#80 Section 1 Class B (#2)
2010-02-14 Groton, Jonathan B-300 36.88 Section 1 Class B (#3)
2010-01-31 Garcia, Jonathan B-300 37.09 Westchester Cty Champs (#10)
2010-02-14 Tunas, Albert B-600 1:26.50 Section 1 Class B (#4)
2010-02-14 Licursi, Frank B-1000 2:38.80 NY#84 Section 1 Class B (#2)
2010-01-31 Lisowski, Dan B-SP 49'8.5" NY#28 Westchester Cty Champs (#2)
2010-01-27 Crowley, John B-WT 45'0" NY#23 Section 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.12 NY#38 National Scholastic (#34)
2010-02-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.30 Met Invite (#5)
2010-01-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.87 Westchester Cty Champs (#4)
2010-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.05 Section 1 Class B (#1)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.99 NY#44 National Scholastic (#31)
2010-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.20 Section 1 Class B (#1)
2010-01-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.10 Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-01-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.90 Westchester Cty Champs (#2)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.03 NY#24 National Scholastic (#17)
2010-01-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.47 Section 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-01-27 Zmuidins, Kristine G-SP 34'5.5" NY#47 Section 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2010-02-14 Zmuidins, Kristine G-SP 34'0.5" Section 1 Class B (#1)
2010-02-08 Zonvidins, Kristina G-SP 33'3.25" NY#74 Varsity Classic (#13)
2010-03-12 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:23.45 NY#25 National Scholastic (#29)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-03 Gorecki, Robert (2010) B-3m_XC 15:51.03 NY#67 McQuaid Inv (#32)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.37 US#68 NY#11 Warwick Fast Times OUT (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-01-30 Davis, Alex (2000) B-200 23.11 NY#16 p West Point Inv
2010-02-14 Garcia, Jonathan B-300 36.60 NY#80 Section 1 Class B (#2)
2014-02-01 Worsley, Alex B-300 36.60 NY#85 Westchester County Championships (#5)
2010-02-14 Groton, Jonathan B-300 36.88 Section 1 Class B (#3)
2010-01-31 Garcia, Jonathan B-300 37.09 Westchester Cty Champs (#10)
2014-02-12 Worsley, Alex B-300 37.31 NY Section I Class A/B (#3)
2015-02-11 Hashmall, Joseph B-300 37.38 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#5)
2015-02-11 Worsley, Alex B-300 37.48 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#6)
2015-01-11 Worsley, Alex B-300 37.56 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2011-12-16 Martello, Joe B-300 37.80 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#9)
2011-02-13 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-600 1:25.50 NY#65 Section 1 Class B Champs (#5)
2011-12-16 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-600 1:25.93 NY#91 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2015-02-11 Worsley, Alex B-600 1:26.36 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)
2010-02-14 Tunas, Albert B-600 1:26.50 Section 1 Class B (#4)
2015-02-01 Worsley, Alex B-600 1:26.57 Westchester County Championships (#7)
2015-02-22 Worsley, Alex B-600 1:26.85 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2011-01-30 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-600 1:26.90 Westchester County (#7)
2014-12-19 Worsley, Alex B-600 1:27.25 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#8)
2011-02-26 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-600 1:27.26 Section 1 State Qualifer (#11)
2006-03-12 Bean, Alex (2006) B-800 1:54.50 US#14 NY#3 Nike Indoor Nat (#4)
2012-05-19 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-800 1:58.04 NY#94 Westchester County Championships (#2)
2010-05-15 Tunas, Albert B-800 1:59.45 Westchester Cty Champs (#3)
2010-05-22 Licursi, Frank B-800 1:59.90 Section 1 Class B Champs (#4)
2012-01-04 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-800 2:03.30 NY#44 Dendy 1 (#2)
2006-03-04 Bean, Alex (2006) B-1000 2:30.43 US#8 NY#2 State Meet (#2)
2006-01-15 Bean, Alex (2006) B-1000 2:33.60 Westchester Co Ch. (#1)
2012-02-24 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-1000 2:34.33 US#93 NY#30 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2005-01-15 Bean , Alex (2005) B-1000 2:35.68 US#40 NY#10 Molloy Stanner Games
2011-02-13 Shelby, Isaac B-1000 2:37.71 NY#53 Section 1 Class B Champs (#3)
2012-02-15 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-1000 2:38.20 Section 1 Class B Championships (#6)
2010-02-14 Licursi, Frank B-1000 2:38.80 NY#84 Section 1 Class B (#2)
2012-01-14 Friedman, Scott (2012) B-1000 2:40.32 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2011-01-30 Shelby, Isaac B-1000 2:41.90 Westchester County (#5)
2006-05-11 Bean, Alex (2006) B-1600 4:14.70 US#49 NY#7 Loucks Games (#2)
2006-01-07 Bean, Alex (2006) B-1600 4:14.82 US#15 NY#6 c Hispanic Games (#4)
2007-01-21 Turro, John (2008) B-1600 4:22.90 US#60 NY#9 Westchester-NY Co IN (#1)
2006-04-27 Bean, Alex (2006) B-Mile 4:14.13 US#22 NY#2 Penn Relays (#2)
2006-01-07 Bean, Alex (2006) B-Mile 4:16.32 US#18 NY#7 Hispanic Games (#4)
2006-04-07 Bean, Alex (2006) B-Mile 4:16.49 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2006-01-21 Bean, Alex (2006) B-Mile 4:17.29 New Balance Games (#4)
2006-02-03 Bean, Alex (2006) B-Mile 4:22.79 Millrose Games (#7)
2005-01-15 Viglione, Nick (2005) B-Mile 4:23.63 US#59 NY#17 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2008-02-26 Turro, John (2008) B-Mile 4:24.25 US#73 NY#10 Eastern States IN (#4)
2014-02-01 Maliniak, Matt B-3200 9:57.93 NY#97 Westchester County Championships (#4)
2012-02-15 Sammel, David (2012) B-3200 10:00.00 Section 1 Class B Championships (#5)
2004-06-05 Gazzini, Patrick (2004) B-400H 52.89 US#17 NY#2 Statemeet Champs (#2)
2004-06-05 Gazzini, Patrick (2004) B-400H 53.51 State Meet Div 1 (#1)
2004-06-19 Gazzini, Patrick (2004) B-400H 53.66 AOC Outdoor Nat (#8)
2015-05-17 Holland, Jason (2016) B-TJ 43'7.25" NWIWestchester Co Championships (#2)
2015-05-20 Holland, Jason (2016) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWISection 1 Class A Championships (#4)
2012-01-08 Blair, Omri (2012) B-TJ 42'5" NY#69 Section 1 League 1C Championships (#1)
2012-02-24 Blair, Omri (2012) B-TJ 41'8.5" Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2012-05-25 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 53'7.5" NY#17 Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2011-01-15 Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) B-SP 50'4.5" NY#28 SCC Coaches Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 50'3.5" Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#2)
2011-02-13 Prato, Victor B-SP 49'11" NY#34 Section 1 Class B Champs (#1)
2010-01-31 Lisowski, Dan B-SP 49'8.5" NY#28 Westchester Cty Champs (#2)
2010-12-17 Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) B-SP 49'5" Jim Mitchell Invite (#1)
2011-03-01 Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) B-SP 49'3.5" Eastern States Championship (#13)
2011-01-22 Lisowski, Dan B-SP 49'3.25" NY#38 New Balance Games (#7)
2012-02-28 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 49'2.5" NY#32 Eastern States Championships (#16)
2012-03-03 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 49'0.25" NYSPHSAA State Championships (#15)
2012-03-09 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 48'10" New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#15)
2012-03-09 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 48'10" New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#2)
2012-02-24 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 48'7.5" Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2011-02-26 Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) B-SP 48'0.75" Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2010-12-28 Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) B-SP 47'10.25" Pearl River Holiday Festival (#2)
2011-02-13 Lisowksi, Daniel (2012) B-SP 47'9.75" Section 1 Class B Champs (#2)
2012-01-21 Groton, Christopher (2012) B-SP 47'7.5" Yale Classic (#1)
2010-01-27 Crowley, John B-WT 45'0" NY#23 Section 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.12 NY#38 National Scholastic (#34)
2010-02-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.30 Met Invite (#5)
2010-01-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.87 Westchester Cty Champs (#4)
2010-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.05 Section 1 Class B (#1)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.10 NY#56 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#31)
2011-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.36 NY#60 NBIN Emerging Elite (#18)
2012-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.43 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2006-01-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.69 US#72 NY#14 Millrose trials (#1)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.99 NY#44 National Scholastic (#31)
2010-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.20 Section 1 Class B (#1)
2010-01-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.10 Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-01-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.90 Westchester Cty Champs (#2)
2008-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.37 US#68 NY#11 Warwick Fast Times OUT (#8)
2008-02-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.65 US#13 NY#5 New Balance College IN (#5)
2007-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.19 US#33 NY#10 National Scholastic (#9)
2008-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.40 NY Sect 1 IN (#1)
2008-01-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.07 New Balance Games IN (#5)
2007-02-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.30 New Balance College IN (#7)
2006-02-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.50 US#30 NY#12 NB Collegiate Inv (#5)
2010-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.25 NY#31 Eastern States (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.66 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2006-01-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.70 Hispanic Games (#3)
2008-01-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.96 Hispanic Games (#4)
2007-01-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.78 Hispanic Games (#4)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.03 NY#24 National Scholastic (#17)
2006-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.69 State Meet (#3)
2008-02-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.92 Millrose Games (#5)
2007-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.36 Eastern States IN (#10)
2005-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.00 US#73 NY#19 Section 1 qualifier (#2)
2005-01-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.06 Yale Classic (#1)
2012-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.41 NY#31 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2011-01-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.00 NY#32 Westchester County (#2)
2011-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.42 Eastern States Championship (#10)
2011-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.42 Eastern States Championship (#20)
2012-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.28 Eastern States Championships (#18)
2010-01-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.47 Section 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2006-03-12 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:31.41 US#5 NY#3 National Scholastic (#5)
2006-01-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.11 New Balance Games (#2)
2012-06-03 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.34 NY#17 Eastern States Invitational (#3)
2004-12-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:37.06 US#29 NY#13 Holiday Classic (#5)
2005-01-22 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:41.42 Yale Classic (#1)
2012-02-24 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-55 7.44 NY#44 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2012-03-03 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-55 7.47 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#13)
2012-02-15 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-55 7.48 Section 1 Class B Championships (#2)
2012-03-03 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-55 7.49 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#16)
2012-02-24 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-55 7.49 pre Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2014-02-12 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-55 7.50 NY#64 NY Section I Class A/B (#1)
2012-06-01 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-100 12.43 NWISection 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2012-06-01 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-100 12.49 pre NWISection 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2014-05-30 Polvere, Emily (2014) G-200 25.55 NWINY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-05-31 Ebberts, Hannon (2016) G-400 57.99 NY#21 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-06-08 Ebberts, Hannon (2016) G-400 59.42 NY State Meet (#24)
2011-06-03 Eve, Marenghi (2011) G-400 59.98 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2004-01-31 Howard, Mary Alice (2006) G-600 1:38.20 US#30 NY#16 Westchester County (#2)
2008-01-20 Faeth, Avery (2008) G-600 1:38.70 US#61 NY#29 Westchester-NY Co IN (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2005
NameSchool
Viglione, Nick SUNY College at Cortland, NY (State University of New York Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State