Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Gilmour Academy, OH
City: Gates Mills

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:04.70 OH#15 The Legends Meet (#2)
2015-11-07 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.90 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-09-05 Parkel, Hannah G-5k_XC 18:54.20 Mentor Cardinal Classic (#2)
2015-10-10 Engle, Katie (2019) G-5k_XC 18:59.20 The Legends Meet (#8)
2015-10-31 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.26 OH D2 Region 5 (#4)
2015-09-26 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.40 Midwest Catholic XC Championships (#2)
2015-10-31 Engle, Katie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:12.14 OH D2 Region 5 (#6)
2015-10-24 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.30 OH D2 Northeast District - Willoughby South (#2)
2015-09-19 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.20 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run (#1)
2015-11-07 Engle, Katie (2019) G-5k_XC 19:19.50 OH D2 State Meet (#26)
2015-10-10 Greene, Isabel (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.50 The Legends Meet (#11)
2015-10-10 Iademarco, Gabriela (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.40 The Legends Meet (#12)
2015-11-07 Iademarco, Gabriela (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.90 OH D2 State Meet (#36)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:57.87 OH#81 OH D3 Northeast District - Independence (#3)
2015-06-06 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:58.73 OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:59.27 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.51 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#7)
2015-08-02 Thomas, Ava (2018) G-200 25.78 OH#57 pre w(1.2)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#38)
2015-05-23 Hlifka, Sydney (2017) G-800 2:18.28 OH#59 OH D3 Northeast District - Independence (#1)
2015-05-29 Hlifka, Sydney (2017) G-800 2:18.73 OH D3 Region 9 (#4)
2015-06-06 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-1600 5:04.72 OH#24 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-1600 5:07.52 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2015-04-25 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-3200 11:11.99 OH#30 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-3200 11:12.00 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-3200 11:16.86 OH D3 Northeast District - Independence (#1)
2015-05-01 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-3200 11:18.10 Lutheran West Longhorn Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-3200 11:19.75 OH D3 Region 9 (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.32 OH#47 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.29 pre OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.81 OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.23 OH#11 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.23 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.72 OH D3 Northeast District - Independence (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:58.74 OH#16 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-01 Henry, Dylan (2018) B-55 6.77 OH#16 Oberlin HS Invitational #2 (#1)
2015-02-01 Henry, Dylan (2018) B-55 6.80 pre Oberlin HS Invitational #2 (#1)
2015-01-17 Henry, Dillion (2018) B-60 7.30 OH#90 Kent State HS Open #1 (#3)
2015-02-08 Henry, Dylan (2018) B-60 7.32 OH#97 pre Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#4)
2015-01-17 Henry, Dillion (2018) B-60 7.34 pre Kent State HS Open #1 (#5)
2015-02-08 Henry, Dylan (2018) B-60 7.34 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#8)
2015-01-17 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-400 51.65 OH#28 Kent State HS Open #1 (#1)
2015-02-22 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-400 51.66 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2015-01-10 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:58.74 OH#7 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1 (#2)
2015-02-14 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:59.02 Spire HS Showcase (#11)
2015-02-08 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 2:01.47 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-07 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 2:02.88 OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2015-02-01 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 2:04.01 Oberlin HS Invitational #2 (#1)
2015-02-22 Bouchek, Corey (2018) B-800 2:04.30 OH#60 Kent State HS Open #3 (#10)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.80 OH#28 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-02-08 Thomas, Ava (2018) G-200 26.50 OH#33 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#5)
2015-02-22 Thomas, Ava (2018) G-200 26.69 Kent State HS Open #3 (#9)
2015-02-08 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-3200 11:38.45 OH#28 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-16 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#115)
2014-11-01 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.89 OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2014-10-25 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.42 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2014-09-13 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.60 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry (2014) B-400 49.24 OH#23 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry (2014) B-400 49.45 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2014-06-07 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry (2014) B-400 49.54 pre OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Clapacs, Alex (2014) B-800 1:53.05 OH#8 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Clapacs, Alex (2014) B-800 1:56.42 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2014-05-23 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:56.43 OH#44 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2014-05-30 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:57.37 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2014-05-23 Clapacs, Alex (2014) B-800 1:58.30 OH D3 Independence District (#3)
2014-05-30 Clapacs, Alex (2014) B-1600 4:22.68 OH#49 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2014-05-23 Clapacs, Alex (2014) B-1600 4:22.89 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2014-06-07 Wright, A.J. (2014) B-SP 57'10.75" OH#13 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-14 Wright, A.J. (2014) B-SP 55'4.25" Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2014-05-30 Wright, A.J. (2014) B-SP 52'7.75" OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2014-04-12 Wright, A.J. (2014) B-SP 50'0.5" Miele Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.72 OH#38 OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.28 pre OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.40 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.94 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.76 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.25 Miele Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.62 OH#22 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.00 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.20 Miele Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.23 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.28 pre OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.50 OH#16 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.85 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2014-05-30 Siskovic, Alex (2017) G-300H 47.86 OH D3 Region 9 (#5)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.59 OH#47 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-23 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-400 51.94 OH#40 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#7)
2014-03-02 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:56.91 US#86 OH#7 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-02-15 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:59.21 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#9)
2014-02-09 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:00.29 Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#1)
2014-03-08 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:01.39 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2014-02-01 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:01.46 Oberlin HS Meet #2 (#1)
2014-03-02 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 2:01.85 OH#35 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#9)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.70 OH#27 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#8)
2014-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.44 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#10)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.73 OH#7 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.33 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.60 OH#11 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.48 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2013-09-14 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.60 D3 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:54.78 OH#20 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2013-06-08 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:54.95 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2013-05-24 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:55.26 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2013-04-26 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:58.96 Trinity Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Hoge, Charles (2013) B-300H 41.26 OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2013-05-24 Wright, A.J. (2014) B-SP 51'0.75" OH#74 OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.46 OH#36 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.25 OH#23 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.38 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2013-05-31 Owens, Briah (2013) G-200 25.39 w(4.1)OH D3 Region 9 (#5)
2013-05-03 Owens, Briah (2013) G-200 25.84 NWIDick Beeler Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Anton, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:15.30 OH#23 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-06-08 Anton, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:15.35 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2013-04-26 Anton, Alexis (2013) G-800 2:18.62 Trinity Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Markel, Halle (2014) G-3200 11:16.79 OH#32 OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2013-04-26 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-3200 11:19.98 OH#46 Trinity Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Markel, Hannah (2016) G-3200 11:20.41 OH D3 State Meet (#9)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.24 OH#43 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.31 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.34 OH#23 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-03 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:00.18 OH#27 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#8)
2013-02-17 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:00.72 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2013-03-16 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:00.85 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#8)
2013-01-13 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:02.32 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#1)
2013-01-19 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:03.98 Kent State HS Open #1 (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-01 Henry, Dylan (2018) B-55 6.77 OH#16 Oberlin HS Invitational #2 (#1)
2015-02-01 Henry, Dylan (2018) B-55 6.80 pre Oberlin HS Invitational #2 (#1)
2015-01-17 Henry, Dillion (2018) B-60 7.30 OH#90 Kent State HS Open #1 (#3)
2015-02-08 Henry, Dylan (2018) B-60 7.32 OH#97 pre Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#4)
2015-01-17 Henry, Dillion (2018) B-60 7.34 pre Kent State HS Open #1 (#5)
2015-02-08 Henry, Dylan (2018) B-60 7.34 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#8)
2009-05-09 Hallal, Thomas (2009) B-200 22.16 NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Hallal, Thomas (2009) B-200 22.21 OH#30 w(0.6)Poland Optimist (#3)
2009-05-02 Hallal, Thomas (2009) B-200 22.21 w(0.6)Austintown Fitch (#3)
2011-05-27 Greene, Justyn (2012) B-200 22.24 OH#31 w(2)OH D3 Navarre Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 Greene, Justyn (2012) B-200 22.48 NWIOH D3 Independence District (#2)
2014-06-07 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry (2014) B-400 49.24 OH#23 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry (2014) B-400 49.45 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2014-06-07 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry (2014) B-400 49.54 pre OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2009-05-09 Hallal, Thomas (2009) B-400 49.80 OH#53 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-400 51.65 OH#28 Kent State HS Open #1 (#1)
2015-02-22 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-400 51.66 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2014-02-23 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-400 51.94 OH#40 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#7)
2014-06-07 Clapacs, Alex (2014) B-800 1:53.05 OH#8 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:54.78 OH#20 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2013-06-08 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:54.95 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2013-05-24 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:55.26 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2014-05-30 Clapacs, Alex (2014) B-800 1:56.42 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2014-05-23 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:56.43 OH#44 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2014-03-02 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:56.91 US#86 OH#7 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-05-30 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:57.37 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2015-05-23 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:57.87 OH#81 OH D3 Northeast District - Independence (#3)
2014-05-23 Clapacs, Alex (2014) B-800 1:58.30 OH D3 Independence District (#3)
2015-06-06 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:58.73 OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2015-01-10 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:58.74 OH#7 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1 (#2)
2013-04-26 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:58.96 Trinity Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:59.02 Spire HS Showcase (#11)
2014-02-15 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 1:59.21 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#9)
2015-05-29 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:59.27 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2013-03-03 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:00.18 OH#27 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#8)
2014-02-09 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:00.29 Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#1)
2013-02-17 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:00.72 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2013-03-16 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:00.85 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#8)
2014-03-08 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:01.39 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2014-02-01 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:01.46 Oberlin HS Meet #2 (#1)
2015-02-08 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 2:01.47 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#2)
2014-03-02 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 2:01.85 OH#35 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#9)
2013-01-13 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:02.32 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#1)
2015-03-07 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 2:02.88 OH Indoor State Meet (#7)
2013-01-19 Clapacs, Alexander (2014) B-800 2:03.98 Kent State HS Open #1 (#7)
2015-02-01 Phillips, Brandon (2015) B-800 2:04.01 Oberlin HS Invitational #2 (#1)
2015-02-22 Bouchek, Corey (2018) B-800 2:04.30 OH#60 Kent State HS Open #3 (#10)
2014-05-30 Clapacs, Alex (2014) B-1600 4:22.68 OH#49 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2014-05-23 Clapacs, Alex (2014) B-1600 4:22.89 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2010-02-06 Merkel, Bart (2010) B-Mile 4:25.04 OH#3 TSTCA Indoor (#2)
2010-04-24 Merkel, Bart (2010) B-3200 9:23.29 OH#14 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#4)
2010-05-28 Merkel, Bart (2010) B-3200 9:25.63 OH D3 Region - Navarre (#1)
2009-05-02 Merkel, Bart (2010) B-3200 9:32.02 OH#30 Poland Optimist (#6)
2009-05-02 Merkel, Bart (2010) B-3200 9:32.02 Austintown Fitch (#6)
2010-05-22 Merkel, Bart (2010) B-3200 9:32.43 OH D3 Districts (#1)
2009-05-30 Merkel, Bart (2010) B-3200 9:35.47 OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#3)
2010-06-05 Merkel, Bart (2010) B-3200 9:38.61 OH Div. 3 State Meet (#5)
2009-06-06 Hoge, Preston (2009) B-300H 38.32 OH#13 OH Div 3 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-22 Hoge, Preston (2009) B-300H 39.25 pre OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2009-05-30 Hoge, Preston (2009) B-300H 39.36 pre OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#2)
2009-05-30 Hoge, Preston (2009) B-300H 39.42 OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#4)
2009-06-06 Hoge, Preston (2009) B-300H 39.58 pre OH Div 3 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-02 Hoge, Preston (2009) B-300H 39.59 Poland Optimist (#2)
2009-05-02 Hoge, Preston (2009) B-300H 39.59 Austintown Fitch (#2)
2009-05-02 Hoge, Preston (2009) B-300H 40.02 pre Austintown Fitch (#1)
2009-05-22 Hoge, Preston (2009) B-300H 40.32 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2009-04-18 Hoge, Preston (2009) B-300H 40.58 Miele Invitational (#3)
2009-05-09 Hoge, Preston (2009) B-300H 40.84 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#7)
2009-04-25 Hoge, Preston (2009) B-300H 41.24 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2013-05-24 Hoge, Charles (2013) B-300H 41.26 OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2012-05-19 Hoge, Charles (2013) B-300H 41.50 OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2012-05-19 Hoge, Charles (2013) B-300H 41.97 pre OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2014-06-07 Wright, A.J. (2014) B-SP 57'10.75" OH#13 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-14 Wright, A.J. (2014) B-SP 55'4.25" Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2014-05-30 Wright, A.J. (2014) B-SP 52'7.75" OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2013-05-24 Wright, A.J. (2014) B-SP 51'0.75" OH#74 OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2010-05-28 Layton, Ricky (12) B-SP 50'7" OH#78 OH D3 Region - Navarre (#7)
2010-05-22 Layton, Ricky (12) B-SP 50'3.25" OH D3 Districts (#1)
2014-04-12 Wright, A.J. (2014) B-SP 50'0.5" Miele Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Vala, Tim (2009) B-DT 169'0" OH#15 Miele Invitational (#1)
2009-05-09 Vala, Tim (2009) B-DT 168'1" Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Vala, Tim (2009) B-DT 167'6" Poland Optimist (#1)
2009-05-02 Vala, Tim (2009) B-DT 167'6" Austintown Fitch (#1)
2009-04-25 Vala, Tim (2009) B-DT 160'9" Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.72 OH#38 OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.28 pre OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.40 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.94 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.94 OH#91 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.31 Miele Invitational (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.76 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.80 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#6)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.13 Poland Optimist (#3)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.13 Austintown Fitch (#3)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.25 Miele Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.51 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#7)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 pre OH D3 Independence District (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.70 OH D3 Region 9 (#6)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.98 OH D3 Independence District (#5)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.70 OH#27 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#8)
2014-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.44 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#10)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.80 OH#28 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.62 OH#22 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.00 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.46 OH#36 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.20 Miele Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.23 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.28 pre OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.73 OH#7 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#1)
2014-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.33 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.50 OH#16 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.25 OH#23 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.85 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.38 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.60 OH#11 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2010-03-20 Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) G-60 7.59 US#17 OH#2 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#1)
2011-03-19 Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) G-60 7.67 US#34 OH#3 pre OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#1)
2011-03-19 Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) G-60 7.68 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#1)
2009-03-21 Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) G-60 7.70 US#30 OH#3 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#2)
2011-03-13 Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) G-60 7.71 GaREAT American Indoor Nationals (#1)
2010-03-20 Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) G-60 7.71 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#2)
2011-01-08 Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) G-60 7.72 GaREAT Open (#1)
2011-02-08 Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) G-60 7.73 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-12 Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) G-60 7.73 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#2)
2010-03-13 Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) G-60 7.74 GaREAT American Scholastic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State