Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Monsignor Pace, FL
City: MIAMI
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-04 Padilla, Omar (2017) B-1600 4:34.24 Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-03-07 Padilla, Omar (2017) B-1600 4:36.75 Big Blue Invitational (#7)
2015-03-17 Padilla, Omar (2017) B-1600 4:37.50 Belen Jesuit Meet 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'8" FL#7 FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-07-12 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'4.75" USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-04 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2015-04-22 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-06-06 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Caribbean American Track Invite (#1)
2015-04-08 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL 2A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-17 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Belen Jesuit Meet 2 (#1)
2015-03-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.04 Ferguson Quad (#1)
2015-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.38 pre FL 2A District 16 (#5)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.41 Dade Christian Last Chance (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.48 Dade County Youth Fair (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.91 Dade County Youth Fair (#6)
2015-04-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.77 FL#40 FL 2A District 16 (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.56 Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.38 FL 2A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.30 Belen Home Meet 3 (#1)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.96 Dade Christian Last Chance (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-15 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 61'5" US#34 FL#2 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-DT 175'9" FL#6 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-05 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 61'7.5" US#24 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2013-03-16 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 59'0" Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 58'7.5" FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2013-04-27 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 58'5.25" FL 2A Championships (#1)
2013-02-22 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 57'0.5" Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2013-03-02 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 56'11.5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 56'10" City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2013-08-03 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 56'9.5" AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#1)
2013-04-10 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 54'10" FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2013-04-27 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-DT 165'5" FL#17 FL 2A Championships (#3)
2013-03-16 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-DT 164'3" Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2013-08-03 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-DT 163'1" AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#5)
2013-03-09 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-DT 162'10" City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2013-02-22 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-DT 161'1" Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2013-04-27 Fontus, Sabrina (2015) G-400 59.06 FL#86 FL 2A Championships (#10)
2013-04-27 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 59.34 FL#98 FL 2A Championships (#12)
2013-04-19 Fontus, Sabrina (2015) G-400 59.42 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2013-04-10 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 59.44 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2013-04-19 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 59.66 FL 2A Region 4 (#4)
2013-04-19 Johnson, Jada (2016) G-300H 46.80 FL#66 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#5)
2013-04-10 Johnson, Jada (2016) G-300H 47.40 FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.26 FL#45 FL 2A Championships (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-08-04 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-400H 56.06 FL#9 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#15)
2012-08-04 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 54'4.5" FL#8 AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#2)
2012-04-27 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 52'4" FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2012-04-18 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 50'3.5" FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.34 FL#39 Sam Burley Invitational (#5)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.86 Miramar Invitational (#4)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.86 City of Miramar Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-200 26.98 FL#99 pre w(0.5)Bob Hayes Invitational (#39)
2012-04-18 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 57.46 FL#38 FL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2012-03-10 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 58.24 pre Dade Christian Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 58.49 FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2012-04-13 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 58.58 FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2012-03-10 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 58.89 Dade Christian Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 59.80 pre Miramar Invitational (#10)
2012-03-30 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 59.80 pre City of Miramar Invitational (#10)
2012-07-15 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 59.81 pre AAU Club Nationals IB IG (#23)
2012-03-17 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 59.83 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#10)
2012-01-17 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 59.83 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#10)
2012-03-17 Wilson, Naomi (2012) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWIBob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2012-01-17 Wilson, Naomi (2012) G-LJ 17'7.5" NWIBob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2012-03-31 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.07 FL#37 Miramar Invitational (#5)
2012-03-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.07 City of Miramar Invitational (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-20 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-100 10.89 pre NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2011-04-20 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 21.92 pre NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2011-04-14 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.16 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2011-04-20 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.30 NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2011-03-12 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.32 NWIDade Christian Crusader Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.34 NWIMiramar Invitational (#5)
2011-04-14 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.41 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2011-03-12 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.50 pre NWIDade Christian Crusader Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.50 FL#94 pre w(-0.2)FL 2A State (#11)
2011-04-20 Revales, Simeon (2012) B-800 1:57.31 FL#47 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2011-03-12 Revales, Simeon (2012) B-800 1:59.43 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 40.34 FL#92 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#6)
2011-03-05 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 40.72 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#7)
2011-04-20 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 40.92 FL 2A Region 4 (#6)
2011-03-25 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 40.96 pre Westminster Academy Invitational (#2)
2011-03-25 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 41.00 Westminster Academy Invitational (#3)
2011-03-18 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 41.02 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#15)
2011-03-25 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.19 pre Westminster Academy Invitational (#4)
2011-03-25 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.41 Westminster Academy Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 41.42 pre Miramar Invitational (#16)
2011-03-05 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.57 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#11)
2011-04-20 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 41.60 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#6)
2011-04-14 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.64 FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2011-04-20 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.64 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#7)
2011-04-09 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.70 pre Miramar Invitational (#17)
2011-04-20 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.94 FL 2A Region 4 (#8)
2011-04-20 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2011-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Father Luis Ripoll SJ Relays (#1)
2011-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 pre Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2011-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 pre Dade Christian Crusader Invitational (#1)
2011-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.31 FL#30 Father Luis Ripoll SJ Relays (#1)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.35 FL#61 FL 2A State (#6)
2011-04-14 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 59.27 FL#89 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2011-03-25 Smith, Shaquita (2014) G-400 59.75 Westminster Academy Invitational (#3)
2011-03-25 Mike, Mia (2011) G-SP 41'11.5" FL#6 Westminster Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Mike, Mia (2011) G-SP 41'1.5" FL 2A State (#1)
2011-03-18 Mike, Mia (2011) G-SP 41'1" Bob Hayes Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Mike, Mia (2011) G-SP 40'6" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)
2011-04-20 Mike, Mia (2011) G-SP 39'3" FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2011-04-14 Mike, Mia (2011) G-SP 38'4" FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2011-02-25 Mike, Mia (2011) G-SP 37'7" Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2011-02-21 Mike, Mia (2011) G-SP 37'2" Father Luis Ripoll SJ Relays (#1)
2011-03-25 Jerome, Fabienne (2011) G-SP 35'9.25" FL#74 Westminster Academy Invitational (#2)
2011-03-18 Mike, Mia (2011) G-DT 129'3" FL#13 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Mike, Mia (2011) G-DT 127'11" Miramar Invitational (#3)
2011-02-25 Mike, Mia (2011) G-DT 127'6" Louie Bing Classic (#1)
2011-04-20 Mike, Mia (2011) G-DT 126'2" FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2011-03-05 Mike, Mia (2011) G-DT 125'1" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-14 Webster, Paul (2012) B-200 22.29 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#2)
2010-04-21 Webster, Paul (2012) B-200 22.35 FL#60 pre w(0.9)Florida 2A Region 4 (#4)
2010-04-21 Webster, Paul (2012) B-200 22.35 w(0.8)Florida 2A Region 4 (#5)
2010-04-14 Webster, Paul (2012) B-200 22.36 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#2)
2010-04-21 Webster, Paul (2012) B-400 49.86 FL#63 Florida 2A Region 4 (#3)
2010-05-01 Revales, Simeon (2012) B-800 1:57.81 FL#41 FL 2A State (#4)
2010-04-21 Booden, William (2012) B-300H 41.17 Florida 2A Region 4 (#5)
2010-04-21 Booden, William (2012) B-300H 41.95 pre Florida 2A Region 4 (#5)
2010-05-01 Harris, Normando (2010) B-TJ 46'6.5" FL#9 w(0.3)FL 2A State (#2)
2010-04-21 Harris, Normando (2010) B-TJ 45'5" NWIFlorida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2010-03-20 Harris, Normando (2010) B-TJ 45'1.5" NWIBob Hayes Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-06-07 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-100 10.35 w(2.9)Golden West OUT (#4)
2008-04-04 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-100 10.43 US#11 FL#3 w(1.6)Florida Rel OUT (#2)
2008-04-18 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-100 10.59 w(0)FL Reg 2A-4 (#1)
2009-05-02 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-100 10.64 FL#9 w(-2.4)FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-05-02 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-100 10.64 w(-2.4)Florida 2A State (#1)
2009-04-25 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-100 10.65 w(0.5)Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2009-03-06 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-100 10.67 FL#11 w(0)Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#1)
2009-04-25 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-100 10.69 w(0.5)Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2009-03-06 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-100 10.79 pre w(1.6)Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#1)
2009-04-14 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-100 10.80 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2009-05-02 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-100 10.82 w(-2.4)Florida 2A State (#2)
2009-05-02 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-100 10.82 w(-2.4)FL State 2A OUT (#2)
2009-05-02 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-100 10.87 pre w(0.6)FL State 2A OUT (#3)
2009-05-02 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-100 10.87 pre w(0.6)Florida 2A State (#3)
2009-05-02 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-100 10.89 pre w(-0.6)Florida 2A State (#2)
2009-05-02 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-100 10.89 pre w(-0.6)FL State 2A OUT (#2)
2011-04-20 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-100 10.89 pre NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#3)
2009-04-25 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-100 10.90 pre w(0.5)Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2009-04-25 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-100 10.96 pre w(0)Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2009-04-14 Allen, Jeffrey (2009) B-100 10.99 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#2)
2008-04-26 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-200 20.97 US#8 FL#3 w(-0.5)FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-05-02 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-200 21.39 US#44 FL#6 w(-2.1)FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-05-02 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-200 21.39 w(-2.1)Florida 2A State (#1)
2009-03-14 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-200 21.56 NWILake Mary Invite (#1)
2008-06-07 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-200 21.56 w(0)Golden West OUT (#4)
2009-04-25 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-200 21.62 FL#11 w(0.3)Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2009-05-02 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-200 21.72 pre w(-1)Florida 2A State (#3)
2009-05-02 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-200 21.72 pre w(-1)FL State 2A OUT (#3)
2009-03-14 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-200 21.92 pre NWILake Mary Invite (#1)
2011-04-20 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 21.92 pre NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-02 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-200 22.01 w(-2.1)FL State 2A OUT (#3)
2009-05-02 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-200 22.01 w(-2.1)Florida 2A State (#3)
2009-04-25 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-200 22.06 w(0.3)Florida 2A Region 4 (#3)
2011-04-14 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.16 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2009-05-02 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-200 22.17 pre w(-0.3)FL State 2A OUT (#4)
2009-05-02 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-200 22.17 pre w(-0.3)Florida 2A State (#4)
2010-04-14 Webster, Paul (2012) B-200 22.29 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#2)
2009-04-25 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-200 22.29 pre w(-0.2)Florida 2A Region 4 (#3)
2011-04-20 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.30 NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2011-03-12 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.32 NWIDade Christian Crusader Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.34 NWIMiramar Invitational (#5)
2010-04-21 Webster, Paul (2012) B-200 22.35 FL#60 pre w(0.9)Florida 2A Region 4 (#4)
2010-04-21 Webster, Paul (2012) B-200 22.35 w(0.8)Florida 2A Region 4 (#5)
2010-04-14 Webster, Paul (2012) B-200 22.36 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#2)
2009-04-14 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-200 22.40 NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2009-04-14 Webster, Kayvon (2009) B-200 22.40 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2011-04-14 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.41 pre NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2009-04-25 Hopkins, Derrick (2009) B-200 22.47 pre w(-0.1)Florida 2A Region 4 (#4)
2011-03-12 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.50 pre NWIDade Christian Crusader Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Washington, Jaylen (2011) B-200 22.50 FL#94 pre w(-0.2)FL 2A State (#11)
2008-04-18 Griffin, Sterling (2009) B-400 48.21 FL#11 FL Reg 2A-4 (#2)
2009-05-02 Griffin, Sterling (2009) B-400 48.34 FL#12 FL State 2A OUT (#2)
2009-05-02 Griffin, Sterling (2009) B-400 48.34 Florida 2A State (#2)
2009-03-06 Griffin, Sterling (2009) B-400 48.39 Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#2)
2009-04-25 Griffin, Sterling (2009) B-400 48.63 Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2009-04-14 Griffin, Sterling (2009) B-400 49.75 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2010-04-21 Webster, Paul (2012) B-400 49.86 FL#63 Florida 2A Region 4 (#3)
2011-04-20 Revales, Simeon (2012) B-800 1:57.31 FL#47 FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2010-05-01 Revales, Simeon (2012) B-800 1:57.81 FL#41 FL 2A State (#4)
2011-03-12 Revales, Simeon (2012) B-800 1:59.43 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Padilla, Omar (2017) B-1600 4:34.24 Dade County Youth Fair (#2)
2015-03-07 Padilla, Omar (2017) B-1600 4:36.75 Big Blue Invitational (#7)
2015-03-17 Padilla, Omar (2017) B-1600 4:37.50 Belen Jesuit Meet 2 (#1)
2011-03-05 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 40.34 FL#92 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#6)
2011-03-05 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 40.72 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#7)
2011-04-20 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 40.92 FL 2A Region 4 (#6)
2011-03-25 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 40.96 pre Westminster Academy Invitational (#2)
2011-03-25 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 41.00 Westminster Academy Invitational (#3)
2011-03-18 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 41.02 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#15)
2010-04-21 Booden, William (2012) B-300H 41.17 Florida 2A Region 4 (#5)
2011-03-25 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.19 pre Westminster Academy Invitational (#4)
2011-03-25 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.41 Westminster Academy Invitational (#4)
2011-04-09 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 41.42 pre Miramar Invitational (#16)
2011-03-05 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.57 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite (#11)
2011-04-20 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-300H 41.60 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#6)
2011-04-14 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.64 FL 2A District 15 (#2)
2011-04-20 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.64 pre FL 2A Region 4 (#7)
2011-04-09 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.70 pre Miramar Invitational (#17)
2011-04-20 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-300H 41.94 FL 2A Region 4 (#8)
2010-04-21 Booden, William (2012) B-300H 41.95 pre Florida 2A Region 4 (#5)
2012-08-04 Maxwell, Sean (2014) B-400H 56.06 FL#9 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#15)
2015-05-01 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'8" FL#7 FL 2A State Meet (#4)
2009-03-14 Cilien, Gamy (2009) B-HJ 6'6" FL#10 Lake Mary Invite (#1)
2009-04-14 Cilien, Gamy (2009) B-HJ 6'6" FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2009-04-25 Cilien, Gamy (2009) B-HJ 6'6" Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2009-05-02 Cilien, Gamy (2009) B-HJ 6'6" FL State 2A OUT (#3)
2009-05-02 Cilien, Gamy (2009) B-HJ 6'6" Florida 2A State (#3)
2015-07-12 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'4.75" USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-04 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'4" Dade County Youth Fair (#1)
2009-05-30 Cilien, Gamy (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Golden South Classic (#2)
2015-04-22 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'4" FL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2015-06-06 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'2" Caribbean American Track Invite (#1)
2015-04-08 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL 2A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-17 McCray, Alvin (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Belen Jesuit Meet 2 (#1)
2010-05-01 Harris, Normando (2010) B-TJ 46'6.5" FL#9 w(0.3)FL 2A State (#2)
2010-04-21 Harris, Normando (2010) B-TJ 45'5" NWIFlorida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2009-04-25 Harris, Normando (2010) B-TJ 45'2.75" NWIFlorida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2010-03-20 Harris, Normando (2010) B-TJ 45'1.5" NWIBob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2010-03-20 Clayton, Mychal (2010) B-TJ 45'0.25" NWIBob Hayes Invitational (#5)
2009-04-14 Harris, Normando (2010) B-TJ 44'10" NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2009-05-02 Harris, Normando (2010) B-TJ 44'5.5" FL#23 w(-1.7)FL State 2A OUT (#8)
2009-05-02 Harris, Normando (2010) B-TJ 44'5.5" w(-1.7)Florida 2A State (#8)
2010-04-21 Clayton, Mychal (2010) B-TJ 44'3" NWIFlorida 2A Region 4 (#6)
2010-04-14 Clayton, Mychal (2010) B-TJ 43'8" NWIFL 2A District 15 (#1)
2011-04-20 Lewis, Sherrick (2011) B-TJ 43'3" NWIFL 2A Region 4 (#2)
2013-04-05 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 61'7.5" US#24 FL#1 Florida Relays (#1)
2014-03-15 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 61'5" US#34 FL#2 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 59'0" Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 58'7.5" FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2013-04-27 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 58'5.25" FL 2A Championships (#1)
2013-02-22 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 57'0.5" Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2013-03-02 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 56'11.5" Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational (#2)
2013-03-09 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 56'10" City of Miramar Invitational (#1)
2013-08-03 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 56'9.5" AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#1)
2009-05-02 Johnson, Deandre (2010) B-SP 54'10" Florida 2A State (#1)
2009-05-02 Johnson, Deandre (2010) B-SP 54'10" FL#7 FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2013-04-10 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 54'10" FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2009-04-25 Johnson, Deandre (2010) B-SP 54'8.75" Florida 2A Region 4 (#1)
2012-08-04 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 54'4.5" FL#8 AAU Ntl JO IB IG (#2)
2012-04-27 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 52'4" FL 2A Outdoor State Finals (#1)
2010-04-21 Johnson, Deandre (2010) B-SP 51'9.75" FL#20 Florida 2A Region 4 (#2)
2010-05-01 Johnson, Deandre (2010) B-SP 51'1.5" FL 2A State (#5)
2009-05-30 Andre, De (2010) B-SP 50'6.5" FL#24 Golden South Classic (#4)
2012-04-18 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-SP 50'3.5" FL 2A Region 4 (#1)
2014-03-15 Jones, Fredrick (2014) B-DT 175'9" FL#6 Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Jones, Fredrick Florida State University, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State