Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Atascocita, TX
City: Humble
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Nevermann, Reed (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.10 Cy Woods Wildcat XC Invitational (#4)
2015-09-26 Moore, Worthington B-5k_XC 16:26.90 Cy Woods Wildcat XC Invitational (#5)
2015-09-19 Moore, Worthington B-3m_XC 15:43.10 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#17)
2015-09-19 Maldinado, Ben B-3m_XC 15:54.57 Kingwood Andy Wells Invitational (#23)
2015-10-03 Nevermann, Reed (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.80 Gold McNeil Invitational (#42)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.65 TX#21 w(1.4)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-05-02 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.67 pre w(1.6)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-23 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.73 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-08-02 Comick, Jace (2016) B-100 10.87 TX#75 pre w(0.6)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2015-04-16 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.88 NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2015-08-02 Comick, Jace (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(-0.4)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#22)
2015-04-04 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.96 pre w(0.8)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-03-21 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 11.00 pre w(2.3)Texas Southern Relays (#8)
2015-05-02 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.31 US#47 TX#8 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-04-23 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.36 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-08-02 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.46 pre w(1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#17)
2015-05-02 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.54 w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-08-02 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.71 pre w(1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#13)
2015-04-16 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.77 NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-07-01 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.83 pre w(0.2)USATF World Youth Trials (#5)
2015-04-04 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.84 w(0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-07-01 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.94 w(-1.8)USATF World Youth Trials (#4)
2015-04-16 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 22.09 pre NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-04 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 22.12 pre w(-1.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-03-21 Nelson, Kyle (2015) B-400 49.73 pre Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2015-04-16 Winningham, Dwuane (2015) B-400 49.81 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-04 Nevermann, Reed (2016) B-1500 4:08.05 TX#22 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-04-09 Crawford, Keegan B-300H 40.34 TX 6A District 16 Sub-Varsity Oak Ridge (#1)
2015-02-21 Williams, Derek (2015) B-HJ 6'6" TX#24 Zoe Simpson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Williams, Derek (2015) B-HJ 6'6" TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-23 Williams, Derek (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-23 Evans, Trey (2017) B-HJ 6'4" TX#65 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-05-02 Evans, Trey (2017) B-HJ 6'4" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-05-02 Williams, Derek (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-04-16 Harrison, Desmon (2016) B-TJ 43'7" NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-16 Williams, Derek (2015) B-TJ 43'1.75" NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2015-03-28 Harrison, Desmon (2016) B-TJ 43'0" NWICollege Park Invitational (#7)
2015-08-08 Daboub, Steven (2016) B-SP 55'4.75" TX#26 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-04-04 Daboub, Steven Bradley (2016) B-SP 55'0.75" TX#33 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-05-02 Daboub, Steven Bradley (2016) B-SP 54'11.5" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-07-04 Daboub, Steven (2016) B-SP 54'0" AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-23 Daboub, Steven Bradley (2016) B-SP 53'3" TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#4)
2015-04-16 Daboub, Steven Bradley (2016) B-SP 52'11.25" TX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2015-03-28 Bradley, Steven (2016) B-SP 52'9" TX#68 Texas Relays (#10)
2015-02-28 Daboub, Steven (2016) B-SP 52'1" Humble Sam Mosely Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Daboub, Steven Bradley (2016) B-SP 51'8" Texas Southern Relays (#2)
2015-02-21 Daboub, Steven Bradley (2016) B-SP 50'8.75" Zoe Simpson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.72 TX#44 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.17 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.23 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.26 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#12)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.50 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 pre Texas Relays (#30)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 Humble Sam Mosely Relays (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.05 US#22 TX#15 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.15 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.76 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.29 pre Texas Relays (#29)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.44 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.81 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Zoe Simpson Invitational (#5)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.25 TX 6A District 16 Sub-Varsity Oak Ridge (#2)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.46 Humble Sam Mosely Relays (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.75 pre Texas Southern Relays (#10)
2015-04-16 Stewart, Erica (2016) G-100 12.43 pre NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2015-04-23 Stewart, Erica (2016) G-100 12.45 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#6)
2015-04-16 Busari, Mariam (2016) G-400 59.74 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#7)
2015-04-16 Slack, Jayela (2016) G-800 2:17.38 TX#55 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#4)
2015-04-16 Sanders, Carley (2016) G-300H 44.54 TX#44 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2015-04-23 Sanders, Carley (2016) G-300H 44.64 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-16 Sanders, Carley (2016) G-300H 44.96 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2015-04-04 Sanders, Carley (2016) G-300H 45.34 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-04-16 Johnson, Emree (2017) G-300H 45.76 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-04 Sanders, Carley (2016) G-300H 45.97 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-04-16 Johnson, Emree (2017) G-300H 46.20 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#4)
2015-02-28 Sanders, Carley (2016) G-300H 47.81 Humble Sam Mosely Relays (#3)
2015-02-28 Stewart, Erica (2016) G-HJ 5'5" TX#60 Humble Sam Mosely Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Stewart, Erica (2016) G-HJ 5'3" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 Nickerson, Taydria (2016) G-LJ 17'10" NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#3)
2015-08-02 Sanders, Carley (2016) G-LJ 17'4" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-05-30 Williams, Ronje (2018) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWITrack Houston Championship (#2)
2015-07-10 Sanders, Carley (2016) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWITAAF Games Region 1 Texas City (#3)
2015-03-21 Nickerson, Taydria (2016) G-LJ 17'3" TX#72 w(1.5)Texas Southern Relays (#8)
2015-04-16 Nickerson, Taydria (2016) G-TJ 36'11" NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#4)
2015-03-28 Nickerson, Taydria (2016) G-TJ 36'7.5" TX#56 w(1.3)Texas Relays (#17)
2015-04-23 Nickerson, Taydria (2016) G-TJ 36'5" NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#6)
2015-08-02 Nickerson, Taydria (2016) G-TJ 36'4" NWITAAF Games of Texas (#2)
2015-04-16 Stewart, Erica (2016) G-TJ 36'4" NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#7)
2015-07-10 Nickerson, Taydria (2016) G-TJ 36'2.5" NWITAAF Games Region 1 Texas City (#1)
2015-04-16 Chienye, Samara (2015) G-TJ 35'5" NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#8)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.43 US#99 TX#33 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#7)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.46 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.73 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.39 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#4)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.67 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.75 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 pre Texas Relays (#39)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.20 pre Texas Southern Relays (#14)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.30 Zoe Simpson Invitational (#5)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.52 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#7)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.56 TX#45 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.51 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#4)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.87 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.35 pre Texas Relays (#29)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Comick, Jace (2016) B-60 7.06 TX#21 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#9)
2015-01-17 Comick, Jace (2016) B-60 7.09 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2015-01-17 Williams, Derek (2015) B-HJ 6'2" TX#7 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Daboub, Steven (2016) B-SP 53'1" TX#4 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2015-01-10 Daboub, Steven (2016) B-SP 51'11" Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#4)
2015-01-31 Daboub, Steven (2016) B-SP 51'8" McNeese State HS Open #2 (#1)
2015-01-17 Nickerson, Taydria (2016) G-TJ 34'7" TX#21 Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Nevermann, Reed (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.69 Cypress Woods Invite (#15)
2014-09-27 Lozano, Josh (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.92 Cypress Woods Invite (#17)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Shorts, Furquan (2015) B-100 10.82 w(2.5)Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2014-03-29 Shorts, Furquan (2015) B-100 10.86 TX#45 w(0.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2014-04-09 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.87 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#2)
2014-04-26 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.91 TX#54 pre w(-0.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#8)
2014-03-29 Shorts, Furquan (2015) B-100 10.94 pre w(-0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2014-04-16 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.99 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#1)
2014-02-15 Shorts, Furquan (2015) B-200 22.32 NWIKingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Shorts, Furquan (2015) B-200 22.35 TX#97 w(-0.7)Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2014-04-16 Dickerson, Collin (2015) B-800 1:57.28 TX#76 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#6)
2014-03-29 Dickerson, Collin (2015) B-800 1:57.92 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2014-03-22 Dickerson, Collin (2015) B-800 1:58.17 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2014-04-09 Dickerson, Collin (2015) B-800 1:58.97 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Burke, Aaron B-55 6.77 TX#13 pre ECC Large School Championship (#2)
2012-02-04 Burke, Aaron B-55 6.77 ECC Large School Championship (#3)
2009-01-17 Davidson, Quincy (2009) B-60 7.03 US#78 TX#5 p Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
2010-01-16 Blow, Fred (2010) B-60 7.04 TX#15 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2015-01-17 Comick, Jace (2016) B-60 7.06 TX#21 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#9)
2015-01-17 Comick, Jace (2016) B-60 7.09 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#8)
2010-01-16 Blow, Fred (2010) B-60 7.13 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#12)
2015-05-02 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.65 TX#21 w(1.4)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-05-02 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.67 pre w(1.6)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-23 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.73 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2013-03-16 Merchant, Elijah (2013) B-100 10.82 pre w(3.9)Texas Southern Relays (#14)
2009-04-04 Brunette, Nate (2009) B-100 10.82 pre w(3.4)Texas Relays (#19)
2014-03-22 Shorts, Furquan (2015) B-100 10.82 w(2.5)Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2014-03-29 Shorts, Furquan (2015) B-100 10.86 TX#45 w(0.2)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-08-02 Comick, Jace (2016) B-100 10.87 TX#75 pre w(0.6)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#16)
2014-04-09 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.87 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#2)
2015-04-16 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.88 NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2014-04-26 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.91 TX#54 pre w(-0.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#8)
2009-04-04 Davidson, Quincy (2009) B-100 10.92 pre w(2.5)Texas Relays (#27)
2014-03-29 Shorts, Furquan (2015) B-100 10.94 pre w(-0.9)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2013-02-23 Merchant, Elijah (2013) B-100 10.94 NWISeven Lakes Relays (#1)
2015-08-02 Comick, Jace (2016) B-100 10.94 pre w(-0.4)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#22)
2009-05-16 Davidson, Quincy (2009) B-100 10.95 TX#44 w(-1.1)TX 5A Region 3 (#3)
2010-04-03 Blow, Fred (2010) B-100 10.96 pre w(2.2)Texas Relays (#18)
2015-04-04 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.96 pre w(0.8)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2014-04-16 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 10.99 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#1)
2010-04-23 Blow, Fred (2010) B-100 10.99 NWITX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#4)
2015-03-21 Shorts, Quan (2015) B-100 11.00 pre w(2.3)Texas Southern Relays (#8)
2015-05-02 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.31 US#47 TX#8 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-04-23 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.36 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-08-02 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.46 pre w(1.3)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#17)
2015-05-02 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.54 w(0.8)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-08-02 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.71 pre w(1)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#13)
2015-04-16 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.77 NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-07-01 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.83 pre w(0.2)USATF World Youth Trials (#5)
2015-04-04 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.84 w(0.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-07-01 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 21.94 w(-1.8)USATF World Youth Trials (#4)
2009-04-16 Brunette, Nate (2009) B-200 22.00 NWITX District 19-5A (#1)
2009-04-24 Brunette, Nate (2009) B-200 22.06 NWIWoodlands Regional Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-16 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 22.09 pre NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-04 Comick, Jace (2016) B-200 22.12 pre w(-1.6)Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2010-04-23 Blow, Fred (2010) B-200 22.17 NWITX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#2)
2011-04-12 Washington, Jordon B-200 22.22 pre NWITX District 14 - 5A (#3)
2010-05-03 Blow, Fred (2010) B-200 22.23 TX#50 pre w(-1.2)TX 5A Region 3 (#8)
2012-04-12 Muhammad, Khaalid (2013) B-200 22.25 NWITX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#1)
2012-03-30 Muhammad, Khaalid (2013) B-200 22.26 NWIBaytown Rockhold Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Muhammad, Khaalid (2013) B-200 22.28 pre NWITX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#2)
2010-02-27 Blow, Fred (2010) B-200 22.32 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 Shorts, Furquan (2015) B-200 22.32 NWIKingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2012-03-23 Muhammad, Khaalid (2013) B-200 22.34 NWICE King Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Shorts, Furquan (2015) B-200 22.35 TX#97 w(-0.7)Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2009-04-24 Davidson, Quincy (2009) B-200 22.43 NWIWoodlands Regional Qualifier (#3)
2013-03-23 Muhammad, Khaalid (2013) B-200 22.43 NWIKlein Relays (#8)
2009-04-16 Davidson, Quincy (2009) B-200 22.49 NWITX District 19-5A (#3)
2011-03-26 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-400 49.12 TX#56 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2011-03-10 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-400 49.15 Kingwood Park Invite (#2)
2011-04-12 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-400 49.30 TX District 14 - 5A (#4)
2011-03-26 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-400 49.50 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2013-03-07 Howard, Kennedy (2013) B-400 49.53 TX#89 Atascocita Invitational (#2)
2013-04-10 Howard, Kennedy (2013) B-400 49.59 pre TX District 13-5A (#3)
2013-03-02 Howard, Kennedy (2013) B-400 49.68 Humble Sam Mosley Relays (#3)
2011-02-19 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-400 49.70 Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Nelson, Kyle (2015) B-400 49.73 pre Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2011-02-19 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-400 49.74 pre Kingwood Simpson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Winningham, Dwuane (2015) B-400 49.81 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2011-03-19 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:53.46 TX#14 Texas Southern Relays (#3)
2010-07-04 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:54.07 TX#15 USATF Youth - YMYW (#3)
2013-04-27 Howard, Kennedy (2013) B-800 1:54.28 TX#16 TX Region 2-5A (#4)
2010-03-27 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:54.74 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2011-03-26 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:54.91 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2011-05-03 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:55.80 TX Region II-5A (#4)
2011-04-12 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:55.91 TX District 14 - 5A (#1)
2013-03-23 Harris, Clay (2013) B-800 1:55.91 TX#34 Klein Relays (#1)
2013-02-23 Howard, Kennedy (2013) B-800 1:56.62 Seven Lakes Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:56.63 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2011-04-02 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:56.74 Humble Crowe Invite (#3)
2010-07-04 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:56.83 pre USATF Youth - YMYW (#5)
2013-02-23 Harris, Clay (2013) B-800 1:57.09 Seven Lakes Relays (#2)
2013-03-16 Howard, Kennedy (2013) B-800 1:57.20 Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2010-05-03 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:57.23 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#11)
2011-05-03 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:57.27 pre TX Region II-5A (#5)
2014-04-16 Dickerson, Collin (2015) B-800 1:57.28 TX#76 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#6)
2013-03-07 Harris, Clay (2013) B-800 1:57.33 Atascocita Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:57.34 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2013-04-10 Harris, Clay (2013) B-800 1:57.50 TX District 13-5A (#3)
2013-04-10 Howard, Kennedy (2013) B-800 1:57.63 TX District 13-5A (#4)
2011-07-09 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:57.74 USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#6)
2014-03-29 Dickerson, Collin (2015) B-800 1:57.92 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2011-04-21 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:57.98 Pearland Reg Qual Invite (#4)
2013-04-18 Howard, Kennedy (2013) B-800 1:58.14 TX 5A Area 13-14 (#2)
2014-03-22 Dickerson, Collin (2015) B-800 1:58.17 Texas Southern Relays (#4)
2012-03-30 Harris, Clay (2013) B-800 1:58.35 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#3)
2013-03-16 Harris, Clay (2013) B-800 1:58.63 Texas Southern Relays (#9)
2013-04-18 Harris, Clay (2013) B-800 1:58.73 TX 5A Area 13-14 (#3)
2012-03-08 Harris, Clay (2013) B-800 1:58.80 Kingwood Park Invitational (#7)
2010-04-23 Castellow, Joe (2011) B-800 1:58.88 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#5)
2013-04-27 Howard, Kennedy (2013) B-800 1:58.89 pre TX Region 2-5A (#3)
2014-04-09 Dickerson, Collin (2015) B-800 1:58.97 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2011-04-12 Harris, Clay (2013) B-800 1:58.99 TX District 14 - 5A (#6)
2012-04-12 Diaz, Cody (2012) B-800 1:59.01 TX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#3)
2012-03-30 Diaz, Cody (2012) B-800 1:59.15 Baytown Rockhold Relays (#4)
2011-03-10 Harris, Clay (2013) B-800 1:59.26 Kingwood Park Invite (#4)
2009-05-16 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:59.35 pre TX 5A Region 3 (#11)
2009-07-05 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 1:59.42 pre USATF Youth Nationals (#1)
2014-03-29 Dickerson, Collin (2015) B-800 1:59.78 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2010-02-27 Beyette, Dj (2011) B-800 2:00.61 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2010-02-27 Stevens, Michael (2010) B-800 2:02.11 The Woodlands Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 Espinosa, Andres (2014) B-1500 4:04.96 TX#8 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2010-03-27 Stevens, Michael (2010) B-1500 4:06.74 TX#8 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Nevermann, Reed (2016) B-1500 4:08.05 TX#22 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2010-03-27 Tasson, Brian B-1500 4:11.04 TX#18 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2012-03-08 Benson, Conner (2012) B-1600 4:23.70 TX#62 Kingwood Park Invitational (#3)
2009-01-10 LaCour, Cameron (2009) B-55H 7.42 US#12 TX#2 p LSU Indoor Classic (#1)
2009-03-14 LaCour, Cameron (2009) B-60H 7.72 US#2 TX#1 Nike Indoor Nat (#2)
2009-02-07 LaCour, Cameron (2009) B-60H 7.85 U Houston All comers (#1)
2009-03-14 LaCour, Cameron (2009) B-60H 7.88 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#2)
2009-01-17 LaCour, Cameron (2009) B-60H 7.89 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2009-03-14 LaCour, Cameron (2009) B-60H 7.90 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#2)
2008-01-19 LaCour, Cameron (2009) B-60H 7.97 US#12 TX#2 Carl Lewis Invitational (#1)
2007-01-20 LaCour, Cameron (2009) B-60H 8.12 US#30 TX#5 Carl Lewis Invitational (#3)
2011-01-15 Semien, Robert (2011) B-60H 8.29 Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2011-01-08 Semien, Robert (2011) B-60H 8.29 US#75 TX#7 Texas A&M Invitational (#5)
2011-01-15 Semien, Robert (2011) B-60H 8.30 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#2)
2011-01-15 Semien, Robert (2011) B-60H 8.41 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#4)
2010-01-16 Coleman, Jeremy (2011) B-60H 8.42 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Shorts, Furquan Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Jones, Ariel The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Johnson, Jamie University of Houston, TX (American Athletic Conference)
Anderson, Jillian Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)
Semien, Robert University of Mississippi Main Campus, MS (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State