Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Palos Verdes, CA
City: PALOS VERDES ESTATES
State Division: SS-D3

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-28 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-5k_XC 15:16.80 CA#28 CA State D3 XC Championships (#3)
2015-11-28 Espinoza, Matthew (2016) B-5k_XC 16:10.90 CA State D3 XC Championships (#50)
2015-11-28 Reid, Duncan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:11.80 CA State D3 XC Championships (#53)
2015-11-28 Irish, Ian (2018) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 CA State D3 XC Championships (#65)
2015-11-28 Butler, Davis (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.40 CA State D3 XC Championships (#75)
2015-10-15 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:05.95 CA#99 Bay League Meet #2 (#1)
2015-11-14 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:06.30 CIF-SS Prelims (#3)
2015-10-24 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:11.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#4)
2015-11-14 Reid, Duncan (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.80 CIF-SS Prelims (#10)
2015-11-21 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.90 CIF-SS Finals (#6)
2015-11-14 Butler, Davis (2016) B-3m_XC 15:39.90 CIF-SS Prelims (#15)
2015-09-19 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.46 Iolani Invitational (#2)
2015-11-14 Espinoza, Matthew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:41.70 CIF-SS Prelims (#18)
2015-10-15 Espinoza, Matthew (2016) B-3m_XC 15:45.48 Bay League Meet #2 (#7)
2015-11-28 Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) G-5k_XC 17:40.00 CA#25 CA State D3 XC Championships (#3)
2015-11-28 Hines, Camille (2017) G-5k_XC 18:32.10 CA State D3 XC Championships (#24)
2015-11-28 Regan, Alexandra (2017) G-5k_XC 18:35.90 CA State D3 XC Championships (#28)
2015-11-28 Bourgeois, Lauren (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.20 CA State D3 XC Championships (#53)
2015-12-05 Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.00 Foot Locker West (#19)
2015-11-28 Irish, Morgan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:06.60 CA State D3 XC Championships (#55)
2015-11-28 Polischeck, Olivia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.10 CA State D3 XC Championships (#77)
2015-10-15 Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:35.14 CA#93 Bay League Meet #2 (#1)
2015-11-21 Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) G-3m_XC 17:43.50 CIF-SS Finals (#2)
2015-10-15 Regan, Alex (2017) G-3m_XC 18:13.29 Bay League Meet #2 (#4)
2015-11-14 Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:24.60 CIF-SS Prelims (#5)
2015-10-24 Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:25.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#6)
2015-11-14 Regan, Alexandra (2017) G-3m_XC 18:25.80 CIF-SS Prelims (#8)
2015-10-15 Hines, Camille (2017) G-3m_XC 18:27.23 Bay League Meet #2 (#7)
2015-11-21 Regan, Alexandra (2017) G-3m_XC 18:31.50 CIF-SS Finals (#13)
2015-09-19 Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:37.05 Iolani Invitational (#1)
2015-11-14 Hines, Camille (2017) G-3m_XC 18:42.40 CIF-SS Prelims (#11)
2015-11-21 Hines, Camille (2017) G-3m_XC 18:44.60 CIF-SS Finals (#17)
2015-11-05 Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) G-3m_XC 18:52.00 Bay League Finals (#1)
2015-11-14 Polischeck, Olivia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:52.10 CIF-SS Prelims (#14)
2015-09-19 Hines, Camille (2017) G-3m_XC 18:54.46 Iolani Invitational (#2)
2015-10-15 Bourgeois, Lauren (2016) G-3m_XC 18:54.99 Bay League Meet #2 (#13)
2015-10-24 Hines, Camille (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.00 Mt. SAC Invitational (#15)
2015-09-19 Regan, Alexandra (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.33 Iolani Invitational (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Abdalah, Marwan B-400 51.24 South Bay (LA) Championships (#4)
2015-05-08 Johnson, Jeremy (2017) B-400 51.29 Bay League Finals (#3)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Jeremy (2017) B-400 51.60 Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes (#2)
2015-05-16 Johnson, Jeremy (2017) B-400 51.96 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#21)
2015-04-18 Johnson, Jeremy (2017) B-400 52.42 South Bay (LA) Championships (#1)
2015-04-30 Johnson, Jeremy (2017) B-400 52.42 Peninsula at Palos Verdes (#1)
2015-04-23 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-800 1:57.49 Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes (#1)
2015-04-04 Cohen, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:57.65 Stanford Invitational (#6)
2015-03-07 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-800 1:59.74 Palos Verdes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-04 Cohen, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:59.96 Saugus at Palos Verdes HS (#1)
2015-03-28 Berger, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.96 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#18)
2015-04-18 Berger, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.79 South Bay (LA) Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Berger, Adam (2015) B-800 2:01.18 Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes (#2)
2015-03-07 Berger, Adam (2015) B-800 2:01.31 Palos Verdes Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Butler, Davis (2016) B-800 2:02.18 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#33)
2015-05-08 Berger, Adam (2015) B-800 2:02.25 Bay League Finals (#5)
2015-04-23 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-800 2:03.27 Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes (#3)
2015-04-11 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1500 4:02.05 CA#10 en route Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:12.06 US#89 CA#21 CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2015-03-28 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:14.32 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-29 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:15.38 CIF-SS Masters Meet (#10)
2015-04-11 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:17.84 en route Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:18.20 Bay League Finals (#1)
2015-03-28 Cohen, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:18.94 CA#76 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#8)
2015-05-16 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:20.93 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#5)
2015-05-08 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-1600 4:22.17 Bay League Finals (#3)
2015-03-04 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-1600 4:26.14 Saugus at Palos Verdes HS (#1)
2015-03-04 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:26.42 Saugus at Palos Verdes HS (#2)
2015-05-05 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:26.99 pre Bay League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-1600 4:27.20 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#12)
2015-03-07 Cohen, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:30.10 Palos Verdes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-04 Reid, Duncan (2016) B-1600 4:32.15 Saugus at Palos Verdes HS (#3)
2015-04-23 Reid, Duncan (2016) B-1600 4:32.82 Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes (#3)
2015-03-07 Reid, Duncan (2016) B-1600 4:33.37 Palos Verdes Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Cohen, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:34.76 Bay League Finals (#8)
2015-04-11 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-Mile 4:19.16 CA#30 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-Mile 4:19.39 CA#31 Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Reid, Duncan (2016) B-3200 9:27.53 Bay League Finals (#2)
2015-03-28 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-3200 9:29.79 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#26)
2015-03-21 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-3200 9:33.53 California Relays (#1)
2015-03-07 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-3200 9:33.80 Palos Verdes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-04 Reid, Duncan (2016) B-3200 9:46.59 Saugus at Palos Verdes HS (#1)
2015-05-08 Cohen, Jacob (2015) B-3200 9:46.69 Bay League Finals (#5)
2015-04-18 Henebry, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:57.69 South Bay (LA) Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 Reid, Duncan (2016) B-3200 9:57.83 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#47)
2015-05-08 Henebry, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:59.52 Bay League Finals (#10)
2015-05-08 Espinoza, Matthew (2016) B-3200 10:01.94 Bay League Finals (#13)
2015-05-16 Reid, Duncan (2016) B-3200 10:03.95 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#22)
2015-04-15 Clayborn, Armon (2015) B-110H 15.25 NWIMira Costa at Palos Verdes (#1)
2015-04-30 Clayborn, Armon (2015) B-110H 15.46 NWIPeninsula at Palos Verdes (#1)
2015-05-08 Clayborn, Armon (2015) B-110H 15.46 NWIBay League Finals (#2)
2015-04-23 Clayborn, Armon (2015) B-110H 15.48 w(0.8)Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes (#1)
2015-04-18 Clayborn, Armon (2015) B-110H 15.61 w(2.5)South Bay (LA) Championships (#1)
2015-05-05 Clayborn, Armon (2015) B-110H 15.64 pre NWIBay League Prelims/Finals (#2)
2015-05-16 Clayborn, Armon (2015) B-110H 15.66 pre w(4.5)CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#16)
2015-03-21 Clayborn, Armon (2015) B-110H 15.83 w(1.4)California Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Clayborn, Armon (2015) B-110H 16.00 pre w(-1.1)Stanford Invitational (#9)
2015-03-04 Clayborn, Armon (2015) B-110H 16.02 w(0.4)Saugus at Palos Verdes HS (#1)
2015-03-26 Clayborn, Armon (2015) B-110H 16.03 NWIInglewood and Morningside at Palos Verdes (#1)
2015-03-21 Clayborn, Armon (2015) B-110H 16.28 pre w(0.1)California Relays (#2)
2015-05-08 Clayborn, Armon (2015) B-300H 41.18 Bay League Finals (#3)
2015-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.20 Peninsula at Palos Verdes (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.17 CA#26 California Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.24 Arcadia Invitational (#21)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:42.53 CA#38 California Relays (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:16.52 US#24 CA#9 Arcadia Invitational (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:25.18 Stanford Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:59.94 California Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 17:23.21 US#3 CA#3 Mt. SAC Relays (#1)
2015-05-08 Nickl, Alexis (2017) G-100 12.87 NWIBay League Finals (#5)
2015-05-05 Nickl, Alexis (2017) G-100 13.00 pre NWIBay League Prelims/Finals (#7)
2015-04-30 Lazo, Jessica (2017) G-200 26.75 NWIPeninsula at Palos Verdes (#2)
2015-05-05 Lazo, Jessica (2017) G-200 26.77 pre NWIBay League Prelims/Finals (#10)
2015-04-30 Irish, Morgan (2016) G-400 59.14 Peninsula at Palos Verdes (#1)
2015-04-30 Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) G-400 59.35 Peninsula at Palos Verdes (#2)
2015-04-30 Lazo, Jessica (2017) G-400 1:00.54 Peninsula at Palos Verdes (#3)
2015-04-18 Lazo, Jessica (2017) G-400 1:00.80 South Bay (LA) Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) G-800 2:13.57 CA#35 CIF-SS Finals (#2)
2015-05-16 Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) G-800 2:14.87 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#1)
2015-05-08 Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) G-800 2:14.91 Bay League Finals (#1)
2015-05-23 Irish, Morgan (2016) G-800 2:15.04 CA#54 CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2015-05-05 Smith, Jacquelyn (2016) G-800 2:15.60 pre Bay League Prelims/Finals (#1)
2015-05-08 Irish, Morgan (2016) G-800 2:15.80 Bay League Finals (#2)
2015-05-16 Irish, Morgan (2016) G-800 2:16.02 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#4)
2015-05-23 Hines, Camille (2017) G-800 2:16.30 CA#71 CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2015-05-08 Hines, Camille (2017) G-800 2:17.00 Bay League Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Hines, Camille (2017) G-800 2:17.70 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-14 Alvarado, Anthony (2014) B-100 11.09 w(3.6)Redondo Nike Invitational (#15)
2014-03-22 Alvarado, Anthony (2014) B-100 11.10 pre w(2.3)California Relays (#1)
2014-03-19 Alvarado, Anthony (2014) B-100 11.22 NWIMira Costa at Palos Verdes (#1)
2014-03-08 Alvarado, Anthony (2014) B-100 11.25 NWICulver City Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Alvarado, Anthony (2014) B-100 11.27 w(1.7)Palos Verdes Invitational (#7)
2014-03-19 Alvarado, Anthony (2014) B-200 22.76 NWIMira Costa at Palos Verdes (#1)
2014-04-05 Alvarado, Anthony (2014) B-200 23.23 w(-0.4)Palos Verdes Invitational (#8)
2014-04-15 Sledge, Zachary (2014) B-200 23.26 NWIPalos Verdes and West Torrance at Redondo Union (#2)
2014-03-19 Sledge, Zachary (2014) B-200 23.36 NWIMira Costa at Palos Verdes (#2)
2015-04-18 Abdalah, Marwan B-400 51.24 South Bay (LA) Championships (#4)
2015-05-08 Johnson, Jeremy (2017) B-400 51.29 Bay League Finals (#3)
2013-04-13 Weaver, Brendan (2013) B-400 51.55 Palos Verdes Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Johnson, Jeremy (2017) B-400 51.60 Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes (#2)
2014-03-19 Sledge, Zachary (2014) B-400 51.71 Mira Costa at Palos Verdes (#2)
2012-04-14 Weaver, Brendan (2013) B-400 51.75 L.A. County Championships (#1)
2015-05-16 Johnson, Jeremy (2017) B-400 51.96 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#21)
2014-04-19 Sledge, Zachary (2014) B-400 52.02 South Bay Championships (#3)
2014-04-05 Sledge, Zachary (2014) B-400 52.05 Palos Verdes Invitational (#7)
2014-03-22 Sledge, Zachary (2014) B-400 52.11 California Relays (#5)
2014-05-09 Sledge, Zachary (2014) B-400 52.18 Bay League Finals (#2)
2015-04-18 Johnson, Jeremy (2017) B-400 52.42 South Bay (LA) Championships (#1)
2015-04-30 Johnson, Jeremy (2017) B-400 52.42 Peninsula at Palos Verdes (#1)
2015-04-23 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-800 1:57.49 Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes (#1)
2015-04-04 Cohen, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:57.65 Stanford Invitational (#6)
2012-03-10 Unno, Justin (2012) B-800 1:57.71 Irvine Invitational (#1)
2012-03-20 Unno, Justin (2012) B-800 1:57.90 Palos verdes / Mira Costa Dual (#2)
2014-04-19 Cohen, Jake (2015) B-800 1:57.94 South Bay Championships (#1)
2014-03-19 Robinson, Lucas (2014) B-800 1:58.22 Mira Costa at Palos Verdes (#1)
2012-03-20 Diaz, Jonah (2012) B-800 1:58.50 Palos verdes / Mira Costa Dual (#3)
2010-04-24 Cohen, Peter (2010) B-800 1:58.53 South Bay Champs (#5)
2014-04-05 Celestin, Casey (2014) B-800 1:58.60 Palos Verdes Invitational (#4)
2012-05-04 Unno, Justin (2012) B-800 1:58.93 Bay Lg Finals-SS (#3)
2012-05-04 Rieger, Daniel (2012) B-800 1:59.11 Bay Lg Finals-SS (#4)
2010-05-07 Cohen, Peter (2010) B-800 1:59.32 Bay League Finals (#4)
2012-05-12 Unno, Justin (2012) B-800 1:59.48 pre SS Division 3 Prelims-SS (#16)
2010-05-07 Unno, Justin (2012) B-800 1:59.66 Bay League Finals (#5)
2015-03-07 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-800 1:59.74 Palos Verdes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-04 Cohen, Jacob (2015) B-800 1:59.96 Saugus at Palos Verdes HS (#1)
2015-03-28 Berger, Adam (2015) B-800 1:59.96 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#18)
2014-03-19 Letwin, Luke (2014) B-800 2:00.60 Mira Costa at Palos Verdes (#3)
2015-04-18 Berger, Adam (2015) B-800 2:00.79 South Bay (LA) Championships (#2)
2013-04-13 Beall, Ryan (2013) B-800 2:00.85 Palos Verdes Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Sidor, Mark (2012) B-800 2:00.85 Bay Lg Finals-SS (#7)
2015-04-23 Berger, Adam (2015) B-800 2:01.18 Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes (#2)
2015-03-07 Berger, Adam (2015) B-800 2:01.31 Palos Verdes Invitational (#4)
2014-04-15 Letwin, Luke (2014) B-800 2:01.36 Palos Verdes and West Torrance at Redondo Union (#4)
2014-03-19 Cohen, Jacob (2015) B-800 2:01.98 Mira Costa at Palos Verdes (#4)
2015-03-28 Butler, Davis (2016) B-800 2:02.18 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#33)
2015-05-08 Berger, Adam (2015) B-800 2:02.25 Bay League Finals (#5)
2014-03-22 Butler, Davis (2016) B-800 2:02.64 adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic (#42)
2014-03-19 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-800 2:02.73 Mira Costa at Palos Verdes (#5)
2015-04-23 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-800 2:03.27 Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes (#3)
2014-04-15 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-800 2:03.43 Palos Verdes and West Torrance at Redondo Union (#6)
2014-05-09 Butler, Davis (2016) B-800 2:03.48 Bay League Finals (#8)
2007-04-07 Khan, Fawad (2007) B-1500 3:54.80 US#17 CA#2 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1500 4:02.05 CA#10 en route Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Irish, Miles (2014) B-1600 4:11.12 US#56 CA#14 CA State Championships- Finals (#5)
2014-05-24 Irish, Miles (2014) B-1600 4:11.27 CIF-SS Finals (#4)
2007-06-02 Khan, Fawad (2007) B-1600 4:11.38 US#29 CA#6 CA State Meet OUT (#3)
2015-05-23 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:12.06 US#89 CA#21 CIF-SS Finals (#5)
2007-05-25 Khan, Fawad (2007) B-1600 4:12.36 CA CIF SS Masters OUT (#6)
2014-05-30 Irish, Miles (2014) B-1600 4:12.70 CIF-SS Masters Meet (#6)
2014-03-22 Celestin, Casey (2014) B-1600 4:13.01 US#98 CA#23 adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic (#7)
2006-06-02 Khan, Fawad (2007) B-1600 4:13.66 US#35 CA#11 CA State (#4)
2006-06-02 Khan, Fawad (2007) B-1600 4:13.96 CA State (#7)
2006-05-26 Khan, Fawad (2007) B-1600 4:14.04 CA CIF SS Masters OUT (#3)
2015-03-28 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:14.32 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#2)
2014-06-06 Irish, Miles (2014) B-1600 4:14.69 pre CA State Championships- Prelims (#8)
2007-05-19 Khan, Fawad (2007) B-1600 4:14.84 CA CIF SS D3 OUT (#1)
2015-05-29 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:15.38 CIF-SS Masters Meet (#10)
2011-05-21 Unno, Justin (2012) B-1600 4:16.79 CA#55 CA Southern Section Divisional Finals (#5)
2012-03-10 Diaz, Jonah (2012) B-1600 4:17.42 CA#55 Irvine Invitational (#3)
2014-03-19 Irish, Miles (2014) B-1600 4:17.44 Mira Costa at Palos Verdes (#1)
2015-04-11 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:17.84 en route Arcadia Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:18.20 Bay League Finals (#1)
2011-05-07 Unno, Justin (2012) B-1600 4:18.27 Bay League Finals (#1)
2015-03-28 Cohen, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:18.94 CA#76 Azusa Distance Meet of Champions (#8)
2012-05-19 Unno, Justin (2012) B-1600 4:19.32 CA#82 CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS (#5)
2012-05-04 Unno, Justin (2012) B-1600 4:19.63 Bay Lg Finals-SS (#2)
2014-05-17 Irish, Miles (2014) B-1600 4:19.85 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#2)
2014-05-24 Letwin, Luke (2014) B-1600 4:20.45 CA#97 CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2015-05-16 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:20.93 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#5)
2013-05-11 Celestin, Casey (2014) B-1600 4:21.32 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#10)
2012-05-12 Unno, Justin (2012) B-1600 4:21.39 pre SS Division 3 Prelims-SS (#11)
2011-05-14 Unno, Justin (2012) B-1600 4:21.87 pre Division 3 Prelims (#5)
2015-05-08 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-1600 4:22.17 Bay League Finals (#3)
2014-05-17 Letwin, Luke (2014) B-1600 4:22.83 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#9)
2013-03-23 Dreibelbis, Ryland (2013) B-1600 4:23.04 adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic (#8)
2013-05-18 Celestin, Casey (2014) B-1600 4:23.05 CIF-SS Finals (#7)
2012-04-21 Dreibelbis, Ryland (2013) B-1600 4:23.70 South Bay Varsity/Fr-So Champs (#7)
2013-04-13 Celestin, Casey (2014) B-1600 4:24.13 Palos Verdes Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:25.25 adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic (#25)
2014-04-19 Letwin, Luke (2014) B-1600 4:25.26 South Bay Championships (#1)
2012-04-21 Robinson, Lucas (2014) B-1600 4:25.88 South Bay Varsity/Fr-So Champs (#10)
2013-04-13 Robinson, Lucas (2014) B-1600 4:26.05 Palos Verdes Invitational (#4)
2015-03-04 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-1600 4:26.14 Saugus at Palos Verdes HS (#1)
2014-03-22 Letwin, Luke (2014) B-1600 4:26.38 adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic (#29)
2015-03-04 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:26.42 Saugus at Palos Verdes HS (#2)
2012-05-04 Robinson, Lucas (2014) B-1600 4:26.44 Bay Lg Finals-SS (#6)
2012-05-04 Dreibelbis, Ryland (2013) B-1600 4:26.60 Bay Lg Finals-SS (#7)
2014-03-22 Cohen, Jake (2015) B-1600 4:26.97 adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic (#30)
2015-05-05 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:26.99 pre Bay League Prelims/Finals (#3)
2015-05-16 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-1600 4:27.20 pre CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims (#12)
2013-03-05 Celestin, Casey (2014) B-1600 4:27.87 Culver and Torrance at Palos Verdes (#1)
2013-03-05 Dreibelbis, Ryland (2013) B-1600 4:28.28 Culver and Torrance at Palos Verdes (#2)
2014-05-09 Irish, Miles (2014) B-1600 4:28.52 Bay League Finals (#2)
2014-05-09 Letwin, Luke (2014) B-1600 4:28.63 Bay League Finals (#3)
2014-05-09 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-1600 4:28.67 Bay League Finals (#4)
2013-03-05 Robinson, Lucas (2014) B-1600 4:28.74 Culver and Torrance at Palos Verdes (#3)
2014-05-06 Letwin, Luke (2014) B-1600 4:28.98 pre Bay League Prelims (#3)
2014-05-06 Irish, Miles (2014) B-1600 4:29.39 pre Bay League Prelims (#2)
2014-05-06 Cohen, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:29.94 pre Bay League Prelims (#7)
2015-03-07 Cohen, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:30.10 Palos Verdes Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-1600 4:30.39 Whittier Last Chance Meet (#1)
2014-05-06 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-1600 4:30.50 pre Bay League Prelims (#4)
2012-03-24 Rieger, Daniel (2012) B-1600 4:31.05 Distance Meet of Champions (#2)
2012-03-24 Diaz, Zach (2013) B-1600 4:31.78 Distance Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-03-04 Reid, Duncan (2016) B-1600 4:32.15 Saugus at Palos Verdes HS (#3)
2014-05-06 Franklin, Robert (2016) B-1600 4:32.20 pre Bay League Prelims (#10)
2014-03-22 Jones, Ian (2014) B-1600 4:32.22 adidas Meet of Champions Distance Classic (#56)
2013-03-23 Gagnon, Bennett (2015) B-1600 4:32.59 adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic (#13)
2015-04-23 Reid, Duncan (2016) B-1600 4:32.82 Redondo Union vs. Palos Verdes (#3)
2013-03-09 Diaz, Zach (2013) B-1600 4:33.30 Irvine Invitational (Large Schools) (#5)
2015-03-07 Reid, Duncan (2016) B-1600 4:33.37 Palos Verdes Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Cohen, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:33.92 Bay League Finals (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Smith, Jacquelyn Villanova University, PA (Big East Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Gagnon, Bennett Gonzaga University, WA (West Coast Conference)
Pruter, Anna Arizona State University, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)
Webber, Cassidy Southern Methodist University, TX (American Athletic Conference)
Cohen, Jacob University of Arizona, AZ (Pacific-12 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Celestin, Casey Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)
Irish, Miles Dartmouth College, NH (Ivy Group)

2013
NameSchool
Diaz, Zach California State University-Long Beach, CA (Big West Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Unno, Justin University of California-Los Angeles, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Diaz, Jonah University of California-Los Angeles, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Mehra, Rebecca Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Capellino, Erica University of Southern California, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State