Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Frontier, CA
City: BAKERSFIELD
State Division: CE-D2

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-21 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3 (#7)
2015-11-12 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Southwest Yosemite/South Sequoia League Finals (#5)
2015-10-21 Hartshorn, Sarah (2018) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3 (#2)
2015-11-07 Hartshorn, Sarah (2018) G-3m_XC 18:41.72 Kern County Championships (#4)
2015-11-12 Hartshorn, Sarah (2018) G-3m_XC 18:42.41 Southwest Yosemite/South Sequoia League Finals (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-13 Nickell, Tim B-400 51.98 CIF-CE South Area Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:55.65 CA#62 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#4)
2015-05-01 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:55.66 Reedley Invitational (#6)
2015-04-11 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:56.84 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2015-05-13 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:57.39 CIF-CE South Area Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:57.97 Central Valley Classic (#1)
2015-03-21 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:58.41 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:59.02 CIF-CE Masters (#10)
2015-05-13 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-800 1:59.49 CIF-CE South Area Championships (#4)
2015-03-13 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:59.54 Patriot Games (#3)
2015-04-18 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-800 1:59.78 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#1)
2015-05-06 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:00.11 Southwest Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-03-28 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:01.11 Central Valley Classic (#5)
2015-05-06 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:01.35 Southwest Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2015-03-19 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:01.40 Southwest Yosemite League (#3)
2015-03-26 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:02.05 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2 (#2)
2015-05-23 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:03.13 CIF-CE Masters (#17)
2015-04-16 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:03.13 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:28.68 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-03-26 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-1600 4:31.41 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2 (#2)
2015-05-06 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-1600 4:31.77 Southwest Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-03-19 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:32.67 Southwest Yosemite League (#2)
2015-03-13 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-1600 4:33.04 Patriot Games (#3)
2015-03-19 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-1600 4:33.10 Southwest Yosemite League (#3)
2015-03-28 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:34.52 Central Valley Classic (#8)
2015-03-13 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:35.86 Patriot Games (#9)
2015-03-26 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-3200 10:04.29 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2 (#5)
2015-05-23 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 14.52 CA#17 w(1.4)CIF-CE Masters (#1)
2015-04-24 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 14.79 w(2.2)Sanger Metric Classic (#2)
2015-05-13 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 14.88 w(0.5)CIF-CE South Area Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 14.99 w(1.8)Southwest Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-04-16 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.02 NWISouthwest Yosemite League Meet #3 (#1)
2015-04-18 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.13 NWIBuchanan West Coast Relays (#2)
2015-03-26 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.21 NWISouthwest Yosemite League Meet #2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.29 NWIReedley Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.38 w(1.8)Southwest Yosemite League (#1)
2015-04-11 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.43 w(0.4)Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-03-13 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.51 w(0.2)Patriot Games (#1)
2015-03-21 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.60 NWIRafer Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.60 w(1.7)Central Valley Classic (#2)
2015-02-28 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.65 NWICentral Valley Relays (#1)
2015-03-06 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 15.76 NWIEast Bakersfield Relays (#1)
2015-02-28 Hibbert, Alex (2016) B-110H 15.91 NWICentral Valley Relays (#2)
2015-03-06 Hibbert, Alex (2016) B-110H 16.01 NWIEast Bakersfield Relays (#3)
2015-06-05 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-110H 16.09 pre w(-0.7)CA State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-06 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-300H 40.06 Southwest Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-04-16 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-300H 40.30 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3 (#1)
2015-05-23 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-300H 40.30 CIF-CE Masters (#6)
2015-03-19 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-300H 40.41 Southwest Yosemite League (#1)
2015-03-26 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-300H 40.55 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2 (#1)
2015-05-13 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-300H 40.76 CIF-CE South Area Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-300H 40.77 Central Valley Classic (#3)
2015-03-31 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.16 Sanger Easter Classic (#2)
2015-03-13 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.26 Patriot Games (#1)
2015-03-06 Hibbert, Alex (2016) B-300H 41.30 East Bakersfield Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.47 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#5)
2015-05-01 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.81 Reedley Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-300H 41.93 Ventura Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Roberson, Robert (2015) B-LJ 21'4" w(2.3)Sanger Metric Classic (#2)
2015-05-13 Roberson, Robert (2015) B-LJ 21'3.5" CA#87 w(2)CIF-CE South Area Championships (#5)
2015-05-06 Roberson, Robert (2015) B-LJ 20'10" w(3)Southwest Yosemite League Finals (#4)
2015-05-01 Roberson, Robert (2015) B-LJ 20'7.5" NWIReedley Invitational (#10)
2015-05-23 Roberson, Robert (2015) B-LJ 20'6.75" w(0)CIF-CE Masters (#10)
2015-04-10 Fidler, Zayne (2015) B-PV 12'6" Gary Adams Invitational (#1)
2015-03-19 Wright, Kobe (2016) B-SP 47'9" Southwest Yosemite League (#1)
2015-03-21 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-SP 47'0.5" Rafer Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 163'5" CA#37 Ventura Invitational (#1)
2015-03-31 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 162'4" Sanger Easter Classic (#3)
2015-03-28 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 162'0" Central Valley Classic (#1)
2015-03-19 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 160'2" Southwest Yosemite League (#1)
2015-05-06 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 158'8" Southwest Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2015-05-01 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 156'1" Reedley Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 155'10" Rafer Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 153'9" Central Valley Relays (#1)
2015-04-16 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 153'5" Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3 (#1)
2015-03-26 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 151'11" Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2 (#1)
2015-05-23 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 150'2" CIF-CE Masters (#9)
2015-05-13 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 150'0" CIF-CE South Area Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 149'1" Buchanan West Coast Relays (#5)
2015-03-26 Pierce, Blake (2015) B-DT 148'9" Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2 (#2)
2015-03-06 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 148'7" East Bakersfield Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 146'8" Arcadia Invitational (#7)
2015-04-10 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 146'2" Arcadia Multis (#1)
2015-03-28 Pierce, Blake (2015) B-DT 145'0" Central Valley Classic (#3)
2015-05-06 Pierce, Blake (2015) B-DT 142'7" Southwest Yosemite League Finals (#4)
2015-02-28 Pierce, Blake (2015) B-DT 141'4" Central Valley Relays (#2)
2015-04-24 Richardson, Daniel (2016) B-DT 140'8" Sanger Metric Classic (#7)
2015-03-13 Pierce, Blake (2015) B-DT 139'7" Patriot Games (#5)
2015-04-16 Pierce, Blake (2015) B-DT 136'8" Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3 (#4)
2015-04-18 Pierce, Blake (2015) B-DT 135'4" Buchanan West Coast Relays (#9)
2015-03-19 Pierce, Blake (2015) B-DT 134'10.5" Southwest Yosemite League (#6)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.32 Southwest Yosemite League (#4)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.34 CIF-CE South Area Championships (#8)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.35 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2 (#5)
2015-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.51 CA#100 CIF-CE South Area Championships (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.91 CIF-CE Masters (#5)
2015-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.27 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2 (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.76 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.63 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.95 Southwest Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.04 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3 (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.21 Sanger Metric Classic (#3)
2015-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.89 Southwest Yosemite League (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.38 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.56 Central Valley Classic (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.18 Patriot Games (#4)
2015-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:37.06 Gary Adams Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:37.61 Central Valley Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:26.07 CA#73 Ventura Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Walker-Banks, Hannah (2017) G-100H 16.46 NWITitan Frosh-Soph Top 16 (#1)
2015-05-13 Walker-Banks, Hannah (2017) G-100H 16.49 w(1.5)CIF-CE South Area Championships (#6)
2015-05-23 Walker-Banks, Hannah (2017) G-100H 16.56 w(0.2)CIF-CE Masters (#15)
2015-04-28 Walker-Banks, Hannah (2017) G-100H 16.60 NWISouthwest Yosemite League JV Championships (#1)
2015-03-31 Walker-Banks, Hannah (2017) G-100H 16.82 NWISanger Easter Classic (#2)
2015-04-16 Walker-Banks, Hannah (2017) G-100H 17.05 NWISouthwest Yosemite League Meet #3 (#6)
2015-04-16 Walker-Banks, Hannah (2017) G-HJ 5'2" CA#88 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Walker-Banks, Hannah (2017) G-HJ 5'2" Reedley Invitational (#2)
2015-05-13 Walker-Banks, Hannah (2017) G-HJ 5'1" CIF-CE South Area Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Walker-Banks, Hannah (2017) G-HJ 5'0" Titan Frosh-Soph Top 16 (#1)
2015-05-23 Clark, Macy (2016) G-PV 11'1" CA#43 CIF-CE Masters (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-27 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-100 11.39 NWITital Frosh-Soph Top 16 (#1)
2014-04-02 Hibbert, Ben (2016) B-100 11.40 NWISWYL Meet #2 (#3)
2011-04-02 Evans, Justin (2011) B-400 49.82 West Coast Relays (#2)
2014-04-23 Gaeta, Gabriel (2014) B-400 50.93 SWYL League Meet #3 (#3)
2014-04-02 Gaeta, Gabriel (2014) B-400 50.95 SWYL Meet #2 (#3)
2012-04-20 Thulin, Shane (2012) B-400 51.14 Patriot Games (#5)
2012-05-01 Thulin, Shane (2012) B-400 51.29 Southwest Yosemite Lg Finals-CE (#1)
2014-03-20 Gaeta, Gabriel (2014) B-400 51.63 SWYL League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-05-13 Nickell, Tim B-400 51.98 CIF-CE South Area Championships (#6)
2013-05-19 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:52.78 US#91 CA#15 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#3)
2013-05-31 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:54.47 pre CIF State Prelims (#8)
2013-05-08 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:54.97 CIF Central Section - South Area Champs (#2)
2013-04-13 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:55.26 West Coast Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:55.65 CA#62 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#4)
2015-05-01 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:55.66 Reedley Invitational (#6)
2011-05-21 Loustalot, Davis (2011) B-800 1:56.11 CA#74 CA Central Section Masters (#2)
2011-06-03 Loustalot, Davis (2011) B-800 1:56.48 pre CA State Meet Prelims (#26)
2015-04-11 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:56.84 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2013-04-11 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:56.90 Southwest Yosemite League Meet 3 (#2)
2010-05-12 Barger, Caleb (2011) B-800 1:57.07 Central Yosemite Area Finals (#3)
2015-05-13 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:57.39 CIF-CE South Area Championships (#3)
2011-04-02 Barger, Caleb (2011) B-800 1:57.71 West Coast Relays (#6)
2010-04-17 Barger, Caleb (2011) B-800 1:57.71 West Coast Relays (#6)
2015-03-28 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:57.97 Central Valley Classic (#1)
2013-04-11 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-800 1:58.16 Southwest Yosemite League Meet 3 (#3)
2013-05-01 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:58.18 SWYL Varsity Championships (#2)
2013-04-26 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-800 1:58.19 Reedley Invitaional (#5)
2015-03-21 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:58.41 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Barger, Caleb (2011) B-800 1:58.51 Patriot Games (#4)
2013-04-06 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:58.61 Arcadia Invitational (#10)
2010-05-22 Barger, Caleb (2011) B-800 1:58.62 CA CE Masters (#8)
2013-03-08 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-800 1:58.96 Kern Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:59.02 CIF-CE Masters (#10)
2011-03-26 Barger, Caleb (2011) B-800 1:59.19 Central Valley Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-13 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-800 1:59.49 CIF-CE South Area Championships (#4)
2014-05-02 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:59.52 Reedley Invitational (#5)
2015-03-13 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 1:59.54 Patriot Games (#3)
2011-03-12 Barger, Caleb (2011) B-800 1:59.75 Kern Inv (#2)
2015-04-18 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-800 1:59.78 Buchanan West Coast Relays (#1)
2013-03-09 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-800 1:59.80 Clovis East Carnival (#6)
2011-04-29 Loustalot, Davis (2011) B-800 1:59.90 Reedley Inv (#3)
2015-05-06 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:00.11 Southwest Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2014-05-14 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:00.34 CIF Central Section - South Area Meet (#5)
2013-03-16 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-800 2:00.46 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#3)
2014-04-02 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-800 2:00.53 SWYL Meet #2 (#5)
2014-04-23 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-800 2:00.59 SWYL League Meet #3 (#3)
2013-03-08 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-800 2:00.87 Kern Invitational (#4)
2014-03-20 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-800 2:00.89 SWYL League Meet #1 (#4)
2015-03-28 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:01.11 Central Valley Classic (#5)
2014-05-24 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:01.16 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#16)
2015-05-06 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:01.35 Southwest Yosemite League Finals (#3)
2015-03-19 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:01.40 Southwest Yosemite League (#3)
2013-05-08 Utt, Brad (2013) B-800 2:01.51 CIF Central Section - South Area Champs (#5)
2014-04-02 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:01.51 SWYL Meet #2 (#7)
2014-04-23 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:01.71 SWYL League Meet #3 (#5)
2015-03-26 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:02.05 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2 (#2)
2014-04-25 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:02.33 Patriot Games (#9)
2013-03-08 Utt, Brad (2013) B-800 2:02.65 Kern Invitational (#5)
2014-03-22 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:03.08 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:03.13 CIF-CE Masters (#17)
2015-04-16 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:03.13 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #3 (#2)
2014-04-23 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-800 2:03.13 SWYL League Meet #3 (#6)
2014-03-14 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-800 2:03.20 Kern Invitational (#4)
2014-05-07 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-800 2:03.32 SWYL Varsity Championships (#3)
2011-08-04 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-1500 4:09.00 CA#14 AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 6 (#4)
2013-04-13 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:20.31 CA#95 West Coast Relays (#7)
2011-05-21 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:20.63 CA Central Section Masters (#8)
2014-04-05 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:21.74 West Coast Relays (#9)
2013-05-01 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:21.91 SWYL Varsity Championships (#3)
2013-05-01 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:21.94 SWYL Varsity Championships (#4)
2013-04-11 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:23.11 Southwest Yosemite League Meet 3 (#3)
2013-05-08 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:24.21 CIF Central Section - South Area Champs (#2)
2013-04-20 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:24.32 Patriot Games (#1)
2013-03-16 Clark, Tyler B-1600 4:24.79 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:24.92 Buchanan Auto Time Meet (#3)
2014-03-22 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:25.96 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#5)
2013-05-19 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:26.11 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#9)
2012-05-19 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:26.22 Central Section Masters-CE (#8)
2013-03-09 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:26.65 Clovis East Carnival (#8)
2013-04-20 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:26.92 Patriot Games (#2)
2012-05-01 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:27.16 Southwest Yosemite Lg Finals-CE (#4)
2014-05-02 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:27.49 Reedley Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:27.61 Patriot Games (#3)
2014-05-14 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:27.78 CIF Central Section - South Area Meet (#3)
2012-03-24 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:28.36 Central Valley Classic (#2)
2013-03-09 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:28.47 Clovis East Carnival (#10)
2014-03-14 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:28.48 Kern Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:28.68 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#5)
2014-04-02 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:28.93 SWYL Meet #2 (#3)
2013-04-26 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:29.40 Reedley Invitaional (#6)
2012-05-09 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:29.46 South Yosemite Area Finals-CE (#5)
2013-04-11 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:29.80 Southwest Yosemite League Meet 3 (#4)
2014-04-02 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-1600 4:29.81 SWYL Meet #2 (#4)
2012-04-27 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:29.84 Reedley Invitational (#11)
2014-05-07 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:30.60 SWYL Varsity Championships (#3)
2015-03-26 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-1600 4:31.41 Southwest Yosemite League Meet #2 (#2)
2015-05-06 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-1600 4:31.77 Southwest Yosemite League Finals (#1)
2014-04-23 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:32.19 SWYL League Meet #3 (#3)
2014-04-05 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:32.35 West Coast Relays (#13)
2014-03-20 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:32.54 SWYL League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-03-19 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:32.67 Southwest Yosemite League (#2)
2014-04-02 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:32.84 SWYL Meet #2 (#7)
2015-03-13 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-1600 4:33.04 Patriot Games (#3)
2015-03-19 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-1600 4:33.10 Southwest Yosemite League (#3)
2012-03-31 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:33.34 West Coast Relays (#16)
2012-03-07 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:33.54 SWYL League Meet #1 (#4)
2014-04-23 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-1600 4:33.56 SWYL League Meet #3 (#5)
2014-03-22 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:33.88 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#9)
2014-05-24 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-1600 4:34.02 CIF-CE Masters Meet (#11)
2015-03-28 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:34.52 Central Valley Classic (#8)
2014-04-04 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-1600 4:34.76 FS West Coast Relays (#1)
2014-03-20 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:34.96 SWYL League Meet #1 (#4)
2015-03-13 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-1600 4:35.86 Patriot Games (#9)
2014-03-20 Utt, Tanner (2016) B-1600 4:35.89 SWYL League Meet #1 (#5)
2013-04-06 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-Mile 4:22.41 CA#41 Arcadia Invitational (#8)
2014-04-05 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-3200 9:38.30 West Coast Relays (#5)
2014-03-21 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-3200 9:47.40 Buchanan Auto Time Meet (#2)
2014-05-02 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-3200 9:50.18 Reedley Invitational (#11)
2014-03-14 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-3200 9:50.47 Kern Invitational (#2)
2013-04-11 Barger, Jacob (2013) B-3200 9:50.88 Southwest Yosemite League Meet 3 (#3)
2014-04-02 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-3200 9:53.69 SWYL Meet #2 (#2)
2014-04-23 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-3200 9:54.44 SWYL League Meet #3 (#2)
2014-04-23 Lemminn, Kyle (2015) B-3200 9:55.67 SWYL League Meet #3 (#3)
2014-03-22 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-3200 9:55.71 Rafer Johnson Invitational (#6)
2013-04-11 Kan, Brandon (2014) B-3200 9:56.24 Southwest Yosemite League Meet 3 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Dial, Tejera California State University-Fullerton, CA (Big West Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Jackson, Taylor California State University-Fresno, CA (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State