Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Golden Gate, FL
City: Naples
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.75 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-03-21 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 39.91 FL#66 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-02-28 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.19 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.51 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2015-02-21 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.74 pre Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-02-21 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 41.27 Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-04-23 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 41.46 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2015-04-11 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 41.73 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-11 Jean Baptiste, Yueguel (2015) B-300H 42.29 pre FL 3A District 12 (#6)
2015-03-25 Dorilus, John B-TJ 42'7" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Dorilus, John B-TJ 42'2" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-25 Garcia, Carlos B-SP 46'11.5" FL#85 Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-11 Garcia-Mojena, Carlos (2016) B-SP 46'3.5" FL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-04-11 Octavien, Peterson (2016) B-SP 46'0.5" FL 3A District 12 (#6)
2015-02-28 Bouche, Watkins (2016) B-DT 130'5" Wolfpack Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Bouche, Watkins (2016) B-DT 128'4" FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.01 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#13)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.31 Naples Eagle Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.43 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.56 Wolfpack Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.45 Naples Eagle Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.41 FL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.73 Louie Bing Classic (#12)
2015-03-25 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 12.34 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-23 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 12.35 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-23 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 12.38 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-11 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 12.60 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-25 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 12.75 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-04-11 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 12.92 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-04 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 13.06 pre w(1)Florida Relays (#48)
2015-03-25 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-200 24.88 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-200 24.89 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-25 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-200 25.10 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-02-28 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-200 25.15 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-200 25.43 FL#71 w(1.3)Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-04-23 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-200 25.47 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-02-21 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-200 25.71 pre w(-0.4)Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2015-04-23 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-200 25.78 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-02-28 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-200 26.00 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-200 26.05 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-21 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-200 26.10 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-03-25 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-200 26.23 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-11 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-200 26.24 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-200 26.29 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#19)
2015-05-02 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-200 26.66 pre w(-1.2)FL 3A State Meet (#16)
2015-03-25 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-200 26.67 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-02-28 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-400 56.06 FL#19 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-400 56.32 pre FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-400 56.83 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-11 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-400 56.85 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-21 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-400 57.03 Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-400 57.22 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-400 57.49 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-21 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-400 57.62 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-400 58.36 pre Louie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-03-25 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-400 58.47 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-11 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-400 59.20 pre FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-23 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-400 59.30 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-11 Herard, Jenny (2015) G-100H 15.93 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-11 Herard, Jenny (2015) G-100H 16.02 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-23 Herard, Jenny (2015) G-100H 16.05 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-03-21 Herard, Jenny (2015) G-100H 16.10 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-03-25 Herard, Jenny (2015) G-300H 49.74 Collier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-04-23 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-LJ 20'1.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-04 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-LJ 19'5.75" US#21 FL#2 w(-1.3)Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-LJ 19'2.75" w(-0.3)FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-02-21 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-LJ 18'10.5" NWILouie Bing Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-LJ 18'1" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-LJ 17'9.75" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) G-LJ 17'8.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-02-28 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-LJ 17'6" NWIWolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-02-21 Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) G-LJ 17'1" NWILouie Bing Classic (#8)
2015-03-25 Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) G-LJ 16'11.25" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-23 Nicolas, Danisha (2017) G-LJ 16'8" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#14)
2015-03-21 Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) G-LJ 16'4.75" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-04-04 Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) G-LJ 16'4" FL#50 w(-0.4)Florida Relays (#13)
2015-04-11 Nicolas, Danisha (2017) G-LJ 16'3.75" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-02-28 Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) G-LJ 16'1.5" NWIWolfpack Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Sirenord, Demilah G-LJ 16'1.5" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#7)
2015-04-11 Sirenord, Demilah G-LJ 16'1.25" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-04-23 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-TJ 41'6.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-04-04 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-TJ 40'0" US#28 FL#3 w(-0.6)Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-TJ 39'0" w(-2.7)FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-25 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-TJ 38'11" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) G-TJ 38'2.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-11 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-TJ 37'8" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-23 Herard, Jenny (2015) G-TJ 36'4" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-02-21 Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) G-TJ 35'7" NWILouie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-03-21 Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) G-TJ 35'7" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) G-TJ 35'4.5" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-04 Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) G-TJ 35'3.5" FL#37 w(-0.8)Florida Relays (#12)
2015-03-21 Herard, Jenny (2015) G-TJ 34'7" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-04-11 Herard, Jenny (2015) G-TJ 34'6" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-25 Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) G-TJ 34'5" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-02-21 Herard, Jenny (2015) G-TJ 33'7.5" NWILouie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-03-25 Herard, Jenny (2015) G-TJ 33'7" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2015-02-21 Germain, Marion (2017) G-DT 109'1" FL#71 Louie Bing Classic (#4)
2015-04-11 Germain, Marion (2017) G-DT 100'8" FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.10 FL#22 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.74 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.96 pre Florida Relays (#12)
2015-03-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.11 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.45 Naples Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.11 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.42 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.77 Wolfpack Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.97 FL#27 Naples Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.60 FL#35 FL 3A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.89 Florida Relays (#16)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.31 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.16 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.47 Naples Eagle Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.63 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-29 Pedraza, Alejandro (2014) B-5k_XC 15:38.00 FL#24 Foot Locker South (#41)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Pedraza, Alejandro (2014) B-3200 9:26.44 FL#15 Florida State Relays (#11)
2014-04-05 Pedraza, Alejandro (2014) B-3200 9:27.55 Florida Relays (#5)
2014-03-18 Pedraza, Alejandro (2014) B-3200 9:33.67 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2014-05-03 Pedraza, Alejandro (2014) B-3200 9:34.52 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-04-23 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 39.68 FL#50 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2014-04-17 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.03 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2014-03-18 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.06 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2014-04-17 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.07 pre FL 3A District 12 (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-24 Johnson, Rojay B-100 10.92 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2009-04-16 Johnson, Rojay B-100 10.94 NWIFlorida 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-24 Johnson, Rojay B-200 22.42 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#6)
2010-05-01 Timothee, Mackinson (2010) B-400 48.76 FL#14 FL 2A State (#4)
2010-04-21 Timothee, Mackenso (2010) B-400 49.09 FL#26 Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-24 Timothee, Mackenso (2010) B-400 49.42 FL#32 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-04-15 Timothee, Mackenso (2010) B-400 49.78 Florida 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-03-27 Timothee, Mackenso (2010) B-400 49.84 Collier County Conf. (#1)
2009-05-02 Timothee, Mackinson (2010) B-400 49.97 FL#62 FL State 2A OUT (#8)
2009-05-02 Timothee, Mackinson (2010) B-400 49.97 Florida 2A State (#8)
2014-03-22 Pedraza, Alejandro (2014) B-3200 9:26.44 FL#15 Florida State Relays (#11)
2014-04-05 Pedraza, Alejandro (2014) B-3200 9:27.55 Florida Relays (#5)
2013-04-27 Pedraza, Alex (2014) B-3200 9:33.67 FL#26 FL 2A Championships (#1)
2014-03-18 Pedraza, Alejandro (2014) B-3200 9:33.67 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2014-05-03 Pedraza, Alejandro (2014) B-3200 9:34.52 FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-04-19 Carr, Marquis (2012) B-110H 14.93 pre NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2009-04-24 Xavier, Alex (2009) B-110H 14.94 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-19 Carr, Marquis (2012) B-110H 14.98 NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.75 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2014-04-23 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 39.68 FL#50 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 39.91 FL#66 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#7)
2014-04-17 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.03 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2014-03-18 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.06 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2014-04-17 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.07 pre FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-02-28 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.19 Wolfpack Invitational (#2)
2014-04-23 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.23 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2011-04-08 Evora, Nathan (2011) B-300H 40.25 FL#83 pre Collier County Championships (#2)
2011-04-08 Evora, Nathan (2011) B-300H 40.29 Collier County Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.51 Steinbrenner Invitational (#6)
2014-03-18 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.68 pre Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-02-21 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 40.74 pre Louie Bing Classic (#7)
2011-04-20 Evora, Nathan (2011) B-300H 41.13 FL 2A Region 3 (#6)
2009-04-24 Xavier, Alex (2009) B-300H 41.15 Florida 2A Region 3 (#8)
2011-04-20 Evora, Nathan (2011) B-300H 41.21 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-14 Evora, Nathan (2011) B-300H 41.23 FL 2A District 11 (#2)
2015-02-21 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 41.27 Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2009-03-27 Xavier, Alex (2009) B-300H 41.28 Collier County Conf. (#2)
2009-03-27 Xavier, Alex (2009) B-300H 41.34 pre Collier County Conf. (#2)
2015-04-23 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 41.46 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#11)
2009-04-16 Xavier, Alex (2009) B-300H 41.72 Florida 2A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-11 Colas, Ricardo (2015) B-300H 41.73 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2009-04-24 Xavier, Alex (2009) B-300H 41.81 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-11 Jean Baptiste, Yueguel (2015) B-300H 42.29 pre FL 3A District 12 (#6)
2010-03-20 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'10" US#39 FL#4 Cougar Challenge (#1)
2011-04-14 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'10" FL 2A District 11 (#1)
2011-04-30 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'10" US#34 FL#2 FL 2A State (#2)
2010-04-03 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'8" Florida Relays (#1)
2010-05-01 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'8" FL 2A State (#1)
2011-04-08 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'8" Collier County Championships (#1)
2009-05-02 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'8" FL#4 FL State 2A OUT (#1)
2009-05-02 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'8" Florida 2A State (#1)
2010-04-21 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2009-04-04 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Florida Relays (#1)
2011-04-20 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'6" FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2010-03-16 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Ft. Myers Optimist Edison Relays (#1)
2010-04-09 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Collier County Conference (#1)
2010-04-15 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-24 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-HJ 6'4" Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2009-04-24 Knowles, Claudias (2010) B-LJ 23'2" NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-20 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-LJ 23'1" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-30 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-TJ 45'10" FL#14 w(1.3)FL 2A State (#3)
2009-04-24 Knowles, Claudias (2010) B-TJ 45'1.5" NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#4)
2009-03-21 Knowles, Shaun (2010) B-TJ 44'2" NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2009-05-02 Knowles, Claudias (2010) B-TJ 43'10.25" FL#29 w(-1.3)FL State 2A OUT (#10)
2009-05-02 Knowles, Claudias (2010) B-TJ 43'10.25" w(-1.3)Florida 2A State (#10)
2011-04-20 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-TJ 43'10" NWIFL 2A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-14 Davis, Jarvis (2011) B-TJ 43'8" NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2010-04-21 Knowles, Claudias (2010) B-TJ 43'5.5" NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#4)
2010-03-20 Knowles, Shaun (2010) B-TJ 43'3.75" NWICougar Challenge (#2)
2012-04-11 Carr, Marquis (2012) B-TJ 43'3.5" NWIFL 2A District 11 (#1)
2010-04-03 Knowles, Shaun (2010) B-TJ 43'3.5" FL#52 w(1.6)Florida Relays (#10)
2010-03-20 Demosthenese, Brow (2010) B-TJ 43'1" NWICougar Challenge (#3)
2015-03-25 Dorilus, John B-TJ 42'7" NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Dorilus, John B-TJ 42'2" NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-25 Garcia, Carlos B-SP 46'11.5" FL#85 Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-11 Garcia-Mojena, Carlos (2016) B-SP 46'3.5" FL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-04-11 Octavien, Peterson (2016) B-SP 46'0.5" FL 3A District 12 (#6)
2015-02-28 Bouche, Watkins (2016) B-DT 130'5" Wolfpack Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Bouche, Watkins (2016) B-DT 128'4" FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 FL#60 pre Florida 2A Region 3 (#3)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 Florida 2A Region 3 (#2)
2009-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 Florida 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Collier County Conf. (#1)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 pre Cougar Challenge (#3)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2014-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Cougar Challenge (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2012-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Collier County Championships (#2)
2014-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 Collier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.01 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#13)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.31 Naples Eagle Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.43 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.56 Wolfpack Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.65 FL#38 Florida Relays (#14)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.15 FL#38 FL State 2A OUT (#5)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.15 Florida 2A State (#5)
2009-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.26 Florida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2009-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.45 Florida Relays (#10)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.45 Naples Eagle Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.41 FL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.73 Louie Bing Classic (#12)
2009-03-21 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-100 11.95 w(5.1)Disney World Inv (#1)
2009-04-16 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-100 12.02 NWIFlorida 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-04-24 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-100 12.04 NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2009-04-24 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-100 12.05 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2009-04-16 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-100 12.06 pre NWIFlorida 2A District 11 (#1)
2009-03-21 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-100 12.30 FL#33 pre w(1.5)Disney World Inv (#1)
2009-05-02 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-100 12.32 pre w(-1.4)Florida 2A State (#5)
2009-05-02 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-100 12.32 pre w(-1.4)FL State 2A OUT (#5)
2015-03-25 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 12.34 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-23 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 12.35 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-23 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 12.38 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2009-03-27 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-100 12.44 pre NWICollier County Conf. (#1)
2015-04-11 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 12.60 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-25 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 12.75 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-04-11 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 12.92 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-04 Lormeus, Sabrina (2015) G-100 13.06 pre w(1)Florida Relays (#48)
2007-04-19 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-200 24.40 US#90 FL#8 w(0)FL Reg 2A-3 OUT (#1)
2009-03-12 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-200 24.70 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2009-04-24 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-200 24.77 pre NWIFlorida 2A Region 3 (#1)
2009-03-27 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-200 24.86 pre NWICollier County Conf. (#1)
2015-03-25 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-200 24.88 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-21 Charles, Darlene (2016) G-200 24.89 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2009-05-02 Andre, Naomi (2009) G-200 24.99 pre w(-0.8)Florida 2A State (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Charles, Darlene University of Miami, FL (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State