Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Palmetto Ridge, FL
City: Naples
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.88 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.97 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#10)
2015-03-25 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.98 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#7)
2015-04-23 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 14.74 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-23 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.04 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Howell, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.32 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Howell, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.38 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-11 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.40 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Howell, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.40 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-23 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.40 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-11 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.43 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-28 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.44 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.46 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-25 Howell, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.46 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Howell, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.52 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-28 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.61 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.64 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.70 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-11 Howell, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.73 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-01 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.80 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.80 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.81 pre w(0.5)FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-01 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.82 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.83 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-02-28 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.93 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.94 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.95 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-05-02 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 37.77 US#75 FL#9 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 38.82 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-23 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 39.10 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 39.17 pre FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-25 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 39.23 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 39.23 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-11 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 39.69 FL#53 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-11 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 39.79 pre FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-01 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 39.79 Ridge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.01 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 40.07 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-11 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 40.24 pre FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-25 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.55 pre Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-02-21 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.76 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 40.82 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-28 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.89 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 40.96 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 41.26 Wolfpack Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 41.95 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.04 Collier County Athletic Conference (#5)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.12 Ridge Run Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.13 Wolfpack Invitational (#6)
2015-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.40 Collier Frosh/Soph Meet (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.99 FL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.02 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:36.35 Ridge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Brightman, Kayanna (2015) G-100 12.95 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#7)
2015-03-25 Brightman, Kayanna (2015) G-100 12.99 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#7)
2015-03-25 Brightman, Kayanna (2015) G-100 13.07 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#7)
2015-04-11 Brightman, Kayanna (2015) G-100 13.09 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-04-01 Brightman, Kayanna (2015) G-100 13.11 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Brightman, Kayanna (2015) G-100 13.14 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#7)
2015-04-04 Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) G-800 2:24.08 Florida Relays (#23)
2015-04-11 Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) G-800 2:25.22 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-23 Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) G-800 2:25.25 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-25 Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) G-800 2:26.26 Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-03-25 Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) G-1600 5:23.86 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-04 Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) G-1600 5:27.57 Florida Relays (#21)
2015-04-11 Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) G-1600 5:27.76 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-02-28 Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) G-1600 5:27.83 Wolfpack Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) G-1600 5:28.02 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-02-21 Ashbacher, Lauren (2016) G-1600 5:29.60 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Guerra, Aleksa (2015) G-1600 5:30.28 FL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2015-04-23 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-100H 14.78 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-23 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-100H 14.90 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-28 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-100H 15.06 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-100H 15.10 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-100H 15.19 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-05-02 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-100H 15.20 FL#45 pre w(0.9)FL 3A State Meet (#12)
2015-03-28 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-100H 15.52 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-100H 15.58 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-100H 15.70 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-02-28 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-100H 15.89 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-100H 15.90 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-03-05 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-100H 15.93 NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#5)
2015-04-01 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-100H 16.00 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-100H 16.01 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-100H 16.07 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-25 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-100H 16.12 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-11 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-100H 16.17 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-03-05 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-100H 16.24 pre NWILady Tarpon Invitational (#5)
2015-03-28 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-100H 16.60 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-100H 16.68 NWIPalmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#2)
2015-03-11 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-100H 16.88 NWICollier Frosh/Soph Meet (#1)
2015-04-23 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-300H 46.05 FL#49 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-300H 46.18 pre FL 3A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-300H 46.18 FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-03-05 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-300H 46.24 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-300H 46.32 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-300H 46.47 pre FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-11 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-300H 46.64 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-28 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-300H 46.76 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-05 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-300H 47.06 pre Lady Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-04-01 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-300H 48.02 Ridge Run Invitational (#1)
2015-03-25 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-300H 48.27 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-03-25 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-300H 48.53 pre Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-02-21 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-300H 48.59 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Wajner, Sofia (2016) G-300H 48.80 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-03-11 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-300H 49.18 Collier Frosh/Soph Meet (#1)
2015-02-28 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-300H 49.18 Wolfpack Invitational (#3)
2015-04-01 Corbett, Destiny (2017) G-300H 49.99 Ridge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.65 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.08 Wolfpack Invitational (#5)
2015-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.71 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.80 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#13)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-15 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:53.58 FL#7 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:54.01 Florida Relays (#4)
2014-05-03 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:55.04 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-23 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:55.42 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-28 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:56.16 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2014-02-21 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:56.48 Plametto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2014-05-24 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:58.44 Golden South Classic (#18)
2014-04-17 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:58.99 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2014-03-18 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:59.63 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2014-04-17 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.27 FL#80 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2014-03-18 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.62 pre Collier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2014-04-17 Winslow, Clay (2014) B-SP 50'5" FL#28 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2014-04-23 Santiago, Alexis (2014) G-100H 14.24 US#94 FL#10 w(1.4)FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-28 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.88 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.97 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#10)
2015-03-25 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-200 22.98 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#7)
2014-03-15 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:53.58 FL#7 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:54.01 Florida Relays (#4)
2014-05-03 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:55.04 FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2013-04-25 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:55.24 FL#11 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-04-23 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:55.42 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2014-03-28 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:56.16 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2014-02-21 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:56.48 Plametto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2013-04-18 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:56.62 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-03-23 Pelletier, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:57.14 FL#38 Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2013-04-05 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:57.21 Florida Relays (#15)
2012-04-07 Pelletier, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:57.61 Florida Relays (#12)
2012-04-13 Pelletier, Joshua (2012) B-800 1:57.77 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2013-03-28 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:57.78 Collier County Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:58.44 Golden South Classic (#18)
2014-03-04 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:58.56 FL#1 Charlotte Quad (#1)
2012-04-13 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:58.63 FL#67 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:58.99 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2012-04-20 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:59.10 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2014-03-18 Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) B-800 1:59.63 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2013-04-05 Miranda, Carlos (2013) B-1600 4:17.65 FL#2 Florida Relays (#3)
2013-02-22 Miranda, Carlos (2013) B-1600 4:20.65 Bear Run Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Pelletier, Joshua (2012) B-1600 4:21.96 FL#21 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Miranda, Carlos (2013) B-3200 9:09.48 FL#2 Florida State Relays (#3)
2013-04-25 Miranda, Carlos (2013) B-3200 9:26.27 FL 3A Region 3 (#1)
2013-02-22 Miranda, Carlos (2013) B-3200 9:32.90 Bear Run Invitational (#1)
2013-03-01 Miranda, Carlos (2013) B-3200 9:33.72 Charlotte Quad (#1)
2013-04-18 Miranda, Carlos (2013) B-3200 9:35.98 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2013-03-28 Miranda, Carlos (2013) B-3200 9:37.92 Collier County Championships (#1)
2011-05-06 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-110H 14.49 FL#20 pre w(0.2)FL 3A State (#6)
2011-04-28 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-110H 14.57 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2009-05-08 Cambell, Torrey (2011) B-110H 14.63 FL#19 pre w(0.3)Florida 3A State (#5)
2010-04-03 Cambell, Torrey (2011) B-110H 14.65 w(2.1)Florida Relays (#5)
2011-04-20 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-110H 14.67 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2011-04-15 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-110H 14.67 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2009-04-24 Cambell, Torrey (2011) B-110H 14.69 NWIFlorida 3A District 13 (#1)
2011-04-08 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-110H 14.69 NWICollier County Championships (#1)
2010-04-22 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-110H 14.71 NWIFlorida 3A District 12 (#2)
2011-04-20 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-110H 14.71 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2011-04-08 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-110H 14.74 NWICollier County Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 14.74 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-04-28 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-110H 14.81 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-03-16 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-110H 14.82 NWIPalmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2011-04-20 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-110H 14.82 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2010-04-22 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-110H 14.91 NWIFlorida 3A District 12 (#3)
2011-04-08 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-110H 14.92 pre NWICollier County Championships (#1)
2009-04-29 Cambell, Torrey (2011) B-110H 14.97 pre NWIFlorida 3A Region 4 (#3)
2009-03-21 Cambell, Torrey (2011) B-110H 14.98 NWICougar Challenge (#1)
2015-04-23 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.04 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-23 Howell, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.32 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-23 Howell, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.38 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-11 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.40 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-25 Howell, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.40 NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-04-23 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.40 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-11 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.43 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-03-28 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.44 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.46 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-25 Howell, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.46 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2015-04-11 Howell, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.52 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-03-28 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.61 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.64 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.70 NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-11 Howell, Michael (2015) B-110H 15.73 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-01 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.80 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.80 NWIWally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.81 pre w(0.5)FL 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-04-01 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.82 NWIRidge Run Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.83 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-02-28 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.93 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-110H 15.94 NWIWolfpack Invitational (#2)
2015-03-25 Desinor, Ricardo (2015) B-110H 15.95 pre NWICollier County Athletic Conference (#3)
2015-05-02 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 37.77 US#75 FL#9 FL 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 38.82 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2011-04-28 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 38.99 FL#35 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-23 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 39.10 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 39.17 pre FL 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-03-25 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 39.23 Collier County Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-04-23 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 39.23 FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-28 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-300H 39.27 FL#45 FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2011-04-08 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-300H 39.31 Collier County Championships (#1)
2011-04-28 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 39.33 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2011-05-06 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 39.40 pre FL 3A State (#11)
2011-04-02 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-300H 39.53 Celtic Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-300H 39.53 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-300H 39.59 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-11 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 39.69 FL#53 FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2011-04-20 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-300H 39.70 FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-11 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 39.79 pre FL 3A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-01 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 39.79 Ridge Run Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 39.80 pre Collier County Championships (#1)
2011-04-08 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 39.86 Collier County Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.01 Wolfpack Invitational (#1)
2015-04-23 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 40.07 FL 3A Region 3 (#6)
2011-04-15 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-300H 40.11 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 40.24 pre FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2014-04-17 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.27 FL#80 FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2009-04-24 Jean-Baptiste, Richard (2011) B-300H 40.31 FL#75 Florida 3A District 13 (#2)
2010-04-29 Jean-Baptiste, Richard (2011) B-300H 40.40 FL#98 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2011-04-08 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-300H 40.43 pre Collier County Championships (#3)
2011-04-20 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 40.55 pre FL 3A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-25 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.55 pre Collier County Athletic Conference (#2)
2010-04-29 Jean-Baptiste, Richard (2011) B-300H 40.59 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2014-03-18 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.62 pre Collier County Athletic Conference (#4)
2009-04-29 Jean-Baptiste, Richard (2011) B-300H 40.69 pre Florida 3A Region 4 (#3)
2015-02-21 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.76 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 40.81 Celtic Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 40.82 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2011-03-16 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-300H 40.85 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#1)
2010-03-19 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 40.87 Palmetto Ridge Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Sculles, Anthony (2015) B-300H 40.89 Wally Keller Invitational (#1)
2010-04-22 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 40.91 Florida 3A District 12 (#3)
2010-04-22 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 40.92 pre Florida 3A District 12 (#2)
2011-04-20 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 40.95 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2015-02-21 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 40.96 Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational (#2)
2011-04-20 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-300H 41.02 pre FL 3A District 12 (#3)
2011-03-25 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-300H 41.23 Tarpon Invitational (#2)
2015-02-28 Joseph, Carl (2015) B-300H 41.26 Wolfpack Invitational (#4)
2010-03-26 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 41.59 Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2012-03-30 Chery, Ismael B-300H 41.61 Collier County Championships (#1)
2010-03-26 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 41.72 pre Tarpon Invitational (#1)
2009-04-24 Jean-Baptiste, Richard (2011) B-300H 41.78 pre Florida 3A District 13 (#3)
2011-03-05 Morency, Patrico (2011) B-300H 41.78 flrunners.com Primetime Invitational (#4)
2009-03-27 Jean-Baptiste, Ric (2011) B-300H 41.82 pre Collier County Conf. (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Miranda, Carlos University of Florida, FL (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State