Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Trinity, OH
City: Garfield Heights

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 OH#88 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.09 OH#81 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.13 pre OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.84 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.94 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-05-23 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 44'8.75" US#72 OH#7 OH D3 Northeast District - Independence (#1)
2015-08-02 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 42'9.5" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#5)
2015-06-06 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 42'8" OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 42'4" Northeast Ohio Girls All-Catholic (#1)
2015-07-12 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 42'4" USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-29 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 41'7.5" OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-04-11 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 40'9" East Canton Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 40'9" pre East Canton Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 39'10.5" Joe Lane Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 39'5" AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 39'1.75" Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2015-08-08 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 38'9.75" AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-05-29 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 149'10" US#30 OH#3 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-05-23 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 147'10" OH D3 Northeast District - Independence (#1)
2015-06-06 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 144'7" OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-28 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 144'2" AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-08 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 144'1" AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-08-02 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 143'2" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-04-11 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 141'2" East Canton Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 141'2" pre East Canton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 136'3" Northeast Ohio Girls All-Catholic (#1)
2015-07-12 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 136'2" USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-24 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 130'0" Trinity Relays (#1)
2015-05-02 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 128'2" Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2015-04-04 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 125'1" Joe Lane Invitational (#1)
2015-07-12 Young, Daija (2016) G-HT 138'1" OH#5 USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier (#1)
2015-08-02 Young, Daija (2016) G-HT 132'4" USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 43'8" US#35 OH#4 Kent State HS Open #1 (#2)
2015-02-14 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 40'5.5" Spire HS Showcase (#3)
2015-02-08 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 39'0" Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#1)
2015-01-31 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 38'2" Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-01-17 Young, Daija (2016) G-WT 53'1" US#12 OH#2 Kent State HS Open #1 (#1)
2015-02-08 Young, Daija (2016) G-WT 46'11" Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#1)
2015-02-14 Young, Daija (2016) G-WT 44'1" Spire HS Showcase (#3)
2015-01-31 Young, Daija (2016) G-WT 43'7" Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Nedrich, James (2014) B-1600 4:18.12 OH#21 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2014-06-14 Nedrich, James (2014) B-1600 4:19.57 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2014-06-07 Nedrich, James (2014) B-1600 4:20.22 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.29 OH D3 Region 9 (#5)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 OH D3 Independence District (#3)
2014-05-23 Eles, Amber (2014) G-100H 14.43 NWIOH D3 Independence District (#1)
2014-05-30 Eles, Amber (2014) G-100H 14.65 pre NWIOH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2014-05-08 Eles, Amber (2014) G-100H 14.74 NWINorth Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Eles, Amber (2014) G-100H 14.79 w(-0.3)OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2014-06-07 Eles, Amber (2014) G-100H 14.79 OH#13 pre w(1.5)OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Eles, Amber (2014) G-100H 14.92 w(0)OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2014-04-05 Eles, Amber (2014) G-100H 15.00 pre NWIJoe Lane Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Eles, Amber (2014) G-300H 45.06 OH#21 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Eles, Amber (2014) G-300H 45.26 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2014-06-07 Eles, Amber (2014) G-300H 45.40 pre OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Eles, Amber (2014) G-300H 46.26 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2014-05-08 Eles, Amber (2014) G-300H 46.38 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Eles, Amber (2014) G-300H 46.40 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2014-05-08 Eles, Amber (2014) G-300H 47.55 pre North Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-07-13 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 42'5.25" OH#12 USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-06-29 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 42'3.5" AAU Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 40'11" OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-08-02 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 40'9.75" AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#3)
2014-05-03 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 40'8.75" Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2014-04-05 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 40'0.5" Joe Lane Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 39'8.25" OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2014-05-23 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 38'8" OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2014-04-18 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 38'6" Big Ox Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 38'4.75" NE OH Girls All-Catholic Meet (#1)
2014-05-08 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 35'7.5" North Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 149'1" US#37 OH#6 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2014-08-02 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 136'8" AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#2)
2014-04-18 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 136'7" Big Ox Invitational (#1)
2014-07-13 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 135'8" USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-05-03 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 135'6" Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2014-05-17 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 133'3" NE OH Girls All-Catholic Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 132'5" OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2014-04-05 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 124'9" Joe Lane Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 124'4" North Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-07-13 Young, Daija (2016) G-HT 130'4" OH#9 USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-15 Nedrich, James (2014) B-800 2:01.80 OH#33 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#16)
2014-03-08 Nedrich, James (2014) B-800 2:03.92 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#11)
2014-03-08 Nedrich, James (2014) B-1600 4:29.26 OH#22 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2014-03-08 Eles, Amber (2014) G-60H 8.94 US#65 OH#5 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2014-02-15 Eles, Amber (2014) G-60H 9.15 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#7)
2014-03-08 Eles, Amber (2014) G-60H 9.20 pre OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-01-25 Eles, Amber (2014) G-60H 9.23 Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#3)
2014-02-15 Eles, Amber (2014) G-60H 9.25 pre Spire Scholastic Showcase (#8)
2014-03-02 Eles, Amber (2014) G-60H 9.27 pre Kent State HS Meet #3 (#1)
2014-01-12 Eles, Amber (2014) G-60H 9.29 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#2)
2014-03-02 Eles, Amber (2014) G-60H 9.32 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#2)
2014-01-12 Eles, Amber (2014) G-60H 9.37 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#2)
2014-02-15 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 39'3.25" OH#13 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#3)
2014-03-08 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 38'9.5" OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-01-12 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 38'1.25" Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#3)
2014-03-02 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 38'1" Kent State HS Meet #3 (#5)
2014-01-25 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 37'9.5" Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#3)
2014-02-09 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 35'10.5" Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#8)
2014-02-22 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 35'10" Rubber City HS Open (#7)
2014-03-08 Young, Daija (2016) G-WT 49'6" US#24 OH#6 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2014-02-15 Young, Daija (2016) G-WT 45'10" Spire Scholastic Showcase (#3)
2014-03-02 Young, Daija (2016) G-WT 45'4" Kent State HS Meet #3 (#3)
2014-02-09 Young, Daija (2016) G-WT 41'7" Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#2)
2014-01-25 Young, Daija (2016) G-WT 39'6" Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#3)
2014-02-22 Young, Daija (2016) G-WT 39'4" Rubber City HS Open (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Nedrich, James (2014) B-800 1:59.43 OH D3 Independence District (#3)
2013-05-31 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 25.21 w(4.1)OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2013-06-08 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 25.57 OH#39 pre w(0.5)OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 25.69 w(0.2)OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2013-05-31 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 25.93 pre NWIOH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2013-04-13 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 40'10" OH#30 East Canton Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 40'10" pre East Canton Invitational (#1)
2013-08-03 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 39'7.75" AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#3)
2013-04-20 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 39'4" Bix Ox Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 38'9.5" OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2013-04-26 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 38'2" Trinity Invitational (#2)
2013-05-31 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 38'0" OH D3 Region 9 (#6)
2013-04-06 Young, Daija (2016) G-SP 37'9.25" Joe Lane Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 125'10" OH#40 Bix Ox Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Young, Daija (2016) G-DT 122'7" OH D3 Region 9 (#7)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-16 Nedrich, James (2014) B-800 2:00.43 OH#31 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#6)
2013-03-08 Nedrich, James (2014) B-800 2:04.40 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#9)
2013-03-16 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 26.69 OH#38 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#9)
2013-03-02 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 26.76 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#11)
2013-02-16 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 26.82 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Bobak, Jonathan (2009) B-100 10.88 OH#10 w(1.7)OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#2)
2009-05-22 Bobak, Jonathan (2009) B-100 10.95 w(2.4)OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2009-05-30 Bobak, Jonathan (2009) B-200 21.83 w(2.4)OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#1)
2009-06-06 Bobak, Jonathan (2009) B-200 21.92 NWIOH Div 3 Statemeet (#1)
2009-06-06 Bobak, Jonathan (2009) B-200 21.96 pre NWIOH Div 3 Statemeet (#1)
2009-03-21 Bobak, Jon (2009) B-200 22.06 US#33 OH#5 OATCC State Div 2-3 (#2)
2009-05-07 Bobak, Jonathan (2009) B-200 22.11 NWINorth Coast League Championships (#1)
2009-04-11 Bobak, Jonathan (2009) B-200 22.22 NWIEast Canton Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Bobak, Jonathan (2009) B-200 22.31 OH#38 w(1)OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2009-05-30 Bobak, Jonathan (2009) B-200 22.36 pre w(0.2)OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#1)
2009-02-21 Bobak, Jon (2009) B-200 22.38 Rubber City Open (#3)
2009-06-13 Bobak, Jonathan (2009) B-200 22.40 w(0)Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2011-04-09 Morel, Rob B-400 51.70 OH#77 East Canton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Babb, Nate B-800 1:56.62 OH#44 OH D3 Navarre Regional (#2)
2011-05-20 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-800 1:57.81 OH#73 OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2011-05-05 Babb, Nate B-800 1:58.04 North Coast League Championship (#1)
2011-05-05 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-800 1:58.17 North Coast League Championship (#2)
2011-05-20 Babb, Nate B-800 1:58.44 OH D3 Independence District (#3)
2011-06-04 Babb, Nate B-800 1:59.27 OH D3 State Meet (#12)
2013-05-24 Nedrich, James (2014) B-800 1:59.43 OH D3 Independence District (#3)
2011-05-27 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-800 1:59.50 OH D3 Navarre Regional (#8)
2013-03-16 Nedrich, James (2014) B-800 2:00.43 OH#31 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#6)
2011-03-19 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-800 2:00.98 OH#24 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#8)
2011-03-13 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-800 2:01.78 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#2)
2014-02-15 Nedrich, James (2014) B-800 2:01.80 OH#33 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#16)
2012-02-12 Urso, Josh (2012) B-800 2:02.35 OH#37 Marietta HS Opener #2 (#1)
2011-04-09 Babb, Nate B-800 2:03.03 East Canton Invitational (#1)
2011-02-12 Babb, Nathan B-800 2:03.63 OH#44 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#7)
2012-02-10 Urso, Josh (2012) B-800 2:03.92 WV Flyers Meet #2 (#1)
2014-03-08 Nedrich, James (2014) B-800 2:03.92 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#11)
2013-03-08 Nedrich, James (2014) B-800 2:04.40 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#9)
2012-02-25 Nedrich, James (2014) B-800 2:04.64 OH#65 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#10)
2012-02-12 Chadwick, Marcus (2013) B-800 2:04.83 OH#69 Marietta HS Opener #2 (#3)
2014-05-30 Nedrich, James (2014) B-1600 4:18.12 OH#21 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2014-06-14 Nedrich, James (2014) B-1600 4:19.57 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2014-06-07 Nedrich, James (2014) B-1600 4:20.22 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2011-06-04 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-1600 4:20.76 OH#28 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-27 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-1600 4:20.98 OH D3 Navarre Regional (#1)
2014-03-08 Nedrich, James (2014) B-1600 4:29.26 OH#22 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2010-02-06 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-Mile 4:27.79 OH#5 TSTCA Indoor (#3)
2009-06-06 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:28.16 OH#18 OH Div 3 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:29.30 OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#1)
2010-05-28 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:30.11 OH#27 OH D3 Region - Navarre (#3)
2010-06-05 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:31.60 OH Div. 3 State Meet (#2)
2009-05-07 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:35.86 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2010-02-20 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:44.71 OH#13 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2010-03-05 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:46.06 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#1)
2010-03-20 Gliha, Nick (2011) B-3200 9:47.27 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#5)
2011-04-09 Godbey, Eric B-3200 10:18.22 East Canton Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Bell, Nick (11) B-110H 14.85 OH#32 w(-1.5)Reynolds Relays (#1)
2011-05-05 Bell, Nick (11) B-110H 15.00 pre NWINorth Coast League Championship (#1)
2011-04-09 Bell, Nick (11) B-110H 15.14 NWIEast Canton Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Bell, Nick (11) B-110H 15.23 pre NWIEast Canton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-05 Bell, Nick (11) B-300H 39.70 OH#58 North Coast League Championship (#1)
2011-04-20 Bell, Nick (11) B-300H 40.53 Trinity Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Bell, Nick (11) B-300H 40.66 OH D3 Districts (#1)
2011-05-05 Bell, Nick (11) B-300H 40.71 pre North Coast League Championship (#1)
2012-05-03 Little, Jordan (2012) B-300H 41.01 North Coast League Championship (#2)
2010-05-22 Bell, Nick (11) B-300H 41.84 pre OH D3 Districts (#2)
2012-01-20 Matonis, Mike (2012) B-HJ 6'2" OH#19 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#1)
2012-02-05 Little, Jordan (2012) B-TJ 41'10.5" OH#11 Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#2)
2012-03-17 Little, Jordan (2012) B-TJ 41'7" OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#3)
2009-06-06 Blackwell, DeVon (2009) B-SP 56'11.5" OH#20 OH Div 3 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-22 Godbey, Dan (2009) B-SP 53'9" OH#45 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2009-04-11 Blackwell, DeVon (2009) B-SP 52'11.75" East Canton Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Blackwell, DeVon (2009) B-SP 52'9" OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2009-05-30 Blackwell, DeVon (2009) B-SP 52'5.25" OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#2)
2009-05-07 Blackwell, DeVon (2009) B-SP 50'11.25" North Coast League Championships (#2)
2009-04-18 Blackwell, DeVon (2009) B-SP 50'10.25" Big Ox Invitational (#3)
2009-05-30 Blackwell, DeVon (2009) B-DT 162'9" OH#33 OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#3)
2009-05-07 Blackwell, DeVon (2009) B-DT 160'6" North Coast League Championships (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 OH#83 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 OH#94 pre OH D3 Navarre Regional (#3)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 OH D3 Navarre Regional (#3)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 pre OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 OH#88 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.96 OH#22 OH Div 3 Statemeet (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.63 pre OH Div 3 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.89 pre OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.89 OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.05 OH#82 OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.06 Reynolds Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.09 OH#81 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.13 pre OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.16 OH D3 Independence District (#2)
2011-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.23 North Coast League Championship (#1)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.50 East Canton Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.84 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.94 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.10 Trinity Invitational (#2)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.26 pre North Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.29 OH D3 Region 9 (#5)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.42 OH D3 Region - Navarre (#7)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.50 pre OH D3 Region - Navarre (#8)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.92 OH D3 Independence District (#3)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.63 OH#25 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.89 OH D3 Navarre Regional (#1)
2011-05-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.20 North Coast League Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.26 pre OH D3 Navarre Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.47 pre OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.92 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.57 OH#8 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#3)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.00 East Canton Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.50 OH#15 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.10 OH D3 Navarre Regional (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.69 OH D3 Independence District (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.10 OH#40 OH Div. 3 State Meet (#7)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.62 Penn Relays heats (#7)
2010-05-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.99 OH D3 Region - Navarre (#3)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.37 US#80 OH#4 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#2)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.89 OH#9 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.59 East Canton Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 25.21 w(4.1)OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2013-06-08 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 25.57 OH#39 pre w(0.5)OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 25.69 w(0.2)OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2013-05-31 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 25.93 pre NWIOH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2013-03-16 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 26.69 OH#38 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#9)
2013-03-02 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 26.76 Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#11)
2013-02-16 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 26.82 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#5)
2012-03-17 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 26.87 OH#38 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#7)
2013-02-09 Tupta, Molly (2015) G-200 26.94 SPIRE HS Showcase (#14)
2010-05-22 Lucas, Claire (2011) G-400 58.86 OH#65 OH D3 Districts (#1)
2011-05-20 Lucas, Claire (2011) G-400 58.89 OH#60 OH D3 Independence District (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Young, Daija Bowling Green State University-Main Campus, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Gliha, Nick Youngstown State University, OH (Horizon League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State