Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: College Park, TX
City: THE WOODLANDS
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-02 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:32.69 TX#13 College Park Invitational (#1)
2015-09-17 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:37.00 Willis Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:39.90 Rim Rock Farm XC Classic (#2)
2015-09-17 Topini, Alessandro (2017) B-5k_XC 16:05.00 Willis Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Topini, Alessandro (2017) B-5k_XC 16:07.80 Rim Rock Farm XC Classic (#12)
2015-09-17 Williams, Zackery (2018) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Willis Wildcat Invitational (#5)
2015-10-02 Filkowski, Adam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.12 College Park Invitational (#3)
2015-10-02 Williams, Zackery (2018) B-5k_XC 16:25.38 College Park Invitational (#4)
2015-10-31 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:05.84 TX#12 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#3)
2015-10-31 Quigley, Bryce (2017) B-3m_XC 15:32.23 TX#70 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#16)
2015-10-31 Topini, Alessandro (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.61 TX#89 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#17)
2015-10-31 Filkowski, Adam (2016) B-3m_XC 15:51.48 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#25)
2015-10-31 Burner, Georgia (2016) G-3m_XC 18:20.31 TX#59 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#11)
2015-10-31 Batton, Sarah (2017) G-3m_XC 18:24.83 TX#67 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#13)
2015-10-31 Prince, Brittney (2016) G-3m_XC 18:49.92 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#29)
2015-10-31 Meyers, Jessica (2019) G-3m_XC 18:54.69 TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (#36)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-400 49.85 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#4)
2015-06-13 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-400 49.93 AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2015-04-16 Zin, Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.34 TX#75 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-04 Sagehorn, Walter (2015) B-800 1:57.84 TX#99 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-03-28 Zin, Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.95 College Park Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-800 1:57.99 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-800 1:58.58 Islander Dash HS Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Nieto, Luis (2015) B-800 1:58.58 College Park Invitational (#4)
2015-04-16 Nieto, Luis (2015) B-800 1:58.75 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#6)
2015-04-04 Sagehorn, Walter (2015) B-800 1:58.79 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 Sagehorn, Walter (2015) B-800 1:58.79 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#7)
2015-02-28 Zin, Michael (2015) B-800 1:59.63 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1500 3:58.91 US#73 TX#4 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1500 4:00.28 TX#7 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-04-04 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-1500 4:01.17 TX#9 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2015-03-28 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:14.00 TX#4 College Park Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:14.39 TX#5 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-16 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:14.91 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2015-04-23 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:15.81 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-04-23 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:16.17 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-04-16 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:16.47 TX#17 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-05-23 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:17.35 TX Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-05-02 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:17.46 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-03-28 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:17.88 College Park Invitational (#2)
2015-05-02 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:18.83 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-02-28 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:19.36 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-05-13 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:20.74 John Cooper Moonlight 1600 (#8)
2015-02-28 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:21.22 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:23.24 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:23.86 TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2015-03-07 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-Mile 4:26.10 TX#2 Islander Dash HS Meet (#1)
2015-04-04 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-3000 8:39.01 US#56 TX#4 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-04-04 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-3000 8:53.05 TX#9 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-05-16 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:04.42 US#89 TX#5 TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:10.63 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-04-16 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:15.85 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2015-03-07 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:28.72 Islander Dash HS Meet (#1)
2015-04-16 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-3200 9:32.46 TX#41 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-03-28 Topini, Alessandro (2017) B-3200 9:34.38 TX#51 College Park Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-5k 15:47.95 US#50 TX#11 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-110H 14.46 NWITrack Houston Championship (#3)
2015-04-16 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-110H 14.61 pre NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2015-02-28 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-110H 14.83 NWIThe Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-110H 14.83 NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-05-28 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-110H 14.83 NWIRice All-Comers 5-28 (#2)
2015-04-16 Kelly, John (2016) B-110H 14.84 pre NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#4)
2015-06-26 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-110H 14.87 NWIRice All-Comers 6-26 (#2)
2015-08-08 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-110H 14.91 TX#60 pre w(1.6)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#27)
2015-03-28 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-110H 14.98 NWICollege Park Invitational (#3)
2015-04-04 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-300H 38.50 TX#46 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-03-20 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-300H 38.52 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#3)
2015-04-16 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-300H 38.70 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2015-04-04 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-300H 38.73 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-300H 38.74 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-300H 39.27 College Park Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-300H 39.80 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#7)
2015-03-20 Kelly, Patrick (2016) B-300H 39.89 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#7)
2015-04-16 Kelly, John (2016) B-300H 40.20 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#8)
2015-04-16 Kelly, John (2016) B-300H 40.35 pre TX 6A District 16 Humble (#8)
2015-04-04 Kelly, Patrick (2016) B-300H 40.37 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#11)
2015-05-30 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-400H 54.14 US#71 TX#9 Track Houston Championship (#3)
2015-08-08 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-400H 54.38 AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#3)
2015-08-08 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-400H 54.50 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-06-26 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-400H 54.89 Rice All-Comers 6-26 (#1)
2015-06-13 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-400H 55.06 AAU JO District Gulf (#1)
2015-02-28 Messinger, Grant (2015) B-PV 14'0" TX#89 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-03-20 Messinger, Grant (2015) B-PV 14'0" Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#5)
2015-04-23 Enriquz, Jamie (2016) B-DT 177'2" US#90 TX#11 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-04-04 Enriquz, Jamie (2016) B-DT 164'10" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#9)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 College Park Invitational (#10)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 The Woodlands Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#2)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#13)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Islander Dash HS Meet (#1)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 Katy Seven Lakes Relays (#5)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.98 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#6)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 College Park Invitational (#14)
2015-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.33 TX#77 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.04 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.82 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:52.44 TX#4 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:21.46 US#32 TX#1 College Park Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:31.40 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Burner, Georgia (2016) G-800 2:18.16 TX#68 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#6)
2015-04-16 Cortina, Camila (2015) G-800 2:19.90 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#7)
2015-04-04 Burner, Georgia (2016) G-1500 4:42.25 TX#6 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2015-04-16 Burner, Georgia (2016) G-1600 5:06.42 TX#27 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2015-04-23 Burner, Georgia (2016) G-1600 5:07.91 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-03-13 Prince, Brittney (2016) G-5k 18:45.30 US#55 TX#9 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#3)
2015-04-16 Muhammad, Maryam (2016) G-100H 14.98 pre NWITX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2015-04-04 Muhammad, Maryam (2016) G-300H 46.36 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#16)
2015-03-20 Muhammad, Maryam (2016) G-300H 47.70 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#11)
2015-03-28 Muhammad, Maryam (2016) G-300H 47.74 College Park Invitational (#10)
2015-03-07 Stephens, Chelsea (2015) G-DT 133'3.5" TX#28 Islander Dash HS Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Stephens, Chelsea (2015) G-DT 130'3" TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#5)
2015-04-23 Stephens, Chelsea (2015) G-DT 124'7" TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2015-03-21 Stephens, Chelsea (2015) G-DT 123'5" TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2015-02-21 Stephens, Chelsea (2015) G-DT 122'5" Katy Seven Lakes Relays (#2)
2015-04-04 Stephens, Chelsea (2015) G-DT 120'11" Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-02-28 Stephens, Chelsea (2015) G-DT 120'5" The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Stephens, Chelsea (2015) G-DT 120'0" College Park Invitational (#2)
2015-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.55 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.36 College Park Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.41 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.53 Cy-Fair ISD Relays (#10)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.56 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#15)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-09 Myres, Alex (2014) B-100 10.80 pre NWITX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#2)
2011-04-12 Flemming, Alton B-100 10.83 pre NWITX District 14 - 5A (#4)
2013-04-12 Fleming, Desmond B-100 10.86 NWITX District 14-5A (#2)
2013-04-18 Fleming, Desmond B-100 10.96 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 (#6)
2013-04-18 Myres, Alexander B-100 10.98 NWITX 5A Area 13-14 (#7)
2013-04-12 Myres, Alexander B-100 11.00 NWITX District 14-5A (#3)
2011-04-12 Flemming, Alton B-200 22.35 pre NWITX District 14 - 5A (#4)
2011-04-02 Ruhe, Matthew (2011) B-200 22.41 NWICollege Park Invitational (#2)
2011-04-12 Ruhe, Matthew (2011) B-200 22.45 NWITX District 14 - 5A (#3)
2011-04-02 Flemming, Alton B-200 22.47 pre NWICollege Park Invitational (#3)
2015-05-28 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-400 49.85 Rice All-Comers 5-28 (#4)
2015-06-13 Holman, Joshua (2016) B-400 49.93 AAU JO District Gulf (#3)
2014-04-16 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:55.41 TX#24 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#2)
2011-03-26 Martin, Eric (2011) B-800 1:55.53 TX#39 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2014-04-09 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:55.78 TX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#1)
2014-03-06 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:55.90 Atascocita Invitational (#1)
2014-02-15 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:55.94 Oak Ridge Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Sagehorn, Walter (2015) B-800 1:56.02 TX#38 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#3)
2011-04-12 Martin, Eric (2011) B-800 1:56.17 TX District 14 - 5A (#2)
2014-03-22 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:56.24 College Park Invitational (#2)
2014-03-06 Sagehorn, Walter (2015) B-800 1:56.40 Atascocita Invitational (#2)
2011-03-10 Martin, Eric (2011) B-800 1:57.18 Kingwood Park Invite (#1)
2009-04-24 Jolibois, Andrew B-800 1:57.18 TX#42 Woodlands Regional Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-03 Martin, Eric (2011) B-800 1:57.25 pre TX Region II-5A (#4)
2015-04-16 Zin, Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.34 TX#75 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2014-04-09 Sagehorn, Walter (2015) B-800 1:57.44 TX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#2)
2013-04-12 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:57.47 TX#79 TX District 14-5A (#1)
2011-04-02 Martin, Eric (2011) B-800 1:57.47 College Park Invitational (#2)
2014-02-28 Sagehorn, Walter (2015) B-800 1:57.62 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-800 1:57.64 TX#91 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#7)
2014-04-26 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:57.66 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#4)
2015-04-04 Sagehorn, Walter (2015) B-800 1:57.84 TX#99 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2014-03-14 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:57.88 Klein Oak True Team (#1)
2015-03-28 Zin, Michael (2015) B-800 1:57.95 College Park Invitational (#1)
2015-03-13 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-800 1:57.99 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:58.04 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2011-05-03 Martin, Eric (2011) B-800 1:58.06 TX Region II-5A (#7)
2013-03-28 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:58.26 College Park Invitational (#2)
2013-03-16 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:58.31 College Park True Team (#4)
2015-03-07 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-800 1:58.58 Islander Dash HS Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Nieto, Luis (2015) B-800 1:58.58 College Park Invitational (#4)
2013-03-23 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:58.63 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#10)
2015-04-16 Nieto, Luis (2015) B-800 1:58.75 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#6)
2015-04-04 Sagehorn, Walter (2015) B-800 1:58.79 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2015-04-16 Sagehorn, Walter (2015) B-800 1:58.79 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#7)
2013-04-18 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:58.91 TX 5A Area 13-14 (#5)
2014-04-09 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-800 1:58.97 TX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#3)
2011-03-26 Martin, Eric (2011) B-800 1:58.97 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2011-04-21 Martin, Eric (2011) B-800 1:59.02 Woodlands Reg Qual Invite (#7)
2013-03-07 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-800 1:59.07 Atascocita Invitational (#4)
2011-02-26 Martin, Eric (2011) B-800 1:59.20 Seven Lakes Relays (#4)
2014-04-26 Sagehorn, Walter (2015) B-800 1:59.26 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#6)
2011-02-19 Martin, Eric (2011) B-800 1:59.41 Lamar-Cy Ridge Meet (#2)
2015-02-28 Zin, Michael (2015) B-800 1:59.63 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1500 3:58.91 US#73 TX#4 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2011-03-26 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-1500 3:59.71 US#27 TX#3 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2015-04-04 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1500 4:00.28 TX#7 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-04-04 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-1500 4:01.17 TX#9 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2010-03-27 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-1500 4:02.73 US#72 TX#6 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2013-03-23 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1500 4:05.70 TX#10 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2014-03-29 Maloney, Tanner (2014) B-1500 4:05.80 TX#10 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2013-03-23 Moessinger, William (2013) B-1500 4:05.86 TX#12 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2013-03-23 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1500 4:06.16 TX#13 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2014-03-29 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-1500 4:12.09 TX#29 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#15)
2015-03-28 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:14.00 TX#4 College Park Invitational (#1)
2015-04-16 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:14.39 TX#5 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#1)
2010-05-03 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-1600 4:14.62 TX#10 TX 5A Region 2 (#2)
2015-04-16 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:14.91 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#2)
2014-05-10 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-1600 4:15.01 TX#5 TX 5A State Meet (#2)
2010-04-23 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-1600 4:15.26 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#6)
2015-04-23 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:15.81 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2011-04-02 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-1600 4:15.90 TX#13 College Park Invitational (#2)
2011-03-10 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-1600 4:16.17 Kingwood Park Invite (#2)
2015-04-23 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:16.17 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2011-05-03 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-1600 4:16.38 TX Region II-5A (#3)
2015-04-16 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:16.47 TX#17 TX 6A District 16 Humble (#5)
2015-05-23 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:17.35 TX Meet of Champions (#4)
2011-04-12 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-1600 4:17.42 TX District 14 - 5A (#2)
2015-05-02 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:17.46 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2014-03-22 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:17.56 TX#20 College Park Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:17.88 College Park Invitational (#2)
2010-05-15 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-1600 4:18.38 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-02 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:18.83 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2010-04-23 Geerts, Austin B-1600 4:18.93 TX#29 TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands (#11)
2015-02-28 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:19.36 The Woodlands Invitational (#1)
2014-04-09 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:19.47 TX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#2)
2011-05-14 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-1600 4:20.36 TX 5A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-13 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:20.74 John Cooper Moonlight 1600 (#8)
2014-03-14 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:21.05 Klein Oak True Team (#1)
2015-02-28 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:21.22 The Woodlands Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-1600 4:21.99 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2011-03-19 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-1600 4:22.11 Klein True Team (#1)
2014-03-14 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-1600 4:22.43 Klein Oak True Team (#2)
2014-04-09 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-1600 4:22.83 TX 5A District 14 Woodlands (#4)
2015-03-13 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:23.24 Spring Branch ISD Invitational (#1)
2015-05-16 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:23.86 TX 6A State Meet (#6)
2014-05-08 Nettleton, Colton (2015) B-1600 4:24.78 TX#73 John Cooper Moonlight 1600 (#7)
2014-02-22 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-1600 4:25.26 c Seven Lakes Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-1600 4:25.77 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#3)
2011-04-12 Sessum, Cory (2012) B-1600 4:25.92 TX#84 TX District 14 - 5A (#6)
2014-03-22 Sagehorn, Walter (2015) B-1600 4:26.02 TX#90 College Park Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:26.16 TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#4)
2014-05-08 Maloney, Tanner (2014) B-1600 4:26.27 TX#95 John Cooper Moonlight 1600 (#10)
2014-02-28 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-1600 4:26.39 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#1)
2014-03-22 Maloney, Tanner (2014) B-1600 4:26.39 College Park Invitational (#3)
2011-04-12 Hodges, Sean (2012) B-1600 4:26.57 TX#89 TX District 14 - 5A (#7)
2014-05-08 Filkowski, Adam (2016) B-1600 4:26.73 John Cooper Moonlight 1600 (#11)
2012-03-08 Sessum, Cory (2012) B-1600 4:26.80 TX#93 Kingwood Park Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Sessum, Cory (2012) B-1600 4:27.28 Stratford True Team (#4)
2012-03-31 Hodges, Sean (2012) B-1600 4:27.29 TX#99 College Park Invitational (#4)
2012-03-08 Hodges, Sean (2012) B-1600 4:27.60 Kingwood Park Invitational (#7)
2012-03-31 Sessum, Cory (2012) B-1600 4:27.94 College Park Invitational (#5)
2012-03-24 Hymel, Drew (2013) B-1600 4:27.96 LSU Tiger Relays (#4)
2011-02-27 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-Mile 4:17.37 US#38 TX#1 Brooks PR Invitational (#13)
2015-03-07 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-Mile 4:26.10 TX#2 Islander Dash HS Meet (#1)
2014-02-22 Williams, Christopher (2014) B-Mile 4:26.90 TX#2 Seven Lakes Relays (#1)
2011-06-18 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-3000 8:29.17 US#13 TX#1 NB Nationals (#7)
2010-03-27 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-3000 8:34.85 US#31 TX#2 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2011-03-26 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-3000 8:36.02 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2015-04-04 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-3000 8:39.01 US#56 TX#4 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#1)
2013-03-23 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-3000 8:51.68 TX#11 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#5)
2015-04-04 Breaux, Adam (2016) B-3000 8:53.05 TX#9 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2011-03-26 Zambrano, Juan (2013) B-3000 8:59.62 TX#7 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#6)
2011-05-14 Gohlke, Brian (2011) B-3200 9:01.47 US#38 TX#3 TX 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Meaux, Connor (2015) B-3200 9:04.42 US#89 TX#5 TX 6A State Meet (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Meaux, Connor Rice University, TX (Conference USA)
Nettleton, Colton Saint Louis University-Main Campus, MO (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Stephens, Chelsea Colorado School of Mines, CO (Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Cortina, Camila Northeastern University, MA (Colonial Athletic Association)

2014
NameSchool
Newman, Tristen Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Williams, Christopher Stephen F Austin State University, TX (Southland Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Killeen, Katie University of Tulsa, OK (Conference USA)
Zambrano, Juan University of Kansas, KS (Big 12 Conference)
Hill, Kailey University of Southern Mississippi, MS (Conference USA)
Price, Tierney Vanderbilt University, TN (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Hodges, Sean Texas Tech University, TX (Big 12 Conference)
Andrews, Claire The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Neal, McKenzie Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State