Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Dekaney, TX
City: Houston
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 Butler, Greg (2017) B-100 10.95 NWIOak Ridge True Team Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Mitchell, Joshua B-200 22.45 NWIOak Ridge True Team Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Moore, Jayson (2015) B-200 22.46 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#5)
2015-04-09 Hardy, Adrian (2015) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 TX#100 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#6)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#4)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Dawson Eagle Invite (#4)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 pre Texas Relays (#56)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.14 pre Texas Relays (#52)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.37 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#3)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.51 Dawson Eagle Invite (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.72 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#5)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#10)
2015-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.87 Pearland Oiler Relays (#8)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.94 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.50 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#8)
2015-05-02 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 11.81 w(2.4)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-23 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 11.92 NWITX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-05-02 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 11.96 TX#17 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-08-08 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.03 pre w(1.2)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#6)
2015-06-13 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-100 12.16 TX#47 w(1.9)AAU JO District Gulf (#5)
2015-06-13 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.16 w(1.9)AAU JO District Gulf (#6)
2015-06-13 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.21 pre w(0.3)AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2015-05-30 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.22 NWITrack Houston Championship (#5)
2015-07-04 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-100 12.24 pre w(1.1)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#2)
2015-08-08 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-100 12.24 pre w(1.4)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#28)
2015-03-06 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.25 NWITomball Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.27 pre NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-06-13 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-100 12.27 pre w(0.3)AAU JO District Gulf (#4)
2015-02-14 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.28 NWISpring Relays (#5)
2015-04-09 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.31 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2015-05-30 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-100 12.37 NWITrack Houston Championship (#9)
2015-03-28 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.45 pre w(0.7)Texas Relays (#27)
2015-07-04 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.46 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#4)
2015-07-04 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.47 pre w(-2.3)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#5)
2015-07-04 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-100 12.48 w(-1.2)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-13 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-200 24.88 TX#50 w(1.7)AAU JO District Gulf (#6)
2015-07-04 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-200 24.92 pre w(0.7)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-14 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-200 25.02 NWIOak Ridge True Team Invitational (#2)
2015-08-08 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-200 25.16 pre w(3.8)AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#27)
2015-04-09 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-200 25.41 pre NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#4)
2015-07-04 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-200 25.42 w(-2.1)AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-14 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-200 25.44 NWISpring Relays (#5)
2015-04-09 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-200 25.48 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#4)
2015-03-06 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-200 25.51 NWITomball Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-03-18 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-200 25.81 w(-0.3)Dawson Eagle Invite (#2)
2015-06-13 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-200 25.87 w(1.7)AAU JO District Gulf (#17)
2015-05-02 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-400 55.32 TX#11 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-05-16 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-400 55.70 TX 6A State Meet (#3)
2015-07-04 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-400 55.81 AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-400 56.03 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-400 56.04 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-06-13 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-400 56.13 AAU JO District Gulf (#2)
2015-04-09 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-400 56.28 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-04-23 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-400 56.52 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#2)
2015-08-08 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-400 56.67 pre AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-03-06 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-400 57.15 Tomball Cougar Relays (#1)
2015-04-09 Scott, Keishawna (2017) G-400 57.39 TX#88 pre TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-03-18 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-400 57.88 Dawson Eagle Invite (#3)
2015-04-09 Scott, Keishawna (2017) G-400 57.92 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2015-05-30 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-400 58.24 Track Houston Championship (#4)
2015-02-14 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-400 58.40 Spring Relays (#5)
2015-02-14 Al-Tariq, Misshaki (2015) G-300H 47.28 Spring Relays (#5)
2015-03-06 Relay, Girls G-300H 48.10 Tomball Cougar Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Belt, Casey (2015) G-HJ 5'4" TX#68 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#3)
2015-04-09 Grigsby, Lauren (2015) G-TJ 35'6" NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#4)
2015-02-20 Price, Katreal (2015) G-SP 36'2.5" Pearland Oiler Relays (#6)
2015-03-06 Katreal, Price G-SP 35'5" Tomball Cougar Relays (#2)
2015-02-14 Price, Katreal (2015) G-SP 35'5" Spring Relays (#2)
2015-03-14 Price, Katreal (2015) G-SP 35'3.5" Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.65 US#32 TX#10 TX 6A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.66 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 46.89 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.02 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.21 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.46 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 47.73 Spring Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.40 pre Texas Relays (#12)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.51 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:39.95 US#49 TX#22 pre Texas Relays (#12)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:39.99 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#1)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.17 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.17 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.15 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#2)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:51.16 US#87 TX#22 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.59 TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#3)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.28 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.70 pre Texas Relays (#10)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.04 pre TX 6A Region 2 Baylor (#4)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.73 Dawson Eagle Invite (#1)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.17 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-55 7.26 TX#4 pre USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-55 7.27 USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#2)
2015-01-10 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-60 7.95 TX#47 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#20)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-60 7.95 TX#47 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#22)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-60 7.98 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#25)
2015-01-17 Jackson, Natashia (2016) G-200 26.38 TX#86 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#13)
2015-02-07 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-200 26.39 TX#88 USATF Southwest Zone Youth Championships (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-28 Kilgore, Joseph (2014) B-HJ 6'8" TX#21 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Kilgore, Joseph (2014) B-HJ 6'7" TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2014-04-16 Kilgore, Joseph (2014) B-HJ 6'6" TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#2)
2014-05-10 Kilgore, Joseph (2014) B-HJ 6'6" TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-09 Kilgore, Joseph (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 pre Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#7)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#5)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2014-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#11)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Texas Southern Relays (#13)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Spring Relays (#6)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 TX 5A District 13 JV Spring (#1)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.83 Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.98 pre Texas Relays (#34)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.74 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#5)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.01 pre Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.32 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#3)
2014-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.60 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#9)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.72 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#4)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.67 TX 5A District 13 JV Spring (#1)
2014-03-12 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.11 w(4.2)Dawson Eagle Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.16 w(3.6)Texas Southern Relays (#6)
2014-04-09 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.20 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2014-04-26 Elmore, Tia (2016) G-100 12.45 TX#96 pre w(-1.8)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-05 Downing, Trey (2013) B-60 7.11 TX#17 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#2)
2013-01-05 Downing, Trey (2013) B-60 7.13 Texas A&M HS Classic (#5)
2012-01-14 Maxwell, Eddie (2012) B-60 7.29 TX#61 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#38)
2010-01-09 Roberts, Jordan B-60 7.32 TX#56 pre Texas A&M Open (#4)
2010-01-16 Roberts, Jordan B-60 7.32 pre Carl Lewis Invitational (#40)
2010-02-13 Roberts, Jordan B-100 10.89 NWISpring ISD/Arnold Relays (#2)
2012-04-28 Maxwell, Eddie (2012) B-100 10.93 TX#62 pre w(1.2)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#15)
2012-06-21 Maxwell, Eddie (2012) B-100 10.95 w(0.4)AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#4)
2015-03-14 Butler, Greg (2017) B-100 10.95 NWIOak Ridge True Team Invitational (#3)
2012-02-11 Maxwell, Eddie (2012) B-100 10.98 NWISpring Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Maxwell, Eddie (2012) B-100 10.98 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Klein (#1)
2012-03-24 Downing, Trey (2013) B-200 22.06 pre NWIRice Victor Lopez Classic (#4)
2012-02-25 Maxwell, Eddie (2012) B-200 22.10 NWISeven Lakes Relays (#3)
2012-04-13 Wright, Kemon (2012) B-200 22.19 NWITX 5A District 13 Klein (#3)
2012-02-11 Maxwell, Eddie (2012) B-200 22.23 NWISpring Invitational (#3)
2012-08-04 Maxwell, Eddie (2012) B-200 22.24 TX#66 pre w(1.5)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#26)
2012-01-07 Wright, Kemon (2012) B-200 22.31 US#83 TX#8 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#6)
2012-06-21 Maxwell, Eddie (2012) B-200 22.32 pre w(-1.1)AAU Area 19 Qualifier (#6)
2012-02-11 Wright, Kemon (2012) B-200 22.35 NWISpring Invitational (#4)
2012-04-28 Wright, Kemon (2012) B-200 22.40 pre w(3.3)TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#11)
2012-04-13 Wright, Kemon (2012) B-200 22.41 pre NWITX 5A District 13 Klein (#3)
2012-01-07 Wright, Kemon (2012) B-200 22.44 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#8)
2015-03-14 Mitchell, Joshua B-200 22.45 NWIOak Ridge True Team Invitational (#2)
2015-04-09 Moore, Jayson (2015) B-200 22.46 NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#5)
2010-03-20 Mason, Justin (2010) B-400 49.32 TX#55 pre Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2012-03-31 Wright, Kemon (2012) B-400 49.36 TX#75 College Park Invitational (#3)
2010-03-27 Offord, Sir James (2010) B-400 49.39 TX#60 Klein Relays (#1)
2010-03-27 Mason, Justin (2010) B-400 49.62 Klein Relays (#3)
2010-03-20 Offord, Sir James (2010) B-400 49.86 pre Texas Southern Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Williams, Wesley (2011) B-110H 14.35 pre NWITX District 13 - 5A (#1)
2010-03-27 Jackson, James (2010) B-110H 14.72 NWIKlein Relays (#2)
2010-02-27 Jackson, James (2010) B-110H 14.79 NWIHouston Madison Relays (#2)
2011-04-02 Williams, Wesley (2011) B-110H 14.85 pre w(2.8)Humble Crowe Invite (#7)
2011-04-13 Williams, Wesley (2011) B-110H 14.90 NWITX District 13 - 5A (#4)
2011-04-02 Williams, Wesley (2011) B-300H 39.62 Humble Crowe Invite (#2)
2010-02-27 Jackson, James (2010) B-300H 39.65 TX#99 Houston Madison Relays (#1)
2011-04-02 Williams, Wesley (2011) B-300H 39.66 pre Humble Crowe Invite (#2)
2011-03-26 Williams, Wesley (2011) B-300H 39.67 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2010-03-27 Jackson, James (2010) B-300H 40.04 pre Klein Relays (#2)
2010-03-27 Jackson, James (2010) B-300H 40.21 Klein Relays (#2)
2011-03-11 Williams, Wesley (2011) B-300H 40.37 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#2)
2011-03-26 Williams, Wesley (2011) B-300H 40.40 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#7)
2011-04-13 Harris, Earl B-300H 40.45 pre TX District 13 - 5A (#7)
2010-03-20 Jackson, James (2010) B-300H 40.54 Texas Southern Relays (#10)
2010-02-13 Jackson, James (2010) B-300H 40.55 Spring ISD/Arnold Relays (#5)
2010-02-20 Jackson, James (2010) B-300H 40.73 Magnolia Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 Harris, Earl B-300H 40.79 pre Humble Crowe Invite (#7)
2011-03-11 Gardner, Akeem B-300H 40.84 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#3)
2011-04-13 Williams, Wesley (2011) B-300H 40.93 pre TX District 13 - 5A (#10)
2011-03-26 Harris, Earl B-300H 40.95 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#14)
2011-02-19 Williams, Wesley (2011) B-300H 41.47 Oak Ridge Invite (#1)
2010-02-20 Williams, Wesley (2011) B-300H 41.68 Magnolia Invitational (#8)
2012-02-25 Estein, Gerald (2012) B-300H 41.79 Seven Lakes Relays (#13)
2012-04-13 Estein, Gerald (2012) B-300H 41.89 pre TX 5A District 13 Klein (#13)
2014-03-28 Kilgore, Joseph (2014) B-HJ 6'8" TX#21 Alief T.H.E. Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Kilgore, Joseph (2014) B-HJ 6'7" TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#2)
2014-04-16 Kilgore, Joseph (2014) B-HJ 6'6" TX 5A Area 13-14 Klein (#2)
2014-05-10 Kilgore, Joseph (2014) B-HJ 6'6" TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2014-04-09 Kilgore, Joseph (2014) B-HJ 6'4" TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#3)
2015-04-09 Hardy, Adrian (2015) B-LJ 22'3.25" NWITX 6A District 15 Klein (#1)
2010-02-20 Mayes, Sam B-SP 51'0" Magnolia Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.74 TX#31 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#2)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.03 TX#27 Klein Relays (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 TX#100 TX 6A Area 15-16 Humble (#6)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 TX 5A District 13 Klein (#4)
2010-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.32 Houston Madison Relays (#1)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.33 TX#78 TX District 13 - 5A (#5)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.44 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.45 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#4)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.76 pre Klein Relays (#3)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Magnolia Invitational (#1)
2010-02-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.85 Spring ISD/Arnold Relays (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 pre Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 pre Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2011-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#7)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 Klein Invitational (#8)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 Humble Crowe Invite (#4)
2013-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 John Morriss Relays (#4)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.98 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#7)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#5)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Seven Lakes Relays (#2)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Dawson Eagle Invite (#4)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 pre Humble Crowe Invite (#7)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 Beaumont ISD Invitational (#3)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.31 pre Klein Invitational (#7)
2012-02-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Spring Invitational (#2)
2014-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 Dickinson Hanna Gator Relays (#2)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 College Park Invitational (#10)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.45 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#3)
2014-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.60 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#11)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Texas Southern Relays (#13)
2014-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 Spring Relays (#6)
2013-02-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.78 Bruce Bell Relays (#3)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 Oak Ridge Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.79 pre Texas Relays (#56)
2013-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 TX District 13-5A (#7)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 TX 5A District 13 JV Spring (#1)
2012-03-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.10 US#15 TX#12 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#3)
2012-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.24 TX 5A State Meet (#7)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.16 TX 5A District 13 Klein (#1)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.67 US#76 TX#35 Humble Crowe Invite (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.74 pre TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#5)
2011-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.88 TX District 13 - 5A (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.03 TX 5A Region 2 Waco (#3)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.83 Texas Southern Relays (#5)
2014-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.98 pre Texas Relays (#34)
2013-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.04 John Morriss Relays (#2)
2012-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.09 Beaumont ISD Invitational (#2)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.14 Rice Victor Lopez Classic (#8)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.35 Seven Lakes Relays (#1)
2012-02-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.40 Oak Ridge Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.70 pre TX Region II-5A (#10)
2014-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.74 TX 5A District 13 Humble ISD (#5)
2010-02-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.99 Magnolia Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.01 pre Texas Southern Relays (#7)
2012-02-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.04 Spring Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.14 pre Texas Relays (#52)
2014-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.32 Aldine Donaldson Relays (#3)
2010-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.35 Klein Relays (#6)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.37 Oak Ridge True Team Invitational (#3)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.51 Dawson Eagle Invite (#4)
2014-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.60 Dawson Eagle Invitational (#9)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.72 FB Marshall Buffalo Relays (#4)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.72 TX 6A District 15 Klein (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State