Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mater Academy, FL
City: Hialeah Gardens
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-08 Andressohn, Rahyah (2020) G-5k_XC 19:12.36 FL#60 Junior Orange Bowl XC Championships (#3)
2015-11-07 Mickens, Jinah (7) G-5k_XC 19:21.97 FL#83 FL 3A State Meet (#17)
2015-10-31 Andressohn, Rahyah (2020) G-5k_XC 19:29.50 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Turnbull, Drenard (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIFL 3A District 16 (#1)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.85 Dade Christian Last Chance (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.05 Big Blue Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Mills, Makayla (2015) G-200 26.87 w(-0.4)Dade Christian Crusader Classic (#1)
2015-04-14 Mills, Makayla (2015) G-200 26.88 w(-0.3)FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2015-04-23 Mickens-Malik, Jinah (6) G-800 2:17.08 FL#23 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-14 Mickens-Malik, Jinah (6) G-800 2:21.36 FL#60 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-14 Mickens-malik, Jinal (6) G-800 2:22.82 FL#80 Dade Christian Crusader Classic (#1)
2015-03-14 Mickens-malik, Jinal (6) G-800 2:22.82 FL#80 Dade Christian Crusader Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Mickens-malik, Jinah (6) G-800 2:25.14 FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-02-28 Malik, Jinah-Mickens (6) G-800 2:25.47 Ferguson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Malik, Jinah-Mickens (6) G-800 2:26.21 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-21 Malik, Jinah-Mickens (6) G-800 2:26.69 pre Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-03-07 Capers, Sunniah (6) G-800 2:26.71 Big Blue Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Garcia, Venus (2016) G-800 2:26.87 Big Blue Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 Mickens-Malik, Jinah (6) G-1600 5:31.99 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-03-27 Mickens-malik, Jinah (6) G-1600 5:33.18 Dade Christian Last Chance (#1)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.73 FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:18.66 Dade Christian Crusader Classic (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.19 FL#17 Fr. Ripoli S.J. Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-05 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-100 12.40 FL#58 w(0.4)Dade Christian Last Chance Meet (#1)
2013-03-16 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-200 25.31 NWIVarela Viper Track and Field Classic (#1)
2013-08-03 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-200 25.48 FL#65 pre w(-3)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#2)
2013-03-09 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-200 25.61 NWIFerguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2013-03-02 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-200 25.73 NWIArchbishop McCarthy Invitational (#2)
2013-04-24 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 56.89 FL#28 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2013-04-05 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 57.20 Dade Christian Last Chance Meet (#1)
2013-04-19 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 57.41 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-04-19 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 57.91 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-03-16 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 58.39 Varela Viper Track and Field Classic (#1)
2013-03-02 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 58.43 Archbishop McCarthy Invitational (#1)
2013-04-24 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 58.62 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2013-03-09 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 58.87 Ferguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2013-02-22 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 59.19 pre Louie Bing Classic (#8)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Valdez, Jeffrey B-100 11.00 NWIBig Blue Invitational (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-21 daniel, exskel (2010) B-200 22.46 FL#76 pre w(1.9)Florida 3A District 16 (#6)
2010-03-06 maxwell, sean (2014) B-300H 41.91 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#14)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Florida 3A District 16 (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-25 jacobs, alexus (2012) G-400 58.43 FL#53 Florida 2A Region 4 (#3)
2009-05-02 jacobs, alexus (2012) G-400 58.95 FL State 2A OUT (#10)
2009-05-02 jacobs, alexus (2012) G-400 58.95 Florida 2A State (#10)
2009-04-14 jacobs, alexus (2012) G-400 59.19 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2009-03-06 jacobs, alexus (2012) G-400 59.65 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#3)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-04-18 Marcelin, Wilner B-110H 14.21 US#75 FL#4 w(0)FL Reg 2A-4 (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Valdez, Jeffrey B-100 11.00 NWIBig Blue Invitational (#3)
2010-04-21 daniel, exskel (2010) B-200 22.46 FL#76 pre w(1.9)Florida 3A District 16 (#6)
2008-04-18 Marcelin, Wilner B-110H 14.21 US#75 FL#4 w(0)FL Reg 2A-4 (#1)
2010-03-06 maxwell, sean (2014) B-300H 41.91 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv (#14)
2015-04-14 Turnbull, Drenard (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIFL 3A District 16 (#1)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.81 Florida 3A District 16 (#5)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.85 Dade Christian Last Chance (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.05 Big Blue Invitational (#3)
2013-04-05 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-100 12.40 FL#58 w(0.4)Dade Christian Last Chance Meet (#1)
2013-03-16 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-200 25.31 NWIVarela Viper Track and Field Classic (#1)
2013-08-03 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-200 25.48 FL#65 pre w(-3)AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#2)
2013-03-09 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-200 25.61 NWIFerguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2013-03-02 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-200 25.73 NWIArchbishop McCarthy Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Mills, Makayla (2015) G-200 26.87 w(-0.4)Dade Christian Crusader Classic (#1)
2015-04-14 Mills, Makayla (2015) G-200 26.88 w(-0.3)FL 3A District 16 (#7)
2013-04-24 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 56.89 FL#28 FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2013-04-05 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 57.20 Dade Christian Last Chance Meet (#1)
2013-04-19 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 57.41 FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-04-19 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 57.91 pre FL 3A District 16 (#1)
2013-03-16 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 58.39 Varela Viper Track and Field Classic (#1)
2013-03-02 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 58.43 Archbishop McCarthy Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 jacobs, alexus (2012) G-400 58.43 FL#53 Florida 2A Region 4 (#3)
2013-04-24 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 58.62 pre FL 3A Region 4 (#3)
2013-03-09 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 58.87 Ferguson Falcon Invite (#1)
2009-05-02 jacobs, alexus (2012) G-400 58.95 FL State 2A OUT (#10)
2009-05-02 jacobs, alexus (2012) G-400 58.95 Florida 2A State (#10)
2009-04-14 jacobs, alexus (2012) G-400 59.19 FL 2A District 15 (#1)
2013-02-22 Toussaint, Ulani (7) G-400 59.19 pre Louie Bing Classic (#8)
2009-03-06 jacobs, alexus (2012) G-400 59.65 pre Sam Burley Hall of Fame (#3)
2015-04-23 Mickens-Malik, Jinah (6) G-800 2:17.08 FL#23 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)
2015-04-14 Mickens-Malik, Jinah (6) G-800 2:21.36 FL#60 FL 3A District 16 (#3)
2015-03-14 Mickens-malik, Jinal (6) G-800 2:22.82 FL#80 Dade Christian Crusader Classic (#1)
2015-03-14 Mickens-malik, Jinal (6) G-800 2:22.82 FL#80 Dade Christian Crusader Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Mickens-malik, Jinah (6) G-800 2:25.14 FL 3A State Meet (#15)
2015-02-28 Malik, Jinah-Mickens (6) G-800 2:25.47 Ferguson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Malik, Jinah-Mickens (6) G-800 2:26.21 Louie Bing Classic (#6)
2015-02-21 Malik, Jinah-Mickens (6) G-800 2:26.69 pre Louie Bing Classic (#5)
2015-03-07 Capers, Sunniah (6) G-800 2:26.71 Big Blue Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Garcia, Venus (2016) G-800 2:26.87 Big Blue Invitational (#7)
2015-04-04 Mickens-Malik, Jinah (6) G-1600 5:31.99 Dade County Youth Fair (#3)
2015-03-27 Mickens-malik, Jinah (6) G-1600 5:33.18 Dade Christian Last Chance (#1)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.73 FL 3A District 16 (#6)
2014-02-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.19 FL#17 Fr. Ripoli S.J. Relays (#1)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:18.66 Dade Christian Crusader Classic (#2)
2015-10-08 Andressohn, Rahyah (2020) G-5k_XC 19:12.36 FL#60 Junior Orange Bowl XC Championships (#3)
2015-11-07 Mickens, Jinah (7) G-5k_XC 19:21.97 FL#83 FL 3A State Meet (#17)
2015-10-31 Andressohn, Rahyah (2020) G-5k_XC 19:29.50 FL 3A Region 4 (#2)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State