Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Hoban, OH
City: Akron

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.12 OH D2 Region 5 (#8)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#6)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#3)
2015-05-22 Simmons, Speshal (2016) G-200 25.94 OH#63 w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2015-05-29 McMillen, Kiana (2016) G-100H 14.76 pre w(2.9)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-29 McMillen, Kiana (2016) G-100H 14.81 w(3.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-06-06 McMillen, Kiana (2016) G-100H 14.98 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-22 McMillen, Kiana (2016) G-100H 15.08 OH#22 w(0.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Van Note, David (2014) B-300H 40.78 OH D2 Bedford District (#2)
2014-03-29 Simmons, Speshal (2016) G-100 12.49 NWIMike Beaven-Hoban Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Simmons, Speshal (2016) G-200 25.29 OH#23 w(1.5)OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-23 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.00 OH#40 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-08 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.53 North Coast League Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.60 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2014-05-23 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.61 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-03 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.92 Summit County Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.41 pre North Coast League Championships (#2)
2014-04-18 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.92 Big Ox Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Smith, Kyonne (2015) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIOH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.62 OH#41 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.25 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.33 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2014-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.40 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.97 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Axeson, James (2013) B-800 1:58.60 OH#87 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2013-05-09 Axeson, James (2013) B-800 1:59.02 North Coast League Championships (#3)
2013-05-09 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 40.39 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2013-05-24 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 40.41 OH D1 North Canton District (#4)
2013-04-26 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 40.75 Trinity Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 41.36 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#4)
2013-04-20 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 41.66 Walsh Jesuit Relays (#2)
2013-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.51 OH#96 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.09 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#4)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.13 Trinity Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Simmons, Speshal (2016) G-200 25.74 OH#50 pre w(1.9)OH D1 Region 1 (#11)
2013-05-09 Griffith, Allie G-400 59.62 OH#96 North Coast League Championships (#3)
2013-05-24 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-100H 15.22 NWIOH D1 North Canton District (#3)
2013-05-09 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-300H 47.16 OH#80 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2013-05-24 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-300H 47.27 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#3)
2013-05-24 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-300H 47.37 OH D1 North Canton District (#5)
2013-03-30 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'6" OH#6 Mike Beaven Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'6" OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2013-05-31 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'5" OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-13 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Bellaire Girls Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-26 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'2" OH#16 Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#2)
2013-03-02 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'2" Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#3)
2013-03-16 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'2" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-03 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 41.67 North Coast League Championship (#2)
2012-05-03 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-200 25.80 NWINorth Coast League Championship (#2)
2012-05-03 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 57.25 OH#25 North Coast League Championship (#1)
2012-05-25 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 57.30 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-05-25 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.02 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2012-04-20 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.48 Trinity Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.74 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-04-07 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.90 East Canton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-03 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.99 pre North Coast League Championship (#1)
2012-05-25 Griffith, Allie G-400 59.08 OH#87 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-05-25 Griffith, Allie G-400 59.35 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-05-18 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.47 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2012-05-03 Griffith, Allie G-400 59.84 North Coast League Championship (#3)
2012-04-07 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'4" OH#22 East Canton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'4" OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-06-02 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'4" OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.47 OH#94 North Coast League Championship (#1)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.73 Trinity Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Luse, Evan (2011) B-200 22.35 pre w(2.6)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#4)
2011-05-28 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 41.72 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#9)
2011-05-20 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.02 OH#37 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2011-05-27 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.10 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-05-05 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.38 North Coast League Championship (#1)
2011-04-30 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.37 Lakeview Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.57 NE Ohio All Catholic Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.58 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#6)
2011-05-20 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.91 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.26 OH#87 OH D1 Ravenna District (#5)
2011-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.99 North Coast League Championship (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 40.57 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#4)
2010-05-27 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 41.10 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#5)
2010-05-22 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 41.46 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 41.62 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Libertin, Julianna (2010) G-800 2:17.15 OH#31 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-22 Sokol, Krissy (2010) G-SP 35'11.25" OH#94 OH D1 Districts (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-13 Libertin, Julianna (2010) G-800 2:20.47 OH#15 GaREAT American Scholastic (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Harshbarger, Chase (2009) B-800 1:56.32 OH#39 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2009-05-29 Harshbarger, Chase (2009) B-800 1:57.05 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#9)
2009-05-07 Harshbarger, Chase (2009) B-800 1:59.77 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2009-05-22 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 40.80 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2009-05-29 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 41.22 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#10)
2009-05-22 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 41.24 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 OH#57 OH D1 Ravenna District (#5)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 OH#99 OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#13)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 pre North Coast League Championships (#3)
2009-06-06 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 11.99 pre NWIOH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.09 OH#4 w(1.5)OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-05-23 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.13 w(1.1)OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2009-05-30 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.28 pre w(1)OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-05-07 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.33 NWINorth Coast League Championships (#1)
2009-04-25 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.33 NWICowen Mohican Elite Meet (#2)
2009-05-23 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.43 pre w(1.5)OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2009-06-06 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.46 NWIOH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-07 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-200 25.65 NWINorth Coast League Championships (#1)
2009-04-18 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-200 25.67 NWIMiele Invitational (#3)
2009-05-23 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-200 25.70 pre w(3)OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2009-06-06 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 56.33 OH#14 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-06-06 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 56.37 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2009-06-13 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 56.72 Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2009-05-23 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 56.99 OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2009-05-30 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 57.33 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-05-07 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 57.98 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2009-05-07 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 59.49 pre North Coast League Championships (#1)
2009-06-06 Libertin, Julianna (2010) G-800 2:16.01 OH#26 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 Libertin, Julianna (2010) G-800 2:17.54 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-05-23 Libertin, Julianna (2010) G-800 2:18.64 OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2009-05-07 Libertin, Julianna (2010) G-1600 5:07.69 OH#22 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 Toth, Kathy (2009) G-300H 47.07 OH#92 OH D2 Orrville District (#3)
2009-05-30 Toth, Kathy (2009) G-300H 47.18 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#8)
2009-05-30 Toth, Kathy (2009) G-300H 47.22 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#7)
2009-05-23 Toth, Kathy (2009) G-300H 47.55 pre OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2009-05-23 Bartlebaugh, Megan G-HJ 5'3" OH#57 OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2009-05-30 Sokol, Krissy (2010) G-SP 35'11.75" OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#10)
2009-05-23 Sokol, Krissy (2010) G-SP 35'0.75" OH D2 Orrville District (#3)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.03 OH#30 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Luse, Evan (2011) B-200 22.35 pre w(2.6)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#4)
2009-05-22 Harshbarger, Chase (2009) B-800 1:56.32 OH#39 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2009-05-29 Harshbarger, Chase (2009) B-800 1:57.05 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#9)
2013-05-31 Axeson, James (2013) B-800 1:58.60 OH#87 OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2013-05-09 Axeson, James (2013) B-800 1:59.02 North Coast League Championships (#3)
2009-05-07 Harshbarger, Chase (2009) B-800 1:59.77 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2013-05-09 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 40.39 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2013-05-24 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 40.41 OH D1 North Canton District (#4)
2010-05-27 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 40.57 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#4)
2013-04-26 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 40.75 Trinity Invitational (#2)
2014-05-24 Van Note, David (2014) B-300H 40.78 OH D2 Bedford District (#2)
2009-05-22 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 40.80 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2010-05-27 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 41.10 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#5)
2009-05-29 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 41.22 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#10)
2009-05-22 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 41.24 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2013-05-24 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 41.36 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#4)
2010-05-22 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 41.46 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Easton, Joe (2010) B-300H 41.62 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2013-04-20 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 41.66 Walsh Jesuit Relays (#2)
2012-05-03 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 41.67 North Coast League Championship (#2)
2011-05-28 Orsini, Dominick (2013) B-300H 41.72 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#9)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 OH#57 OH D1 Ravenna District (#5)
2013-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.10 OH#99 OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.51 OH#96 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#9)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.09 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.12 OH D2 Region 5 (#8)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.13 Trinity Invitational (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 pre OH D2 Region 5 (#6)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.37 OH D2 Northeast District - Bedford (#3)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 North Coast League Championships (#2)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.82 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#13)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.00 pre North Coast League Championships (#3)
2007-05-19 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 11.92 US#84 OH#6 w(0)OH Dist NE D2 Plain OUT (#2)
2009-06-06 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 11.99 pre NWIOH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-05-30 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.09 OH#4 w(1.5)OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-05-23 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.13 w(1.1)OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2009-05-30 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.28 pre w(1)OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-05-07 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.33 NWINorth Coast League Championships (#1)
2009-04-25 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.33 NWICowen Mohican Elite Meet (#2)
2009-05-23 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.43 pre w(1.5)OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2009-06-06 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-100 12.46 NWIOH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2014-03-29 Simmons, Speshal (2016) G-100 12.49 NWIMike Beaven-Hoban Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Simmons, Speshal (2016) G-200 25.29 OH#23 w(1.5)OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2009-05-07 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-200 25.65 NWINorth Coast League Championships (#1)
2009-04-18 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-200 25.67 NWIMiele Invitational (#3)
2009-05-23 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-200 25.70 pre w(3)OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2013-05-31 Simmons, Speshal (2016) G-200 25.74 OH#50 pre w(1.9)OH D1 Region 1 (#11)
2012-05-03 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-200 25.80 NWINorth Coast League Championship (#2)
2015-05-22 Simmons, Speshal (2016) G-200 25.94 OH#63 w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#5)
2009-06-06 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 56.33 OH#14 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2009-06-06 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 56.37 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2009-06-13 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 56.72 Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2009-05-23 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 56.99 OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2012-05-03 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 57.25 OH#25 North Coast League Championship (#1)
2012-05-25 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 57.30 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2009-05-30 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 57.33 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-05-07 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 57.98 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.00 OH#40 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2012-05-25 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.02 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2011-05-20 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.02 OH#37 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2011-05-27 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.10 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#5)
2011-05-05 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.38 North Coast League Championship (#1)
2012-04-20 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.48 Trinity Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.53 North Coast League Championships (#3)
2014-05-30 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.60 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2014-05-23 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.61 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2012-06-02 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.74 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2012-04-07 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.90 East Canton Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.92 Summit County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-03 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 58.99 pre North Coast League Championship (#1)
2012-05-25 Griffith, Allie G-400 59.08 OH#87 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-05-25 Griffith, Allie G-400 59.35 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-30 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.37 Lakeview Invitational (#1)
2014-05-08 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.41 pre North Coast League Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.47 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2009-05-07 Brown, Brittany (2009) G-400 59.49 pre North Coast League Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.57 NE Ohio All Catholic Girls Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.58 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#6)
2013-05-09 Griffith, Allie G-400 59.62 OH#96 North Coast League Championships (#3)
2012-05-03 Griffith, Allie G-400 59.84 North Coast League Championship (#3)
2011-05-20 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.91 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2014-04-18 Kramer, Anne (2014) G-400 59.92 Big Ox Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 Libertin, Julianna (2010) G-800 2:16.01 OH#26 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#1)
2010-05-22 Libertin, Julianna (2010) G-800 2:17.15 OH#31 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2009-05-30 Libertin, Julianna (2010) G-800 2:17.54 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-05-23 Libertin, Julianna (2010) G-800 2:18.64 OH D2 Orrville District (#1)
2010-03-13 Libertin, Julianna (2010) G-800 2:20.47 OH#15 GaREAT American Scholastic (#4)
2009-05-07 Libertin, Julianna (2010) G-1600 5:07.69 OH#22 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 McMillen, Kiana (2016) G-100H 14.76 pre w(2.9)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-29 McMillen, Kiana (2016) G-100H 14.81 w(3.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-06-06 McMillen, Kiana (2016) G-100H 14.98 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-22 McMillen, Kiana (2016) G-100H 15.08 OH#22 w(0.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2013-05-24 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-100H 15.22 NWIOH D1 North Canton District (#3)
2009-05-23 Toth, Kathy (2009) G-300H 47.07 OH#92 OH D2 Orrville District (#3)
2013-05-09 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-300H 47.16 OH#80 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2009-05-30 Toth, Kathy (2009) G-300H 47.18 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#8)
2009-05-30 Toth, Kathy (2009) G-300H 47.22 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#7)
2013-05-24 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-300H 47.27 pre OH D1 North Canton District (#3)
2013-05-24 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-300H 47.37 OH D1 North Canton District (#5)
2009-05-23 Toth, Kathy (2009) G-300H 47.55 pre OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2013-03-30 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'6" OH#6 Mike Beaven Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'6" OH D1 North Canton District (#1)
2013-05-31 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'5" OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2013-04-13 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Bellaire Girls Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'4" OH#22 East Canton Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'4" OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2012-06-02 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'4" OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2009-05-23 Bartlebaugh, Megan G-HJ 5'3" OH#57 OH D2 Orrville District (#2)
2013-01-26 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'2" OH#16 Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#2)
2013-03-02 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'2" Kent State HS Girls Open #3 (#3)
2013-03-16 Pannell, Lauren (2013) G-HJ 5'2" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#4)
2014-05-23 Smith, Kyonne (2015) G-LJ 17'2.25" NWIOH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2009-05-30 Sokol, Krissy (2010) G-SP 35'11.75" OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#10)
2010-05-22 Sokol, Krissy (2010) G-SP 35'11.25" OH#94 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2009-05-23 Sokol, Krissy (2010) G-SP 35'0.75" OH D2 Orrville District (#3)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.62 OH#41 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.25 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.33 OH D1 Nordonia District (#4)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.26 OH#87 OH D1 Ravenna District (#5)
2014-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.40 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2012-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.47 OH#94 North Coast League Championship (#1)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.73 Trinity Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.97 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2011-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.99 North Coast League Championship (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State