Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Coral Glades, FL
City: Coral Springs
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Rose, Noeha (2016) B-800 2:01.86 BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-22 Rose, Noeha (2016) B-800 2:03.03 FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-04 Rose, Noeha (2016) B-800 2:03.53 Florida Relays (#51)
2015-04-14 Rose, Noeha (2016) B-800 2:03.65 FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-14 MCNIESHIE, KWESI (2017) B-800 2:03.66 FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-04 MCNIESHIE, KWESI (2017) B-800 2:04.46 Florida Relays (#58)
2015-04-22 MCNIESHIE, KWESI (2017) B-800 2:04.82 FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-01 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Coral Springs City Championships (#1)
2015-03-18 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-14 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'2" BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Florida Relays (#13)
2015-04-22 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-02-28 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.37 Coral Springs City Championships (#3)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 BCAA North Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.97 FL#57 Florida Relays (#31)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.93 Florida Relays (#31)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.73 FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.54 BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.67 FL 4A Region 3 (#10)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.22 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#13)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.75 BCAA Championships (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.14 FL#96 Florida Relays (#23)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.65 FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.90 FL 4A Region 3 (#9)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.28 BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.33 FL#56 w(0.9)FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-22 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.35 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2015-03-07 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.57 pre w(-0.7)Hallandale Invitational (#14)
2015-03-21 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.57 pre w(-2.9)BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-14 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.61 pre w(0.3)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-18 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.65 w(-2.3)BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-04 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.71 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#25)
2015-04-22 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.72 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-28 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.93 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#15)
2015-04-14 Jeanluis, Niamyah (2017) G-100 12.93 pre w(2.3)FL 4A District 12 (#9)
2015-02-21 Jeanluis, Niamyah (2017) G-100 13.07 w(-0.5)Walter Dix Relays (#12)
2015-04-01 Jeanluis, Niamyah (2017) G-100 13.11 w(0.4)Coral Springs City Championships (#5)
2015-04-22 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 25.78 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 25.87 pre w(0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-22 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 25.92 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 26.02 w(1.7)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-14 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 26.03 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 26.08 pre w(-1)BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 26.22 pre w(-1.6)Hallandale Invitational (#21)
2015-02-28 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 26.25 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#16)
2015-03-18 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 26.25 w(-3.7)BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-22 Rawlins, Cachandre (2016) G-400 1:00.84 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 FL#80 FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.14 pre BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.31 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.33 pre Florida Relays (#21)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.58 BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.94 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.25 Coral Springs City Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.57 pre Hallandale Invitational (#13)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.58 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#8)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.65 Walter Dix Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.75 FL#23 Florida Relays (#17)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.41 FL#66 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.91 FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.24 Florida Relays (#26)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.04 BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.26 BCAA North Qualifier (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 Semil, Junior (2014) B-800 1:58.23 FL#61 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2014-05-03 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-1600 4:20.53 FL#22 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.89 FL#20 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2014-03-08 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.46 NWIMiramar Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.47 FL#71 pre w(1.4)Florida Relays (#15)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.92 FL#88 pre BCAA Track and Field Championships (#7)
2014-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.97 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 15:53.13 FL#43 FSU Pre State Invitational (#32)
2013-11-02 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.76 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2013-11-09 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.49 FHSAA XC Championships (#16)
2013-09-28 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.80 FLrunners.com (#34)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 Smith, Shemari (2014) B-100 10.57 NWIWalter Dix Invitational (#2)
2013-04-19 Smith, Shemari (2014) B-100 10.96 NWITX 4A Area 15-16 (#3)
2013-04-17 Smith, Shamare (2013) B-200 22.48 w(-1.1)FL 4A District 10 (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 15:48.77 FL#27 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2012-11-17 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 15:55.33 Florida Class 4A (#8)
2012-11-24 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 15:56.30 NXN Southeast Regional (#38)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-26 Smith, Shemari (2014) B-100 10.57 NWIWalter Dix Relays (#2)
2012-04-19 Smith, Shemari (2014) B-100 10.75 NWIFL 4A District 10 (#4)
2012-04-19 Smith, Shemari (2014) B-100 10.82 pre NWIFL 4A District 10 (#5)
2012-03-10 Smith, Shamr B-200 22.49 FL#79 pre w(1.6)Hallandale Invitational (#7)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.57 Florida Class 4A (#32)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Duhaney, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2011-04-20 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-800 1:56.94 FL#42 FL 4A District 10 (#2)
2011-04-20 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-800 1:56.94 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2011-05-07 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1600 4:14.51 FL#5 FL 4A State (#3)
2011-04-28 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1600 4:16.93 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2011-04-02 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1600 4:18.73 Florida Relays (#10)
2011-03-12 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1600 4:20.95 Disney Showcase (#1)
2011-05-28 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-Mile 4:16.36 US#61 FL#1 Golden South Classic (#3)
2011-03-26 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-3200 9:19.74 FL#5 FSU Relays (#4)
2011-05-07 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-3200 9:30.38 FL 4A State (#6)
2011-04-02 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-3200 9:33.69 Florida Relays (#5)
2011-03-19 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-3200 9:35.61 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-3200 9:36.42 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-12 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-3200 9:39.28 Disney Showcase (#2)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre BCAA Championships (#14)
2011-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 BCAA North Qualifier (#3)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Steinbrenner Invitational (#18)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Florida Relays (#36)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 FL#41 Florida Relays (#19)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 Walter Dix Relays (#6)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-5k_XC 15:52.52 FL#41 flrunners.com Invitational (#16)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 Allen, Deltron (2010) B-200 21.99 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2010-04-29 Allen, Deltron (2010) B-200 22.10 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2010-06-19 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1500 4:06.08 FL#2 NB Nationals Emerging Elite (#14)
2010-05-29 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1600 4:17.41 FL#10 Golden South Classic (#3)
2010-04-03 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1600 4:19.71 Florida Relays (#9)
2010-06-19 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-Mile 4:23.38 FL#2 NB Nationals Emerging Elite (#13)
2010-04-29 Harden, Joshua (2010) B-TJ 44'5" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2010-03-20 Harden, Joshua (2010) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIBroward County AA (#6)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-28 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 FL#83 Foot Locker South (#124)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-28 Harden, Joshua (2010) B-TJ 43'6.25" NWIBroward County Championships (#5)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 FL#82 Florida 4A District 10 (#4)
2009-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 BCAA North Qualifier (#4)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre Florida 4A Region 3 (#9)
2009-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 City of Miramar (#1)
2009-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre Broward County Championships (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-26 Smith, Shemari (2014) B-100 10.57 NWIWalter Dix Relays (#2)
2013-02-23 Smith, Shemari (2014) B-100 10.57 NWIWalter Dix Invitational (#2)
2012-04-19 Smith, Shemari (2014) B-100 10.75 NWIFL 4A District 10 (#4)
2012-04-19 Smith, Shemari (2014) B-100 10.82 pre NWIFL 4A District 10 (#5)
2013-04-19 Smith, Shemari (2014) B-100 10.96 NWITX 4A Area 15-16 (#3)
2010-04-29 Allen, Deltron (2010) B-200 21.99 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2010-04-29 Allen, Deltron (2010) B-200 22.10 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2011-03-19 Duhaney, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.37 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#10)
2013-04-17 Smith, Shamare (2013) B-200 22.48 w(-1.1)FL 4A District 10 (#1)
2012-03-10 Smith, Shamr B-200 22.49 FL#79 pre w(1.6)Hallandale Invitational (#7)
2011-04-20 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-800 1:56.94 FL#42 FL 4A District 10 (#2)
2011-04-20 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-800 1:56.94 FL 3A District 10 (#2)
2014-04-24 Semil, Junior (2014) B-800 1:58.23 FL#61 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-03-21 Rose, Noeha (2016) B-800 2:01.86 BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-22 Rose, Noeha (2016) B-800 2:03.03 FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-04 Rose, Noeha (2016) B-800 2:03.53 Florida Relays (#51)
2015-04-14 Rose, Noeha (2016) B-800 2:03.65 FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-14 MCNIESHIE, KWESI (2017) B-800 2:03.66 FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-04 MCNIESHIE, KWESI (2017) B-800 2:04.46 Florida Relays (#58)
2015-04-22 MCNIESHIE, KWESI (2017) B-800 2:04.82 FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2010-06-19 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1500 4:06.08 FL#2 NB Nationals Emerging Elite (#14)
2011-05-07 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1600 4:14.51 FL#5 FL 4A State (#3)
2011-04-28 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1600 4:16.93 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-05-29 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1600 4:17.41 FL#10 Golden South Classic (#3)
2011-04-02 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1600 4:18.73 Florida Relays (#10)
2010-04-03 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1600 4:19.71 Florida Relays (#9)
2014-05-03 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-1600 4:20.53 FL#22 FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2011-03-12 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-1600 4:20.95 Disney Showcase (#1)
2011-05-28 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-Mile 4:16.36 US#61 FL#1 Golden South Classic (#3)
2010-06-19 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-Mile 4:23.38 FL#2 NB Nationals Emerging Elite (#13)
2011-03-26 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-3200 9:19.74 FL#5 FSU Relays (#4)
2011-05-07 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-3200 9:30.38 FL 4A State (#6)
2011-04-02 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-3200 9:33.69 Florida Relays (#5)
2011-03-19 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-3200 9:35.61 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2011-04-28 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-3200 9:36.42 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2011-03-12 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-3200 9:39.28 Disney Showcase (#2)
2015-04-01 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'2" Coral Springs City Championships (#1)
2015-03-18 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-14 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'2" FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'2" BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Florida Relays (#13)
2015-04-22 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-02-28 Campbell, Jason (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2010-04-29 Harden, Joshua (2010) B-TJ 44'5" NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2010-03-20 Harden, Joshua (2010) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWIBroward County AA (#6)
2009-03-28 Harden, Joshua (2010) B-TJ 43'6.25" NWIBroward County Championships (#5)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 FL#82 Florida 4A District 10 (#4)
2009-03-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 BCAA North Qualifier (#4)
2009-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre Florida 4A Region 3 (#9)
2009-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 City of Miramar (#1)
2011-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 pre BCAA Championships (#14)
2009-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre Broward County Championships (#9)
2011-03-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 BCAA North Qualifier (#3)
2011-03-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 Steinbrenner Invitational (#18)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#8)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Florida Relays (#36)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.37 Coral Springs City Championships (#3)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 BCAA North Qualifier (#4)
2011-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 FL#41 Florida Relays (#19)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.88 Walter Dix Relays (#6)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.97 FL#57 Florida Relays (#31)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.93 Florida Relays (#31)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.73 FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.54 BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.67 FL 4A Region 3 (#10)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.22 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#13)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.75 BCAA Championships (#6)
2014-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.89 FL#20 FL 4A Region 3 (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:24.14 FL#96 Florida Relays (#23)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.65 FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.90 FL 4A Region 3 (#9)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.28 BCAA Championships (#1)
2015-04-14 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.33 FL#56 w(0.9)FL 4A District 12 (#1)
2015-04-22 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.35 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#7)
2014-03-08 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.46 NWIMiramar Invitational (#4)
2014-04-05 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.47 FL#71 pre w(1.4)Florida Relays (#15)
2015-03-07 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.57 pre w(-0.7)Hallandale Invitational (#14)
2015-03-21 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.57 pre w(-2.9)BCAA Championships (#4)
2015-04-14 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.61 pre w(0.3)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-18 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.65 w(-2.3)BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-04 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.71 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#25)
2015-04-22 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.72 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-28 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-100 12.93 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#15)
2015-04-14 Jeanluis, Niamyah (2017) G-100 12.93 pre w(2.3)FL 4A District 12 (#9)
2015-02-21 Jeanluis, Niamyah (2017) G-100 13.07 w(-0.5)Walter Dix Relays (#12)
2015-04-01 Jeanluis, Niamyah (2017) G-100 13.11 w(0.4)Coral Springs City Championships (#5)
2015-04-22 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 25.78 NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-05-02 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 25.87 pre w(0.1)FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-22 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 25.92 pre NWIFL 4A Region 3 (#4)
2015-04-14 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 26.02 w(1.7)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-04-14 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 26.03 pre w(-1.4)FL 4A District 12 (#2)
2015-03-21 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 26.08 pre w(-1)BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-03-07 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 26.22 pre w(-1.6)Hallandale Invitational (#21)
2015-02-28 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 26.25 pre NWISouthridge Spartan Invitational (#16)
2015-03-18 Everett, Kristlei (2017) G-200 26.25 w(-3.7)BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-22 Rawlins, Cachandre (2016) G-400 1:00.84 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 FL#80 FL 4A District 12 (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.92 FL#88 pre BCAA Track and Field Championships (#7)
2014-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.97 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.14 pre BCAA Championships (#5)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.31 pre FL 4A Region 3 (#6)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.33 pre Florida Relays (#21)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.58 BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.94 Southridge Spartan Invitational (#6)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.25 Coral Springs City Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.57 pre Hallandale Invitational (#13)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.58 pre Southridge Spartan Invitational (#8)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.65 Walter Dix Relays (#5)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.75 FL#23 Florida Relays (#17)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.41 FL#66 FL 4A Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.91 FL 4A State Meet (#15)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.24 Florida Relays (#26)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.04 BCAA Championships (#3)
2015-03-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.26 BCAA North Qualifier (#2)
2012-11-10 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 15:48.77 FL#27 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2010-10-02 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-5k_XC 15:52.52 FL#41 flrunners.com Invitational (#16)
2013-10-12 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 15:53.13 FL#43 FSU Pre State Invitational (#32)
2012-11-17 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 15:55.33 Florida Class 4A (#8)
2012-11-24 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 15:56.30 NXN Southeast Regional (#38)
2013-11-02 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 16:03.76 FL 4A Region 3 (#1)
2013-11-09 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.49 FHSAA XC Championships (#16)
2013-09-28 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.80 FLrunners.com (#34)
2009-11-28 Zerda, Santiago (2011) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 FL#83 Foot Locker South (#124)
2011-11-19 Deleva, Anthony (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.57 Florida Class 4A (#32)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Deleva, Anthony Saint Leo University, FL (Sunshine State Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State