Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Charles Wright, WA

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Oyetuga, Wunmi (2014) B-SP 52'8.5" WA#17 WA 1A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Oyetuga, Wunmi (2014) B-SP 50'6" 1A Nisqually Championships (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-200 22.31 WA#15 w(-1.9)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-13 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2013-04-20 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-400 49.50 WA#21 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-400 49.99 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-20 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-3200 9:17.14 WA#25 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-3200 9:18.52 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Oyetuga, Wunmi (2014) B-SP 50'4.5" WA#44 WA 1A State Meet (#5)
2013-04-25 Mayer, Katie (2013) G-400 59.92 WA#81 Charles Wright quad (#1)
2013-05-18 Mayer, Katie (2013) G-400 59.98 pre 1A District I-III Championships (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-12 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-200 22.88 WA#3 Sec 8 U of W Indoor Preview (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-15 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-5k_XC 15:48.50 WA#46 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#4)
2012-09-29 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-5k_XC 15:53.74 Nike Pre-Nationals (#3)
2012-11-03 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:07.90 WA 1A State Meet (#3)
2012-09-29 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.05 Nike Pre-Nationals (#6)
2012-10-18 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-5k_XC 16:12.52 Nisqually League (#1)
2012-10-13 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.30 Hoquiam Grizzzly Alumni Invitational (#1)
2012-10-13 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.55 Hoquiam Grizzzly Alumni Invitational (#2)
2012-10-18 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.32 Nisqually League (#2)
2012-09-15 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.40 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#13)
2012-10-18 Goldstone, David (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.98 Nisqually League (#3)
2012-10-13 Goldstone, David (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.30 Hoquiam Grizzzly Alumni Invitational (#3)
2012-10-27 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 Westside Classic (#3)
2012-10-27 Goldstone, David (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.50 Westside Classic (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-100 10.97 pre w(5.7)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-100 10.98 w(3.4)WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-200 22.30 WA#13 w(-1.5)WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-200 22.38 NWI1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-200 22.40 pre w(3.4)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-800 1:59.43 WA#96 1A District I-III Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-1500 4:04.50 WA#14 BorderDuel (#9)
2012-04-28 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-3200 9:20.19 WA#27 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-3200 9:29.93 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-3200 9:39.85 WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Mayer, Katie (2013) G-200 25.95 pre w(2.2)WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Mayer, Katie (2013) G-400 59.63 WA#59 WA 1A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Mayer, Katie (2013) G-400 59.82 pre WA 1A State Meet (#7)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-08 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 15:51.78 WA#45 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#3)
2011-09-24 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 WA#46 D5 Stanford Invitational (#4)
2011-11-05 Goldstone, David (2013) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Washington Class 1A (#2)
2011-09-24 Goldstone, David (2013) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 WA#54 D5 Stanford Invitational (#5)
2011-10-08 Goldstone, David (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.06 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#6)
2011-10-08 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.87 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#7)
2011-11-05 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Washington Class 1A (#3)
2011-10-01 Goldstone, David (2013) B-3m_XC 15:55.46 WA#84 Sunfair Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-1500 4:09.28 WA#14 BorderDuel Track Classic (#7)
2011-05-21 Levant, Emma (2012) G-300H 47.97 WA#71 WA 1A District 1-3 (#5)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.49 WA#41 WA 1A State (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-01 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-3200 9:39.92 WA#78 Shoreline Invitational (#20)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-5k_XC 15:35.04 WA#18 Bellevue HS Invitational (#4)
2009-11-07 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 WA 1A State Meet (#3)
2009-10-31 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-5k_XC 16:28.30 WA District 1A West Central (#4)
2009-10-03 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-3m_XC 15:54.60 WA#50 Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7 (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Smith, Nick (2009) B-800 1:55.82 WA#19 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Smith, Nick (2009) B-800 1:56.46 WA 1A District 1-3 (#1)
2009-05-23 Crabill, Jeffery (2010) B-800 1:57.58 WA#45 WA 1A District 1-3 (#2)
2009-05-30 Crabill, Jeffery (2010) B-800 1:57.89 WA 1A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-02 Smith, Nick (2009) B-800 1:58.40 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2009-05-02 Crabill, Jeffery (2010) B-800 1:59.17 Shelton Invitational (#7)
2009-05-30 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-3200 9:38.59 WA#56 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-3200 9:39.56 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2009-05-30 Stinson, Ishmael (2009) B-TJ 44'11" WA#3 w(-1.1)WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 WA#64 WA 1A State Meet (#2)

2008 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-11-08 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 WA#70 WA 1A State XC (#5)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Crabill, Jeffery (2010) B-800 1:57.52 WA#23 WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Smith, Nick (2009) B-800 1:59.65 WA#48 pre WA 1A State OUT (#5)
2008-05-24 Stinson, Ishmael (2009) B-TJ 43'6" NWIWA 1A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Staples, Fallon (2009) G-SP 35'1.75" WA#54 WA 1A State OUT (#6)
2008-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.91 WA#21 WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.32 WA 1A State OUT (#4)

2008 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-02-17 Smith, Nick (2009) B-800 2:00.65 WA#1 U of WA Open IN (#6)
2008-01-19 Smith, Nick (2009) B-800 2:01.16 U of WA Preview IN (#10)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-28 Martin, Laura (2007) G-200 25.27 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2007-05-26 Martin, Laura (2007) G-200 25.48 NWIWA 1A State OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Martin, Laura (2007) G-200 25.88 pre NWIShelton Invitational (#3)
2007-05-26 Martin, Laura (2007) G-400 56.90 WA#6 WA 1A State OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 Martin, Laura (2007) G-400 58.33 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2007-05-26 Martin, Laura (2007) G-400 58.82 pre WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Hess-Maple, Madeline (2008) G-800 2:18.92 WA#22 WA 1A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Jewson, Lizzie (2007) G-3200 11:10.89 WA#29 WA 1A State OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 Jewson, Lizzie (2007) G-3200 11:12.42 Shelton Invitational (#2)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-10-19 Jewson, Lizzie (2007) G-5k_XC 18:21.00 Niqually League XC (#1)
2006-12-02 Jewson, Lizzie (2007) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Foot Locker West (#15)
2006-09-09 Jewson, Lizzie (2007) G-32_XC 11:38.29 Bellarmine XC 2.0 ml (#4)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-06-16 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-1500 3:57.73 US#15 WA#1 enroute Nike Outdoor Nat (#3)
2006-04-29 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-1600 4:15.62 US#70 WA#2 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2006-05-27 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-1600 4:17.84 WA 1A State OUT (#1)
2006-04-07 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-3200 8:57.42 US#10 WA#1 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2006-05-27 Browne, Peter (2006) B-3200 9:37.00 WA#33 WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-27 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-3200 9:39.60 WA 1A State OUT (#3)
2006-05-27 Martin, Laura (2007) G-400 59.16 WA#25 WA 1A State OUT (#2)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-1600 4:21.29 WA#20 State Meet 1A (#1)
2005-06-04 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-3200 9:31.01 WA#22 State Meet 1A (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-19 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-1500 3:51.54 US#6 WA#1 AOC Outdoor Nat
2004-05-29 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-1600 4:12.38 US#20 WA#2 WA 1A State OUT (#1)
2004-06-19 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-Mile 4:08.53 US#6 WA#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#4)
2004-04-24 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-Mile 4:17.05 Centennial Inv (#6)
2004-05-01 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-Mile 4:18.27 Shelton Inv (#1)
2004-05-29 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-3200 9:17.42 US#95 WA#7 WA 1A State OUT (#1)
2004-04-10 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-2Mile 9:08.72 US#24 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#14)

2004 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-02-01 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-3000 8:33.32 US#5 WA#3 UW Indoor #2 (#2)
2004-02-01 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-3000 9:06.71 WA#7 UW Indoor #2 (#19)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-05-31 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-800 1:57.58 WA#17 WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-800 1:59.58 pre WA 1A State OUT (#1)
2003-05-03 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-Mile 4:18.39 WA#4 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2003-04-12 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-3200 9:14.19 US#68 WA#7 Arcadia Invitational
2003-05-31 Ferguson, Chris (2003) B-300H 41.50 WA#38 WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Ferguson, Chris (2003) B-300H 41.55 pre WA 1A State OUT (#5)

2003 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-02-16 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-3000 8:59.14 WA#6 UW HS Inv (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-100 10.97 pre w(5.7)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-100 10.98 w(3.4)WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-26 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-200 22.30 WA#13 w(-1.5)WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-200 22.31 WA#15 w(-1.9)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-200 22.38 NWI1A District I-III Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-200 22.40 pre w(3.4)WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-13 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-200 22.42 pre NWIPasco Invitational (#2)
2013-01-12 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-200 22.88 WA#3 Sec 8 U of W Indoor Preview (#2)
2013-04-20 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-400 49.50 WA#21 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Moore, Alexander (2014) B-400 49.99 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-30 Smith, Nick (2009) B-800 1:55.82 WA#19 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-23 Smith, Nick (2009) B-800 1:56.46 WA 1A District 1-3 (#1)
2008-05-24 Crabill, Jeffery (2010) B-800 1:57.52 WA#23 WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-800 1:57.58 WA#17 WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-23 Crabill, Jeffery (2010) B-800 1:57.58 WA#45 WA 1A District 1-3 (#2)
2009-05-30 Crabill, Jeffery (2010) B-800 1:57.89 WA 1A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-02 Smith, Nick (2009) B-800 1:58.40 Shelton Invitational (#5)
2009-05-02 Crabill, Jeffery (2010) B-800 1:59.17 Shelton Invitational (#7)
2012-05-19 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-800 1:59.43 WA#96 1A District I-III Championships (#2)
2003-05-31 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-800 1:59.58 pre WA 1A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Smith, Nick (2009) B-800 1:59.65 WA#48 pre WA 1A State OUT (#5)
2008-02-17 Smith, Nick (2009) B-800 2:00.65 WA#1 U of WA Open IN (#6)
2008-01-19 Smith, Nick (2009) B-800 2:01.16 U of WA Preview IN (#10)
2004-06-19 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-1500 3:51.54 US#6 WA#1 AOC Outdoor Nat
2006-06-16 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-1500 3:57.73 US#15 WA#1 enroute Nike Outdoor Nat (#3)
2012-06-02 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-1500 4:04.50 WA#14 BorderDuel (#9)
2011-06-04 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-1500 4:09.28 WA#14 BorderDuel Track Classic (#7)
2004-05-29 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-1600 4:12.38 US#20 WA#2 WA 1A State OUT (#1)
2006-04-29 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-1600 4:15.62 US#70 WA#2 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2006-05-27 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-1600 4:17.84 WA 1A State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-1600 4:21.29 WA#20 State Meet 1A (#1)
2004-06-19 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-Mile 4:08.53 US#6 WA#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#4)
2004-04-24 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-Mile 4:17.05 Centennial Inv (#6)
2004-05-01 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-Mile 4:18.27 Shelton Inv (#1)
2003-05-03 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-Mile 4:18.39 WA#4 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2004-02-01 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-3000 8:33.32 US#5 WA#3 UW Indoor #2 (#2)
2003-02-16 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-3000 8:59.14 WA#6 UW HS Inv (#5)
2004-02-01 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-3000 9:06.71 WA#7 UW Indoor #2 (#19)
2006-04-07 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-3200 8:57.42 US#10 WA#1 Arcadia Invitational (#5)
2003-04-12 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-3200 9:14.19 US#68 WA#7 Arcadia Invitational
2013-04-20 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-3200 9:17.14 WA#25 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2004-05-29 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-3200 9:17.42 US#95 WA#7 WA 1A State OUT (#1)
2013-04-13 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-3200 9:18.52 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2012-04-28 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-3200 9:20.19 WA#27 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-3200 9:29.93 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2005-06-04 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-3200 9:31.01 WA#22 State Meet 1A (#1)
2006-05-27 Browne, Peter (2006) B-3200 9:37.00 WA#33 WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-30 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-3200 9:38.59 WA#56 WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-02 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-3200 9:39.56 Shelton Invitational (#3)
2006-05-27 Crabill, Alex (2006) B-3200 9:39.60 WA 1A State OUT (#3)
2012-05-26 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-3200 9:39.85 WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-01 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-3200 9:39.92 WA#78 Shoreline Invitational (#20)
2004-04-10 Wyatt, Tom (2004) B-2Mile 9:08.72 US#24 WA#3 Arcadia Invitational (#14)
2003-05-31 Ferguson, Chris (2003) B-300H 41.50 WA#38 WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2003-05-31 Ferguson, Chris (2003) B-300H 41.55 pre WA 1A State OUT (#5)
2009-05-30 Stinson, Ishmael (2009) B-TJ 44'11" WA#3 w(-1.1)WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2008-05-24 Stinson, Ishmael (2009) B-TJ 43'6" NWIWA 1A State OUT (#2)
2014-05-31 Oyetuga, Wunmi (2014) B-SP 52'8.5" WA#17 WA 1A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-16 Oyetuga, Wunmi (2014) B-SP 50'6" 1A Nisqually Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Oyetuga, Wunmi (2014) B-SP 50'4.5" WA#44 WA 1A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 WA#64 WA 1A State Meet (#2)
2007-04-28 Martin, Laura (2007) G-200 25.27 NWIShelton Invitational (#1)
2007-05-26 Martin, Laura (2007) G-200 25.48 NWIWA 1A State OUT (#2)
2007-04-28 Martin, Laura (2007) G-200 25.88 pre NWIShelton Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Mayer, Katie (2013) G-200 25.95 pre w(2.2)WA 1A State Meet (#1)
2007-05-26 Martin, Laura (2007) G-400 56.90 WA#6 WA 1A State OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 Martin, Laura (2007) G-400 58.33 Shelton Invitational (#1)
2007-05-26 Martin, Laura (2007) G-400 58.82 pre WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-27 Martin, Laura (2007) G-400 59.16 WA#25 WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2012-05-26 Mayer, Katie (2013) G-400 59.63 WA#59 WA 1A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Mayer, Katie (2013) G-400 59.82 pre WA 1A State Meet (#7)
2013-04-25 Mayer, Katie (2013) G-400 59.92 WA#81 Charles Wright quad (#1)
2013-05-18 Mayer, Katie (2013) G-400 59.98 pre 1A District I-III Championships (#3)
2007-05-26 Hess-Maple, Madeline (2008) G-800 2:18.92 WA#22 WA 1A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Jewson, Lizzie (2007) G-3200 11:10.89 WA#29 WA 1A State OUT (#1)
2007-04-28 Jewson, Lizzie (2007) G-3200 11:12.42 Shelton Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Levant, Emma (2012) G-300H 47.97 WA#71 WA 1A District 1-3 (#5)
2008-05-24 Staples, Fallon (2009) G-SP 35'1.75" WA#54 WA 1A State OUT (#6)
2008-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.91 WA#21 WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.32 WA 1A State OUT (#4)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.49 WA#41 WA 1A State (#3)
2009-09-26 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-5k_XC 15:35.04 WA#18 Bellevue HS Invitational (#4)
2012-09-15 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-5k_XC 15:48.50 WA#46 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#4)
2011-10-08 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 15:51.78 WA#45 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#3)
2011-09-24 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 WA#46 D5 Stanford Invitational (#4)
2012-09-29 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-5k_XC 15:53.74 Nike Pre-Nationals (#3)
2011-11-05 Goldstone, David (2013) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 Washington Class 1A (#2)
2011-09-24 Goldstone, David (2013) B-5k_XC 15:55.00 WA#54 D5 Stanford Invitational (#5)
2011-10-08 Goldstone, David (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.06 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#6)
2011-10-08 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-5k_XC 16:00.87 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#7)
2011-11-05 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Washington Class 1A (#3)
2012-11-03 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:07.90 WA 1A State Meet (#3)
2012-09-29 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.05 Nike Pre-Nationals (#6)
2012-10-18 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-5k_XC 16:12.52 Nisqually League (#1)
2008-11-08 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 WA#70 WA 1A State XC (#5)
2012-10-13 Hensley, Travis (2013) B-5k_XC 16:16.30 Hoquiam Grizzzly Alumni Invitational (#1)
2012-10-13 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.55 Hoquiam Grizzzly Alumni Invitational (#2)
2012-10-18 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.32 Nisqually League (#2)
2012-09-15 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.40 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#13)
2012-10-18 Goldstone, David (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.98 Nisqually League (#3)
2012-10-13 Goldstone, David (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.30 Hoquiam Grizzzly Alumni Invitational (#3)
2012-10-27 Riordan, Ruben (2013) B-5k_XC 16:26.90 Westside Classic (#3)
2009-11-07 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 WA 1A State Meet (#3)
2009-10-31 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-5k_XC 16:28.30 WA District 1A West Central (#4)
2012-10-27 Goldstone, David (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.50 Westside Classic (#4)
2009-10-03 LaBerge, Max (2010) B-3m_XC 15:54.60 WA#50 Sunfair Invitational-Flight 7 (#9)
2011-10-01 Goldstone, David (2013) B-3m_XC 15:55.46 WA#84 Sunfair Invitational (#2)
2006-10-19 Jewson, Lizzie (2007) G-5k_XC 18:21.00 Niqually League XC (#1)
2006-12-02 Jewson, Lizzie (2007) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Foot Locker West (#15)
2006-09-09 Jewson, Lizzie (2007) G-32_XC 11:38.29 Bellarmine XC 2.0 ml (#4)


2014
NameSchool
Moore, Alexander Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2013
NameSchool
Riordan, Ruben University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
LaBerge, Max Williams College, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State