Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Geneseo, IL
City: Geneseo
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.20 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#18)
2015-10-31 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:46.30 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#11)
2015-09-12 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#44)
2015-10-10 Elden, Charley (2016) B-3m_XC 15:59.50 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#31)
2015-09-12 Brown, Josie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:32.20 First to The Finish Invitational - 2A (#22)
2015-10-10 Brown, Josie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:34.20 Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational (#22)
2015-10-17 Brown, Josie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:54.60 Northern IL Big 12 Conference Meet (#9)
2015-11-07 Brown, Josie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:58.00 IL 2A State Meet (#103)
2015-10-31 Brown, Josie (2019) G-3m_XC 18:58.60 IL 2A Normal University Sectional (#19)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-01 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-100 11.32 NWIPekin Dragon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.84 NWIJohn McCormick Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.89 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-17 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.97 IL#85 w(0)Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.14 NWIPekin Dragon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Sinbush, Quinn B-200 23.20 NWIIL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.24 pre NWIPekin Dragon Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Sinbush, Quinn B-200 23.34 pre NWIIL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.34 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Hofer, Lucas (2017) B-400 51.89 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-15 Hofer, Lucas (2017) B-400 52.39 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-04-17 Frerichs, Cayson (2017) B-800 2:02.76 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-800 2:03.50 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Johnson, Gabe (2016) B-800 2:04.59 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-15 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:29.56 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-08 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:32.34 John McCormick Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:33.06 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:33.70 Pekin Dragon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:37.41 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#4)
2015-05-15 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-1600 4:41.59 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Gabe (2016) B-1600 4:42.82 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:43.56 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Johnson, Gabe (2016) B-1600 4:44.55 John McCormick Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-1600 4:44.70 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Fox, Nick (2016) B-3200 10:12.41 John McCormick Invitational (#4)
2015-05-22 Fox, Nick (2016) B-3200 10:15.00 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-01 Fox, Nick (2016) B-3200 10:15.50 Pekin Dragon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Fox, Nick (2016) B-3200 10:15.69 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-110H 15.10 NWIPekin Dragon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-110H 15.15 NWIIL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-04-17 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-110H 15.30 IL#39 w(0.7)Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-110H 15.39 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-08 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-110H 15.39 NWIJohn McCormick Invitational (#4)
2015-04-28 Pischke, Andrew (2017) B-110H 15.45 NWIGeneseo Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-110H 15.61 NWIGeneseo Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Pischke, Andrew (2017) B-110H 15.82 NWIJohn McCormick Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-110H 15.91 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-110H 15.93 NWIIL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-110H 15.95 pre NWIPekin Dragon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Pischke, Andrew (2017) B-110H 15.98 pre NWIPekin Dragon Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-300H 38.53 IL#13 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#5)
2015-05-08 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-300H 39.16 John McCormick Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-300H 39.58 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-300H 39.92 Pekin Dragon Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-300H 40.09 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2015-04-17 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-300H 40.24 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-300H 40.51 Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Cosgrove, Ben (2017) B-300H 41.68 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-04-28 Cosgrove, Ben (2017) B-300H 41.95 Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Beard, Josh (2015) B-TJ 43'0" NWIUnited Township Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Beard, Josh (2015) B-TJ 42'7" pre w(2.1)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-15 Beard, Josh (2015) B-TJ 42'3.25" NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Beard, Josh (2015) B-TJ 42'3" NWIPekin Dragon Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Beard, Josh (2015) B-TJ 42'1" NWIIL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-08 Beard, Josh (2015) B-TJ 42'1" NWIJohn McCormick Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Beard, Josh (2015) B-TJ 41'11.25" pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Sears, Gage (2015) B-TJ 41'9" pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-15 Sears, Gage (2015) B-TJ 41'9" NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-01 Thomas, Sam (2017) B-SP 47'8.5" Pekin Dragon Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Thomas, Sam (2017) B-SP 47'4" IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-28 Thomas, Sam (2017) B-SP 47'2" Geneseo Boys F/S Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Mathis, Josh B-DT 141'5" IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-08 Furbeck, Erika (2018) G-100 12.98 pre NWINIB-12 Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Furbeck, Erika (2018) G-100 13.20 NWIRock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#8)
2015-05-15 Furbeck, Erika (2018) G-200 26.46 NWIIL 2A Galena Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Furbeck, Erika (2018) G-200 26.67 pre NWIIL 2A Galena Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Furbeck, Erika (2018) G-200 26.86 pre w(-1.4)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#27)
2015-05-15 Puls, Katie (2015) G-800 2:20.94 IL#91 IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Puls, Katie (2015) G-800 2:25.53 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#23)
2015-05-08 Puls, Katie (2015) G-800 2:25.94 NIB-12 Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-23 Vanderheyden, Hannah (2015) G-100H 14.92 IL#13 w(2)IL 2A Girls State Finals (#3)
2015-05-15 Vanderheyden, Hannah (2015) G-100H 15.14 NWIIL 2A Galena Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-04-18 Vanderheyden, Hannah (2015) G-100H 15.28 NWIRock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Vanderheyden, Hannah (2015) G-100H 15.38 pre w(-0.9)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-08 Vanderheyden, Hannah (2015) G-100H 15.54 NWINIB-12 Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-15 Vanderheyden, Hannah (2015) G-100H 15.59 pre NWIIL 2A Galena Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Wise, Anna (2015) G-300H 47.37 IL#75 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-23 Wise, Anna (2015) G-300H 47.41 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#9)
2015-05-15 Wise, Anna (2015) G-300H 47.54 IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Wise, Anna (2015) G-300H 48.01 Sterling Night Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Wise, Anna (2015) G-300H 49.13 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Wise, Anna (2015) G-300H 49.14 NIB-12 Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Furbeck, Erika (2018) G-LJ 17'9" IL#14 pre w(0.4)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-23 Furbeck, Erika (2018) G-LJ 17'9" w(0.4)IL 2A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-04-18 Furbeck, Erika (2018) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIRock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Furbeck, Erika (2018) G-LJ 17'3" NWIIL 2A Galena Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Furbeck, Erika (2018) G-LJ 17'1.75" NWISterling Night Relays (#3)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.04 IL#74 IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.30 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#22)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.44 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.68 Sterling Night Relays (#3)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.42 NIB-12 Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.08 Sterling Night Relays (#4)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.67 IL#57 IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.84 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.51 NIB-12 Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.29 Sterling Night Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:16.72 Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-60 7.41 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-14 Stamp, August (2015) B-60 7.51 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-60 7.51 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Stamp, August (2015) B-60 7.51 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-14 Pitra, Ryan (2015) B-60 7.52 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#4)
2015-03-17 Stamp, August (2015) B-60 7.55 Sterling Triangular (#3)
2015-03-17 Pitra, Ryan (2015) B-60 7.58 Sterling Triangular (#4)
2015-03-21 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.84 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-14 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.90 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#2)
2015-03-17 Frerichs, Cayson (2017) B-800 2:08.21 Sterling Triangular (#1)
2015-03-21 Frerichs, Cayson (2017) B-800 2:08.90 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-17 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-1600 4:38.80 Sterling Triangular (#1)
2015-03-14 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-1600 4:43.63 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Gabe (2016) B-1600 4:47.91 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-03-17 Johnson, Gabe (2016) B-1600 4:49.48 Sterling Triangular (#2)
2015-03-21 Fox, Nick (2016) B-3200 10:25.92 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2015-02-27 Pischke, Andrew (2017) B-55H 8.35 Steve Coffman Invitational (#3)
2015-02-27 Vanderheyden, Reed (2018) B-55H 8.53 Steve Coffman Invitational (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-06 Lembke, Luke (2010) B-55 6.73 IL#97 Sauk Valley Indoor Invite (#5)
2010-03-06 Koticki, Aaron (2010) B-55 6.77 Sauk Valley Indoor Invite (#6)
2011-03-19 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-55 7.03 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships (#15)
2011-03-12 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-55 7.04 Sterling First Chance Meet (#15)
2015-03-21 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-60 7.41 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2013-03-12 Cahalan, Chase (2014) B-60 7.47 Sterling Co-Ed Triangular (#1)
2013-03-23 Reschke, Ethan (2013) B-60 7.50 Sterling Indoor Invitational (#9)
2015-03-14 Stamp, August (2015) B-60 7.51 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#2)
2015-03-14 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-60 7.51 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#3)
2015-03-21 Stamp, August (2015) B-60 7.51 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2013-03-16 Cahalan, Chase (2014) B-60 7.51 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet (#9)
2015-03-14 Pitra, Ryan (2015) B-60 7.52 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#4)
2013-03-09 Cahalan, Chase (2014) B-60 7.54 Sterling First Chance Meet (#6)
2015-03-17 Stamp, August (2015) B-60 7.55 Sterling Triangular (#3)
2015-03-17 Pitra, Ryan (2015) B-60 7.58 Sterling Triangular (#4)
2014-03-15 Snyder, Luke (2014) B-60 7.58 Sterling First Chance Meet (#7)
2014-03-22 Snyder, Luke (2014) B-60 7.59 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#15)
2015-05-01 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-100 11.32 NWIPekin Dragon Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Reschke, Ethan (2013) B-100 11.38 pre NWINIB-12 Conference Boys (#7)
2015-05-08 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.84 NWIJohn McCormick Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.89 NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-17 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 22.97 IL#85 w(0)Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.14 NWIPekin Dragon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Sinbush, Quinn B-200 23.20 NWIIL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.24 pre NWIPekin Dragon Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Sinbush, Quinn B-200 23.34 pre NWIIL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-15 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.34 pre NWINIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.84 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2015-03-14 Singbush, Quinn (2016) B-200 23.90 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-200 24.08 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships (#2)
2014-03-22 Beard, Josh (2015) B-200 24.29 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2010-05-21 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 50.57 IL#98 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#1)
2013-05-17 Reschke, Ethan (2013) B-400 50.64 IL#78 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#2)
2010-05-14 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 50.79 NCIC -Reagan Conf Meet (#1)
2010-05-07 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 50.80 Geneseo McCormick Invite (#2)
2013-05-10 Reschke, Ethan (2013) B-400 50.92 NIB-12 Conference Boys (#4)
2013-05-24 Reschke, Ethan (2013) B-400 50.99 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2010-05-28 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 51.00 pre IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#7)
2011-05-06 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 51.20 McCormick Invitational (#3)
2010-04-23 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 51.38 Rock Island ABC Invite (#5)
2010-04-10 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 51.52 Kiwannis ABC Invite (#5)
2011-05-20 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 51.79 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#6)
2015-05-22 Hofer, Lucas (2017) B-400 51.89 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#4)
2010-04-16 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 51.90 Galesburg ABC Invite (#4)
2011-03-26 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 51.95 IL#40 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#5)
2011-04-09 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 51.95 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#6)
2010-04-10 Stewart, Micah B-400 51.99 Kiwannis ABC Invite
2013-04-26 Reschke, Ethan (2013) B-400 52.11 Dragon Invitational (#3)
2013-04-12 Reschke, Ethan (2013) B-400 52.14 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 52.15 NIB 12 Boys Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Hofer, Lucas (2017) B-400 52.39 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-05-09 Beard, Josh (2015) B-400 52.41 McCormick ABC Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 52.48 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships (#3)
2011-05-06 Sliz, Mark (2012) B-400 52.50 McCormick Invitational (#4)
2011-03-12 Hamer, Billy (2011) B-400 52.61 Sterling First Chance Meet (#2)
2013-03-23 Reschke, Ethan (2013) B-400 53.43 IL#83 Sterling Indoor Invitational (#5)
2013-03-16 Reschke, Ethan (2013) B-400 53.71 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet (#3)
2013-05-24 Lawson, Mitchell (2013) B-800 2:01.75 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2010-05-21 Sigwalt, Thomas (2011) B-800 2:01.90 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#9)
2010-05-14 Sigwalt, Thomas (2011) B-800 2:01.99 NCIC -Reagan Conf Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Lamb, Mitchell (2014) B-800 2:02.39 IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-04-17 Frerichs, Cayson (2017) B-800 2:02.76 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-800 2:03.50 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 Lawson, Mitchell (2013) B-800 2:04.43 Dragon Invitational (#8)
2015-05-22 Johnson, Gabe (2016) B-800 2:04.59 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#5)
2013-04-06 Lawson, Mitchell (2013) B-800 2:04.86 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#4)
2013-03-12 Starkey, Jordan (2013) B-800 2:04.90 Sterling Co-Ed Triangular (#1)
2013-03-16 Lawson, Mitchell (2013) B-800 2:07.26 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-17 Frerichs, Cayson (2017) B-800 2:08.21 Sterling Triangular (#1)
2013-03-09 Lawson, Mitchell (2013) B-800 2:08.68 Sterling First Chance Meet (#3)
2015-03-21 Frerichs, Cayson (2017) B-800 2:08.90 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2014-03-22 Welfer, Griffin (2014) B-800 2:09.70 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2013-03-12 Lawson, Mitchell (2013) B-800 2:09.76 Sterling Co-Ed Triangular (#3)
2013-03-16 Kuffel, Dugan (2013) B-800 2:09.89 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2014-03-15 Lamb, Mitchell (2014) B-800 2:09.91 Sterling First Chance Meet (#3)
2007-05-26 Chenoweth, Dan (2007) B-1600 4:14.65 US#93 IL#8 IL State 2A Boys OUT (#2)
2007-03-31 Chenoweth, Dan (2007) B-1600 4:20.54 US#23 IL#5 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#4)
2012-04-27 Reiling, Kyle (2012) B-1600 4:28.29 Dragon Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Starkey, Jordan (2013) B-1600 4:28.35 NIB-12 Conference Boys (#4)
2014-05-09 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:28.78 McCormick ABC Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:29.56 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-18 Reiling, Kyle (2012) B-1600 4:29.84 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#5)
2012-05-11 Reiling, Kyle (2012) B-1600 4:32.04 NIB XII Boys Conference (#2)
2015-05-08 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:32.34 John McCormick Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Reiling, Kyle (2012) B-1600 4:33.02 IL 2A Rock Island Sectional (#3)
2015-05-22 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:33.06 IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:33.70 Pekin Dragon Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 Starkey, Jordan (2013) B-1600 4:34.49 Dragon Invitational (#3)
2012-05-25 Reiling, Kyle (2012) B-1600 4:34.56 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#19)
2014-04-19 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:34.80 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:35.02 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2014-05-02 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:36.16 Pekin Dragon Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:36.25 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#11)
2012-05-11 Starkey, Jordan (2013) B-1600 4:36.46 NIB XII Boys Conference (#6)
2014-05-30 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:36.87 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2015-04-17 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:37.41 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#4)
2012-04-07 Reiling, Kyle (2012) B-1600 4:37.67 B Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:37.70 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2013-05-17 Starkey, Jordan (2013) B-1600 4:38.04 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-03-17 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-1600 4:38.80 Sterling Triangular (#1)
2014-04-25 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:39.05 Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational (#7)
2012-04-07 Starkey, Jordan (2013) B-1600 4:39.68 A Kiwanis ABC Invitational (#6)
2013-04-06 Starkey, Jordan (2013) B-1600 4:39.83 Kiwannis ABC Invitational (#5)
2015-05-15 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-1600 4:41.59 NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Johnson, Gabe (2016) B-1600 4:42.82 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:42.95 Sterling First Chance Meet (#4)
2014-03-08 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:43.27 Sauk Valley Gold Medal Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:43.56 United Township Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Starkey, Jordan (2013) B-1600 4:43.59 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-14 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-1600 4:43.63 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#2)
2014-03-22 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-1600 4:43.81 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2011-03-19 Starkey, Jordan (2013) B-1600 4:44.35 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Championships (#5)
2012-03-17 Starkey, Jordan (2013) B-1600 4:44.46 NIB XII Indoor Conference (#3)
2015-05-08 Johnson, Gabe (2016) B-1600 4:44.55 John McCormick Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-1600 4:44.70 Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational (#2)
2012-03-10 Starkey, Jordan (2013) B-1600 4:45.17 Sterling First Chance Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:45.55 NIB 12 Indoor Conference Meet (#8)
2014-03-15 Soria, Nathan (2017) B-1600 4:46.46 Sterling First Chance Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Gabe (2016) B-1600 4:47.91 NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet (#4)
2013-03-09 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:48.43 Sterling First Chance Meet (#2)
2014-02-28 Chenoweth, David (2015) B-1600 4:49.42 Steve Coffman Memorial Invitational (#3)
2012-03-12 Starkey, Jordan (2013) B-1600 4:49.46 Sterling Co Ed Triangular (#1)
2015-03-17 Johnson, Gabe (2016) B-1600 4:49.48 Sterling Triangular (#2)
2007-06-08 Chenoweth, Dan (2007) B-Mile 4:15.21 US#51 IL#5 Midwest Distance Gala OUT (#8)
2007-06-16 Chenoweth, Dan (2007) B-3000 8:26.80 US#17 IL#2 en route Nike Outdoor Nat (#16)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Storm, Kaci Iowa State University, IA (Big 12 Conference)

2009
NameSchool
Jensen, Curt Illinois State University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State