Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: West Chicago, IL
City: West Chicago
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 McComb, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 15:50.10 Richard Spring Invitational (#106)
2015-10-24 McComb, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 15:50.40 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#14)
2015-10-17 McComb, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 15:52.30 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#14)
2015-10-03 McComb, Danny (2018) B-3m_XC 15:58.90 Wheaton Academy Warrior Classic (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-21 Stibal, Chris B-1600 4:42.04 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#15)
2015-05-14 McComb, Danny (2018) B-3200 10:12.91 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Bibbs, Tai B-HJ 6'1" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Bibbs, Tai B-HJ 6'1" IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-21 Kulikowski, John (2015) B-TJ 42'5.25" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-05-14 Kulikowski, John (2015) B-TJ 42'3.5" NWIUpstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 14'0" IL#37 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2015-05-14 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'9" Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'9" IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-30 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'6" West Chicago Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'6" Mike VanDeever Invitational (#3)
2015-04-24 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 12'6" Dan Horyn Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.31 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.39 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-07 Mendez, Cindy (2016) G-400 1:01.77 Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet (#13)
2015-04-17 Franch, Michelle (2015) G-1600 5:37.74 Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational (#6)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.73 Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:19.97 IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional (#9)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-06 McComb, Danny (2018) B-1600 4:49.30 Glenbard North Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-20 Kulikowski, John (2015) B-LJ 20'3.75" Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2015-03-20 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 14'3" IL#17 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#1)
2015-03-10 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'9" West Chicago Boys Quad (#1)
2015-03-06 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'6" Glenbard North Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'6" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A (#9)
2015-02-13 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'0" Rolling Meadows Boys Quad #1 (#1)
2015-03-07 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'0" Windy City Pole Vault Summit (#12)
2014-12-20 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 12'11.5" Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#9)
2015-02-28 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 12'6" Jim Spivey Classic (#1)
2015-02-24 Sliger, Jared (2015) B-SP 44'5" West Chicago Boys Triangular (#3)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:37.94 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#7)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:38.02 DGS Mustang Relays (#22)
2015-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:38.85 IL#93 Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#6)
2015-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:42.87 DGS Mustang Relays (#28)
2015-03-21 Brontow, Maddie (2018) G-800 2:34.48 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Franch, Michelle (2015) G-3200 12:19.58 Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#10)
2015-03-21 Sweeney, Raechel (2018) G-LJ 15'10" Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#2)
2015-03-21 Conlon, Kelly (2016) G-LJ 15'9.5" Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet (#9)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth (2015) G-3m_XC 18:14.80 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#29)
2014-10-18 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth (2015) G-3m_XC 18:24.40 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#10)
2014-09-27 Franch, Michelle (2015) G-3m_XC 18:36.70 ACC Charger Classic (#6)
2014-11-01 Franch, Michelle (2015) G-3m_XC 18:44.60 IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional (#57)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Young, Sean B-200 23.37 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#9)
2014-04-19 Wesolek, Nate (2014) B-PV 14'6" IL#15 Mike Van Deever Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 14'3" IL#28 DuPage County Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Wesolek, Nate (2014) B-PV 14'0" IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-31 Wesolek, Nate (2014) B-PV 14'0" IL 3A Boys State Finals (#9)
2014-04-25 Wesolek, Nate (2014) B-PV 13'9" Glenbard South Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-15 Wesolek, Nate (2014) B-PV 13'9" UEC Boys Conference Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'9" IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-09 Wesolek, Nate (2014) B-PV 13'9" DuPage County Championships (#4)
2014-05-30 Wesolek, Nate (2014) B-PV 13'9" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#8)
2014-05-30 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'6" pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2014-04-19 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'6" Mike Van Deever Invitational (#2)
2014-05-15 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'3" UEC Boys Conference Championships (#5)
2014-06-14 Wesolek, Nate (2014) B-PV 13'0" Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet (#4)
2014-05-09 Celmer, Alex (2014) B-DT 144'7" DuPage County Championships (#7)
2014-05-15 Zak, Andrew (2014) B-DT 144'4" UEC Boys Conference Championships (#5)
2014-05-23 Zak, Andrew (2014) B-DT 140'9" IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-09 Zak, Andrew (2014) B-DT 140'4" DuPage County Championships (#8)
2014-05-15 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-1600 5:19.63 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#7)
2014-05-02 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-1600 5:22.97 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#7)
2014-05-08 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-1600 5:25.06 UEC Girls Conference Championships (#7)
2014-04-23 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-1600 5:39.18 Hinsdale South Girls Invitational (#4)
2014-04-17 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-3200 12:09.88 Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Franch, Michelle (2015) G-3200 12:16.38 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#8)
2014-04-23 Franch, Michelle (2015) G-3200 12:17.38 Hinsdale South Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.85 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:28.33 Woodstock Girls Invitational (#5)
2014-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:28.84 IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional (#8)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-21 Wesolek, Nate (2014) B-55H 8.88 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#10)
2014-02-25 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'0" IL#42 West Chicago Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-03-21 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 13'0" Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2014-03-21 Wesolek, Nate (2014) B-PV 13'0" IL#42 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#5)
2014-03-01 Waseler, N B-PV 12'0" IL#88 Jim Spivey Classic (#1)
2014-02-25 Wesolek, Nate (2014) B-PV 12'0" West Chicago Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:38.01 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#9)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:44.96 Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#9)
2014-03-22 Mendez, Cindy (2016) G-400 1:04.32 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#6)
2014-03-22 Mccarthy, Emma (2016) G-800 2:32.74 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#6)
2014-03-22 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-1600 5:33.06 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#12)
2014-03-07 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-1600 5:39.80 Rolling Meadows Girls Quad (#2)
2014-03-22 Rodriguez, Gina (2014) G-1600 5:43.43 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#16)
2014-03-22 Franch, Michelle (2015) G-3200 12:14.40 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#8)
2014-03-07 Franch, Michelle (2015) G-3200 12:33.80 Rolling Meadows Girls Quad (#2)
2014-03-22 Tucker, Natalie (2015) G-55H 9.86 pre Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#10)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:53.88 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#5)
2014-03-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.15 DGS Mustang Relays (#27)
2014-03-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:17.98 IL#69 DGS Mustang Relays (#21)
2014-03-10 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:16.32 IL#67 DGS Mustang Relays (#28)
2014-03-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:25.76 Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet (#7)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth (2015) G-5k_XC 19:15.40 IL#84 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#26)
2013-10-26 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-5k_XC 19:29.80 IL 3A West Chicago Regional (#29)
2013-09-28 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-3m_XC 18:20.30 ACC Charger Classic (#11)
2013-10-19 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth (2015) G-3m_XC 18:37.30 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#16)
2013-09-21 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-3m_XC 18:41.00 Richard Spring Invitational (#78)
2013-10-19 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-3m_XC 18:45.40 Upstate Eight Conference Meet (#21)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Linhardt, Tim (2013) B-800 2:02.55 DuPage Valley Conference Boys (#7)
2013-05-17 Kubik, James (2015) B-PV 12'9" IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-17 Wesolek, Nate (2014) B-PV 12'9" IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.27 DuPage Valley Conference Boys (#5)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.86 IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional (#8)
2013-05-09 Caithamer, Julia (2013) G-800 2:24.14 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#4)
2013-05-02 Caithamer, Julia (2013) G-800 2:27.57 DuPage Valley Conference Girls (#10)
2013-05-02 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-1600 5:26.93 DuPage Valley Conference Girls (#7)
2013-04-22 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-1600 5:34.12 Raider Girls Monday Invitational (#1)
2013-05-09 Caithamer, Julia (2013) G-1600 5:34.69 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#14)
2013-05-02 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-3200 11:24.95 IL#68 DuPage Valley Conference Girls (#7)
2013-04-16 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-3200 11:26.00 Naperville Central Girls Triangular (#2)
2013-05-09 Triner, Sarah (2013) G-300H 49.00 IL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#8)
2013-05-09 Danning, Carla (2013) G-LJ 16'6" NWIIL 3A West Aurora Girls Sectional (#4)
2013-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:20.10 Naperville Central Girls Triangular (#1)
2013-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:25.21 DuPage Valley Conference Girls (#6)
2013-04-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:27.23 Plainfield North Girls Relays (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 Pearson, Billy (2013) B-55 7.02 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#13)
2013-03-15 Linhardt, Tim (2013) B-800 2:02.64 IL#66 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-03-15 Celmer, Alex (2014) B-SP 44'6" DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#9)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:41.52 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2013-03-14 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-800 2:23.62 IL#44 DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor (#4)
2013-03-01 Sayner, Lindsey (2014) G-800 2:28.80 Rolling Meadows Girls 6 Team Meet (#1)
2013-03-14 Caithamer, Julia (2013) G-800 2:30.99 DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor (#10)
2013-03-14 Mccarthy, Emma (2016) G-800 2:32.52 DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-18 Mowen, Mack (2012) B-55 6.89 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#8)
2013-03-15 Pearson, Billy (2013) B-55 7.02 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#13)
2010-05-07 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-100 10.84 NWIDuPage County Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-100 10.87 NWIGeneva Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-100 10.87 NWIGeneva Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-100 10.89 NWIRed Ribbon Invite (#3)
2010-05-14 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-100 10.90 NWIDuPage Valley Conference (#1)
2010-05-21 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-100 10.97 NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#1)
2010-05-28 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-100 10.99 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2010-04-17 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-100 11.09 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#1)
2010-04-17 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-100 11.09 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-100 11.14 pre NWIDuPage County Invite (#2)
2010-05-29 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-100 11.14 IL#17 w(-1)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#6)
2010-05-01 Mowen, Mack (2012) B-100 11.28 NWIRed Ribbon Invite (#1)
2010-05-21 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-100 11.29 pre NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2010-05-28 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-200 21.88 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#3)
2010-05-14 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-200 22.03 NWIDuPage Valley Conference (#1)
2010-05-29 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-200 22.25 IL#11 w(-1.6)IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#7)
2010-05-21 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-200 22.27 NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#1)
2010-04-17 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-200 22.53 NWIGeneva Invitational (#2)
2010-04-17 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-200 22.53 NWIGeneva Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-200 22.68 pre NWIIL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#2)
2010-04-17 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-200 22.79 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#2)
2010-04-17 Kubik, Matt (2010) B-200 22.79 pre NWIGeneva Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Medina, Luis (2012) B-200 23.21 NWIDupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#10)
2014-05-23 Young, Sean B-200 23.37 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional (#9)
2011-05-13 Pietrobon, Derrik (2011) B-400 52.16 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#7)
2011-05-20 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 1:55.72 IL#23 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#2)
2011-05-27 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 1:55.86 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#14)
2011-05-13 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 1:56.55 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-26 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 1:57.20 Glenbard North Triangular (#1)
2011-03-26 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 1:57.72 IL#6 IPTT Classic - Class 3A (#4)
2010-05-14 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 1:57.86 IL#85 DuPage Valley Conference (#5)
2010-05-01 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 1:57.95 Red Ribbon Invite (#3)
2011-05-06 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 1:57.97 DuPage County Championships (#1)
2011-06-11 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 1:58.16 Midwest Distance Gala (#16)
2010-05-21 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 1:58.38 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#3)
2011-03-04 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 2:00.00 Glenbard North Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Pietrobon, Derrik (2011) B-800 2:00.55 Glenbard South Invite (#6)
2010-04-17 Pietrobon, Derrik (2011) B-800 2:01.74 Geneva Invitational (#2)
2010-04-17 Pietrobon, Derrik (2011) B-800 2:01.74 Geneva Invitational (#2)
2011-03-18 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 2:01.78 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#1)
2011-02-11 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 2:02.20 Rolling Meadows Quad (#1)
2011-02-26 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-800 2:02.20 Jim Spivey Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Linhardt, Tim (2013) B-800 2:02.55 DuPage Valley Conference Boys (#7)
2013-03-15 Linhardt, Tim (2013) B-800 2:02.64 IL#66 DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor (#7)
2012-05-18 Linhardt, Tim (2013) B-800 2:04.81 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#8)
2012-03-16 Cortes, Jose (2013) B-800 2:06.16 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#7)
2011-02-11 Pietrobon, Derrik (2011) B-800 2:08.20 Rolling Meadows Quad (#2)
2011-03-18 Cortes, Jose (2013) B-800 2:08.35 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#2)
2000-04-22 Keller, Tim (2000) B-1600 4:12.40 US#26 IL#3 Willowbrook Inv (#1)
2000-05-05 Keller, Tim (2000) B-1600 4:14.50 DuPage Co (#3)
2000-05-27 Keller, Tim (2000) B-1600 4:17.04 IL 2A State Boys (#6)
2000-04-01 Keller, Tim (2000) B-1600 4:17.50 US#7 IL#2 Top Times (#2)
2000-03-03 Keller, Tim (2000) B-1600 4:21.10 Glenbard N. Inv (#1)
2011-05-06 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-1600 4:23.36 IL#54 DuPage County Championships (#5)
2011-05-20 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-1600 4:25.61 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#3)
2011-04-21 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-1600 4:31.29 Glenbard South Invitational (#3)
2011-04-30 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-1600 4:31.70 Red Ribbon Classic (#2)
2010-04-17 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-1600 4:32.11 Geneva Invitational (#3)
2010-04-17 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-1600 4:32.11 Geneva Invitational (#3)
2011-03-18 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-1600 4:35.04 IL#93 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#1)
2010-05-07 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-1600 4:35.43 DuPage County Invite (#5)
2011-02-22 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-1600 4:35.70 West Chicago Triangular (#1)
2012-03-16 Hernandez, Jon B-1600 4:38.80 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#9)
2012-05-18 Hernandez, Jon B-1600 4:38.91 IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional (#8)
2011-05-13 Hernandez, Jon B-1600 4:39.86 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#10)
2015-05-21 Stibal, Chris B-1600 4:42.04 IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional (#15)
2012-03-02 Hernandez, Jon B-1600 4:43.00 Glenbard North Invitational (#2)
2011-03-18 Hernandez, Jon B-1600 4:44.38 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#8)
2012-03-16 Scheck, James (2012) B-1600 4:46.89 DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor (#11)
2015-03-06 McComb, Danny (2018) B-1600 4:49.30 Glenbard North Boys Invitational (#4)
2011-02-26 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-Mile 4:45.60 IL#30 Jim Spivey Invitational (#1)
2000-05-12 Keller, Tim (2000) B-3200 8:53.00 US#4 IL#2 Dupage Valley (#1)
2000-05-27 Keller, Tim (2000) B-3200 8:56.24 IL 2A State Boys (#2)
2000-06-10 Keller, Tim (2000) B-3200 8:56.30 Golden West (#4)
2000-05-05 Keller, Tim (2000) B-3200 8:57.20 DuPage Co (#2)
2000-04-01 Keller, Tim (2000) B-3200 8:59.00 US#2 IL#1 Top Times (#1)
1999-05-14 Keller, Tim (2000) B-3200 9:15.20 US#43 IL#3 Dupage Val Conf (#1)
2011-04-21 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-3200 9:29.38 IL#54 Glenbard South Invitational (#3)
2010-05-07 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-3200 9:43.41 DuPage County Invite (#4)
2010-04-23 Sterne, Gunnar (2011) B-3200 9:47.70 Glenbard South Invite (#3)
2010-05-21 Hernandez, Jon B-3200 10:04.07 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#9)
2011-05-06 Hernandez, Jon B-3200 10:04.50 DuPage County Championships (#9)
2011-05-20 Cortes, Jose (2013) B-3200 10:06.92 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#10)
2011-05-06 Cortes, Jose (2013) B-3200 10:07.00 DuPage County Championships (#10)
2010-05-14 Cortes, Jose (2013) B-3200 10:10.67 DuPage Valley Conference (#4)
2015-05-14 McComb, Danny (2018) B-3200 10:12.91 Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2011-05-20 Hernandez, Jon B-3200 10:14.45 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#13)
2010-05-07 Hernandez, Jon B-3200 10:14.91 DuPage County Invite (#4)
2012-05-11 Hernandez, Jon B-3200 10:15.23 DupageValley Conference Boys Championship (#7)
2012-02-10 Hernandez, Jon B-3200 10:28.50 Rolling Meadows Boys Quad #1 (#1)
2000-06-17 Keller, Tim (2000) B-2Mile 8:58.81 US#4 IL#1 FL Outdoor Nat (#4)
2000-03-12 Keller, Tim (2000) B-2Mile 9:00.35 US#2 IL#1 Nike Indoor Classic (#2)
2006-04-01 Klein, Ken B-55H 7.94 IL#19 pre IPTT Classic - Class AA (#15)
2011-03-18 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-55H 8.18 IL#83 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#4)
2014-03-21 Wesolek, Nate (2014) B-55H 8.88 pre Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet (#10)
2011-05-06 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-110H 14.90 pre NWIDuPage County Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-110H 14.99 NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-05-20 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-110H 15.09 NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2011-05-06 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-110H 15.30 NWIDuPage County Championships (#1)
2010-05-01 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-110H 15.50 NWIRed Ribbon Invite (#7)
2011-05-20 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-110H 15.57 pre NWIIL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#7)
2010-05-14 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-110H 15.81 NWIDuPage Valley Conference (#5)
2011-05-13 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-110H 15.91 pre NWIDuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2010-05-07 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-110H 15.99 pre NWIDuPage County Invite (#9)
2011-05-20 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-300H 39.54 IL#45 IL 3A Bartlett Sectional (#5)
2011-05-27 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-300H 40.37 pre IHSA 3A State Prelims (#23)
2011-05-13 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-300H 41.32 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship (#5)
2011-04-21 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-300H 41.54 Glenbard South Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-300H 41.71 Red Ribbon Invite (#6)
2010-05-21 Perez, Alex (2011) B-300H 41.71 IL 3A Streamwood Sectional (#9)
2011-05-06 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-300H 41.87 DuPage County Championships (#7)
2010-05-14 Perez, Alex (2011) B-300H 41.92 DuPage Valley Conference (#6)
2010-04-23 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-300H 42.40 Glenbard South Invite (#4)
2010-05-14 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-300H 42.45 DuPage Valley Conference (#7)
2010-04-23 Perez, Alex (2011) B-300H 42.52 Glenbard South Invite (#5)
2010-04-17 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-300H 42.70 Geneva Invitational (#6)
2010-04-17 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-300H 42.70 Geneva Invitational (#6)
2010-05-01 Perez, Alex (2011) B-300H 42.89 Red Ribbon Invite (#11)
2010-04-17 Perez, Alex (2011) B-300H 43.19 Geneva Invitational (#8)
2010-04-17 Perez, Alex (2011) B-300H 43.19 Geneva Invitational (#8)
2010-05-07 Perez, Alex (2011) B-300H 43.31 DuPage County Invite (#9)
2011-03-18 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-HJ 6'8" US#23 IL#5 DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor (#1)
2010-05-01 Foreman, Jeff (2011) B-HJ 6'7" IL#18 Red Ribbon Invite (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Sayner, Lindsey University of St Francis, IL (Not Affiliated)

2011
NameSchool
Sterne, Gunnar University of Illinois at Chicago, IL (Horizon League)
Foreman, Jeff Drake University, IA (Missouri Valley Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Eichenberger, Annette United States Air Force Academy, CO (Mountain West Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State