Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rich South, IL
City: Richton Park
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-07-12 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 1:59.58 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-06 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:01.00 Illinois Sprint Spectacular (#1)
2015-05-29 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:01.05 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-05-13 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:02.33 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-06-28 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:02.67 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#5)
2015-05-22 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:03.17 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:03.97 Urbana Boys Open (#6)
2015-06-20 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:04.48 Jane Dickens Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:04.78 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2015-06-28 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:15.37 IL#31 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-07-05 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:17.57 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-07-05 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:17.83 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2015-08-02 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:22.38 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#30)
2015-07-12 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:23.00 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-13 Kemp, George (2016) B-1600 4:42.33 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-06-28 Kemp, George (2016) B-3000 9:40.18 IL#13 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-07-05 Kemp, George (2016) B-3000 9:42.54 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-05-06 Jones, Amber (2016) G-100 12.48 pre NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-100 12.61 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 Jones, Amber (2016) G-100 12.67 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-100 12.71 pre NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-04-18 Lee, India (2016) G-100 12.76 pre NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#10)
2015-05-06 Jones, Amber (2016) G-100 12.81 NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-24 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-100 12.85 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-06-20 Nauden, Aja (2017) G-100 12.85 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#9)
2015-04-22 Jones, Amber (2016) G-100 12.89 NWIHinsdale South Hornette Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Jones, Amber (2016) G-100 12.89 NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-04-07 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-100 12.98 NWILarry Roland Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Nauden, Aja (2017) G-100 12.99 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#12)
2015-05-06 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-100 12.99 pre NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 Jones, Amber (2016) G-100 13.01 pre NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-22 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-100 13.02 NWIHinsdale South Hornette Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-100 13.02 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-06-20 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-100 13.05 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#9)
2015-06-28 Jones, Amber (2016) G-100 13.19 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#16)
2015-04-18 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 24.83 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 25.26 NWILockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 25.26 IL#16 pre w(-1.4)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#7)
2015-05-23 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 25.28 w(-2)IL 2A Girls State Finals (#6)
2015-05-06 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 25.60 pre NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 25.64 NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 25.93 pre NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-07-05 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 25.99 pre w(-1.6)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#9)
2015-05-06 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 26.33 NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-06-20 Nauden, Aja (2017) G-200 26.63 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 26.66 NWIHinsdale South Hornette Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Nauden, Aja (2017) G-200 26.95 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#14)
2015-06-28 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 27.05 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#15)
2015-07-05 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-200 27.07 pre w(-3.6)USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#17)
2015-04-07 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-200 27.09 NWILarry Roland Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Lee, India (2016) G-200 27.10 NWIOswego East Girls Invitational (#15)
2015-04-22 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-200 27.12 NWIHinsdale South Hornette Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-200 27.26 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-06 Thomas, Akilah G-200 27.42 pre NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-06 Thomas, Akilah G-200 27.43 NWISouthland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#7)
2015-07-05 Jones, Amber (2016) G-400 56.93 IL#14 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-07-05 Jones, Amber (2016) G-400 57.03 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-07-12 Jones, Amber (2016) G-400 57.11 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-28 Jones, Amber (2016) G-400 57.12 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 Jones, Amber (2016) G-400 59.97 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-07-05 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-400 1:01.13 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#9)
2015-04-18 Lee, India (2016) G-400 1:01.14 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#7)
2015-05-14 Tallie, Zaria G-TJ 35'2.25" NWIIL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Williams, Asia G-SP 34'5" IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.91 IL#28 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.09 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#5)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.53 Lockport Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.67 Hinsdale South Hornette Invitational (#2)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.69 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.14 Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.82 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.85 Larry Roland Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.40 IL#11 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#1)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.53 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#2)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.14 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.42 Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.10 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.78 Oswego East Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.99 Lockport Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.56 Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.12 Larry Roland Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.77 IL#26 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.31 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#5)
2015-05-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.06 IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.60 Oak Forest Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.02 Lockport Girls Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-08 Nauden, Aja (2017) G-55 7.53 IL#55 USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships (#4)
2015-03-19 Jones, Amber (2016) G-55 7.79 Bloom Girls Last Chance Meet (#1)
2015-01-10 Nauden, Aja (2017) G-60 8.11 IL#64 Coach O Indoor Invitational (#5)
2015-02-07 Jones, Amber (2016) G-60 8.15 IL#73 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#3)
2015-02-07 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-60 8.26 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#4)
2015-01-10 Jones, Amber (2016) G-60 8.28 Coach O Indoor Invitational (#11)
2014-12-20 Nauden, Aja (2017) G-60 8.35 pre Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#11)
2014-12-20 Nauden, Aja (2017) G-60 8.35 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#11)
2015-01-18 Jones, Amber (2016) G-60 8.40 pre AAU Northern Indoor Championships (#10)
2015-02-07 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 26.05 IL#23 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#2)
2015-03-19 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 26.59 Bloom Girls Last Chance Meet (#1)
2015-03-15 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 26.59 pre USATF National Youth Indoor Championships (#12)
2015-02-08 Nauden, Aja (2017) G-200 27.05 IL#91 USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-01-18 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 27.14 AAU Northern Indoor Championships (#3)
2015-01-10 Nauden, Aja (2017) G-200 27.27 Coach O Indoor Invitational (#4)
2015-01-18 Jones, Amber (2016) G-200 27.30 pre AAU Northern Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-03-19 Hollie, Brittany (2017) G-200 27.74 Bloom Girls Last Chance Meet (#2)
2014-12-20 Nauden, Aja (2017) G-200 27.87 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic (#5)
2015-03-14 Lee, India (2016) G-200 27.90 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#1)
2015-03-14 Evans, Dasia (2016) G-200 28.39 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#3)
2015-01-18 Jones, Amber (2016) G-400 1:02.42 IL#100 AAU Northern Indoor Championships (#8)
2015-03-19 Lee, India (2016) G-400 1:02.98 Bloom Girls Last Chance Meet (#1)
2015-03-14 Evans, Dasia (2016) G-400 1:03.95 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#3)
2015-03-19 Jones, Amber (2016) G-400 1:04.34 Bloom Girls Last Chance Meet (#2)
2015-03-14 Evans, Dasia (2016) G-HJ 5'0" IL#80 Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational (#8)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-14 Spivey, Deshawn (2014) B-200 23.03 pre NWISAC Boys Championships (#3)
2014-05-02 Spivey, Deshawn (2014) B-200 23.19 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic
2014-07-13 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:02.31 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#3)
2014-07-27 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:09.54 IL#3 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-07-27 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:10.87 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#8)
2014-06-22 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:20.82 USATF IL JO Championships (#2)
2014-07-13 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:21.26 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-04-12 Blunt, Sean (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Blunt, Sean (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2014-05-22 Mcfadden, Darryl (2014) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-10 Mcfadden, Darryl (2014) B-LJ 20'7.5" NWIIrish Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.98 Irish Relays (#2)
2014-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.31 SAC Boys Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-23 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 10.87 NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#1)
2011-06-12 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.04 NWIAAU IL Central District Qualifier (#1)
2013-06-30 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.05 pre w(2.5)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#11)
2013-06-23 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.06 pre NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#3)
2013-07-14 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.11 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#1)
2013-06-09 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.13 pre NWIAAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#1)
2013-04-06 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.13 NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.14 pre NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.15 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2013-07-14 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.21 pre NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#5)
2012-05-09 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.23 pre NWISAC Boys Championship (#1)
2013-05-02 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.24 NWIRich East Boys Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 Burge, Kristopher (2012) B-100 11.25 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-12 Burge, Kristopher (2012) B-100 11.25 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2013-05-16 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.28 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#7)
2011-05-27 Burge, Kristopher (2012) B-100 11.31 IL#53 pre w(0.8)IHSA 2A Prelims (#22)
2013-04-25 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.31 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2012-05-09 Burge, Kris B-100 11.33 pre NWISAC Boys Championship (#3)
2013-06-09 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.38 NWIAAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-12 Mays, Brian (2013) B-100 11.39 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2010-05-12 Taylor, Jamar B-100 11.45 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2010-05-12 Taylor, Jamar B-100 11.47 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2013-06-30 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 21.99 IL#5 pre w(1.8)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#2)
2011-06-12 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 22.20 NWIAAU IL Central District Qualifier (#1)
2013-06-30 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 22.24 w(2.6)USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW) (#6)
2012-08-04 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 22.25 IL#17 pre w(1.5)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#27)
2013-06-09 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 22.39 NWIAAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#1)
2011-07-03 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 22.43 NWIAAU Area 10 Ntl Qualifier (#2)
2011-06-26 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 22.50 IL#39 w(0.7)IL JO Championships (#1)
2013-04-06 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 22.53 pre NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#1)
2010-05-12 Taylor, Jamar B-200 22.60 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-09 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 22.64 pre NWISAC Boys Championship (#3)
2011-05-12 Burge, Kristopher (2012) B-200 22.66 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-27 Burge, Kristopher (2012) B-200 22.67 IL#46 pre w(0.8)IHSA 2A Prelims (#19)
2013-04-06 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 22.73 NWIPhil Svetich Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 22.75 NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#1)
2012-05-09 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 22.91 NWISAC Boys Championship (#2)
2011-05-27 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 23.01 pre w(1.2)IHSA 2A Prelims (#24)
2012-05-17 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 23.02 NWIIL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#4)
2014-05-14 Spivey, Deshawn (2014) B-200 23.03 pre NWISAC Boys Championships (#3)
2011-05-12 Mays, Brian (2013) B-200 23.06 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2012-05-09 Burge, Kris B-200 23.11 pre NWISAC Boys Championship (#5)
2014-05-02 Spivey, Deshawn (2014) B-200 23.19 pre NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic
2011-05-12 Omole, Michael B-200 23.26 pre NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#8)
2010-05-12 Taylor, Jamar B-200 23.30 NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2011-06-26 Mays, Brian (2013) B-400 50.04 IL#72 IL JO Championships (#1)
2013-07-14 Mays, Brian (2013) B-400 50.80 IL#87 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#4)
2013-06-09 Mays, Brian (2013) B-400 51.26 AAU Area 14 National Qualifier (#4)
2013-06-23 Mays, Brian (2013) B-400 51.39 USATF JO IL Assc Champs (#8)
2013-04-06 Mays, Brian (2013) B-400 52.17 Phil Svetich Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 Adetokunbo, David B-400 52.30 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2015-07-12 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 1:59.58 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-06 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:01.00 Illinois Sprint Spectacular (#1)
2015-05-29 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:01.05 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2012-05-17 Henderson, Louis (2012) B-800 2:01.68 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#5)
2014-07-13 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:02.31 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#3)
2015-05-13 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:02.33 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-06-28 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:02.67 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#5)
2012-05-17 Henderson, Luke (2012) B-800 2:03.00 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#7)
2015-05-22 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:03.17 IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-04-18 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:03.97 Urbana Boys Open (#6)
2015-06-20 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:04.48 Jane Dickens Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Kemp, George (2016) B-800 2:04.78 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#7)
2014-07-27 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:09.54 IL#3 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#5)
2014-07-27 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:10.87 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#8)
2015-06-28 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:15.37 IL#31 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-07-05 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:17.57 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2015-07-05 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:17.83 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#12)
2014-06-22 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:20.82 USATF IL JO Championships (#2)
2014-07-13 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:21.26 USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#2)
2015-08-02 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:22.38 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#30)
2015-07-12 Kemp, George (2016) B-1500 4:23.00 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-17 Henderson, Louis (2012) B-1600 4:37.85 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#3)
2015-05-13 Kemp, George (2016) B-1600 4:42.33 Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-06-28 Kemp, George (2016) B-3000 9:40.18 IL#13 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-07-05 Kemp, George (2016) B-3000 9:42.54 USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#10)
2012-05-09 Henderson, Louis (2012) B-3200 10:09.34 SAC Boys Championship (#1)
2012-05-09 Henderson, Luke (2012) B-3200 10:11.92 SAC Boys Championship (#3)
2013-05-08 Hichman, Roy (2013) B-110H 15.24 pre NWISouthland Athletic Conference Boys (#2)
2013-05-16 Hickman, Roy B-110H 15.27 NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#4)
2013-05-08 Hichman, Roy (2013) B-110H 15.83 NWISouthland Athletic Conference Boys (#3)
2012-04-14 Hichman, Roy (2013) B-110H 16.00 pre NWIUrbana Boys Open (#3)
2013-05-16 James-Core, Lafayette (2013) B-HJ 6'3" IL#65 IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 Blunt, Sean (2014) B-HJ 6'2.25" IL#99 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#1)
2010-05-21 Argue, Kellen (2010) B-HJ 6'1" IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2014-04-12 Blunt, Sean (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-02 James-Core, Lafayette (2013) B-HJ 6'0" Rich East Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-25 James-Core, Lafayette (2013) B-HJ 6'0" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#2)
2013-05-08 James-Core, Lafayette (2013) B-HJ 6'0" Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#3)
2014-05-02 Blunt, Sean (2014) B-HJ 6'0" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2014-03-07 Burns, Rancy (2014) B-HJ 5'10" Niles West Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-26 Hughes, Marshawn (2012) B-LJ 21'2.75" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2012-05-17 Hughes, Marshawn (2012) B-LJ 21'1.25" NWIIL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#5)
2014-05-22 Mcfadden, Darryl (2014) B-LJ 21'0.5" NWIIL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional (#5)
2014-05-10 Mcfadden, Darryl (2014) B-LJ 20'7.5" NWIIrish Relays (#1)
2002-05-25 Downden, Corey (2002) B-TJ 47'3" NWIState Boys 2A (#3)
2012-05-09 Hughes, Marshawn (2012) B-TJ 45'1" NWISAC Boys Championship (#2)
2010-05-21 Hughes, Marshawn (2012) B-TJ 44'9.25" NWIIL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#4)
2012-05-26 Hughes, Marshawn (2012) B-TJ 44'4.5" IL#21 w(2)IL Boys State Finals (#9)
2012-04-07 Hughes, Marshawn (2012) B-TJ 44'3" NWIArgo Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-05-17 Hughes, Marshawn (2012) B-TJ 43'9.75" NWIIL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Hughes, Marshawn (2012) B-TJ 43'9.75" pre w(0.1)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2012-04-26 Hughes, Marshawn (2012) B-TJ 43'7" NWIPete Struck Eagle Classic (#3)
2010-05-12 Hughes, Marshawn (2012) B-TJ 42'6.5" NWISAC Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-28 Hughes, Marshawn (2012) B-TJ 42'3.25" IL#42 pre w(0.9)IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#13)
2012-02-18 Hughes, Marshawn (2012) B-TJ 42'0.5" IL#74 U of Missouri HS Open (#3)
2012-04-14 Hughes, Marshawn (2012) B-TJ 42'0" NWIUrbana Boys Open (#3)
2013-04-13 Benissan, David (2013) B-SP 49'10" IL#95 Urbana Boys Open (#1)
2013-05-02 Bennisan, David B-SP 48'3.5" Rich East Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Benissan, David (2013) B-SP 48'2" Phil Svetich Invitational (#2)
2013-04-25 Benissan, David (2013) B-SP 47'1.5" Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#6)
2011-05-12 Allen, Christian B-DT 142'10.5" SAC Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 IL#31 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 IL#94 IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional (#4)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#12)
2011-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.80 Argo Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.20 Pete Struck Eagle Classic (#4)
2012-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.25 SAC Boys Championship (#4)
2013-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.28 Southland Athletic Conference Boys (#4)
2010-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.43 SAC Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.80 Argo Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.20 IL#56 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#3)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.74 pre IHSA 2A Prelims (#12)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.70 IL#92 IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State