Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Union, WA
City: Camas
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-09 La, Miguel De (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.40 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#51)
2015-10-09 Robins, Tristan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.60 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#68)
2015-11-07 McKinney, Cassie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.80 WA#45 WA 4A State Meet (#21)
2015-10-09 McKinney, Cassie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:50.90 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#22)
2015-10-09 Smith, Serena (2019) G-5k_XC 19:03.40 WA#68 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#28)
2015-10-03 McKinney, Cassie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.50 Harrier Classic (#6)
2015-11-07 Connell, Allie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.00 WA 4A State Meet (#38)
2015-09-25 McKinney, Cassie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.20 Meriwether National XC Classic (#4)
2015-10-09 Connell, Allie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.90 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#47)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-19 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:57.15 WA#57 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:59.70 Tiger Invitational (#3)
2015-05-19 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:59.94 pre WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#4)
2015-05-01 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-1500 4:08.24 WA#18 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#11)
2015-05-19 Lamey, Jack (2015) B-300H 40.23 WA#39 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Lamey, Jack (2015) B-300H 40.37 Tiger Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 55'11.25" WA#6 Willamette Falls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 54'7" Centennial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 54'5" Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 54'2.5" USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#4)
2015-04-18 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 53'7.75" Oregon Relays (#3)
2015-05-01 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 53'6" Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-03-24 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 53'5" Camas at Union (#1)
2015-05-06 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 52'4" Union at Skyview (#1)
2015-04-02 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 51'4" Union at Heritage (#1)
2015-03-18 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 50'3.5" Union Jamboree (#1)
2015-04-21 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 50'2.5" Union at Mt. View (#1)
2015-04-25 King, Bailey (2016) B-DT 178'3" US#80 WA#2 Centennial Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 King, Bailey (2016) B-DT 175'11" Union at Skyview (#1)
2015-04-28 King, Bailey (2016) B-DT 175'4" Battleground and Evergreen at Union (#1)
2015-07-05 King, Bailey (2016) B-DT 174'5" USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#2)
2015-05-19 King, Bailey (2016) B-DT 173'9" WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 King, Bailey (2016) B-DT 171'4" Union at Heritage (#1)
2015-03-28 King, Bailey (2016) B-DT 169'3" Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 King, Bailey (2016) B-DT 167'1" Oregon Relays (#1)
2015-04-21 King, Bailey (2016) B-DT 164'4" Union at Mt. View (#1)
2015-03-24 King, Bailey (2016) B-DT 163'11" Camas at Union (#1)
2015-05-01 King, Bailey (2016) B-DT 161'6" Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-04-11 King, Bailey (2016) B-DT 161'4" Willamette Falls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 King, Bailey (2016) B-HT 151'2" WA#5 Oregon Relays (#6)
2015-05-01 Leach, Parker B-JT 175'5" WA#28 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#7)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 WA#4 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2015-03-24 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) G-100 12.47 NWICamas at Union (#2)
2015-05-30 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) G-200 24.87 WA#4 w(0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) G-200 24.90 w(3.1)Oregon Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) G-200 25.32 pre w(-1.9)WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-19 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) G-200 25.54 NWIWA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) G-200 25.57 NWICentennial Invitational (#1)
2015-03-24 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) G-200 25.81 NWICamas at Union (#1)
2015-05-30 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) G-400 54.73 US#60 WA#1 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) G-400 55.13 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-19 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) G-400 56.15 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-06-27 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) G-400 56.27 WA#8 pre US Junior Nationals (#11)
2015-03-28 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) G-400 56.82 Tiger Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) G-400 56.85 Rose City Preview (#3)
2015-04-25 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) G-400 57.03 Centennial Invitational (#1)
2015-06-14 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) G-400 57.98 Portland Track Festival (#3)
2015-04-18 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) G-400 58.01 Oregon Relays (#5)
2015-06-27 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) G-400 58.27 pre US Junior Nationals (#12)
2015-04-18 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) G-400 58.80 Oregon Relays (#9)
2015-05-19 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) G-400 58.86 pre WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-03-24 Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) G-400 59.60 Camas at Union (#1)
2015-04-25 Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) G-400 59.62 pre Centennial Invitational (#3)
2015-05-06 Fuller, Alexis (2015) G-800 2:17.00 Union at Skyview (#1)
2015-04-25 Fuller, Alexis (2015) G-800 2:17.00 WA#26 Centennial Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Fuller, Alexis (2015) G-1500 4:39.48 US#87 WA#7 enr to mile Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
2015-04-18 Fuller, Alexis (2015) G-1500 4:41.33 Oregon Relays (#7)
2015-05-19 Fuller, Alexis (2015) G-1600 5:00.47 WA#18 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2015-05-01 Fuller, Alexis (2015) G-Mile 5:01.62 WA#4 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#5)
2015-05-01 Connell, Allie (2017) G-3000 10:31.32 WA#12 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-04-25 Connell, Allie (2017) G-3000 10:32.98 Centennial Invitational (#12)
2015-05-19 Breier, Kennedy (2018) G-300H 47.96 pre WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Wilson, Emily (2016) G-TJ 35'5.5" WA#25 w(0.8)WA 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-02 Wilson, Emily (2016) G-TJ 35'5" NWIUnion at Heritage (#1)
2015-05-19 Wilson, Emily (2016) G-TJ 35'2" NWIWA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-19 Haggard, Hailey (2016) G-DT 122'2" WA#27 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.66 WA#9 pre WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.74 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.91 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.97 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#11)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.16 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.37 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.82 pre WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.63 Battleground and Evergreen at Union (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.99 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:50.50 US#75 WA#2 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:52.71 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2015-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.47 pre WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.07 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.33 Centennial Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.94 Tiger Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 51'3.25" WA#4 Hub CitY Indoor Field #2 (#1)
2015-02-07 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 51'2.75" UW HS Invitational (#4)
2015-02-07 King, Bailey (2016) B-WT 54'0.5" WA#2 UW HS Invitational (#2)
2015-01-31 King, Bailey (2016) B-WT 50'1.75" Hub CitY Indoor Field #2 (#2)
2015-02-07 Wilson, Emily (2016) G-800 2:23.09 WA#6 New Balance Boise Indoor (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-10 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.30 WA#83 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#21)
2014-10-10 La, Miguel De (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.40 WA#84 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#22)
2014-11-08 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 WA 4A Championships (#37)
2014-10-10 Robins, Tristan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#38)
2014-11-08 Fuller, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 18:01.00 WA#7 WA 4A Championships (#3)
2014-10-10 Fuller, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 18:10.30 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#2)
2014-10-10 Connell, Allie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:55.90 WA#54 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#13)
2014-09-26 Fuller, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 19:02.10 Meriwether National XC Classic (#1)
2014-11-08 Connell, Allie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.00 WA 4A Championships (#32)
2014-09-20 Fuller, Alexis (2015) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Northwest Classic (#2)
2014-10-10 McKinney, Cassie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#22)
2014-10-04 McKinney, Cassie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Harrier Classic (#11)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:55.02 WA#17 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-24 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:56.70 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#7)
2014-05-15 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:57.43 4A GSHL Championships (#2)
2014-05-15 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:58.34 WA#72 4A GSHL Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:59.67 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2014-06-08 La, Miguel De (2017) B-800 1:59.76 BorderDual Track Classic (#23)
2014-04-12 Guermali, Said (2015) B-1500 4:00.89 US#73 WA#5 Willamette Falls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Guermali, Said (2015) B-1500 4:02.33 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2014-05-02 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-1500 4:07.64 WA#15 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2014-05-24 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-1600 4:23.34 WA#69 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#9)
2014-06-15 Guermali, Said (2015) B-Mile 4:24.96 WA#17 Portland Track Festival (#10)
2014-04-18 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 52'11" WA#16 Wilson Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 52'10.75" 50th Centennial Invitational (#3)
2014-03-25 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 52'3" Union v Heritage (#1)
2014-06-22 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 52'1.25" Pacific Northwest Association Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 51'10" WA 4A Southwest Regional (#2)
2014-06-08 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 51'4" BorderDual Track Classic (#4)
2014-05-02 King, Bailey (2016) B-SP 50'4.5" Jesuit Twilight Relays (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-100 10.72 WA#2 pre w(1.2)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2008-05-24 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-100 10.73 w(3.4)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-100 10.91 WA#3 pre w(0.4)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2008-04-19 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-100 10.92 pre w(2.8)Pasco OUT (#8)
2009-05-23 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-100 10.94 pre w(3.5)WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2009-05-16 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-100 10.96 NWIWA 3A GSHL Championships (#1)
2009-04-24 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-100 10.98 w(2)Oregon Relays (#2)
2010-04-10 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-100 10.99 NWIWillamette Falls Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-200 21.44 pre w(2.6)WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2008-05-24 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-200 21.79 WA#5 w(0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-200 21.89 pre w(-0.1)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2009-05-16 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-200 22.15 NWIWA 3A GSHL Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-200 22.24 w(2.1)WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2010-04-10 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-200 22.35 NWIWillamette Falls Invitational (#1)
2009-04-11 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-200 22.35 NWIWillamette Falls Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-200 22.43 w(3.3)WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2009-05-23 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-200 22.46 pre w(2.7)WA 3A West Central District (#4)
2010-05-14 Stanford, Ryan (2012) B-200 22.50 NWIWA 3A GSHL District (#1)
2012-05-26 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-400 48.03 WA#3 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-400 48.42 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-400 48.86 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-400 48.92 pre Centennial Invitational (#1)
2012-04-28 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-400 48.96 Centennial Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-400 49.22 Wilson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-400 49.52 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2012-05-10 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-400 49.68 4A GSHL Championships (#1)
2012-06-02 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:48.74 US#1 WA#1 BorderDuel (#1)
2012-06-09 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:49.10 Portland Track Festival (#1)
2012-06-15 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:49.57 US Junior Nationals (#2)
2012-07-13 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:50.80 pre H1 IAAF World Junior Championships (#6)
2012-06-15 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:52.09 pre US Junior Nationals (#3)
2012-05-26 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:52.26 WA 4A State Meet (#2)
2012-05-19 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:53.48 4A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-05-26 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:54.13 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-24 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:54.60 ht Evergreen v Union (#1)
2012-05-19 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:55.00 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:55.02 WA#17 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#3)
2011-04-23 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:55.91 WA#18 Centennial Invitational (#5)
2012-05-19 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-800 1:56.52 WA#37 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2014-05-24 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:56.70 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#7)
2015-05-19 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:57.15 WA#57 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Sparks, Luke (2014) B-800 1:57.25 WA#48 Centennial Invitational (#12)
2014-05-15 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:57.43 4A GSHL Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Sparks, Luke (2014) B-800 1:57.43 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#9)
2013-05-09 Sparks, Luke (2014) B-800 1:57.73 4A GSHL District Championships (#1)
2011-03-26 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:57.80 ht Tiger Invite (#2)
2013-05-09 Sparks, Levi (2014) B-800 1:57.99 WA#63 4A GSHL District Championships (#2)
2012-03-24 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:58.00 ht Tiger Invite (#1)
2012-03-27 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-800 1:58.10 ht Skyview v Union (#1)
2012-05-10 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:58.18 4A GSHL Championships (#1)
2014-05-15 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:58.34 WA#72 4A GSHL Championships (#4)
2012-05-26 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-800 1:58.39 WA 4A State Meet (#16)
2012-05-26 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-800 1:58.39 pre WA 4A State Meet (#16)
2012-04-10 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-800 1:58.90 ht Union v Battle Ground (#1)
2013-04-30 Sparks, Luke (2014) B-800 1:59.10 ht Skyview v Union (#1)
2013-05-18 Sparks, Levi (2014) B-800 1:59.13 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#10)
2013-03-23 Sparks, Luke (2014) B-800 1:59.27 Tiger Invite (#3)
2013-04-19 Sparks, Levi (2014) B-800 1:59.44 Wilson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Guermali, Said (2015) B-800 1:59.67 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-03-28 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:59.70 Tiger Invitational (#3)
2012-03-20 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:59.73 Forest Grove Icebreaker (#1)
2014-06-08 La, Miguel De (2017) B-800 1:59.76 BorderDual Track Classic (#23)
2011-03-29 Sork, Tanner (2012) B-800 1:59.80 ht Union v Skyview (#1)
2015-05-19 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-800 1:59.94 pre WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#4)
2012-05-10 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-800 1:59.97 4A GSHL Championships (#2)
2012-01-31 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-800 2:00.61 WA#6 Night At The Races #2 (#2)
2012-02-07 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-800 2:03.15 Night at the Races #3 (#3)
2012-04-28 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-1500 3:58.57 US#43 WA#5 Centennial Invitational (#4)
2014-04-12 Guermali, Said (2015) B-1500 4:00.89 US#73 WA#5 Willamette Falls Invitational (#2)
2014-05-02 Guermali, Said (2015) B-1500 4:02.33 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#1)
2011-04-23 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-1500 4:03.13 US#64 WA#7 Centennial Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-1500 4:03.62 Willamette Falls Invitational OR (#1)
2011-04-09 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-1500 4:04.70 The Willamette Falls Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-1500 4:07.64 WA#15 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#8)
2015-05-01 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-1500 4:08.24 WA#18 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#11)
2013-04-27 Sparks, Levi (2014) B-1500 4:08.57 WA#18 Centennial Invitational (#19)
2013-05-03 Sparks, Levi (2014) B-1500 4:11.05 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2013-04-13 Sparks, Levi (2014) B-1500 4:11.29 Willamette Falls Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-1600 4:19.31 WA#27 WA 4A District 3/4 (#5)
2011-05-13 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-1600 4:21.90 WA 4A GSHL Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Moore, Jordan (2015) B-1600 4:23.34 WA#69 WA 4A Southwest Regional (#9)
2012-06-09 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-Mile 4:21.45 WA#17 Portland Track Festival (#4)
2014-06-15 Guermali, Said (2015) B-Mile 4:24.96 WA#17 Portland Track Festival (#10)
2012-04-20 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-3000 8:55.11 WA#12 Wilson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-3200 9:29.67 WA#55 WA 4A District 3/4 (#5)
2011-04-29 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-3200 9:30.20 ht Washougal Twilight (#2)
2011-05-13 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-3200 9:33.52 WA 4A GSHL Championships (#2)
2011-05-28 Kirkov, Roman (2012) B-3200 9:38.23 WA 4A State (#15)
2015-05-19 Lamey, Jack (2015) B-300H 40.23 WA#39 WA 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Lamey, Jack (2015) B-300H 40.37 Tiger Invitational (#2)
2013-05-18 Evans, Bryce (2013) B-300H 40.57 WA#49 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#8)
2013-05-25 Evans, Bryce (2013) B-300H 40.65 pre WA 4A State Meet (#13)
2013-05-18 Evans, Bryce (2013) B-300H 40.93 4A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2010-05-14 Nelson, Taylor (2010) B-300H 41.03 WA#67 WA 3A GSHL District (#1)
2013-05-09 Evans, Bryce (2013) B-300H 41.24 4A GSHL District Championships (#3)
2012-05-10 Reynolds, Josiah (2012) B-300H 41.29 WA#79 4A GSHL Championships (#2)
2009-05-16 Nelson, Taylor (2010) B-300H 41.50 WA#89 WA 3A GSHL Championships (#3)
2010-05-22 Nelson, Taylor (2010) B-300H 41.88 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#8)
2013-04-27 Evans, Bryce (2013) B-300H 41.95 pre Centennial Invitational (#14)
2012-05-10 Evans, Bryce (2013) B-300H 41.98 4A GSHL Championships (#3)
2010-07-10 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'7" WA#8 USATF JO Reg 13 YMYW (#1)
2011-05-21 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'7" WA#7 WA 4A District 3/4 (#1)
2010-05-22 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'7" WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-07-18 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'6.75" Track City Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'6" WA 3A State (#1)
2011-03-17 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Forest Grove v Union (#1)
2010-04-10 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'6" Willamette Falls Invitational (#1)
2011-02-13 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'6" US#62 WA#2 UW Open (#3)
2010-06-05 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'5" BorderDuel (#1)
2010-04-30 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'5" Washougal Twilight (#1)
2009-05-16 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'5" WA#21 WA 3A GSHL Championships (#2)
2010-08-01 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'4.75" USATF JO YMYW (#10)
2011-05-13 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A GSHL Championships (#1)
2009-05-23 Morris, Kelly (2009) B-HJ 6'4" WA#29 WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2009-05-30 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A State (#4)
2009-05-30 Morris, Kelly (2009) B-HJ 6'4" WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-16 Reddington, Kevin (2009) B-LJ 22'5.5" NWIWA 3A GSHL Championships (#1)
2008-04-19 Reddington, Kevin (2009) B-LJ 22'5.5" WA#4 w(1.7)Pasco OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Reddington, Kevin (2009) B-LJ 22'4.25" w(1.2)WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2010-03-20 Troupe, Jacob (2011) B-LJ 22'3" NWITiger Invite (#1)
2010-04-10 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-TJ 47'3" NWIWillamette Falls Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-TJ 46'9.75" NWIWA 3A West Central District (#1)
2010-03-20 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-TJ 46'9" NWITiger Invite (#1)
2008-05-24 Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) B-TJ 46'4.75" WA#3 w(0.2)WA 3A State OUT (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Fuller, Alexis Boise State University, ID (Mountain West Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Evans, Bryce Southern Oregon University, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)
Eckler, Bobbi Concordia University, OR (Cascade Collegiate Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Ferenchak, Sam Washington State University, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Ojukwu, Kinsley Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)
Ojukwu, Stanley Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)
Odle, Felicia University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State