Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Archbishop Murphy, WA
City: EVERETT
State Division: 2A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Rauvola, Josh (2018) B-5k_XC 16:19.98 Nike Portland XC (#64)
2015-10-24 Rauvola, Josh (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#1)
2015-11-07 Rauvola, Josh (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 WA 2A State Meet (#26)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.09 pre NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.25 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2015-05-30 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.43 WA#13 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIWA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.47 NWICascade Conference Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 47.84 US#89 WA#1 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 48.39 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 48.97 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.04 Cascade 2A Sub District (#1)
2015-04-18 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.34 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.34 pre Cascade 2A Sub District (#1)
2015-05-30 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.66 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 WA#29 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 Cascade 2A Sub District (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 Terrace Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:18.87 WA#43 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#11)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Rauvola, Josh (2018) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 WA#42 Stanford Invitational (#10)
2014-10-11 Rauvola, Josh (2018) B-5k_XC 16:25.90 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#19)
2014-09-27 Dorney, Lindsey (2015) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Stanford Invitational (#21)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.29 pre w(3.9)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 47.75 US#77 WA#2 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 48.81 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 48.89 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.79 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Smith, Peter (2014) B-800 1:56.98 WA#44 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Smith, Peter (2014) B-800 1:58.86 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-31 Smith, Peter (2014) B-800 1:59.51 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-23 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:16.90 WA#25 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:17.60 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-03 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:18.37 Lake Washington Invitational (#9)
2014-05-31 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:18.77 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:19.50 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-04-26 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:19.55 Bellevue Open (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-02 Gipson, Taylor (2015) B-60 7.33 WA#18 UW HS Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-17 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.77 WA#27 2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.86 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.92 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-17 Smith, Peter (2014) B-800 1:59.39 2A District I-II Championships (#7)
2013-05-17 Smith, Peter (2014) B-800 1:59.70 pre 2A District I-II Championships (#7)
2013-05-10 Smith, Peter (2014) B-800 1:59.99 2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#4)
2013-05-02 Byrne, Brandon (2013) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWICascade Conf. Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:16.25 WA#25 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:17.79 Lake Washington Invitational (#11)
2013-05-17 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:18.11 2A District I-II Championships (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-3200 9:26.02 WA#46 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-3200 9:29.70 2A District I Championships (#5)
2012-04-07 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-3200 9:31.73 Birger Solberg Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Schireman, Mark (2012) B-JT 179'2" WA#20 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 WA#28 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 2A District I Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2012-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 King's quad (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-05 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.40 Washington Class 2A (#15)
2011-09-24 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:12.40 Bellevue Invitational (#8)
2011-09-17 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.77 South Whidbey Invitational (#5)
2011-10-22 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.40 WESCO/Cascade Conference Meet (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:22.84 WA#21 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2011-04-23 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:31.04 Bellevue Invitational (#6)
2011-05-20 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:32.36 WA 2A District 1 (#4)
2011-04-09 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:38.50 ht Birger Solberg Invitational (#3)
2011-03-24 Downey, Matthew (2011) B-JT 182'0" WA#24 King's Quad (#2)
2011-04-09 Downey, Matthew (2011) B-JT 176'11" Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Downey, Matthew (2011) B-JT 176'10" WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-23 Downey, Matthew (2011) B-JT 175'2" Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 WA#57 WA 2A District 1 (#3)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-5k_XC 15:42.80 WA#21 2A WA State XC (#3)
2010-10-30 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:05.83 WA#59 WA Regional XC 2A (#3)
2010-10-30 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-5k_XC 16:16.12 WA Regional XC 2A (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:32.33 WA#47 WA 2A State (#6)
2010-05-01 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:32.93 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2010-05-21 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:38.66 WA 2A District 1 (#5)
2010-04-24 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:39.47 Bellevue Invitational (#9)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 WA#59 WA 2A District 1 (#5)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-07 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 WA 2A State Meet (#14)
2009-09-26 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-5k_XC 16:29.35 Bellevue HS Invitational (#14)
2009-10-24 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-5k_XC 16:30.73 Cascade Conf. WA WESCO Divisional/Cascade Conference (#2)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 14.59 pre w(2.4)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 14.62 NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 14.71 w(2.1)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 14.92 pre NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-06-06 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 15.12 NWIWA Multi Events (#1)
2009-05-22 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 44.92 WA#10 WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 44.92 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 44.93 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-25 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 45.20 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2009-04-18 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 46.34 South Kitsap Invite (#1)
2009-04-11 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 47.08 Birger Solberg (#1)
2009-05-22 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 47.23 pre WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-03-28 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 47.72 Viking Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-LJ 17'11.25" NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-09 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIMurphy v Lakewood dual (#1)
2009-04-02 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-LJ 17'3" NWIArchbishop Murphy v Coupeville dual (#1)
2009-05-30 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-LJ 17'1" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-03-26 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-LJ 17'0" NWIKing's Tri-Meet #1 (#1)
2009-05-22 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-TJ 36'8" NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-18 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-TJ 36'8" NWISouth Kitsap Invite (#2)
2009-05-30 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-TJ 36'5" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-11 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIBirger Solberg (#1)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 15.16 pre NWIWA 2A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 15.19 WA#15 w(1.9)WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2008-05-24 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 44.86 WA#10 pre WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 45.64 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2008-05-24 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-LJ 17'0.25" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#2)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-300H 38.83 WA#7 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-300H 39.14 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Bos, Lindsey (2010) G-400 59.38 WA#27 pre WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Bos, Lindsey (2010) G-400 59.90 WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 46.60 WA#24 pre WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2007-05-26 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 47.54 WA 2A State OUT (#5)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-110H 14.89 WA#10 w(1.2)WA State 2A (#1)
2006-05-26 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-300H 39.85 WA#20 pre WA State 2A (#3)
2006-05-26 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-300H 40.26 WA State 2A (#4)
2006-05-26 Sadowski, Nick (2006) B-300H 41.80 WA#62 pre WA State 2A (#10)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Snyder, Ben (2005) B-800 1:59.80 WA#30 State Meet 2A (#5)
2005-06-04 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-300H 41.20 WA#43 State Meet 2A (#6)
2005-06-04 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-300H 41.39 pre State Meet 2A (#8)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-05-29 Hewitt, Andy (2004) B-800 1:59.71 WA#36 WA 1A State OUT (#3)
2004-05-29 Alkire, Steve (2004) B-300H 41.45 WA#41 pre WA 1A State OUT (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-02 Gipson, Taylor (2015) B-60 7.33 WA#18 UW HS Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.09 pre NWILarry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.25 pre NWIShoreline Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.29 pre w(3.9)WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.43 WA#13 pre w(0)WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-22 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.45 NWIWA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-07 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-200 22.47 NWICascade Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-31 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 47.75 US#77 WA#2 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-30 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 47.84 US#89 WA#1 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 48.39 Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 48.81 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-19 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 48.89 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 48.97 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.04 Cascade 2A Sub District (#1)
2015-04-18 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.34 Larry Eason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.34 pre Cascade 2A Sub District (#1)
2015-05-30 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.66 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-17 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.77 WA#27 2A District I-II Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.79 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.86 WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2013-05-25 Westlund, Isaac (2015) B-400 49.92 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2014-05-23 Smith, Peter (2014) B-800 1:56.98 WA#44 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#4)
2014-05-23 Smith, Peter (2014) B-800 1:58.86 pre WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 Smith, Peter (2014) B-800 1:59.39 2A District I-II Championships (#7)
2014-05-31 Smith, Peter (2014) B-800 1:59.51 pre WA 2A State Meet (#9)
2013-05-17 Smith, Peter (2014) B-800 1:59.70 pre 2A District I-II Championships (#7)
2004-05-29 Hewitt, Andy (2004) B-800 1:59.71 WA#36 WA 1A State OUT (#3)
2005-06-04 Snyder, Ben (2005) B-800 1:59.80 WA#30 State Meet 2A (#5)
2013-05-10 Smith, Peter (2014) B-800 1:59.99 2A Cascade/KingCo Sub District (#4)
2011-04-30 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:22.84 WA#21 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2012-05-26 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-3200 9:26.02 WA#46 WA 2A State Meet (#8)
2012-05-18 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-3200 9:29.70 2A District I Championships (#5)
2011-04-23 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:31.04 Bellevue Invitational (#6)
2012-04-07 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-3200 9:31.73 Birger Solberg Invitational (#3)
2010-05-29 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:32.33 WA#47 WA 2A State (#6)
2011-05-20 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:32.36 WA 2A District 1 (#4)
2010-05-01 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:32.93 Shoreline Invitational (#11)
2011-04-09 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:38.50 ht Birger Solberg Invitational (#3)
2010-05-21 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:38.66 WA 2A District 1 (#5)
2010-04-24 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-3200 9:39.47 Bellevue Invitational (#9)
2006-05-26 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-110H 14.89 WA#10 w(1.2)WA State 2A (#1)
2007-05-26 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-300H 38.83 WA#7 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2007-05-26 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-300H 39.14 pre WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2006-05-26 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-300H 39.85 WA#20 pre WA State 2A (#3)
2006-05-26 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-300H 40.26 WA State 2A (#4)
2005-06-04 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-300H 41.20 WA#43 State Meet 2A (#6)
2005-06-04 Snyder, Nick (2007) B-300H 41.39 pre State Meet 2A (#8)
2004-05-29 Alkire, Steve (2004) B-300H 41.45 WA#41 pre WA 1A State OUT (#2)
2004-05-29 Alkire, Steve (2004) B-300H 41.63 WA 1A State OUT (#3)
2006-05-26 Sadowski, Nick (2006) B-300H 41.80 WA#62 pre WA State 2A (#10)
2013-05-02 Byrne, Brandon (2013) B-LJ 22'1.5" NWICascade Conf. Championships (#1)
2011-03-24 Downey, Matthew (2011) B-JT 182'0" WA#24 King's Quad (#2)
2012-05-26 Schireman, Mark (2012) B-JT 179'2" WA#20 WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 Downey, Matthew (2011) B-JT 176'11" Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Downey, Matthew (2011) B-JT 176'10" WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-23 Downey, Matthew (2011) B-JT 175'2" Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 WA#29 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 Cascade 2A Sub District (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.18 WA 2A Northwest District 1 Championships (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 WA#28 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 pre WA 2A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 Terrace Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 WA 2A State Meet (#5)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Birger Solberg Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.89 WA#57 WA 2A District 1 (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 2A District I Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Bellevue Invitational (#2)
2010-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 WA#59 WA 2A District 1 (#5)
2012-03-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 King's quad (#1)
2007-05-26 Bos, Lindsey (2010) G-400 59.38 WA#27 pre WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Bos, Lindsey (2010) G-400 59.90 WA 2A State OUT (#4)
2013-05-25 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:16.25 WA#25 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2014-05-23 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:16.90 WA#25 WA 2A District 1-2 Championships (#2)
2014-05-31 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:17.60 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2013-04-27 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:17.79 Lake Washington Invitational (#11)
2013-05-17 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:18.11 2A District I-II Championships (#3)
2014-05-03 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:18.37 Lake Washington Invitational (#9)
2014-05-31 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:18.77 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:18.87 WA#43 Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#11)
2014-05-16 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:19.50 2A Cascade/KingCo Champs (#1)
2014-04-26 Bartz, Kristi (2015) G-800 2:19.55 Bellevue Open (#2)
2009-05-30 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 14.59 pre w(2.4)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 14.62 NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 14.71 w(2.1)WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-22 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 14.92 pre NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-06-06 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 15.12 NWIWA Multi Events (#1)
2008-05-24 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 15.16 pre NWIWA 2A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-100H 15.19 WA#15 w(1.9)WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2008-05-24 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 44.86 WA#10 pre WA 2A State OUT (#1)
2009-05-22 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 44.92 WA#10 WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-30 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 44.92 WA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-05-30 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 44.93 pre WA 2A State Meet (#1)
2009-04-25 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 45.20 Bellevue Invitational (#1)
2008-05-24 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 45.64 WA 2A State OUT (#2)
2009-04-18 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 46.34 South Kitsap Invite (#1)
2007-05-26 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 46.60 WA#24 pre WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2009-04-11 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 47.08 Birger Solberg (#1)
2009-05-22 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 47.23 pre WA 2A District 1 (#1)
2007-05-26 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 47.54 WA 2A State OUT (#5)
2009-03-28 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-300H 47.72 Viking Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-LJ 17'11.25" NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-09 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-LJ 17'5.75" NWIMurphy v Lakewood dual (#1)
2009-04-02 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-LJ 17'3" NWIArchbishop Murphy v Coupeville dual (#1)
2009-05-30 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-LJ 17'1" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#2)
2008-05-24 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-LJ 17'0.25" NWIWA 2A State OUT (#2)
2009-03-26 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-LJ 17'0" NWIKing's Tri-Meet #1 (#1)
2009-05-22 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-TJ 36'8" NWIWA 2A District 1 (#1)
2009-04-18 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-TJ 36'8" NWISouth Kitsap Invite (#2)
2009-05-30 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-TJ 36'5" NWIWA 2A State Meet (#2)
2009-04-11 Schireman, Sarah (2009) G-TJ 35'6.5" NWIBirger Solberg (#1)
2010-11-06 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-5k_XC 15:42.80 WA#21 2A WA State XC (#3)
2014-09-27 Rauvola, Josh (2018) B-5k_XC 15:44.00 WA#42 Stanford Invitational (#10)
2010-10-30 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:05.83 WA#59 WA Regional XC 2A (#3)
2011-11-05 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:10.40 Washington Class 2A (#15)
2011-09-24 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:12.40 Bellevue Invitational (#8)
2010-10-30 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-5k_XC 16:16.12 WA Regional XC 2A (#2)
2015-09-26 Rauvola, Josh (2018) B-5k_XC 16:19.98 Nike Portland XC (#64)
2011-09-17 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:24.77 South Whidbey Invitational (#5)
2011-10-22 Holeman, Sam (2012) B-5k_XC 16:25.40 WESCO/Cascade Conference Meet (#2)
2014-10-11 Rauvola, Josh (2018) B-5k_XC 16:25.90 Hole In The Wall Invitational (#19)
2015-10-24 Rauvola, Josh (2018) B-5k_XC 16:26.10 WESCO/Cascade Championships (#1)
2015-11-07 Rauvola, Josh (2018) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 WA 2A State Meet (#26)
2009-11-07 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 WA 2A State Meet (#14)
2009-09-26 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-5k_XC 16:29.35 Bellevue HS Invitational (#14)
2009-10-24 Ballew, Conner (2011) B-5k_XC 16:30.73 Cascade Conf. WA WESCO Divisional/Cascade Conference (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Westlund, Isaac Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Dorney, Lindsey Saint Martin's University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State