Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bonney Lake, WA
City: BONNEY LAKE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Frame, Brock (2016) B-5k_XC 16:01.20 WA#92 WA 3A State Meet (#26)
2015-10-03 Frame, Brock (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 Twilight Invitational (#20)
2015-10-24 Frame, Brock (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.80 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#2)
2015-09-19 Frame, Brock (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.90 Fort Steilacoom Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Glick, William (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.40 SPSL/Seamont Sub District (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:53.23 WA#8 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:53.80 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:55.19 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:55.64 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:55.66 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2015-04-09 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:56.50 Sumner at Bonney Lake (#1)
2015-05-23 Glick, William (2017) B-800 1:58.15 WA#77 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#5)
2015-05-23 Glick, William (2017) B-800 1:58.43 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-23 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:58.87 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Glick, William (2017) B-800 1:58.90 pre WA 3A State Meet (#14)
2015-05-16 Glick, William (2017) B-800 1:59.86 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#3)
2015-04-09 Miller, Cody (2017) B-110H 14.90 NWISumner at Bonney Lake (#2)
2015-05-23 Miller, Cody (2017) B-300H 40.77 WA#63 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#5)
2015-05-23 Davis, Caleb (2017) B-SP 51'3.25" WA#36 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Davis, Caleb (2017) B-SP 50'6.5" Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Davis, Caleb (2017) B-SP 50'0.25" WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.87 WA#20 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-30 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 41'9.5" WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 41'7" WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-07 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 40'5" Bonney Lake at Auburn Riverside (#1)
2015-04-09 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 39'9.5" Sumner at Bonney Lake (#1)
2015-05-02 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 39'1.5" Lake Washington Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Richardson, Leaniva (2015) G-SP 39'0" WA#21 SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#2)
2015-03-19 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 38'8" Bonney Lake at Enumclaw (#2)
2015-03-28 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 38'8" Kent-Meridian Invitational (#2)
2015-05-16 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 38'4.75" 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#2)
2015-03-14 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 36'7.5" SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#4)
2015-05-07 Adair, Dreakeanna (2018) G-SP 35'5.5" WA#77 Bonney Lake at Auburn Riverside (#2)
2015-05-07 Richardson, Leaniva (2015) G-JT 120'9" WA#46 Bonney Lake at Auburn Riverside (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-13 Frame, Brock (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.31 USATF Junior Olympics Nationals (#32)
2014-11-08 Frame, Brock (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 WA 3A Championships (#41)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:56.10 WA#28 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2014-06-08 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:56.59 BorderDual Track Classic (#10)
2014-07-27 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:56.67 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2014-05-24 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:57.30 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2014-05-17 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:58.16 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2014-07-27 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:58.43 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#7)
2014-07-07 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:59.36 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-04-12 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:59.74 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.04 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 38'7.25" WA#29 WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2014-05-17 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 37'4" 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 37'0" WA 3A Southwest Regional (#4)
2014-04-12 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 35'7.25" Tacoma Invitational (#3)
2014-03-15 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 35'5" SPSL 2A/3A Jamboree (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 37'10" WA#40 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2013-05-25 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 36'7.5" WA 3A State Meet (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Espinal, Sierra (2013) G-800 2:19.01 WA#47 3A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2012-05-26 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 45'9.25" US#41 WA#3 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 44'5.25" 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2012-03-15 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 44'2.75" Bonney Lake v Sumner (#1)
2012-03-28 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 43'7.5" Bonney Lake v Lake (#1)
2012-04-14 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 42'9" Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 42'7.5" 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2012-04-05 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 40'9" Peninsula v Bonney Lake (#1)
2012-05-19 Winder, Adara (2012) G-DT 129'10" WA#14 3A District III-IV Championships (#3)
2012-04-05 Winder, Adara (2012) G-DT 127'2" Peninsula v Bonney Lake (#1)
2012-03-15 Winder, Adara (2012) G-DT 126'7" Bonney Lake v Sumner (#1)
2012-05-26 Winder, Adara (2012) G-DT 126'7" WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2012-04-14 Winder, Adara (2012) G-DT 124'9" Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2012-03-28 Winder, Adara (2012) G-DT 123'10" Bonney Lake v Lake (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Hawkins, Reed (2011) B-800 1:59.79 WA#86 WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-04-21 Boggan, Lee (2011) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIPeninsula v Bonney Lake (#1)
2011-04-30 Boggan, Lee (2011) B-TJ 43'2" NWISentinel Classic (#1)
2011-05-21 Espinal, Sierra (2013) G-800 2:19.10 WA#37 WA 3A District 3/4 (#6)
2011-05-28 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 44'4.75" US#66 WA#5 WA 3A State (#1)
2011-05-21 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 42'10.25" WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-07-28 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 42'10.25" USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#4)
2011-04-21 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 42'3.25" Peninsula v Bonney Lake (#1)
2011-05-14 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 41'9.25" WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-06-27 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 41'8.75" USATF PNW JO Association Champs (#1)
2011-04-30 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 40'2" Sentinel Classic (#2)
2011-03-23 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 40'0.25" Bonney Lake v Decatur (#1)
2011-04-09 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 39'8.5" Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Winder, Adara (2012) G-DT 121'7" WA#31 Peninsula v Bonney Lake (#1)
2011-06-27 Winder, Adara (2012) G-DT 120'5" USATF PNW JO Association Champs (#1)
2011-07-29 Winder, Adara (2012) G-DT 120'3" USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4 (#20)
2011-05-21 Winder, Adara (2012) G-DT 120'0" WA 3A District 3/4 (#2)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-13 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:56.00 WA#24 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-13 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:56.22 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-29 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:56.54 pre WA 3A State (#7)
2010-05-22 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:56.72 WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:56.72 WA 3A State (#5)
2010-05-22 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:58.19 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-04-10 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:58.74 Tacoma Invitational (#5)
2010-03-25 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:59.10 North Thurston v Bonney Lake (#1)
2010-04-15 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:59.32 White River SPSL#3 (#1)
2010-05-13 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 39.02 WA#13 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-22 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 39.27 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-05-22 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 39.40 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-13 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 39.57 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2010-05-29 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 39.70 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2010-05-29 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 39.71 WA 3A State (#5)
2010-04-15 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 40.48 White River SPSL#3 (#2)
2010-04-10 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 41.19 Tacoma Invitational (#3)
2010-06-27 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-400H 55.28 WA#2 USATF JO Region 15 YMYW (#3)
2010-08-01 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-400H 55.90 pre USATF JO YMYW (#10)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.62 WA#13 WA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.99 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.13 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2010-05-22 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:12.95 WA#6 WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-01 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:15.22 Lake Washington Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:15.58 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-22 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:15.96 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:16.02 WA 3A State (#3)
2010-05-13 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:18.16 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-13 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-1600 5:05.21 WA#21 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-04-15 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-1600 5:07.07 White River SPSL#3 (#1)
2010-05-01 Cannon, Haylie (2010) G-300H 47.02 WA#51 Lake Washington Invite (#8)
2010-05-13 Cannon, Haylie (2010) G-300H 47.07 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#3)
2010-05-13 Cannon, Haylie (2010) G-300H 47.48 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#4)
2010-06-05 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 42'4" WA#8 AAU JO Area 17 WA YMYW (#1)
2010-05-13 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 41'9" WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-22 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 41'9" WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 40'9.25" WA 3A State (#1)
2010-05-01 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 39'4.75" Lake Washington Invite (#5)
2010-03-25 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 36'2.5" North Thurston v Bonney Lake (#1)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.50 WA#23 pre WA 3A State (#9)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-14 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:23.37 WA#2 UW Open Meet (#5)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-5k_XC 18:38.34 WA#21 Bellevue HS Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-05-24 Christian, Travis (2008) B-100 10.96 w(3.4)WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Winger, Paul (2008) B-400 49.67 WA#16 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2007-05-26 Winger, Paul (2008) B-400 49.77 pre WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2009-05-30 Pokorny, Chris (2009) B-400 49.89 WA#24 WA 3A State Meet (#5)
2009-05-30 Pokorny, Chris (2009) B-400 49.96 pre WA 3A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-23 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:53.23 WA#8 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#1)
2015-05-30 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:53.80 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-02 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:55.19 Shoreline Invitational (#4)
2015-05-30 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:55.64 pre WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:55.66 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#1)
2008-05-24 Winger, Paul (2008) B-800 1:55.79 WA#10 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Winger, Paul (2008) B-800 1:55.96 WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2010-05-13 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:56.00 WA#24 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2014-05-03 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:56.10 WA#28 Shoreline Invitational (#5)
2010-05-13 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:56.22 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2015-04-09 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:56.50 Sumner at Bonney Lake (#1)
2010-05-29 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:56.54 pre WA 3A State (#7)
2014-06-08 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:56.59 BorderDual Track Classic (#10)
2014-07-27 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:56.67 pre USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#4)
2010-05-22 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:56.72 WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:56.72 WA 3A State (#5)
2009-05-30 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:56.88 WA#34 pre WA 3A State Meet (#10)
2014-05-24 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:57.30 WA 3A Southwest Regional (#3)
2009-05-07 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:57.95 Franklin Pierce v Bonny Lake v Sumner (#1)
2009-05-23 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:58.11 pre WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2015-05-23 Glick, William (2017) B-800 1:58.15 WA#77 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#5)
2014-05-17 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:58.16 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:58.19 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2014-07-27 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:58.43 USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16 (#7)
2015-05-23 Glick, William (2017) B-800 1:58.43 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2009-05-23 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:58.58 WA 3A West Central District (#2)
2010-04-10 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:58.74 Tacoma Invitational (#5)
2015-05-23 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:58.87 pre WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#4)
2015-05-30 Glick, William (2017) B-800 1:58.90 pre WA 3A State Meet (#14)
2010-03-25 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:59.10 North Thurston v Bonney Lake (#1)
2009-04-16 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:59.31 Lakes v White River v Bonney Lake (#1)
2010-04-15 Baumchen, Brandon (2010) B-800 1:59.32 White River SPSL#3 (#1)
2008-04-26 Winger, Paul (2008) B-800 1:59.32 Shoreline Inv (#4)
2014-07-07 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:59.36 USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics (#1)
2014-04-12 Hillier, Bennett (2016) B-800 1:59.74 Tacoma Invitational (#2)
2011-05-21 Hawkins, Reed (2011) B-800 1:59.79 WA#86 WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2015-05-16 Glick, William (2017) B-800 1:59.86 2A/3A SPSL/Seamount Sub District Meet (#3)
2015-04-09 Miller, Cody (2017) B-110H 14.90 NWISumner at Bonney Lake (#2)
2010-05-13 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 39.02 WA#13 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-22 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 39.27 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#3)
2010-05-22 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 39.40 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2010-05-13 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 39.57 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#2)
2010-05-29 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 39.70 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2010-05-29 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 39.71 WA 3A State (#5)
2010-04-15 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 40.48 White River SPSL#3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Miller, Cody (2017) B-300H 40.77 WA#63 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#5)
2010-04-10 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-300H 41.19 Tacoma Invitational (#3)
2010-06-27 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-400H 55.28 WA#2 USATF JO Region 15 YMYW (#3)
2010-08-01 Andrade, Jordin (2010) B-400H 55.90 pre USATF JO YMYW (#10)
2011-04-21 Boggan, Lee (2011) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIPeninsula v Bonney Lake (#1)
2011-04-30 Boggan, Lee (2011) B-TJ 43'2" NWISentinel Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Davis, Caleb (2017) B-SP 51'3.25" WA#36 WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Davis, Caleb (2017) B-SP 50'6.5" Shoreline Invitational (#3)
2015-05-30 Davis, Caleb (2017) B-SP 50'0.25" WA 3A State Meet (#6)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.96 WA#10 pre WA 3A State OUT (#3)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 WA#11 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Shoreline Inv (#4)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.24 WA#4 pre WA 3A State OUT (#1)
2008-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.55 WA 3A State OUT (#2)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.62 WA#13 WA 3A State (#3)
2008-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.93 Shoreline Inv (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.03 WA#6 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.99 WA 3A Westside Classic (#2)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.10 WA#13 WA 3A State OUT (#5)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.13 pre WA 3A State (#5)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.44 pre WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.87 WA#20 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.04 WA#13 WA 3A State Meet (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.80 WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2010-05-22 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:12.95 WA#6 WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-01 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:15.22 Lake Washington Invite (#1)
2010-05-13 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:15.58 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-22 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:15.96 pre WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2010-05-29 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:16.02 WA 3A State (#3)
2009-06-13 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:16.16 WA#17 Golden West (#8)
2009-06-06 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:16.73 OR/WA BorderDuel (#2)
2010-05-13 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:18.16 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2009-05-30 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:18.73 pre WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2009-05-23 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:18.83 pre WA 3A West Central District (#3)
2012-05-19 Espinal, Sierra (2013) G-800 2:19.01 WA#47 3A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2011-05-21 Espinal, Sierra (2013) G-800 2:19.10 WA#37 WA 3A District 3/4 (#6)
2009-05-30 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:19.54 WA 3A State Meet (#7)
2010-02-14 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-800 2:23.37 WA#2 UW Open Meet (#5)
2010-05-13 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-1600 5:05.21 WA#21 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-04-15 Stinnett, Veronica (2010) G-1600 5:07.07 White River SPSL#3 (#1)
2006-05-26 Edwards, Theresa (2009) G-3200 10:58.11 WA#11 WA 3A State OUT (#4)
2009-05-30 Edwards, Theresa (2009) G-3200 11:03.85 WA#11 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2007-05-26 Edwards, Theresa (2009) G-3200 11:05.24 WA#20 WA 3A State OUT (#6)
2009-05-30 Rowland, Shelby (2009) G-100H 15.15 w(2.4)WA 3A State Meet (#4)
2010-05-01 Cannon, Haylie (2010) G-300H 47.02 WA#51 Lake Washington Invite (#8)
2010-05-13 Cannon, Haylie (2010) G-300H 47.07 pre WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#3)
2008-04-26 Meyer, Sandra (2009) G-300H 47.13 WA#38 Lake Washington Inv (#3)
2010-05-13 Cannon, Haylie (2010) G-300H 47.48 WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#4)
2008-04-26 Cannon, Haylie (2010) G-300H 47.52 WA#51 Lake Washington Inv (#5)
2009-05-30 Cannon, Haylie (2010) G-300H 47.55 WA#56 pre WA 3A State Meet (#13)
2009-05-23 Cannon, Haylie (2010) G-300H 47.77 pre WA 3A West Central District (#6)
2009-05-02 Meyer, Sandra (2009) G-300H 47.93 WA#75 Lake Washington Invitational (#14)
2012-05-26 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 45'9.25" US#41 WA#3 WA 3A State Meet (#1)
2012-05-12 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 44'5.25" 3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 44'4.75" US#66 WA#5 WA 3A State (#1)
2012-03-15 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 44'2.75" Bonney Lake v Sumner (#1)
2012-03-28 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 43'7.5" Bonney Lake v Lake (#1)
2011-05-21 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 42'10.25" WA 3A District 3/4 (#1)
2011-07-28 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 42'10.25" USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3 (#4)
2012-04-14 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 42'9" Tacoma Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 42'7.5" 3A District III-IV Championships (#1)
2010-06-05 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 42'4" WA#8 AAU JO Area 17 WA YMYW (#1)
2011-04-21 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 42'3.25" Peninsula v Bonney Lake (#1)
2015-05-30 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 41'9.5" WA#8 WA 3A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-14 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 41'9.25" WA 2A/3A SPSL Championships (#1)
2010-05-13 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 41'9" WCC/SPSL 3A Sub District (#1)
2010-05-22 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 41'9" WA 3A Westside Classic (#1)
2011-06-27 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 41'8.75" USATF PNW JO Association Champs (#1)
2015-05-23 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 41'7" WA 3A WCD/SWD District Championships (#2)
2009-05-23 Killmer, Tiara (2010) G-SP 41'0" WA#3 WA 3A West Central District (#1)
2010-05-29 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 40'9.25" WA 3A State (#1)
2012-04-05 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 40'9" Peninsula v Bonney Lake (#1)
2015-05-07 Boudreau, Samantha (2016) G-SP 40'5" Bonney Lake at Auburn Riverside (#1)
2011-04-30 Winder, Adara (2012) G-SP 40'2" Sentinel Classic (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Espinal, Sierra University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA (Pacific-12 Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Winder, Adara University of Idaho, ID (Western Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Andrade, Jordin Mt San Antonio College, CA (Not Affiliated)
Stinnett, Veronica California State University-Sacramento, CA (Big Sky Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State