Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: George Jenkins, FL
City: LAKELAND
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 English, Emily (2017) G-5k_XC 18:56.58 FL#41 FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2015-10-24 English, Emily (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.63 FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2015-10-17 English, Emily (2017) G-5k_XC 19:13.90 Polk County XC championships (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-14 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-100 11.22 pre w(2.3)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#10)
2015-04-15 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-100 11.27 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#6)
2015-03-21 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-100 11.33 pre w(0)Polk County Championships (#11)
2015-03-28 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-100 11.34 w(1.3)Seminole Elite Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.59 NWIFL 4A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-21 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.73 pre w(1)Polk County Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.80 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#6)
2015-03-14 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.85 pre w(-0.1)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#12)
2015-06-28 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.87 w(-0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#2)
2015-03-21 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-200 22.89 pre w(1.1)Polk County Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.91 w(1.9)Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.96 w(-0.9)Gateway Panther Invitational (#6)
2015-06-28 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 23.01 pre w(0)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#3)
2015-03-07 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 23.09 w(-0.8)Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 23.15 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-03-28 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 23.15 w(1)Seminole Elite Invitational (#14)
2015-03-21 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-200 23.22 w(1.9)Polk County Championships (#7)
2015-02-21 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-200 23.28 w(-1.5)Gateway Panther Invitational (#9)
2015-04-15 Reed, Taequane (2017) B-200 23.34 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#11)
2015-04-15 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 50.40 FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2015-03-14 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.08 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.10 pre Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.14 Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-04-22 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.27 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-02-21 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.67 Gateway Panther Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.73 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-07 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.93 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-110H 15.86 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#4)
2015-03-21 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-110H 15.90 w(3)Polk County Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-300H 41.36 FL 4A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-22 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-300H 41.61 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-15 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-300H 41.73 pre FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-15 Brown, Cameron (2016) B-300H 41.78 FL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-05-02 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'6" FL#8 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-02-21 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'0" Gateway Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-28 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'0" Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 13'6" Florida Relays (#11)
2015-03-21 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 13'0" Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 13'0" Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.34 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.38 Berkely Prep Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.39 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#10)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.96 FL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.46 FL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-15 Peraza, Trinidad (2015) G-100 13.03 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#8)
2015-03-21 Peraza, Trinidad (2015) G-200 26.83 pre w(1.1)Polk County Championships (#12)
2015-04-04 Pace, Emani (2015) G-200 26.91 w(2.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#17)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Casey (2016) G-800 2:24.36 FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-15 English, Emily (2017) G-800 2:25.60 FL 4A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Casey (2016) G-800 2:26.03 Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Casey (2016) G-800 2:27.37 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Johnson, Casey (2016) G-800 2:27.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#11)
2015-03-21 English, Emily (2017) G-800 2:27.81 Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Casey (2016) G-800 2:27.86 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#4)
2015-05-02 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:04.15 FL#16 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-22 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:05.59 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-28 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:10.97 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#1)
2015-04-04 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:13.28 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:14.48 FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-07 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:23.72 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:24.72 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 English, Emily (2017) G-3200 11:16.66 FL#25 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-02-21 English, Emily (2017) G-3200 11:46.97 TFA Royal Open (#3)
2015-04-22 English, Emily (2017) G-3200 11:49.02 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Sizemore, Anna (2017) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-21 Sizemore, Anna (2017) G-HJ 5'4" FL#29 Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-04-15 Sizemore, Anna (2017) G-HJ 5'4" FL 4A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-15 Meyer, Lauren (2015) G-HJ 5'4" FL#29 FL 4A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-04 Sizemore, Abigail (2015) G-HJ 5'2" Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Sizemore, Anna (2017) G-HJ 5'2" Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Sizemore, Abigail (2015) G-HJ 5'2" Disney HS T&F Showcase (#2)
2015-03-14 Sizemore, Abigail (2015) G-HJ 5'2" FL#51 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#3)
2015-04-15 Sizemore, Abigail (2015) G-HJ 5'2" FL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-03-05 Sizemore, Abigail (2015) G-HJ 5'0" Lakeland City Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Sizemore, Anna (2017) G-HJ 5'0" FL 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-02-28 Sizemore, Anna (2017) G-HJ 5'0" St. Cloud Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Meyer, Lauren (2015) G-HJ 5'0" Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-03-21 Sizemore, Abigail (2015) G-HJ 5'0" Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-03-28 Sizemore, Anna (2017) G-HJ 5'0" Disney HS T&F Showcase (#3)
2015-03-07 Sizemore, Anna (2017) G-HJ 5'0" Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Sizemore, Abigail (2015) G-HJ 5'0" Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#5)
2015-03-14 Meyer, Lauren (2015) G-HJ 5'0" Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#6)
2015-04-15 Meyer, Lauren (2015) G-LJ 16'2.5" NWIFL 4A District 5 (#4)
2015-04-15 Lewis, Jalaycia (2018) G-LJ 16'0.5" NWIFL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-15 Lewis, Jalaycia (2018) G-TJ 34'11" NWIFL 4A District 5 (#3)
2015-04-04 Lewis, Jalaycia (2018) G-TJ 34'2.5" NWIEmbry Little Spikes Invitational (#7)
2015-04-15 Sizemore, Anna (2017) G-TJ 33'11.5" NWIFL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-04 Sizemore, Anna (2017) G-TJ 33'0.25" NWIEmbry Little Spikes Invitational (#9)
2015-02-21 Lewis, Jalaycia (2018) G-TJ 32'11" NWITFA Royal Open (#5)
2015-03-07 Lewis, Jalaycia (2018) G-TJ 32'9.5" NWIJeff Wentworth Invitational (#3)
2015-04-15 Kersey, Makenzie (2016) G-SP 33'9" FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.84 FL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.66 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.19 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#5)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.22 Polk County Championships (#7)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.26 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#8)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.33 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.17 FL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-03-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:14.74 Lakeland City Championships (#3)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:43.27 FL#29 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:51.85 FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:53.48 FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:56.07 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#4)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:04.90 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#3)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:13.51 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#1)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:22.02 Polk County Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 English, Emily (2017) G-5k_XC 19:11.20 FL#93 North Port XC Invitational
2014-11-01 English, Emily (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.52 FL 4A District 5 (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.07 w(2.5)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-23 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.22 FL#39 pre w(1.6)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.25 w(1.5)FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-03-15 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.36 w(2.1)Celebration Invitational (#1)
2014-03-08 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.40 w(0.2)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#5)
2014-03-20 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.41 NWIWest Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.41 pre w(0.7)FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-15 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.46 pre w(1)FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2014-04-15 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.49 w(0.2)FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2014-04-23 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-200 25.34 w(2.4)FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-200 25.41 FL#50 w(-0.6)FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-15 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-200 25.65 pre w(1.5)FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-200 25.66 pre w(0.4)FL 4A State Meet (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-02-10 Sales, Dante (2007) B-55 6.40 US#20 FL#1 Volunteer Classic IN (#2)
2015-03-14 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-100 11.22 pre w(2.3)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#10)
2015-04-15 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-100 11.27 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#6)
2015-03-21 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-100 11.33 pre w(0)Polk County Championships (#11)
2015-03-28 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-100 11.34 w(1.3)Seminole Elite Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.59 NWIFL 4A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-21 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.73 pre w(1)Polk County Championships (#5)
2015-04-15 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.80 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#6)
2015-03-14 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.85 pre w(-0.1)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#12)
2015-06-28 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.87 w(-0.4)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#2)
2015-03-21 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-200 22.89 pre w(1.1)Polk County Championships (#6)
2015-03-21 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.91 w(1.9)Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 22.96 w(-0.9)Gateway Panther Invitational (#6)
2015-06-28 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 23.01 pre w(0)AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#3)
2015-03-07 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 23.09 w(-0.8)Berkely Prep Invitational (#5)
2015-04-22 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 23.15 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-03-28 Hawkins, Horace (2017) B-200 23.15 w(1)Seminole Elite Invitational (#14)
2015-03-21 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-200 23.22 w(1.9)Polk County Championships (#7)
2015-02-21 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-200 23.28 w(-1.5)Gateway Panther Invitational (#9)
2015-04-15 Reed, Taequane (2017) B-200 23.34 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#11)
2015-04-15 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 50.40 FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2015-03-14 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.08 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.10 pre Polk County Championships (#2)
2015-03-21 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.14 Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-04-22 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.27 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-02-21 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.67 Gateway Panther Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.73 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-07 Mccutchen, Coby (2016) B-400 51.93 Berkely Prep Invitational (#2)
2009-05-08 Foss, Alex (2011) B-1600 4:20.63 FL#11 Florida 3A State (#3)
2015-04-15 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-110H 15.86 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#4)
2015-03-21 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-110H 15.90 w(3)Polk County Championships (#5)
2010-04-22 Graveson, Kyle (2010) B-300H 41.26 Florida 3A District 8 (#1)
2015-04-15 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-300H 41.36 FL 4A District 5 (#3)
2010-04-29 Graveson, Kyle (2010) B-300H 41.59 pre FL 3A Region 2 (#10)
2015-04-22 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-300H 41.61 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-15 Brown, Brandon (2016) B-300H 41.73 pre FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-15 Brown, Cameron (2016) B-300H 41.78 FL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-05-02 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'6" FL#8 FL 4A State Meet (#2)
2015-02-21 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'0" Gateway Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-28 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 14'0" Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 13'6" Florida Relays (#11)
2015-03-21 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 13'0" Polk County Championships (#1)
2015-03-14 Baeder, Tanner (2015) B-PV 13'0" Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2010-04-22 Kleitsch, Scott (2010) B-SP 53'2.5" FL#13 Florida 3A District 8 (#1)
2010-05-08 Kleitsch, Scott (2010) B-SP 52'3.75" FL 3A Statemeet (#2)
2010-04-29 Kleitsch, Scott (2010) B-SP 50'7.75" FL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2008-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.99 FL#24 FL State 3A OUT (#7)
2010-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 Florida 3A District 8 (#5)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.34 Seminole Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.38 Berkely Prep Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.39 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#10)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.96 FL 4A District 5 (#5)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.46 FL 4A District 5 (#5)
2014-04-23 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.07 w(2.5)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-04-23 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.22 FL#39 pre w(1.6)FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.25 w(1.5)FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-03-15 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.36 w(2.1)Celebration Invitational (#1)
2009-03-07 Jones, Cydnie G-100 12.40 pre NWIKowboy Invite (#4)
2014-03-08 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.40 w(0.2)Lake Highland Elite Classic (#5)
2014-03-20 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.41 NWIWest Polk County Championships (#1)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.41 pre w(0.7)FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-04-15 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.46 pre w(1)FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2014-04-15 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-100 12.49 w(0.2)FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-15 Peraza, Trinidad (2015) G-100 13.03 pre NWIFL 4A District 5 (#8)
2014-04-23 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-200 25.34 w(2.4)FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-200 25.41 FL#50 w(-0.6)FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2010-04-22 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-200 25.53 NWIFlorida 3A District 8 (#2)
2010-04-29 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-200 25.54 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-10 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-200 25.59 FL#64 w(-1.1)Elite Classic (#5)
2014-04-15 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-200 25.65 pre w(1.5)FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2014-05-03 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-200 25.66 pre w(0.4)FL 4A State Meet (#9)
2010-03-06 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-200 25.68 NWIPoinciana Invite (#2)
2014-04-23 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-200 25.72 pre w(-0.6)FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-15 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-200 25.83 w(-1)FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2014-03-15 Robinson, Kimberly (2017) G-200 25.97 NWICelebration Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-200 26.00 NWIPoinciana Invitational (#1)
2015-03-21 Peraza, Trinidad (2015) G-200 26.83 pre w(1.1)Polk County Championships (#12)
2015-04-04 Pace, Emani (2015) G-200 26.91 w(2.8)Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#17)
2015-04-15 Johnson, Casey (2016) G-800 2:24.36 FL 4A District 5 (#2)
2015-04-15 English, Emily (2017) G-800 2:25.60 FL 4A District 5 (#3)
2015-03-21 Johnson, Casey (2016) G-800 2:26.03 Polk County Championships (#3)
2015-04-04 Johnson, Casey (2016) G-800 2:27.37 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Johnson, Casey (2016) G-800 2:27.66 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#11)
2015-03-21 English, Emily (2017) G-800 2:27.81 Polk County Championships (#4)
2015-03-28 Johnson, Casey (2016) G-800 2:27.86 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#4)
2015-05-02 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:04.15 FL#16 FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-22 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:05.59 FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2015-03-28 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:10.97 Disney HS T&F Showcase (#1)
2015-04-04 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:13.28 Embry Little Spikes Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:14.48 FL 4A District 5 (#1)
2015-03-07 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:23.72 Jeff Wentworth Invitational (#6)
2015-03-14 English, Emily (2017) G-1600 5:24.72 Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 English, Emily (2017) G-3200 11:16.66 FL#25 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-02-21 English, Emily (2017) G-3200 11:46.97 TFA Royal Open (#3)
2015-04-22 English, Emily (2017) G-3200 11:49.02 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-29 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.20 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-25 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.34 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-12 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.45 NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.63 FL#17 w(0.9)FL 3A State (#6)
2011-04-28 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.71 NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2010-04-29 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.72 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-05-06 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.74 pre w(-0.2)FL 3A State (#8)
2010-04-10 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.75 FL#12 w(-1.3)Elite Classic (#1)
2011-03-12 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.76 pre NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-02-25 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.77 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.77 w(0)Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-05-28 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.78 pre w(0)Golden South Classic (#5)
2012-03-10 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.80 NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.80 FL#24 w(-1.3)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2010-04-03 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.84 w(0.5)Florida Relays (#5)
2012-03-10 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.85 pre NWIKowboy Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.85 pre w(-1.1)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#4)
2011-03-05 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.87 NWIPoinciana Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.87 NWIPolk County Championships (#1)
2012-03-03 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.89 NWIPoinciana Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.92 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2012-04-25 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.95 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-08 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.95 pre w(2.6)Florida 3A State (#7)
2012-04-19 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 14.99 NWIFL 3A District 7 (#1)
2012-04-05 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 15.00 NWIPolk County Championships (#1)
2009-04-30 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 15.01 NWIFlorida 3A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-08 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 15.01 pre w(0.3)FL 3A Statemeet (#10)
2011-04-28 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 15.04 pre NWIFL 3A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-29 Abnathy, Victoria (2012) G-100H 15.06 pre NWIWest Polk County Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State