College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: George Jenkins, FL
City:
LAKELAND
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
English, Emily
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:56.58
FL#41
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2015-10-24
English, Emily
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.63
FL 4A District 5
(#1)
2015-10-17
English, Emily
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:13.90
Polk County XC championships
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-14
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-100
11.22
pre
w(2.3)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-15
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-100
11.27
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#6)
2015-03-21
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-100
11.33
pre w(0)
Polk County Championships
(#11)
2015-03-28
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-100
11.34
w(1.3)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.59
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.73
pre w(1)
Polk County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-15
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#6)
2015-03-14
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.85
pre w(-0.1)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#12)
2015-06-28
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.87
w(-0.4)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-200
22.89
pre w(1.1)
Polk County Championships
(#6)
2015-03-21
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.91
w(1.9)
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-02-21
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.96
w(-0.9)
Gateway Panther Invitational
(#6)
2015-06-28
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
23.01
pre w(0)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#3)
2015-03-07
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
23.09
w(-0.8)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-22
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
23.15
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#11)
2015-03-28
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
23.15
w(1)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-21
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-200
23.22
w(1.9)
Polk County Championships
(#7)
2015-02-21
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-200
23.28
w(-1.5)
Gateway Panther Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-15
Reed, Taequane
(2017)
B-200
23.34
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#11)
2015-04-15
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
50.40
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2015-03-14
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.08
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.10
pre
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.14
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-22
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.27
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-02-21
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.67
Gateway Panther Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-22
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.73
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2015-03-07
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.93
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-110H
15.86
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#4)
2015-03-21
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-110H
15.90
w(3)
Polk County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-15
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-300H
41.36
FL 4A District 5
(#3)
2015-04-22
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-300H
41.61
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#9)
2015-04-15
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-300H
41.73
pre
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-15
Brown, Cameron
(2016)
B-300H
41.78
FL 4A District 5
(#5)
2015-05-02
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
FL#8
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-02-21
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Gateway Panther Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-28
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-03-21
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.34
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.38
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.39
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.96
FL 4A District 5
(#5)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.46
FL 4A District 5
(#5)
2015-04-15
Peraza, Trinidad
(2015)
G-100
13.03
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#8)
2015-03-21
Peraza, Trinidad
(2015)
G-200
26.83
pre w(1.1)
Polk County Championships
(#12)
2015-04-04
Pace, Emani
(2015)
G-200
26.91
w(2.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Casey
(2016)
G-800
2:24.36
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-15
English, Emily
(2017)
G-800
2:25.60
FL 4A District 5
(#3)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Casey
(2016)
G-800
2:26.03
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Casey
(2016)
G-800
2:27.37
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Johnson, Casey
(2016)
G-800
2:27.66
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#11)
2015-03-21
English, Emily
(2017)
G-800
2:27.81
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Casey
(2016)
G-800
2:27.86
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#4)
2015-05-02
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:04.15
FL#16
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-22
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:05.59
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-28
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:10.97
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#1)
2015-04-04
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:13.28
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:14.48
FL 4A District 5
(#1)
2015-03-07
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:23.72
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:24.72
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
English, Emily
(2017)
G-3200
11:16.66
FL#25
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-02-21
English, Emily
(2017)
G-3200
11:46.97
TFA Royal Open
(#3)
2015-04-22
English, Emily
(2017)
G-3200
11:49.02
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-22
Sizemore, Anna
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Sizemore, Anna
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#29
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Sizemore, Anna
(2017)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 4A District 5
(#3)
2015-04-15
Meyer, Lauren
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL#29
FL 4A District 5
(#4)
2015-04-04
Sizemore, Anna
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Sizemore, Abigail
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Sizemore, Abigail
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#2)
2015-03-14
Sizemore, Abigail
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL#51
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-04-15
Sizemore, Abigail
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL 4A District 5
(#5)
2015-03-05
Sizemore, Abigail
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
Lakeland City Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sizemore, Anna
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2015-02-28
Sizemore, Anna
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
St. Cloud Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Meyer, Lauren
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Sizemore, Abigail
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-28
Sizemore, Anna
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#3)
2015-03-07
Sizemore, Anna
(2017)
G-HJ
5'0"
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Sizemore, Abigail
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-14
Meyer, Lauren
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#6)
2015-04-15
Meyer, Lauren
(2015)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#4)
2015-04-15
Lewis, Jalaycia
(2018)
G-LJ
16'0.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#5)
2015-04-15
Lewis, Jalaycia
(2018)
G-TJ
34'11"
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#3)
2015-04-04
Lewis, Jalaycia
(2018)
G-TJ
34'2.5"
NWI
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-15
Sizemore, Anna
(2017)
G-TJ
33'11.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#5)
2015-04-04
Sizemore, Anna
(2017)
G-TJ
33'0.25"
NWI
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-21
Lewis, Jalaycia
(2018)
G-TJ
32'11"
NWI
TFA Royal Open
(#5)
2015-03-07
Lewis, Jalaycia
(2018)
G-TJ
32'9.5"
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Kersey, Makenzie
(2016)
G-SP
33'9"
FL 4A District 5
(#1)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.84
FL 4A District 5
(#5)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.66
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.19
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.22
Polk County Championships
(#7)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.26
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#8)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.33
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.17
FL 4A Region 2
(#9)
2015-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.74
Lakeland City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:43.27
FL#29
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.85
FL 4A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.48
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:56.07
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:04.90
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:13.51
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:22.02
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-20
English, Emily
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.20
FL#93
North Port XC Invitational
2014-11-01
English, Emily
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.52
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-23
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.07
w(2.5)
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-23
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.22
FL#39 pre w(1.6)
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-03
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.25
w(1.5)
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-03-15
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.36
w(2.1)
Celebration Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.40
w(0.2)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#5)
2014-03-20
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.41
NWI
West Polk County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.41
pre w(0.7)
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-15
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.46
pre w(1)
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2014-04-15
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.49
w(0.2)
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2014-04-23
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-200
25.34
w(2.4)
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-03
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-200
25.41
FL#50 w(-0.6)
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-15
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-200
25.65
pre w(1.5)
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2014-05-03
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-200
25.66
pre w(0.4)
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2007-02-10
Sales, Dante
(2007)
B-55
6.40
US#20 FL#1
Volunteer Classic IN
(#2)
2015-03-14
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-100
11.22
pre
w(2.3)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-15
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-100
11.27
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#6)
2015-03-21
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-100
11.33
pre w(0)
Polk County Championships
(#11)
2015-03-28
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-100
11.34
w(1.3)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.59
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.73
pre w(1)
Polk County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-15
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#6)
2015-03-14
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.85
pre w(-0.1)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#12)
2015-06-28
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.87
w(-0.4)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-200
22.89
pre w(1.1)
Polk County Championships
(#6)
2015-03-21
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.91
w(1.9)
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-02-21
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
22.96
w(-0.9)
Gateway Panther Invitational
(#6)
2015-06-28
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
23.01
pre w(0)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee
(#3)
2015-03-07
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
23.09
w(-0.8)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-22
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
23.15
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#11)
2015-03-28
Hawkins, Horace
(2017)
B-200
23.15
w(1)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-21
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-200
23.22
w(1.9)
Polk County Championships
(#7)
2015-02-21
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-200
23.28
w(-1.5)
Gateway Panther Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-15
Reed, Taequane
(2017)
B-200
23.34
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#11)
2015-04-15
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
50.40
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2015-03-14
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.08
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.10
pre
Polk County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.14
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-22
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.27
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-02-21
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.67
Gateway Panther Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-22
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.73
FL 4A Region 2
(#6)
2015-03-07
Mccutchen, Coby
(2016)
B-400
51.93
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-08
Foss, Alex
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.63
FL#11
Florida 3A State
(#3)
2015-04-15
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-110H
15.86
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#4)
2015-03-21
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-110H
15.90
w(3)
Polk County Championships
(#5)
2010-04-22
Graveson, Kyle
(2010)
B-300H
41.26
Florida 3A District 8
(#1)
2015-04-15
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-300H
41.36
FL 4A District 5
(#3)
2010-04-29
Graveson, Kyle
(2010)
B-300H
41.59
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#10)
2015-04-22
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-300H
41.61
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#9)
2015-04-15
Brown, Brandon
(2016)
B-300H
41.73
pre
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-15
Brown, Cameron
(2016)
B-300H
41.78
FL 4A District 5
(#5)
2015-05-02
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
FL#8
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-02-21
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Gateway Panther Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-28
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-03-21
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Baeder, Tanner
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-22
Kleitsch, Scott
(2010)
B-SP
53'2.5"
FL#13
Florida 3A District 8
(#1)
2010-05-08
Kleitsch, Scott
(2010)
B-SP
52'3.75"
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-04-29
Kleitsch, Scott
(2010)
B-SP
50'7.75"
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2008-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.99
FL#24
FL State 3A OUT
(#7)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Florida 3A District 8
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.34
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.38
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.39
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.96
FL 4A District 5
(#5)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.46
FL 4A District 5
(#5)
2014-04-23
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.07
w(2.5)
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-23
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.22
FL#39 pre w(1.6)
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2014-05-03
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.25
w(1.5)
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-03-15
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.36
w(2.1)
Celebration Invitational
(#1)
2009-03-07
Jones, Cydnie
G-100
12.40
pre
NWI
Kowboy Invite
(#4)
2014-03-08
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.40
w(0.2)
Lake Highland Elite Classic
(#5)
2014-03-20
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.41
NWI
West Polk County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.41
pre w(0.7)
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-15
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.46
pre w(1)
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2014-04-15
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-100
12.49
w(0.2)
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-15
Peraza, Trinidad
(2015)
G-100
13.03
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#8)
2014-04-23
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-200
25.34
w(2.4)
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-03
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-200
25.41
FL#50 w(-0.6)
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2010-04-22
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-200
25.53
NWI
Florida 3A District 8
(#2)
2010-04-29
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-200
25.54
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2010-04-10
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-200
25.59
FL#64 w(-1.1)
Elite Classic
(#5)
2014-04-15
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-200
25.65
pre w(1.5)
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2014-05-03
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-200
25.66
pre w(0.4)
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2010-03-06
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-200
25.68
NWI
Poinciana Invite
(#2)
2014-04-23
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-200
25.72
pre w(-0.6)
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2014-04-15
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-200
25.83
w(-1)
FL 4A District 5
(#1)
2014-03-15
Robinson, Kimberly
(2017)
G-200
25.97
NWI
Celebration Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-200
26.00
NWI
Poinciana Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Peraza, Trinidad
(2015)
G-200
26.83
pre w(1.1)
Polk County Championships
(#12)
2015-04-04
Pace, Emani
(2015)
G-200
26.91
w(2.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-15
Johnson, Casey
(2016)
G-800
2:24.36
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-15
English, Emily
(2017)
G-800
2:25.60
FL 4A District 5
(#3)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Casey
(2016)
G-800
2:26.03
Polk County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Johnson, Casey
(2016)
G-800
2:27.37
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Johnson, Casey
(2016)
G-800
2:27.66
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#11)
2015-03-21
English, Emily
(2017)
G-800
2:27.81
Polk County Championships
(#4)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Casey
(2016)
G-800
2:27.86
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#4)
2015-05-02
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:04.15
FL#16
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-22
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:05.59
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2015-03-28
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:10.97
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#1)
2015-04-04
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:13.28
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:14.48
FL 4A District 5
(#1)
2015-03-07
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:23.72
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
English, Emily
(2017)
G-1600
5:24.72
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
English, Emily
(2017)
G-3200
11:16.66
FL#25
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-02-21
English, Emily
(2017)
G-3200
11:46.97
TFA Royal Open
(#3)
2015-04-22
English, Emily
(2017)
G-3200
11:49.02
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-29
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.20
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-04-25
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.34
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-03-12
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.45
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.63
FL#17 w(0.9)
FL 3A State
(#6)
2011-04-28
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.71
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-29
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.72
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-05-06
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.74
pre w(-0.2)
FL 3A State
(#8)
2010-04-10
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.75
FL#12 w(-1.3)
Elite Classic
(#1)
2011-03-12
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.76
pre
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.77
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.77
w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2011-05-28
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.78
pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2012-03-10
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.80
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.80
FL#24 w(-1.3)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2010-04-03
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.84
w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#5)
2012-03-10
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.85
pre
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.85
pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2011-04-08
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.87
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-05
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.87
NWI
Poinciana Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.89
NWI
Poinciana Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.92
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-25
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.95
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2009-05-08
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.95
pre
w(2.6)
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2012-04-19
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
14.99
NWI
FL 3A District 7
(#1)
2012-04-05
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
15.00
NWI
Polk County Championships
(#1)
2009-04-30
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
15.01
NWI
Florida 3A Region 2
(#1)
2010-05-08
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
15.01
pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#10)
2011-04-28
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
15.04
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2011-03-29
Abnathy, Victoria
(2012)
G-100H
15.06
pre
NWI
West Polk County Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page