Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ketcham, NY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-11 Abdelhady, Rodina G-SP 35'10" NY#45 Green Dragon Relays (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-22 D'Adamo, Mike B-1000 2:39.86 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-1600 4:24.96 NY#63 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#5)
2014-05-17 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:35.71 NY#54 Northern County Championship (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-09 Whitehouse, Tyler B-55 6.78 pre NY Section I AA & C Champs (#2)
2014-02-19 Downing, Scott (2014) B-1000 2:39.10 NY#95 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2014-01-20 Downing, Scott (2014) B-1000 2:39.90 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2014-02-09 Downing, Scott (2014) B-1000 2:40.44 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#4)
2014-02-09 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:46.48 NY#51 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#3)
2014-02-19 Primrose, Tom (2014) B-3200 9:49.50 NY#61 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-02-19 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:50.94 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2014-02-09 Primrose, Tom (2014) B-3200 9:51.47 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#6)
2013-12-07 Primrose, Tom (2014) B-3200 9:51.54 Section I Meet #1 (#1)
2014-01-31 Primrose, Tom (2014) B-3200 9:52.04 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#1)
2014-01-31 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:52.09 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#2)
2014-01-20 Primrose, Tom (2014) B-3200 9:52.50 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2013-12-07 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:55.36 Section I Meet #1 (#3)
2014-01-31 Fender, Damien (2014) B-TJ 42'0" NY#78 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#2)
2014-02-19 Fender, Damien (2014) B-TJ 42'0" NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-02-09 Fender, Damien (2014) B-TJ 41'10.75" NY Section I AA & C Champs (#3)
2014-01-20 Wachsmuth, Leah (2014) G-PV 11'3" NY#6 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2014-01-31 Wachsmuth, Leah (2014) G-PV 11'0" Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#1)
2014-02-19 Wachsmuth, Leah (2014) G-PV 11'0" NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-22 Walters, Elon B-55 6.75 NY#69 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2013-02-22 Walters, Elon B-55 6.78 pre NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-01-19 Walters, Elon B-55 6.79 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#1)
2013-02-10 Walters, Elon B-55 6.83 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#4)
2013-02-22 Whitehead, Adam B-1000 2:40.72 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2013-02-01 Zoodsma, Josiah (2013) B-1000 2:40.80 Suffern Invitational (#3)
2013-01-19 Zoodsma, Josiah (2013) B-1600 4:29.10 NY#57 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#2)
2013-02-22 Bartolucci, Ray (2013) B-3200 9:45.00 NY#60 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-01-19 Bartolucci, Ray (2013) B-3200 9:53.70 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#4)
2013-02-22 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:58.24 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#15)
2013-01-11 Fender, Damien (2014) B-TJ 41'1.75" NY Sec 1 League 1A, 1D, 4A Champs (#1)
2013-02-22 Fender, Damien (2014) B-TJ 41'0.5" NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2013-02-22 Joerg, Emily (2014) G-TJ 34'4.75" NY#61 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-01-11 Joerg, Emily (2014) G-TJ 33'5" NY Sec 1 League 1A, 1D, 4A Champs (#1)
2013-02-10 Joerg, Emily (2014) G-TJ 33'0" NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-01 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-ST3K 9:44.45 US#24 NY#22 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2012-05-19 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-ST3K 9:45.00 Northen County Champiosnhips (#1)
2012-05-25 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-ST3K 9:49.20 Section 1 Class A (#1)
2012-06-01 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:13.90 NY#18 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2012-05-05 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:14.80 Crusader Relays (#1)
2012-06-09 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:15.63 NY State Meet - Championship (#7)
2012-05-19 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:17.30 Northen County Champiosnhips (#1)
2012-05-25 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:43.30 NY#34 Section 1 Class A (#3)
2012-04-14 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.60 NY#17 Green Dragon Relays (#3)
2012-05-05 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:20.60 Crusader Relays (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-24 Walters, Elon B-55 6.65 NY#37 pre Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2012-02-24 Alston, Marcus B-55 6.69 NY#51 pre Section 1 State Qualifer (#7)
2012-02-24 Walters, Elon B-55 6.74 Section 1 State Qualifer (#7)
2012-02-24 Alston, Marcus B-55 6.75 Section 1 State Qualifer (#8)
2012-01-11 Walters, Elon B-55 6.82 Millrose Trials (#3)
2012-02-12 Walters, Elon B-55 6.83 Section 1 Class A Championships (#7)
2012-02-12 Alston, Marcus B-55 6.83 Section 1 Class A Championships (#7)
2012-02-12 Walters, Elon B-55 6.83 Section 1 Class A Championships (#8)
2012-01-29 Alston, Marcus B-55 6.84 Northern Counties Champships (#3)
2012-02-12 Alston, Marcus B-55 6.84 Section 1 Class A Championships (#8)
2012-01-20 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-1000 2:37.70 NY#83 Section 1 League 1A Championships (#1)
2012-02-12 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-1000 2:38.20 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2012-01-06 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-1000 2:39.20 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#4)
2011-12-18 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-1600 4:24.60 NY#20 Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#2)
2012-01-29 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-1600 4:27.70 Northern Counties Champships (#2)
2012-02-24 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-1600 4:28.63 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2012-01-16 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-3200 9:53.40 NY#87 Suffern Invitational (#2)
2012-01-29 Alston, Marcus B-TJ 42'6.75" NY#64 Northern Counties Champships (#1)
2011-12-18 Alston, Marcus B-TJ 42'5.75" Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#1)
2012-02-12 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-600 1:35.60 US#20 NY#11 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2012-02-24 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-600 1:35.61 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2012-03-03 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-600 1:36.43 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#7)
2012-03-11 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:14.15 US#34 NY#10 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#14)
2012-02-06 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:18.10 Varsity Classic (#2)
2012-01-29 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1000 2:57.40 US#33 NY#13 Northern Counties Champships (#1)
2012-01-06 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1000 3:01.60 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#1)
2011-12-18 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:50.80 NY#43 Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#2)
2012-01-20 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:52.40 Section 1 League 1A Championships (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-03 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-ST3K 9:46.73 NY#24 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2011-05-28 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:16.50 NY#51 Section 1 Class A (#3)
2011-06-11 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:34.01 US#30 NY#12 New York Federation (#8)
2011-06-03 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:40.22 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2011-05-24 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:11.20 US#24 NY#4 BeaconBulldog Jumpfest (#1)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:13.60 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:14.40 Crusader Relays (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-30 Walters, Elon B-55 6.83 Northern County Championships (#5)
2011-02-21 Alston, Marcus B-TJ 41'6.5" NY#100 NY Section 1 Class A (#2)
2011-02-26 Alston, Marcus B-TJ 41'3" Section 1 State Qualifer (#7)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.41 NY#62 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2011-02-26 VanZandt, Lindsey G-600 1:39.00 US#93 NY#46 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2011-02-21 VanZandt, Lindsey G-600 1:39.60 NY Section 1 Class A (#6)
2011-01-30 VanZandt, Lindsey G-600 1:40.21 Northern County Championships (#1)
2010-12-17 VanZandt, Lindsey G-600 1:41.50 Jim Mitchell Invite (#5)
2011-01-30 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1000 3:06.80 NY#78 Northern County Championships (#2)
2011-02-21 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:51.60 NY#34 NY Section 1 Class A (#3)
2011-02-26 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:55.29 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2011-03-11 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-Mile 5:11.06 NY#23 NBIN Emerging Elite (#14)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Darrah, Max (2010) B-Mile 4:24.95 NY#24 MA Eastern Div 3 (#1)
2010-05-29 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:17.85 NY#82 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2010-05-21 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:19.70 Section 1 Class B Champs (#5)
2010-05-29 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:45.89 NY#56 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2010-05-29 O'Dea, Jordan (2013) G-Mile 5:09.59 NY#19 MA Eastern Div 3 (#3)
2010-05-29 Mahoney, Megan (2010) G-TJ 35'0.25" NWIMA Eastern Div 3 (#6)
2010-05-29 Mahoney, Megan (2010) G-JT 126'6" NY#2 MA Eastern Div 3 (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-31 Mahoney, Megan (2010) G-300 42.15 NY#56 Northern County Champs (#1)
2010-01-15 Mahoney, Megan (2010) G-300 42.24 Section 1 Class A (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-29 Charley, Alec B-110H 14.96 pre NWISection 1 State Quals (#3)
2009-04-23 Girls Relays G-SMR 4:24.00 NY#38 Beacon Jumpfest (#1)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-04-21 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'8" Tri-Valley OUT (#1)
2007-06-09 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'8" US#33 NY#4 NY State OUT (#3)

2007 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-03-03 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'9" US#3 NY#2 NY State IN (#2)
2007-02-19 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'8" NY Sect 1 A IN (#1)
2007-03-11 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'7.25" National Scholastic (#4)
2007-01-09 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'7" Sect1 SMR Night IN (#1)
2006-12-10 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'6" Sect1 Kickoff #2 IN (#1)
2006-12-30 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'6" West Point IN (#1)
2007-02-04 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'5" Engineer Games IN (#1)

2006 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-03-12 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'5" US#32 NY#5 National Scholastic (#9)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-24 Walters, Elon B-55 6.65 NY#37 pre Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2012-02-24 Alston, Marcus B-55 6.69 NY#51 pre Section 1 State Qualifer (#7)
2012-02-24 Walters, Elon B-55 6.74 Section 1 State Qualifer (#7)
2013-02-22 Walters, Elon B-55 6.75 NY#69 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-02-24 Alston, Marcus B-55 6.75 Section 1 State Qualifer (#8)
2014-02-09 Whitehouse, Tyler B-55 6.78 pre NY Section I AA & C Champs (#2)
2013-02-22 Walters, Elon B-55 6.78 pre NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-01-19 Walters, Elon B-55 6.79 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#1)
2012-01-11 Walters, Elon B-55 6.82 Millrose Trials (#3)
2013-02-10 Walters, Elon B-55 6.83 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#4)
2011-01-30 Walters, Elon B-55 6.83 Northern County Championships (#5)
2012-02-12 Walters, Elon B-55 6.83 Section 1 Class A Championships (#7)
2012-02-12 Alston, Marcus B-55 6.83 Section 1 Class A Championships (#7)
2012-02-12 Walters, Elon B-55 6.83 Section 1 Class A Championships (#8)
2012-01-29 Alston, Marcus B-55 6.84 Northern Counties Champships (#3)
2012-02-12 Alston, Marcus B-55 6.84 Section 1 Class A Championships (#8)
2012-01-20 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-1000 2:37.70 NY#83 Section 1 League 1A Championships (#1)
2012-02-12 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-1000 2:38.20 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2014-02-19 Downing, Scott (2014) B-1000 2:39.10 NY#95 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2012-01-06 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-1000 2:39.20 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-02-22 D'Adamo, Mike B-1000 2:39.86 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#9)
2014-01-20 Downing, Scott (2014) B-1000 2:39.90 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2014-02-09 Downing, Scott (2014) B-1000 2:40.44 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#4)
2013-02-22 Whitehead, Adam B-1000 2:40.72 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2013-02-01 Zoodsma, Josiah (2013) B-1000 2:40.80 Suffern Invitational (#3)
2011-12-18 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-1600 4:24.60 NY#20 Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#2)
2014-05-24 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-1600 4:24.96 NY#63 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#5)
2012-01-29 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-1600 4:27.70 Northern Counties Champships (#2)
2012-02-24 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-1600 4:28.63 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2013-01-19 Zoodsma, Josiah (2013) B-1600 4:29.10 NY#57 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#2)
2010-05-29 Darrah, Max (2010) B-Mile 4:24.95 NY#24 MA Eastern Div 3 (#1)
2014-05-17 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:35.71 NY#54 Northern County Championship (#3)
2013-02-22 Bartolucci, Ray (2013) B-3200 9:45.00 NY#60 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-02-09 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:46.48 NY#51 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#3)
2014-02-19 Primrose, Tom (2014) B-3200 9:49.50 NY#61 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-02-19 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:50.94 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2014-02-09 Primrose, Tom (2014) B-3200 9:51.47 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#6)
2013-12-07 Primrose, Tom (2014) B-3200 9:51.54 Section I Meet #1 (#1)
2014-01-31 Primrose, Tom (2014) B-3200 9:52.04 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#1)
2014-01-31 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:52.09 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#2)
2014-01-20 Primrose, Tom (2014) B-3200 9:52.50 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2012-01-16 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-3200 9:53.40 NY#87 Suffern Invitational (#2)
2013-01-19 Bartolucci, Ray (2013) B-3200 9:53.70 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#4)
2013-12-07 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:55.36 Section I Meet #1 (#3)
2013-02-22 Rizzo, Steve (2014) B-3200 9:58.24 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#15)
2012-06-01 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-ST3K 9:44.45 US#24 NY#22 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2012-05-19 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-ST3K 9:45.00 Northen County Champiosnhips (#1)
2011-06-03 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-ST3K 9:46.73 NY#24 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2012-05-25 Tancin, Ryan (2012) B-ST3K 9:49.20 Section 1 Class A (#1)
2009-04-29 Charley, Alec B-110H 14.96 pre NWISection 1 State Quals (#3)
2012-01-29 Alston, Marcus B-TJ 42'6.75" NY#64 Northern Counties Champships (#1)
2011-12-18 Alston, Marcus B-TJ 42'5.75" Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#1)
2014-01-31 Fender, Damien (2014) B-TJ 42'0" NY#78 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#2)
2014-02-19 Fender, Damien (2014) B-TJ 42'0" NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-02-09 Fender, Damien (2014) B-TJ 41'10.75" NY Section I AA & C Champs (#3)
2011-02-21 Alston, Marcus B-TJ 41'6.5" NY#100 NY Section 1 Class A (#2)
2011-02-26 Alston, Marcus B-TJ 41'3" Section 1 State Qualifer (#7)
2013-01-11 Fender, Damien (2014) B-TJ 41'1.75" NY Sec 1 League 1A, 1D, 4A Champs (#1)
2013-02-22 Fender, Damien (2014) B-TJ 41'0.5" NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.41 NY#62 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2010-01-31 Mahoney, Megan (2010) G-300 42.15 NY#56 Northern County Champs (#1)
2010-01-15 Mahoney, Megan (2010) G-300 42.24 Section 1 Class A (#8)
2012-02-12 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-600 1:35.60 US#20 NY#11 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2012-02-24 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-600 1:35.61 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2012-03-03 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-600 1:36.43 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#7)
2011-02-26 VanZandt, Lindsey G-600 1:39.00 US#93 NY#46 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2011-02-21 VanZandt, Lindsey G-600 1:39.60 NY Section 1 Class A (#6)
2011-01-30 VanZandt, Lindsey G-600 1:40.21 Northern County Championships (#1)
2010-12-17 VanZandt, Lindsey G-600 1:41.50 Jim Mitchell Invite (#5)
2012-06-01 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:13.90 NY#18 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2012-03-11 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:14.15 US#34 NY#10 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#14)
2012-05-05 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:14.80 Crusader Relays (#1)
2012-06-09 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:15.63 NY State Meet - Championship (#7)
2011-05-28 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:16.50 NY#51 Section 1 Class A (#3)
2012-05-19 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:17.30 Northen County Champiosnhips (#1)
2010-05-29 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:17.85 NY#82 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2012-02-06 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:18.10 Varsity Classic (#2)
2010-05-21 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-800 2:19.70 Section 1 Class B Champs (#5)
2012-01-29 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1000 2:57.40 US#33 NY#13 Northern Counties Champships (#1)
2012-01-06 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1000 3:01.60 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#1)
2011-01-30 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1000 3:06.80 NY#78 Northern County Championships (#2)
2011-06-11 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:34.01 US#30 NY#12 New York Federation (#8)
2011-06-03 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:40.22 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2012-05-25 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:43.30 NY#34 Section 1 Class A (#3)
2010-05-29 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:45.89 NY#56 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2011-12-18 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:50.80 NY#43 Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#2)
2011-02-21 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:51.60 NY#34 NY Section 1 Class A (#3)
2012-01-20 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:52.40 Section 1 League 1A Championships (#1)
2011-02-26 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-1500 4:55.29 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2010-05-29 O'Dea, Jordan (2013) G-Mile 5:09.59 NY#19 MA Eastern Div 3 (#3)
2011-03-11 Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) G-Mile 5:11.06 NY#23 NBIN Emerging Elite (#14)
2007-03-03 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'9" US#3 NY#2 NY State IN (#2)
2007-02-19 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'8" NY Sect 1 A IN (#1)
2007-04-21 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'8" Tri-Valley OUT (#1)
2007-06-09 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'8" US#33 NY#4 NY State OUT (#3)
2007-03-11 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'7.25" National Scholastic (#4)
2007-01-09 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'7" Sect1 SMR Night IN (#1)
2006-12-10 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'6" Sect1 Kickoff #2 IN (#1)
2006-12-30 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'6" West Point IN (#1)
2007-02-04 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'5" Engineer Games IN (#1)
2006-03-12 Barrett, Brigetta (2009) G-HJ 5'5" US#32 NY#5 National Scholastic (#9)
2010-05-29 Mahoney, Megan (2010) G-TJ 35'0.25" NWIMA Eastern Div 3 (#6)
2013-02-22 Joerg, Emily (2014) G-TJ 34'4.75" NY#61 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2013-01-11 Joerg, Emily (2014) G-TJ 33'5" NY Sec 1 League 1A, 1D, 4A Champs (#1)
2013-02-10 Joerg, Emily (2014) G-TJ 33'0" NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#5)
2014-01-20 Wachsmuth, Leah (2014) G-PV 11'3" NY#6 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2014-01-31 Wachsmuth, Leah (2014) G-PV 11'0" Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#1)
2014-02-19 Wachsmuth, Leah (2014) G-PV 11'0" NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-11 Abdelhady, Rodina G-SP 35'10" NY#45 Green Dragon Relays (#4)
2010-05-29 Mahoney, Megan (2010) G-JT 126'6" NY#2 MA Eastern Div 3 (#2)
2011-05-24 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:11.20 US#24 NY#4 BeaconBulldog Jumpfest (#1)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:13.60 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2011-05-07 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:14.40 Crusader Relays (#3)
2012-04-14 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.60 NY#17 Green Dragon Relays (#3)
2012-05-05 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:20.60 Crusader Relays (#3)
2009-04-23 Girls Relays G-SMR 4:24.00 NY#38 Beacon Jumpfest (#1)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State