Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: West Seneca East, NY

Bookmark and Share


2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-100 10.94 NY#8 w(1.1)NY State Meet (#7)
2013-06-08 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-100 10.96 w(1.2)NY State Meet (#5)
2013-06-08 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-200 21.83 NY#8 w(1.8)NY State Meet (#7)
2013-06-08 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-200 21.98 w(0.5)NY State Meet (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.56 NY#12 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#6)
2013-03-02 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.60 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#7)
2013-03-02 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.61 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#6)
2013-02-16 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.63 NY Sec 6 Team Championships (#1)
2013-02-09 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.65 NY Sec 6 Team Challenge (#2)
2013-02-21 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.66 NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#1)
2012-12-22 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.76 NY Sec 6 Groups #3 (#3)
2013-02-16 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-300 36.74 NY#85 NY Sec 6 Team Championships (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Schmitt, Rebecca (2013) G-3m_XC 18:58.00 McQuaid Invitational (#9)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-23 Wasielewski, Kayleigh G-HJ 5'2" NY#30 Section 6 Qualifier (#4)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-12 Wasielewski, K. G-HJ 5'1" NY#42 NY Section 6 Small Schools (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 Zielins, Alexandra (2011) G-3m_XC 18:58.00 McQuaid Invitational (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Pilecki, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:58.85 Section 6 Qualifier (#6)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-27 Pilecki, Kyle (2010) B-1000 2:38.73 NY#80 Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-06 Pilecki, Kyle (2010) B-1000 2:39.29 NY State Meet (#22)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-30 Zielinski, Alexandra (2011) G-ST2K 7:26.48 NY#51 ECIC Championships (#2)
2009-06-06 Zielinski, Alexandra (2011) G-ST2K 7:29.64 Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-05-16 Zielinski, Alexandra (2011) G-ST2K 7:32.81 Joe Paternitti Memorial (#1)
2009-05-30 Smigiera, Stephanie (2009) G-100H 15.25 NWIECIC Championships (#1)

2008 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-01-19 Solly, Amanda (2008) G-3000 10:13.02 US#25 NY#17 Yale Classic IN (#6)
2008-03-16 Solly, Amanda (2008) G-2Mile 11:19.06 US#64 NY#18 Nike Indoor Nat (#16)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-09-29 Solly, Amanda (2008) G-3m_XC 18:19.00 NY#20 McQuaid 3A XC (#19)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-06-09 Solly, Amanda (2008) G-3000 10:05.60 US#33 NY#10 NY State Champs (#7)

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-01-22 Healy, Daniel (2005) B-Mile 4:22.24 US#48 NY#14 Yale Classic (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.56 NY#12 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#6)
2013-03-02 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.60 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#7)
2013-03-02 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.61 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#6)
2013-02-16 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.63 NY Sec 6 Team Championships (#1)
2013-02-09 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.65 NY Sec 6 Team Challenge (#2)
2013-02-21 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.66 NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#1)
2012-12-22 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-55 6.76 NY Sec 6 Groups #3 (#3)
2013-06-08 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-100 10.94 NY#8 w(1.1)NY State Meet (#7)
2013-06-08 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-100 10.96 w(1.2)NY State Meet (#5)
2013-06-08 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-200 21.83 NY#8 w(1.8)NY State Meet (#7)
2013-06-08 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-200 21.98 w(0.5)NY State Meet (#6)
2013-02-16 Smigiera, Andy (2013) B-300 36.74 NY#85 NY Sec 6 Team Championships (#1)
2010-06-05 Pilecki, Kyle (2010) B-800 1:58.85 Section 6 Qualifier (#6)
2010-02-27 Pilecki, Kyle (2010) B-1000 2:38.73 NY#80 Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-06 Pilecki, Kyle (2010) B-1000 2:39.29 NY State Meet (#22)
2005-01-22 Healy, Daniel (2005) B-Mile 4:22.24 US#48 NY#14 Yale Classic (#3)
2006-06-09 Solly, Amanda (2008) G-3000 10:05.60 US#33 NY#10 NY State Champs (#7)
2008-01-19 Solly, Amanda (2008) G-3000 10:13.02 US#25 NY#17 Yale Classic IN (#6)
2008-03-16 Solly, Amanda (2008) G-2Mile 11:19.06 US#64 NY#18 Nike Indoor Nat (#16)
2009-05-30 Zielinski, Alexandra (2011) G-ST2K 7:26.48 NY#51 ECIC Championships (#2)
2009-06-06 Zielinski, Alexandra (2011) G-ST2K 7:29.64 Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-05-16 Zielinski, Alexandra (2011) G-ST2K 7:32.81 Joe Paternitti Memorial (#1)
2009-05-30 Smigiera, Stephanie (2009) G-100H 15.25 NWIECIC Championships (#1)
2012-02-23 Wasielewski, Kayleigh G-HJ 5'2" NY#30 Section 6 Qualifier (#4)
2011-02-12 Wasielewski, K. G-HJ 5'1" NY#42 NY Section 6 Small Schools (#1)
2007-09-29 Solly, Amanda (2008) G-3m_XC 18:19.00 NY#20 McQuaid 3A XC (#19)
2010-10-02 Zielins, Alexandra (2011) G-3m_XC 18:58.00 McQuaid Invitational (#6)
2012-09-29 Schmitt, Rebecca (2013) G-3m_XC 18:58.00 McQuaid Invitational (#9)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State