Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Liberty Christian, TX
City: Argyle

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-05 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-5k_XC 18:02.80 TX#12 Southlake Carroll XC Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.77 Marcus II Invitational (#2)
2015-08-29 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-5k_XC 18:39.34 Marcus I Invitational (#8)
2015-09-26 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-5k_XC 19:11.20 OSU Cowboy Jamboree (#2)
2015-09-26 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-5k_XC 19:11.20 5A/6A OSU Cowboy Jamboree (#2)
2015-10-22 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-32_XC 11:09.30 TX#1 TX 5A TAPPS District 1 Argyle (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Washington, Givon (2016) B-200 21.81 TX#48 w(0.8)TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Washington, Givon (2016) B-200 21.98 NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2015-05-01 Washington, Givon (2016) B-200 22.02 pre NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2015-05-09 Washington, Givon (2016) B-400 48.93 TX#66 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 39.68 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2015-05-09 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 39.98 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-09 Fish, Coleman (2016) B-300H 40.54 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#5)
2015-03-12 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 40.74 Bubba Joiner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Amosun, Ayodeji (2016) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWITX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 Argyle Liberty Christian Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 Texas Relays (#2)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 pre Texas Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.97 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.20 Texas Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.41 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.63 pre Texas Relays (#6)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.74 Cleburne Young Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.81 Bubba Joiner Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Willet, Maddi (2017) G-200 25.24 NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#2)
2015-05-09 Willet, Maddi (2017) G-200 25.37 w(4.2)TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Willet, Maddi (2017) G-200 25.66 pre NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2015-05-09 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-1600 5:14.14 TX#45 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-1600 5:16.03 TX Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-09 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-3200 11:25.61 TX#69 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-08-02 Washington, Eboni (2017) G-300H 46.61 TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-04-02 Lorant, Maddie (2015) G-LJ 17'8" NWICleburne Young Invitational (#1)
2015-03-12 Lorant, Maddie (2015) G-LJ 17'6" NWIBubba Joiner Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Lorant, Maddie (2015) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2015-05-09 Ellig, Kendall (2016) G-TJ 36'10.75" NWITX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Ellig, Kendall (2016) G-TJ 36'0.25" NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2015-05-01 Lehman, Miranda (2017) G-SP 35'4" TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.19 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#3)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.51 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 Texas Relays (#8)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.22 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.83 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.99 Argyle Liberty Christian Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.37 pre Texas Relays (#14)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-16 Fountain, Jackson (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Denton (#1)
2014-10-04 Fountain, Jackson (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.60 Chile Pepper XC Invitational (#43)
2014-09-27 Fountain, Jackson (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.95 Justin Northwest Garland Invite (#6)
2014-10-04 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-5k_XC 17:59.60 TX#22 Chile Pepper XC Invitational (#2)
2014-09-20 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-5k_XC 19:13.34 Keller Classic (#1)
2014-08-30 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-5k_XC 19:29.33 6A JV race Marcus I Invitational (#1)
2014-10-25 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-32_XC 11:15.80 TX#2 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-10-16 Reneau, Elizabeth (2018) G-32_XC 11:40.30 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Denton (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Washington, Givon (2016) B-400 48.96 TX#53 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Washington, Givon (2016) B-400 49.80 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2014-04-26 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 39.45 TX#92 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2014-05-03 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 39.92 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-16 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 40.19 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#1)
2014-03-20 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 40.62 Liberty Christian Joiner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Amosun, Ayodeji (2016) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#3)
2014-04-16 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 53'3" TX#61 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#1)
2014-05-03 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 52'1.25" TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 51'11.5" TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2014-04-04 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 51'9.5" Ryan Invitational (#1)
2014-03-27 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 51'0.25" Decatur Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 50'4" Argyle Liberty Christian Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#2)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 Liberty Christian Joiner Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.50 TX#95 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.18 Decatur Invitational (#1)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.41 Ryan Invitational (#2)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.90 Liberty Christian Joiner Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.99 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.93 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.93 Argyle Liberty Christian Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.50 TX#70 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.45 Ryan Invitational (#2)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.59 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#1)
2014-05-03 Willet, Maddi (2017) G-200 25.74 w(-0.3)TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Grigg, Natalie (2017) G-300H 47.71 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#6)
2014-05-03 Lorant, Maddie (2015) G-LJ 18'0.25" NWITX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Lorant, Maddie (2015) G-LJ 17'7" NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#2)
2014-04-04 Lorant, Maddie (2015) G-LJ 17'3" NWIRyan Invitational (#3)
2014-04-26 Richardson, Kayli (2016) G-LJ 17'2" NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#3)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#3)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.13 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#3)
2014-03-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 Liberty Christian Joiner Invitational (#3)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.67 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.46 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2014-04-16 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.25 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#1)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.55 Argyle Liberty Christian Relays (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Fountain, Jackson (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Dowdle, Carson (2013) B-100 10.62 w(2.6)TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2013-03-28 Dowdle, Carson (2013) B-100 10.75 NWIDecatur Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Dowdle, Carson (2013) B-100 10.78 NWIWarrior Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 Richardson, Graham (2013) B-200 22.38 NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#3)
2013-05-11 Woodcock, Dereck (2013) B-3200 9:38.77 TX#67 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-11 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 40.65 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#3)
2013-03-21 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 40.91 Argyle Meet (#1)
2013-05-03 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 41.01 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#2)
2013-03-28 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 41.18 Decatur Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 41.49 Warrior Relays (#2)
2013-05-11 Marrs, Matt B-300H 41.99 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#5)
2013-03-21 Howell, John Aaron (2014) B-LJ 23'2" NWIArgyle Meet (#1)
2013-03-28 Howell, John Aaron (2014) B-LJ 22'2" NWIDecatur Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Hughes, Cody (2014) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWITX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Hughes, Cody (2014) B-TJ 43'4" NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2013-03-21 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 55'4.25" TX#36 Argyle Meet (#1)
2013-03-28 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 54'4.5" Decatur Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 52'6.75" pre Warrior Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 52'6.75" Warrior Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 52'0.5" TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2013-05-11 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 51'7.5" TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#2)
2013-05-03 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-DT 173'2" TX#15 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.52 Decatur Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 Warrior Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#2)
2013-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.29 Argyle Meet (#1)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.65 Warrior Relays (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.43 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#2)
2013-03-21 Lorant, Maddie (2015) G-LJ 17'9" NWIArgyle Meet (#1)
2013-03-28 Lorant, Maddie (2015) G-LJ 17'4" NWIDecatur Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Dowdle, Carson (2013) B-100 10.62 w(2.6)TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-15 Simms, Trevor (2011) B-100 10.65 pre NWITX TAPPS 5A District 1 (#1)
2009-05-01 Smith, Adam B-100 10.71 NWITX TAPPS 4A Region North (#2)
2011-04-29 Simms, Trevor (2011) B-100 10.74 NWITX TAPPS 5A Region Houston (#1)
2011-03-26 Simms, Trevor (2011) B-100 10.75 NWILittle Elm Invite (#1)
2009-04-25 Smith, Adam B-100 10.75 NWITX TAPPS 4A District 1 (#1)
2013-03-28 Dowdle, Carson (2013) B-100 10.75 NWIDecatur Invitational (#2)
2013-04-06 Dowdle, Carson (2013) B-100 10.78 NWIWarrior Relays (#1)
2009-05-09 Smith, Adam B-100 10.81 NWITX TAPPS 4A State Meet (#2)
2011-05-07 Simms, Trevor (2011) B-100 10.82 w(3.8)TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-15 Simms, Trevor (2011) B-100 10.82 NWITX TAPPS 5A District 1 (#1)
2015-05-09 Washington, Givon (2016) B-200 21.81 TX#48 w(0.8)TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2009-05-01 Smith, Adam B-200 21.81 NWITX TAPPS 4A Region North (#2)
2009-05-09 Smith, Adam B-200 21.85 NWITX TAPPS 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-15 Simms, Trevor (2011) B-200 21.87 pre NWITX TAPPS 5A District 1 (#1)
2015-05-01 Washington, Givon (2016) B-200 21.98 NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2015-05-01 Washington, Givon (2016) B-200 22.02 pre NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2009-04-25 Smith, Adam B-200 22.06 NWITX TAPPS 4A District 1 (#1)
2011-03-26 Simms, Trevor (2011) B-200 22.10 NWILittle Elm Invite (#2)
2011-05-07 Simms, Trevor (2011) B-200 22.22 TX#57 w(-1.6)TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-15 Simms, Trevor (2011) B-200 22.23 NWITX TAPPS 5A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-19 Richardson, Graham (2013) B-200 22.33 NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#2)
2013-05-03 Richardson, Graham (2013) B-200 22.38 NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#3)
2012-04-05 Richardson, Graham (2013) B-200 22.42 NWIArgyle Liberty Christian Relays (#2)
2009-03-28 Smith, Adam B-200 22.49 NWIJesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 Washington, Givon (2016) B-400 48.93 TX#66 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 Washington, Givon (2016) B-400 48.96 TX#53 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Washington, Givon (2016) B-400 49.80 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2013-05-11 Woodcock, Dereck (2013) B-3200 9:38.77 TX#67 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 39.45 TX#92 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2015-05-01 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 39.68 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2014-05-03 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 39.92 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 39.98 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#3)
2010-05-08 Scofield, Christian B-300H 40.08 TX TAPPS State Meet (#1)
2014-04-16 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 40.19 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#1)
2015-05-09 Fish, Coleman (2016) B-300H 40.54 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#5)
2014-03-20 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 40.62 Liberty Christian Joiner Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 40.65 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#3)
2015-03-12 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 40.74 Bubba Joiner Invitational (#1)
2013-03-21 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 40.91 Argyle Meet (#1)
2012-04-05 Burks, Christian (2013) B-300H 40.91 Argyle Liberty Christian Relays (#5)
2012-04-19 Burks, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.00 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#3)
2013-05-03 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 41.01 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#2)
2009-05-01 Scofield, Christian B-300H 41.09 TX TAPPS 4A Region North (#3)
2011-05-07 Burks, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.14 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#5)
2013-03-28 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 41.18 Decatur Invitational (#1)
2009-05-09 Scofield, Christian B-300H 41.19 TX TAPPS 4A State Meet (#4)
2011-04-15 Burks, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.31 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 (#1)
2012-05-05 Burks, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.37 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#6)
2009-04-25 Scofield, Christian B-300H 41.44 pre TX TAPPS 4A District 1 (#2)
2013-04-06 Moseley, Tanner (2015) B-300H 41.49 Warrior Relays (#2)
2012-04-19 Loch, Daniel (2012) B-300H 41.59 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#5)
2010-05-08 Corley, Chad B-300H 41.60 TX TAPPS State Meet (#4)
2009-05-01 Brown, Bailee B-300H 41.63 TX TAPPS 4A Region North (#4)
2012-04-12 Burks, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.88 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#2)
2011-04-15 Burks, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.97 pre TX TAPPS 5A District 1 (#1)
2013-05-11 Marrs, Matt B-300H 41.99 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#5)
2013-03-21 Howell, John Aaron (2014) B-LJ 23'2" NWIArgyle Meet (#1)
2012-04-19 Aaron, John (2014) B-LJ 22'6" pre NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2012-04-19 Aaron, John (2014) B-LJ 22'6" NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2013-03-28 Howell, John Aaron (2014) B-LJ 22'2" NWIDecatur Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Amosun, Ayodeji (2016) B-TJ 44'6.5" NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#3)
2013-05-11 Hughes, Cody (2014) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWITX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#3)
2013-05-03 Hughes, Cody (2014) B-TJ 43'4" NWITX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2015-05-09 Amosun, Ayodeji (2016) B-TJ 43'2.5" NWITX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#2)
2013-03-21 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 55'4.25" TX#36 Argyle Meet (#1)
2013-03-28 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 54'4.5" Decatur Invitational (#1)
2014-04-16 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 53'3" TX#61 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#1)
2013-04-06 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 52'6.75" pre Warrior Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 52'6.75" Warrior Relays (#1)
2012-04-12 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 52'1.25" TX#73 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#1)
2014-05-03 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 52'1.25" TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2013-05-03 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 52'0.5" TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2014-04-26 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 51'11.5" TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2014-04-04 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 51'9.5" Ryan Invitational (#1)
2013-05-11 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 51'7.5" TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#2)
2014-03-27 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 51'0.25" Decatur Invitational (#1)
2012-03-01 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 50'5" Argyle Liberty Christian Invite (#2)
2014-04-10 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-SP 50'4" Argyle Liberty Christian Relays (#1)
2010-05-08 Cullum, Connor B-SP 50'3.75" TX TAPPS State Meet (#3)
2010-05-08 Hollingshead, Tayl B-SP 50'0.5" TX TAPPS State Meet (#4)
2013-05-03 Lundblade, Brad (2014) B-DT 173'2" TX#15 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 TX#100 TX TAPPS 5A Region Houston (#1)
2013-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.52 Decatur Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 (#1)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.68 Argyle Liberty Christian Relays (#2)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.73 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2012-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.90 Argyle Liberty Christian Invite (#2)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.06 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#2)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 Argyle Liberty Christian Relays (#1)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 Warrior Relays (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 Texas Relays (#2)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#2)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.28 Liberty Christian Joiner Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 pre Texas Relays (#2)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 TX TAPPS State Meet (#1)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.75 TX TAPPS 4A District 1 (#1)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.50 TX#95 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.97 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2012-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.08 Argyle Liberty Christian Relays (#1)
2014-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.18 Decatur Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.20 Texas Relays (#1)
2013-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.29 Argyle Meet (#1)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.41 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.41 Ryan Invitational (#2)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.45 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#1)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.65 Warrior Relays (#1)
2014-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.90 Liberty Christian Joiner Invitational (#1)
2011-05-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.93 TX TAPPS 5A State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.99 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.39 TX TAPPS 5A Region Houston (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.43 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#2)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 TX TAPPS 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.63 pre Texas Relays (#6)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.74 Cleburne Young Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.93 Argyle Liberty Christian Relays (#1)
2014-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.93 TX TAPPS 5A District 1 Argyle (#1)
2012-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 Argyle Liberty Christian Invite (#2)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.19 TX TAPPS 5A Region North (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Washington, Givon University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE (Big Ten Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Fountain, Jackson Louisiana State University, LA (Southeastern Conference)
Moseley, Tanner Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State