Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Totino Grace, MN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-15 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.70 MN#23 NXN Heartland Regional (#42)
2015-10-29 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.80 MN Section 5AA Championships (#3)
2015-11-07 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.30 MN 2A State Meet (#33)
2015-11-28 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.40 Foot Locker Midwest (#105)
2015-10-29 Louiselle, Marguerite (2016) G-5k_XC 18:55.60 MN#53 MN Section 5AA Championships (#4)
2015-11-07 Brands, Michaela (2016) G-5k_XC 19:17.30 MN#88 MN 2A State Meet (#51)
2015-11-07 Louiselle, Marguerite (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.60 MN 2A State Meet (#53)
2015-10-29 Brands, Michaela (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.60 MN Section 5AA Championships (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Thibault, Jimmy (2015) B-800 1:58.17 MN#27 pre MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Thibault, Jimmy (2015) B-800 1:58.84 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-1600 4:19.33 MN#8 MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-1600 4:24.11 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-06 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-3200 9:31.62 MN#19 MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-3200 9:39.81 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Gasperlin, Amy (2015) G-1600 5:09.00 MN#20 MN Section 5AA Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Andersen, Margaret (2015) G-HJ 5'3" MN#18 MN Section 5AA Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.70 MN#48 Milaca Mega Meet (#1)
2014-11-01 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.20 MN AA State Meet (#48)
2014-10-23 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 MN Section 5AA Championships (#6)
2014-10-09 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.30 Northwest Suburban Conf Championships (#4)
2014-09-05 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.70 Fairbault Invitational (#5)
2014-11-09 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#83)
2014-11-01 Louiselle, Maggie (2016) G-4k_XC 15:02.20 MN#80 MN AA State Meet (#48)
2014-10-23 Brands, Michaela (2016) G-4k_XC 15:14.00 MN Section 5AA Championships (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Hilliard, Brandon (2014) B-800 1:59.95 MN#49 pre MN AA Section 5 (#4)
2014-06-07 Louiselle, Joseph (2015) B-3200 9:35.18 MN#23 MN AA State Meet (#12)
2014-05-08 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 57'7" MN#2 Totino-Grace Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 55'7" Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 55'4.75" MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 55'4.25" MN AA Section 5 (#1)
2014-05-01 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 51'11" Blaine Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 51'3" Lakeville North Mega Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.84 MN#7 MN AA Section 5 (#2)
2014-06-07 Louiselle, Marguerite (2016) G-3200 11:11.27 MN#26 MN AA State Meet (#18)
2014-05-30 Louiselle, Marguerite (2016) G-3200 11:20.55 MN AA Section 5 (#2)
2014-05-08 Baker, Claire (2015) G-SP 35'8" MN#67 Totino-Grace Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Baker, Claire (2015) G-SP 35'1" MN AA Section 5 (#9)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-21 Louiselle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.60 MN#22 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#4)
2013-09-28 Louiselle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.70 Roy Griak Invitational (#25)
2013-09-21 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.30 MN#72 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#13)
2013-09-06 Louiselle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.20 Faribault Invitational (#4)
2013-11-10 Brands, Michaela (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.50 MN#30 NXN Heartland Regional (#52)
2013-09-28 Brands, Michaela (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.60 Roy Griak Invitational (#28)
2013-09-28 Louiselle, Maggie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.00 MN#47 Roy Griak Invitational (#29)
2013-11-02 Brands, Michaela (2016) G-4k_XC 14:52.70 MN#51 MSHSL AA State Championships (#27)
2013-11-02 Louiselle, Marguerite (2016) G-4k_XC 14:55.00 MN#56 MSHSL AA State Championships (#31)
2013-09-21 Louiselle, Maggie (2016) G-4k_XC 15:02.80 MN#73 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#11)
2013-09-21 Brands, Michaela (2016) G-4k_XC 15:12.60 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#16)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Louiselle, Joseph (2015) B-3200 9:39.37 MN#23 MN Class AA State Champs (#16)
2013-06-08 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 53'10.75" MN#6 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.70 MN#13 MN Class AA State Champs (#11)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-24 Louiselle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 MN#18 Foot Locker Midwest (#91)
2012-10-06 Louiselle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.40 Swan Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-30 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-200 22.10 MN#5 w(1.7)MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2012-06-09 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-200 22.13 pre w(2)MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-200 22.17 w(4.4)MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-05-30 Schmit, Jared (2013) B-200 22.23 MN#15 w(1.7)MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#6)
2012-06-09 Schmit, Jared (2013) B-200 22.39 pre w(2)MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-05-09 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-200 22.50 NWI5AA Sectional (#1)
2012-05-30 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.24 MN#12 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2012-05-09 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.70 5AA Sectional (#1)
2012-06-09 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.82 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-04-14 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.14 Mounds View Invite (#2)
2012-05-30 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.17 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#5)
2012-05-30 Schauer, Matthew (2012) B-SP 52'11.25" MN#16 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2012-05-15 Schauer, Matthew (2012) B-SP 51'11" North Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-15 Schauer, Matther (2012) B-SP 50'7" MN#39 Prelims- Round 1, Flight 3 North Suburban Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.90 MN#20 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2012-05-30 Wanner, Elizabeth (2012) G-400 58.46 MN#16 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#2)
2012-05-30 Wanner, Elizabeth (2012) G-400 59.34 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Wanner, Elizabeth (2012) G-400 59.66 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2012-05-30 Louiselle, Anne (2012) G-400 59.82 MN#42 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#5)
2012-05-30 Winslow, Darian (2013) G-800 2:17.62 MN#18 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#2)
2012-05-30 McDonald, Taylor (20013) G-800 2:18.68 MN#21 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#4)
2012-05-30 Winslow, Darian (2013) G-800 2:19.31 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#5)
2012-06-09 Pawlik, Casie (2013) G-100H 14.65 w(2.9)MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-05-30 Pawlik, Casie (2013) G-100H 15.06 MN#5 w(1.5)MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Pawlik, Casie (2013) G-100H 15.07 pre w(1.8)MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-09 Pawlik, Casie (2013) G-300H 47.50 MN#57 5AA Sectional (#2)
2012-05-30 Pawlik, Casie (2013) G-TJ 35'10.75" MN#11 w(0.8)MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2012-05-09 Krueser, Madi (2013) G-SP 35'9.75" MN#75 5AA Sectional (#2)
2012-05-30 Hinnenkamp, Therese G-SP 35'5" MN#82 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#7)
2012-04-14 Hinnenkamp, Therese G-SP 35'2.5" Mounds View Invite (#1)
2012-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.20 MN#20 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2012-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.43 MN#4 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.81 MN Class AA State Meet (#9)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-27 McDonald, Taylor (20013) G-4k_XC 15:02.00 MN#91 MN 5AA Sectional (#4)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-11 Dado, Steven (2011) B-1600 4:17.57 MN#3 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#2)
2011-06-11 Braun, Adam (2011) B-1600 4:19.98 MN#6 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2011-06-11 Braun, Adam (2011) B-3200 9:19.20 MN#7 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Dado, Steven (2011) B-3200 9:19.46 MN#8 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#6)
2011-04-29 Dado, Steven (2011) B-3200 9:24.13 Hamline Elite (#5)
2011-04-29 Braun, Adam (2011) B-3200 9:27.48 Hamline Elite (#6)
2011-06-11 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.03 MN#5 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2011-06-11 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.25 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.81 MN#5 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.76 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#6)
2011-06-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.14 MN#14 pre MN 2A Girls State Meet (#10)
2011-06-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.14 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#10)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-27 Braun, Adam (2011) B-5k_XC 15:24.60 MN#6 Foot Locker Midwest (#17)
2010-11-14 Dado, Steven (2011) B-5k_XC 15:44.61 MN#14 NXN Heartland (#13)
2010-10-30 Dado, Steven (2011) B-5k_XC 15:50.70 MN Sections XC (#1)
2010-11-14 Braun, Adam (2011) B-5k_XC 15:53.33 NXN Heartland (#19)
2010-10-30 Braun, Adam (2011) B-5k_XC 16:07.40 MN Sections XC (#4)
2010-09-25 Dado, Steven (2011) B-5k_XC 16:09.78 Roy Griak Invitational (#10)
2010-09-03 Dado, Steven (2011) B-5k_XC 16:10.35 Rolf Melby Invitational (#2)
2010-09-03 Braun, Adam (2011) B-5k_XC 16:25.65 Rolf Melby Invitational (#5)
2010-10-07 McDonald, Taylor (20013) G-4k_XC 15:12.10 MN#65 Blaine Invitational (#8)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-04 Schroeder, Matthew (2010) B-200 21.80 w(3.1)MN 2A Section 5 (#2)
2010-05-22 Schroeder, Matt (2010) B-200 22.43 NWIMN 2A State True Team (#1)
2010-06-04 Schroeder, Matthew (2010) B-400 49.88 MN#15 MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
2010-05-22 Schroeder, Matt (2010) B-400 49.98 MN#17 MN 2A State True Team (#2)
2010-06-04 Braun, Adam (2011) B-3200 9:38.87 MN#20 MN 2A Section 5 (#3)
2010-06-04 Frisbie, Michael (2012) B-300H 41.50 MN#54 MN 2A Section 5 (#4)
2010-06-04 Frisbie, Michael (2012) B-300H 41.51 pre MN 2A Section 5 (#8)
2010-05-22 Frisbie, Mike B-300H 41.86 MN#66 MN 2A State True Team (#9)
2010-06-04 Trentor, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.47 w(3.3)MN 2A Section 5 (#4)
2010-06-04 Trentor, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.50 pre NWIMN 2A Section 5 (#2)
2010-06-04 Borgeson, Rebecca (2010) G-200 25.47 w(4)MN 2A Section 5 (#4)
2010-06-04 Trentor, Rachel (2012) G-200 25.90 w(4)MN 2A Section 5 (#6)
2010-06-04 Borgeson, Rebecca (2010) G-400 58.44 MN#15 MN 2A Section 5 (#3)
2010-05-22 Borgeson, Becca G-400 58.87 MN#23 MN 2A State True Team (#3)
2010-06-04 Borgeson, Rebecca (2010) G-400 59.22 pre MN 2A Section 5 (#4)
2010-06-12 Dillon, Jennifer (2010) G-800 2:17.67 MN#12 MN AA State Meet (#12)
2010-06-04 Mcsherry, Ally (2010) G-800 2:17.93 MN#14 pre MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-04 Schroeder, Matthew (2010) B-200 21.80 w(3.1)MN 2A Section 5 (#2)
2012-05-30 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-200 22.10 MN#5 w(1.7)MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2012-06-09 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-200 22.13 pre w(2)MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-06-09 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-200 22.17 w(4.4)MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2012-05-30 Schmit, Jared (2013) B-200 22.23 MN#15 w(1.7)MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#6)
2012-06-09 Schmit, Jared (2013) B-200 22.39 pre w(2)MN Class AA State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Schroeder, Matt (2010) B-200 22.43 NWIMN 2A State True Team (#1)
2012-05-09 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-200 22.50 NWI5AA Sectional (#1)
2010-06-04 Schroeder, Matthew (2010) B-400 49.88 MN#15 MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
2010-05-22 Schroeder, Matt (2010) B-400 49.98 MN#17 MN 2A State True Team (#2)
2015-06-06 Thibault, Jimmy (2015) B-800 1:58.17 MN#27 pre MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Thibault, Jimmy (2015) B-800 1:58.84 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 Hilliard, Brandon (2014) B-800 1:59.95 MN#49 pre MN AA Section 5 (#4)
2011-06-11 Dado, Steven (2011) B-1600 4:17.57 MN#3 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-1600 4:19.33 MN#8 MN 2A State Meet (#7)
2011-06-11 Braun, Adam (2011) B-1600 4:19.98 MN#6 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-1600 4:24.11 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2011-06-11 Braun, Adam (2011) B-3200 9:19.20 MN#7 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Dado, Steven (2011) B-3200 9:19.46 MN#8 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#6)
2011-04-29 Dado, Steven (2011) B-3200 9:24.13 Hamline Elite (#5)
2011-04-29 Braun, Adam (2011) B-3200 9:27.48 Hamline Elite (#6)
2015-06-06 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-3200 9:31.62 MN#19 MN 2A State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 Louiselle, Joseph (2015) B-3200 9:35.18 MN#23 MN AA State Meet (#12)
2010-06-04 Braun, Adam (2011) B-3200 9:38.87 MN#20 MN 2A Section 5 (#3)
2013-06-08 Louiselle, Joseph (2015) B-3200 9:39.37 MN#23 MN Class AA State Champs (#16)
2015-05-29 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-3200 9:39.81 MN Section 5AA Championships (#2)
2007-06-09 Griswold, Matthew (2007) B-300H 38.25 MN#1 MN State 2A OUT (#1)
2011-06-11 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.03 MN#5 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#4)
2012-05-30 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.24 MN#12 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2011-06-11 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.25 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2012-05-09 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.70 5AA Sectional (#1)
2012-06-09 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 39.82 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#6)
2012-04-14 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.14 Mounds View Invite (#2)
2012-05-30 Wagner, Alex (2012) B-300H 41.17 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#5)
2009-05-16 Andrew, Million (2009) B-300H 41.35 MN#16 MN AA State Meet (#2)
2010-06-04 Frisbie, Michael (2012) B-300H 41.50 MN#54 MN 2A Section 5 (#4)
2010-06-04 Frisbie, Michael (2012) B-300H 41.51 pre MN 2A Section 5 (#8)
2010-05-22 Frisbie, Mike B-300H 41.86 MN#66 MN 2A State True Team (#9)
2009-05-16 John, Crockett B-HJ 6'4" MN#6 MN AA State Meet (#1)
2004-06-12 Ellis, Jade (2004) B-TJ 48'11.5" US#12 MN#1 w(1.5)State Meet AA (#1)
2009-05-16 Andrew, Million (2009) B-TJ 44'1.75" NWIMN AA State Meet (#2)
2014-05-08 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 57'7" MN#2 Totino-Grace Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 55'7" Hamline Elite Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 55'4.75" MN AA State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 55'4.25" MN AA Section 5 (#1)
2013-06-08 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 53'10.75" MN#6 MN Class AA State Champs (#6)
2012-05-30 Schauer, Matthew (2012) B-SP 52'11.25" MN#16 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2014-05-01 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 51'11" Blaine Invitational (#1)
2012-05-15 Schauer, Matthew (2012) B-SP 51'11" North Suburban Conference Championships (#1)
2014-04-12 Barber, Kai (2014) B-SP 51'3" Lakeville North Mega Meet (#2)
2012-05-15 Schauer, Matther (2012) B-SP 50'7" MN#39 Prelims- Round 1, Flight 3 North Suburban Conference Championships (#2)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.81 MN#5 MN 2A Boys State Meet (#5)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.76 pre MN 2A Boys State Meet (#6)
2012-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.90 MN#20 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.84 MN#7 MN AA Section 5 (#2)
2010-06-04 Trentor, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.47 w(3.3)MN 2A Section 5 (#4)
2010-06-04 Trentor, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.50 pre NWIMN 2A Section 5 (#2)
2010-06-04 Borgeson, Rebecca (2010) G-200 25.47 w(4)MN 2A Section 5 (#4)
2010-06-04 Trentor, Rachel (2012) G-200 25.90 w(4)MN 2A Section 5 (#6)
2010-06-04 Borgeson, Rebecca (2010) G-400 58.44 MN#15 MN 2A Section 5 (#3)
2012-05-30 Wanner, Elizabeth (2012) G-400 58.46 MN#16 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#2)
2010-05-22 Borgeson, Becca G-400 58.87 MN#23 MN 2A State True Team (#3)
2010-06-04 Borgeson, Rebecca (2010) G-400 59.22 pre MN 2A Section 5 (#4)
2012-05-30 Wanner, Elizabeth (2012) G-400 59.34 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#2)
2012-06-09 Wanner, Elizabeth (2012) G-400 59.66 pre MN Class AA State Meet (#7)
2012-05-30 Louiselle, Anne (2012) G-400 59.82 MN#42 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#5)
2012-05-30 Winslow, Darian (2013) G-800 2:17.62 MN#18 pre MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#2)
2010-06-12 Dillon, Jennifer (2010) G-800 2:17.67 MN#12 MN AA State Meet (#12)
2010-06-04 Mcsherry, Ally (2010) G-800 2:17.93 MN#14 pre MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
2010-06-12 Mcsherry, Ally (2010) G-800 2:18.29 MN AA State Meet (#7)
2012-05-30 McDonald, Taylor (20013) G-800 2:18.68 MN#21 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#4)
2012-05-30 Winslow, Darian (2013) G-800 2:19.31 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#5)
2015-05-29 Gasperlin, Amy (2015) G-1600 5:09.00 MN#20 MN Section 5AA Championships (#3)
2014-06-07 Louiselle, Marguerite (2016) G-3200 11:11.27 MN#26 MN AA State Meet (#18)
2010-06-04 Kindelspire, Emily (2010) G-3200 11:18.05 MN#17 MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
2014-05-30 Louiselle, Marguerite (2016) G-3200 11:20.55 MN AA Section 5 (#2)
2012-06-09 Pawlik, Casie (2013) G-100H 14.65 w(2.9)MN Class AA State Meet (#3)
2012-05-30 Pawlik, Casie (2013) G-100H 15.06 MN#5 w(1.5)MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#1)
2012-06-09 Pawlik, Casie (2013) G-100H 15.07 pre w(1.8)MN Class AA State Meet (#2)
2012-05-09 Pawlik, Casie (2013) G-300H 47.50 MN#57 5AA Sectional (#2)
2010-06-04 Paul, Margaret (2011) G-300H 47.73 MN#48 MN 2A Section 5 (#7)
2015-05-29 Andersen, Margaret (2015) G-HJ 5'3" MN#18 MN Section 5AA Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 Dillon, Jenny G-LJ 18'2" NWIMN 2A State True Team (#1)
2010-06-04 Dillon, Jennifer (2010) G-LJ 17'6.5" MN#10 w(0.8)MN 2A Section 5 (#3)
2012-05-30 Pawlik, Casie (2013) G-TJ 35'10.75" MN#11 w(0.8)MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2012-05-09 Krueser, Madi (2013) G-SP 35'9.75" MN#75 5AA Sectional (#2)
2014-05-08 Baker, Claire (2015) G-SP 35'8" MN#67 Totino-Grace Invitational (#1)
2012-05-30 Hinnenkamp, Therese G-SP 35'5" MN#82 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#7)
2009-05-16 Lizzi, Nauman (2009) G-SP 35'3.75" MN#32 MN AA State Meet (#3)
2012-04-14 Hinnenkamp, Therese G-SP 35'2.5" Mounds View Invite (#1)
2014-05-30 Baker, Claire (2015) G-SP 35'1" MN AA Section 5 (#9)
2012-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.20 MN#20 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#3)
2010-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.23 MN#5 MN 2A Section 5 (#2)
2011-06-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.14 MN#14 pre MN 2A Girls State Meet (#10)
2011-06-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.14 MN 2A Girls State Meet (#10)
2010-06-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.84 MN AA State Meet (#11)
2010-06-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.90 MN#7 MN AA State Meet (#6)
2012-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.43 MN#4 MSHSL Section 5AA Finals (#1)
2008-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.70 MN#4 MN State 2A OUT (#4)
2010-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.39 MN 2A Section 5 (#1)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.70 MN#13 MN Class AA State Champs (#11)
2012-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:33.81 MN Class AA State Meet (#9)
2010-11-27 Braun, Adam (2011) B-5k_XC 15:24.60 MN#6 Foot Locker Midwest (#17)
2010-11-14 Dado, Steven (2011) B-5k_XC 15:44.61 MN#14 NXN Heartland (#13)
2010-10-30 Dado, Steven (2011) B-5k_XC 15:50.70 MN Sections XC (#1)
2010-11-14 Braun, Adam (2011) B-5k_XC 15:53.33 NXN Heartland (#19)
2015-11-15 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:57.70 MN#23 NXN Heartland Regional (#42)
2015-10-29 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.80 MN Section 5AA Championships (#3)
2013-09-21 Louiselle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 15:59.60 MN#22 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#4)
2012-11-24 Louiselle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 MN#18 Foot Locker Midwest (#91)
2010-10-30 Braun, Adam (2011) B-5k_XC 16:07.40 MN Sections XC (#4)
2009-10-08 Dado, Steven (2011) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 MN#20 Blaine Invitational (#4)
2014-09-20 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:09.70 MN#48 Milaca Mega Meet (#1)
2010-09-25 Dado, Steven (2011) B-5k_XC 16:09.78 Roy Griak Invitational (#10)
2010-09-03 Dado, Steven (2011) B-5k_XC 16:10.35 Rolf Melby Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.30 MN 2A State Meet (#33)
2012-10-06 Louiselle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.40 Swan Invitational (#3)
2009-11-07 Dado, Steven (2011) B-5k_XC 16:15.50 AA MN Statemeet (#14)
2014-11-01 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.20 MN AA State Meet (#48)
2009-10-08 Braun, Adam (2011) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 MN#32 Blaine Invitational (#5)
2014-10-23 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 MN Section 5AA Championships (#6)
2013-09-28 Louiselle, Joseph (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.70 Roy Griak Invitational (#25)
2013-09-21 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.30 MN#72 AAAA Milaca Mega Meet (#13)
2009-11-14 Dado, Steven (2011) B-5k_XC 16:24.70 NXN Heartland Regional (#39)
2014-10-09 Dado, Kevin (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.30 Northwest Suburban Conf Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2004
NameSchool
Ellis, Jade Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State