Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Ponte Vedra, FL
City: PONTE VERDE
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Moritz, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 18:33.79 FL#21 FL 3A State Meet (#5)
2015-10-31 Moritz, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 18:44.48 FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-10-24 Moritz, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 18:44.70 FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-10-03 Moritz, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 18:44.70 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#16)
2015-09-19 Moritz, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 19:08.30 Ponte Vedra Craig Speziale XC Invitational
2015-09-05 Moritz, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 19:13.70 UNF Cross Country Invitational (#6)
2015-10-31 Reimer, Abigail (2016) G-5k_XC 19:20.16 FL#76 FL 3A Region 1 (#12)
2015-08-29 Moritz, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 19:21.74 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational (#2)
2015-08-29 Reimer, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.42 FL#91 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Reimer, Abigail (2016) G-5k_XC 19:28.38 FL 3A State Meet (#24)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 10.76 FL#22 w(-0.6)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-13 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 10.79 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-23 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 10.83 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-23 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 10.83 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-02-21 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.01 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.06 w(3.7)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-04-14 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.18 pre w(-1.4)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-03 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.18 NWICraig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#3)
2015-03-25 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.19 NWINease Frosh/Soph Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.30 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.33 w(3)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#12)
2015-04-23 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 21.55 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 21.74 FL#28 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 22.04 w(-0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 22.06 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-14 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 22.12 w(-2.1)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-25 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 22.34 NWINease Frosh/Soph Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 22.70 pre w(-1)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-27 Dalton, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:35.23 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#10)
2015-04-14 Nicholson, Sam (2016) B-300H 42.30 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-03 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 14'0" FL#18 Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#1)
2015-02-28 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'9" Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-06 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-04 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" Florida Relays (#7)
2015-04-14 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-02-21 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" North Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-27 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 FL#95 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.16 Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#1)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.52 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.13 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.25 FL#59 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.99 FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2015-03-27 Reimer, Abby (2016) G-1600 5:26.90 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-03-13 Reimer, Abby (2016) G-1600 5:29.84 Friday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-02-21 Raymaker, Anna (2018) G-1600 5:34.49 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Reimer, Lydia (2018) G-1600 5:34.73 Friday Knight Invite (#9)
2015-04-14 Moritz, Claire (2018) G-3200 11:43.22 FL#66 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2015-04-14 Reimer, Abby (2016) G-3200 11:51.00 FL#87 FL 3A District 4 (#6)
2015-03-27 Moritz, Claire (2018) G-3200 11:52.60 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-04-14 Reimer, Lydia (2018) G-3200 11:53.74 FL#92 FL 3A District 4 (#7)
2015-04-23 Moritz, Claire (2018) G-3200 11:54.39 FL 3A Region 1 (#10)
2015-02-21 Moritz, Claire (2018) G-3200 12:03.03 North Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-06-21 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 6'1.5" US#2 FL#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-04-14 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-23 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 6'0" FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-21 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 6'0" Bob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-03-27 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 6'0" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 6'0" Caribbean Scholastic Invitational (#1)
2015-04-04 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'10" Florida Relays (#1)
2015-05-23 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'10" Golden South Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'10" FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-06 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'8" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 20'5" US#6 FL#1 w(-2.3)FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 19'0" NWIBob Hayes Classic (#1)
2015-04-14 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 18'10" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-02-12 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 18'9.25" NWIThursday Night Spikes (#1)
2015-03-06 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 18'8" NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 18'5.5" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-27 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 18'5" NWIUNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 17'10.5" NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-TJ 40'2.25" US#20 FL#2 w(0.8)FL 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-03-21 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-TJ 39'4.5" NWIBob Hayes Classic (#2)
2015-04-23 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-TJ 38'7.75" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-14 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-TJ 37'10" NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-02-28 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-TJ 35'11" NWIDanny Brown Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Harper, Zoe (2015) G-PV 11'6" FL#8 JTC Running Summer Series #2
2015-05-23 Harper, Zoe (2015) G-PV 11'6" Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-05-16 Harper, Zoe (2015) G-PV 11'5.75" NTC/Pure Athletics Sprint Elite 2015
2015-08-08 Harper, Zoe (2015) G-PV 11'1.75" JAC Street Vault
2015-07-12 Harper, Zoe (2015) G-PV 10'11.75" USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:14.82 FL#95 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-15 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 6'0.5" US#1 FL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#1)
2015-01-31 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 6'0" Eastern HS Challenge (#1)
2014-12-20 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'10" NC Runners Holiday Invitational (#1)
2015-03-15 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 18'11.75" US#19 FL#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#6)
2014-12-20 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 18'3.5" NC Runners Holiday Invitational (#3)
2014-12-20 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-TJ 38'0.5" US#60 FL#4 NC Runners Holiday Invitational (#2)
2015-01-31 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-TJ 36'6" Eastern HS Challenge (#6)
2015-03-14 Harper, Zoe (2015) G-PV 11'7" US#94 FL#4 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#12)
2015-01-31 Harper, Zoe (2015) G-PV 11'0" Eastern HS Challenge (#4)
2015-01-24 Harper, Zoe (2015) G-PV 11'0" Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Gresham, Gavin B-5k_XC 16:22.40 FL 3A Region 1 (#27)
2014-11-01 Gresham, Gavin B-5k_XC 16:28.60 FL 3A District 4 (#10)
2014-11-08 Moritz, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 19:11.70 FL#95 FL 3A Region 1 (#18)
2014-11-01 Moritz, Claire (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.50 FL 3A District 4 (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-24 O'Linn, Sean (2014) B-800 1:57.84 FL#54 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2014-03-07 Jones, Crisman (2014) B-3200 9:54.41 FL#43 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)
2014-04-17 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-200 25.70 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-04-17 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-200 25.73 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-04-24 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-200 25.98 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-03-07 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-200 26.53 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2014-03-07 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-400 59.96 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2014-04-05 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'10" US#11 FL#3 Florida Relays (#1)
2014-03-28 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'8" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'8" FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-02-28 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'8" Danny Brown Invitational (#1)
2014-04-24 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'8" FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-05 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'8" US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials (#5)
2014-06-15 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'7.75" NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2014-07-27 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'7" USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#2)
2014-02-21 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'6" East Coast Classic (#1)
2014-03-07 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'6" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2014-05-03 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'6" FL 3A State Meet (#3)
2014-07-27 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-LJ 17'4.75" NWIUSATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW (#16)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-08 Davidson, Tyler (2013) B-DT 164'2" FL#18 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2013-05-18 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-400 59.18 FL#91 Golden South Classic (#2)
2013-04-25 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'10" FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2013-04-13 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'10" US#8 FL#1 Taco Bell Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-HJ 5'9" Bob Hayes Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-14 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 10.76 FL#22 w(-0.6)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-03-13 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 10.79 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-23 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 10.83 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-23 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 10.83 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2015-02-21 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.01 NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#1)
2015-03-27 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.06 w(3.7)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-04-14 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.18 pre w(-1.4)FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-04-03 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.18 NWICraig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#3)
2015-03-25 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.19 NWINease Frosh/Soph Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.30 pre NWINorth Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-03-06 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-100 11.33 w(3)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#12)
2015-04-23 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 21.55 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 21.74 FL#28 pre w(0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 22.04 w(-0.7)FL 3A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-23 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 22.06 NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-04-14 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 22.12 w(-2.1)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-03-25 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 22.34 NWINease Frosh/Soph Invitational (#1)
2015-04-14 Ahmad, Ke'Von (2018) B-200 22.70 pre w(-1)FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2011-03-18 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-400 49.46 FL#58 Friday Knight Invite (#1)
2011-04-30 Martinez, Marcus (2011) B-800 1:55.01 FL#18 FL 2A State (#1)
2012-03-23 Marshall, Jake (2012) B-800 1:56.01 FL#23 FSU Relays (#4)
2012-04-18 Paynter, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:56.12 FL#25 FL 3A District 3 (#2)
2012-04-07 Marshall, Jake (2012) B-800 1:56.13 Florida Relays (#7)
2011-03-26 Martinez, Marcus (2011) B-800 1:56.49 FSU Relays (#2)
2012-03-23 Paynter, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:56.54 FSU Relays (#5)
2012-04-25 Paynter, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:56.99 FL 3A Region 1 (#5)
2012-04-07 Paynter, Brandon (2012) B-800 1:57.18 Florida Relays (#10)
2010-05-01 Martinez, Marcus (2011) B-800 1:57.56 FL#37 FL 2A State (#3)
2014-04-24 O'Linn, Sean (2014) B-800 1:57.84 FL#54 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2010-04-22 Martinez, Marcus (2011) B-800 1:58.00 Florida 2A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-11 Martinez, Marcus (2011) B-800 1:58.51 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2011-03-05 Martinez, Marcus (2011) B-800 1:58.60 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2010-05-29 Martinez, Marcus (2011) B-800 1:59.00 Golden South Classic (#11)
2012-04-18 Marshall, Jake (2012) B-800 1:59.18 FL 3A District 3 (#5)
2011-04-20 Martinez, Marcus (2011) B-800 1:59.65 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2015-03-27 Dalton, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:35.23 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#10)
2014-03-07 Jones, Crisman (2014) B-3200 9:54.41 FL#43 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#7)
2011-04-30 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 38.28 FL#14 FL 2A State (#1)
2011-03-05 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 38.75 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2011-04-30 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 38.75 pre FL 2A State (#3)
2011-03-25 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 39.10 Snyder Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 39.15 FL#37 FL 2A State (#3)
2010-05-01 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 39.19 pre FL 2A State (#2)
2010-03-25 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 39.25 Episcopal Eagle Invitational (#1)
2011-03-11 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 39.34 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2011-04-20 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 39.37 FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2010-03-06 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 39.41 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2010-04-22 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 39.42 Florida 2A Region 2 (#2)
2011-02-26 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 39.58 Lake Brantley Open (#2)
2010-03-12 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 39.65 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2010-04-12 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 39.74 Florida 2A District 5 (#1)
2009-04-23 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 40.15 FL#69 Florida 2A Region 2 (#2)
2010-04-22 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 40.59 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#2)
2009-05-02 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 40.78 pre Florida 2A State (#9)
2009-05-02 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 40.78 pre FL State 2A OUT (#9)
2010-03-20 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 40.88 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#12)
2009-04-16 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 41.01 pre Florida 2A District 5 (#1)
2009-04-23 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 41.05 pre Florida 2A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-20 Ellis, Michael (2011) B-300H 41.07 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#3)
2009-04-16 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 41.14 Florida 2A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-20 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 41.25 pre FL 2A Region 2 (#2)
2011-04-15 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 41.26 FL 2A District 5 (#1)
2011-04-20 Ellis, Michael (2011) B-300H 41.28 FL 2A Region 2 (#4)
2011-02-26 Ellis, Michael (2011) B-300H 41.37 Lake Brantley Open (#4)
2011-04-15 Ellis, Michael (2011) B-300H 41.44 pre FL 2A District 5 (#1)
2009-03-07 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 41.51 pre East Coast Classic (#4)
2010-04-12 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 41.63 pre Florida 2A District 5 (#1)
2009-03-07 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-300H 41.65 East Coast Classic (#3)
2011-03-25 Ellis, Michael (2011) B-300H 41.94 Snyder Invitational (#4)
2015-04-14 Nicholson, Sam (2016) B-300H 42.30 FL 3A District 4 (#4)
2011-07-17 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-400H 54.24 US#49 FL#4 AAU Club Nationals YMYW (#1)
2010-05-29 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-400H 54.85 FL#5 Golden South Classic (#5)
2011-05-28 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-400H 54.89 Golden South Classic (#7)
2011-05-28 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-400H 55.63 pre Golden South Classic (#7)
2010-05-29 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-400H 55.69 pre Golden South Classic (#7)
2011-06-04 Crompton, Kyle (2012) B-400H 55.84 AAU FL Jacksonville District (#1)
2012-03-16 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 49'9.5" NWIFriday Knight Invitational (#1)
2012-04-25 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 48'1.5" NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2012-05-04 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 47'11" w(2.7)FL 3A Outdoor State Finals (#2)
2011-04-30 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 47'4" w(2.3)FL 2A State (#2)
2011-03-25 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 46'7.75" NWISnyder Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 46'5.75" NWIUNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2011-04-20 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 46'4" NWIFL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2012-04-18 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 46'3.75" NWIFL 3A District 3 (#2)
2011-04-15 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 46'1.75" NWIFL 2A District 5 (#1)
2012-03-23 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 45'8.5" NWIFSU Relays (#1)
2012-04-07 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 45'6.5" FL#16 w(-2.5)Florida Relays (#3)
2010-04-22 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 45'3.5" NWIFlorida 2A Region 2 (#5)
2011-03-18 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWIFriday Knight Invite (#1)
2011-03-05 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWIUNF Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2012-03-09 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWIBulldog Classic (#2)
2012-02-25 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 45'0" NWILake Brantley Open (#1)
2010-04-12 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIFlorida 2A District 5 (#1)
2011-03-11 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 43'10" NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2012-04-13 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 43'6" NWIFriday Nite Spikes (#1)
2011-02-26 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 43'6" NWILake Brantley Open (#1)
2010-05-29 Greene, Chris (2012) B-TJ 43'2.25" FL#54 w(0)Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-03 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 14'0" FL#18 Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#1)
2015-02-28 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'9" Danny Brown Invitational (#2)
2015-04-23 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A Region 1 (#1)
2015-03-06 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2015-05-02 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" FL 3A State Meet (#7)
2015-04-04 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'6" Florida Relays (#7)
2015-04-14 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" FL 3A District 4 (#1)
2015-02-21 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" North Florida River City Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2015-03-27 Jones, David (2015) B-PV 13'0" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#5)
2013-03-08 Davidson, Tyler (2013) B-DT 164'2" FL#18 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.99 FL#95 FL 3A Region 1 (#6)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 FL 3A District 4 (#2)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.16 Craig Speziale Sprint/Hurdle/Field Event (#1)
2015-03-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.52 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.13 North Florida River City Invitational (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.25 FL#59 Friday Knight Invite (#3)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.52 FL#37 FL 2A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.97 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.11 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.19 FL 2A State (#5)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.84 Lake Brantley Open (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.99 FL 3A District 4 (#5)
2014-04-17 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-200 25.70 pre NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-04-17 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-200 25.73 NWIFL 3A District 4 (#1)
2014-04-24 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-200 25.98 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2014-03-07 Greene, Nicole (2015) G-200 26.53 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


3A
NameSchool
Jones, Chrisman Flagler College, FL (Peach Belt Conference)

2016
NameSchool
Reimer, Abby University of North Carolina at Asheville, NC (Big South Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Greene, Nicole University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Harper, Zoe University of South Florida, FL (American Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Jones, Crisman Western Carolina University, NC (Southern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State