Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lehigh, FL
City: LEHIGH ACRES
State Division: 3A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Douglas, Malik B-100 11.12 NWILee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-03-28 Douglas, Malik B-100 11.22 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#9)
2015-03-28 Stewart, Patson B-100 11.23 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#10)
2015-03-21 Douglas, Malik B-100 11.25 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-04-14 Douglas, Malik B-100 11.25 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-14 Douglas, Malik B-100 11.27 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-03-21 Thomas-Cobb, Andre (2015) B-200 23.12 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#9)
2015-03-21 Douglas, Malik B-200 23.22 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#13)
2015-02-21 Jacques-Louis, Shyheem B-200 23.27 pre NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#5)
2015-02-21 Douglas, Malik B-200 23.28 pre NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#6)
2015-03-28 Thomas-Cobb, Andre (2015) B-200 23.29 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#13)
2015-04-14 Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) B-400 50.90 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-14 Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) B-400 50.94 pre FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-21 Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) B-400 51.45 Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-03-21 Jacques-Louis, Shy (2018) B-400 51.66 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-23 Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) B-400 51.80 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-03-21 Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) B-400 51.90 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-14 Jean-Louis, Berric (2018) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-14 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-02-21 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-LJ 21'8" NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2015-02-14 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-LJ 21'5" NWIBaker Pre-Season Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWILee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-14 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 44'0.75" NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-28 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 42'11.5" NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2015-04-23 Williams, Matthew (2016) B-SP 47'3.5" FL#77 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 Williams, Matthew (2016) B-SP 46'11" Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-14 Williams, Matthew (2016) B-SP 45'4" FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 FL#68 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 pre FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 Naples Eagle Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.08 Edison Relays (#2)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.23 FL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.94 FL#71 Naples Eagle Invitational (#7)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.44 FL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.42 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.51 Naples Eagle Invitational (#6)
2015-04-23 Ezenwa, Amara (2016) G-400 59.43 FL#100 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Ezenwa, Amara (2016) G-400 1:00.91 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-23 Ezenwa, Amara (2016) G-400 1:00.94 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Mendoza, Alexxis (2016) G-TJ 34'0.5" NWIFL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-23 Mendoza, Alexxis (2016) G-TJ 33'5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#15)
2015-04-23 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-SP 34'4" FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-SP 33'9.5" FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-21 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-SP 33'7" Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-02-21 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-SP 33'2" Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#3)
2015-03-28 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-SP 33'0" Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-DT 107'4" FL#84 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-23 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-DT 107'0" FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-DT 103'1" FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-28 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-DT 102'8" Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-03-05 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-DT 100'8" Lady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.11 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.85 pre FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.08 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.22 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.26 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.28 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#4)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.33 Naples Eagle Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.60 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.81 Lee County Athletic Association (#6)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.09 Gator Relays (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-22 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-LJ 22'7" NWITarpon Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.58 FL#35 FL 2A Championships (#7)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.59 pre FL 2A Championships (#6)
2013-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.04 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.16 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 pre FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-03-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 Charlotte Invitational (#2)
2013-03-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 pre Charlotte Invitational (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-22 Casiano, Miguel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.40 FL#98 North Port Invitational (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Naples Eagle Relays (#3)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 FHSAA 2A District 10 (#2)
2012-03-30 Whitfield, Kathi (2013) G-200 25.72 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-26 Casiano, Miguel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.30 FL#84 Lee County Championships (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-20 Young, Thomas (2011) B-200 22.28 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2011-04-20 Young, Thomas (2011) B-200 22.31 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2011-04-28 Young, Thomas (2011) B-200 22.45 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2011-04-28 Young, Thomas (2011) B-LJ 22'5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 pre FL 3A District 12 (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.86 FL#68 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-13 Wells, Erwin (2009) B-SP 51'9" FL#16 Optimist Edison Relays (#1)
2009-04-29 Wells, Erwin (2009) B-SP 50'0" Florida 3A Region 4 (#1)
2009-03-12 Arciniega, Jody (2010) G-SP 36'3.5" FL#45 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#3)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-05-15 Neal, James (1999) B-110H 14.33 NWIClass 4A (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-21 Douglas, Malik B-100 11.12 NWILee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-03-28 Douglas, Malik B-100 11.22 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#9)
2015-03-28 Stewart, Patson B-100 11.23 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#10)
2015-03-21 Douglas, Malik B-100 11.25 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-04-14 Douglas, Malik B-100 11.25 NWIFL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-04-14 Douglas, Malik B-100 11.27 pre NWIFL 3A District 11 (#4)
2011-04-20 Young, Thomas (2011) B-200 22.28 NWIFL 3A District 12 (#2)
2011-04-20 Young, Thomas (2011) B-200 22.31 pre NWIFL 3A District 12 (#1)
2011-04-28 Young, Thomas (2011) B-200 22.45 pre NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#4)
2015-03-21 Thomas-Cobb, Andre (2015) B-200 23.12 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#9)
2015-03-21 Douglas, Malik B-200 23.22 pre NWILee County Athletic Association (#13)
2015-02-21 Jacques-Louis, Shyheem B-200 23.27 pre NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#5)
2015-02-21 Douglas, Malik B-200 23.28 pre NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#6)
2015-03-28 Thomas-Cobb, Andre (2015) B-200 23.29 pre NWIWally Keller Invitational (#13)
2015-04-14 Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) B-400 50.90 FL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-14 Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) B-400 50.94 pre FL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-21 Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) B-400 51.45 Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-03-21 Jacques-Louis, Shy (2018) B-400 51.66 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-23 Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) B-400 51.80 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#9)
2015-03-21 Mcafee, Ceaph (2016) B-400 51.90 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
1999-05-15 Neal, James (1999) B-110H 14.33 NWIClass 4A (#1)
2015-04-14 Jean-Louis, Berric (2018) B-HJ 6'0" FL 3A District 11 (#5)
2014-03-22 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-LJ 22'7" NWITarpon Invitational (#1)
2011-04-28 Young, Thomas (2011) B-LJ 22'5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-LJ 22'4.5" NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-02-21 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-LJ 21'8" NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2015-02-14 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-LJ 21'5" NWIBaker Pre-Season Classic (#1)
2015-04-23 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 44'8.5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-03-21 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 44'5.5" NWILee County Athletic Association (#1)
2015-04-14 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 44'0.75" NWIFL 3A District 11 (#1)
2015-03-28 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 43'8.5" NWIWally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-02-21 Norville, Joshua (2016) B-TJ 42'11.5" NWIBaker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#2)
2009-03-13 Wells, Erwin (2009) B-SP 51'9" FL#16 Optimist Edison Relays (#1)
2009-04-29 Wells, Erwin (2009) B-SP 50'0" Florida 3A Region 4 (#1)
2015-04-23 Williams, Matthew (2016) B-SP 47'3.5" FL#77 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-03-21 Williams, Matthew (2016) B-SP 46'11" Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-14 Williams, Matthew (2016) B-SP 45'4" FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 FL#68 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.65 pre FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 pre Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.21 FL 3A District 12 (#4)
2011-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#10)
2012-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#7)
2012-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Naples Eagle Relays (#3)
2011-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 pre FL 3A District 12 (#5)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.57 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 Naples Eagle Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.70 Wally Keller Invitational (#3)
2012-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 FHSAA 2A District 10 (#2)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.08 Edison Relays (#2)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.23 FL 3A District 11 (#6)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.94 FL#71 Naples Eagle Invitational (#7)
2015-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.44 FL 3A District 11 (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.42 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.51 Naples Eagle Invitational (#6)
2012-03-30 Whitfield, Kathi (2013) G-200 25.72 NWILee County Athletic Conference Championships (#3)
2015-04-23 Ezenwa, Amara (2016) G-400 59.43 FL#100 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Ezenwa, Amara (2016) G-400 1:00.91 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-04-23 Ezenwa, Amara (2016) G-400 1:00.94 FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2015-04-14 Mendoza, Alexxis (2016) G-TJ 34'0.5" NWIFL 3A District 11 (#2)
2015-04-23 Mendoza, Alexxis (2016) G-TJ 33'5" NWIFL 3A Region 3 (#15)
2009-03-12 Arciniega, Jody (2010) G-SP 36'3.5" FL#45 Lady Tarpon Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-SP 34'4" FL 3A Region 3 (#3)
2015-04-14 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-SP 33'9.5" FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-21 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-SP 33'7" Lee County Athletic Association (#3)
2015-02-21 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-SP 33'2" Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#3)
2015-03-28 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-SP 33'0" Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-DT 107'4" FL#84 Lee County Athletic Association (#2)
2015-04-23 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-DT 107'0" FL 3A Region 3 (#5)
2015-04-14 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-DT 103'1" FL 3A District 11 (#3)
2015-03-28 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-DT 102'8" Wally Keller Invitational (#4)
2015-03-05 Bell, Leondra (2015) G-DT 100'8" Lady Tarpon Invitational (#4)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.58 FL#35 FL 2A Championships (#7)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.59 pre FL 2A Championships (#6)
2013-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.04 pre FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.06 FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.16 FL 2A Region 3 (#1)
2013-04-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 pre FL 2A District 10 (#1)
2013-03-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.74 Charlotte Invitational (#2)
2010-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.86 FL#68 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#7)
2013-03-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 pre Charlotte Invitational (#3)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.11 FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.85 pre FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.08 pre Lee County Athletic Association (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.22 pre FL 3A Region 3 (#8)
2015-04-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.26 FL 3A District 11 (#4)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.28 Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge (#4)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.33 Naples Eagle Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.60 Wally Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.81 Lee County Athletic Association (#6)
2015-03-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.09 Gator Relays (#3)
2011-10-26 Casiano, Miguel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.30 FL#84 Lee County Championships (#3)
2012-09-22 Casiano, Miguel (2013) B-5k_XC 16:14.40 FL#98 North Port Invitational (#3)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State