Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Fleming Island, FL
City: ORANGE PARK
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-31 Fuller, Evan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:15.98 FL#64 FL 4A Region 1 (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-13 Haye, Akeem (2015) B-100 11.16 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-04-11 Haye, Akeem (2015) B-100 11.32 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A District 1 (#8)
2015-04-11 Haye, Akeem (2015) B-200 22.88 w(1.7)FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-03-13 Haye, Akeem (2015) B-200 23.28 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#8)
2015-02-20 Speer, Haden (2015) B-200 23.31 NWIDon Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Haye, Akeem (2015) B-200 23.32 w(0.1)St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-02-27 Speer, Haden (2015) B-200 23.38 pre NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#8)
2015-04-23 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 49.15 FL#47 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-23 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 49.26 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-01 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 50.06 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 50.58 FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-01 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 50.88 pre St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 51.49 pre FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-13 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 51.90 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-04-01 Jordan, Donovan (2015) B-300H 41.44 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Broyles, John (2016) B-SP 48'0" FL#64 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-03-27 Broyles, John (2016) B-SP 46'4.75" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-04-01 Broyles, John (2016) B-SP 46'3.5" St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.89 pre St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.96 St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.02 Friday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.02 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.50 FL 4A Region 1 (#14)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.71 St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.77 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-03-13 Millican, Emma (2015) G-100 12.35 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-03-27 Millican, Emma (2015) G-100 12.61 w(-0.1)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#6)
2015-03-06 Millican, Emma (2015) G-100 12.67 w(3.5)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2015-04-01 Nelson, Ashley (2017) G-100 12.79 w(-3)St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-01 Millican, Emma (2015) G-100 12.82 w(-3)St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-02-27 Millican, Emma (2015) G-100 12.92 pre NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#7)
2015-04-01 Nelson, Ashley (2017) G-100 13.01 pre w(-0.8)St. John's River County Championships (#6)
2015-04-11 Nelson, Ashley (2017) G-200 25.27 FL#54 w(1.6)FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-11 Nelson, Ashley (2017) G-200 25.63 pre w(0.2)FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Nelson, Ashley (2017) G-200 25.67 pre w(0.1)FL 4A Region 1 (#10)
2015-03-27 Nelson, Ashley (2017) G-200 25.76 w(3.2)UNF Spring Break Invitational (#9)
2015-04-01 Nelson, Ashley (2017) G-200 25.94 w(-0.9)St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-03-13 Nelson, Ashley (2017) G-200 26.26 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#9)
2015-02-27 Carter, Christina (2015) G-200 26.31 NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#2)
2015-03-21 Ashley, Nelson (2017) G-200 26.37 pre w(-0.2)Bob Hayes Classic (#33)
2015-03-21 Millican, Emma (2015) G-200 26.43 pre w(-0.7)Bob Hayes Classic (#36)
2015-04-01 Nelson, Ashley (2017) G-200 26.50 pre w(-2.1)St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-03-06 Nelson, Ashley (2017) G-200 26.85 w(2.6)Bolles Bulldog Classic (#6)
2015-04-01 Carter, Christina (2015) G-400 59.42 FL#98 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-04-23 Carter, Christina (2015) G-400 59.51 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#9)
2015-04-11 Carter, Christina (2015) G-400 1:00.25 pre FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-04-11 Carter, Christina (2015) G-400 1:00.40 FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-11 Millican, Emma (2015) G-400 1:00.48 pre FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-03-27 Franzoni, Julie (2018) G-3200 11:59.77 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#9)
2015-04-11 Middle, Devin (2016) G-100H 16.84 w(1)FL 4A District 1 (#6)
2015-04-11 Middle, Devin (2016) G-300H 46.53 FL#65 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Middle, Devin (2016) G-300H 47.25 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#12)
2015-04-11 Middle, Devin (2016) G-300H 47.58 pre FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2015-04-01 Middle, Devin (2016) G-300H 47.65 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-03-13 Middle, Devin (2016) G-300H 48.06 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-01 Middle, Devin (2016) G-300H 48.60 pre St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-03-06 Middle, Devin (2016) G-300H 49.81 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#10)
2015-04-01 Deleuran, Patricia (2015) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Lewis, Kayonna (2016) G-HJ 5'0" FL#94 FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-06-28 Lewis, Kayonna (2016) G-LJ 16'5" NWIAAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee (#1)
2015-04-01 Lewis, Kayonna (2016) G-TJ 34'6" NWISt. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Lewis, Kayonna (2016) G-TJ 34'4" w(3.4)Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-03-13 Lewis, Kayonna (2016) G-TJ 33'11" NWIFriday Knight Invite (#4)
2015-03-27 Lewis, Kayonna (2016) G-TJ 33'2.75" NWIUNF Spring Break Invitational (#7)
2015-03-21 Lewis, Kayonna (2016) G-TJ 33'2" NWIBob Hayes Classic (#22)
2015-04-23 Watson, Valesha (2016) G-DT 109'6" FL#69 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.58 FL 4A District 1 (#4)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.14 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#13)
2015-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.41 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#6)
2015-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.49 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#7)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.86 St. John's River County Championships (#5)
2015-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.97 FL#40 FL 4A Region 1 (#11)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.43 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.31 Bob Hayes Classic (#16)
2015-04-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.97 St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2015-03-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.67 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#3)
2015-03-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.10 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:12.59 FL#91 FL 4A District 1 (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-55H 7.90 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-03 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-100 10.92 NWISt. John's County Championship (#1)
2014-04-03 Smith, Darelle (2014) B-100 10.99 NWISt. John's County Championship (#2)
2014-04-03 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.03 NWISt. John's County Championship (#1)
2014-05-03 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.03 FL#56 w(-0.4)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-24 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.14 pre w(-2.2)FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2014-04-16 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.15 NWIFL 4A District 1 (#1)
2014-05-03 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.16 pre w(0.6)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-24 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.21 w(-0.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2014-03-15 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.35 w(0.7)Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2014-03-07 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.40 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2014-04-03 Smith, Darelle (2014) B-200 22.46 NWISt. John's County Championship (#4)
2014-04-24 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 49.72 FL#62 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2014-03-07 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 51.44 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2014-03-07 May, David (2014) B-SP 54'0.5" FL#12 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2014-04-24 May, David (2014) B-SP 53'5.25" FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2014-04-16 May, David (2014) B-SP 52'10" FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2014-03-15 May, David (2014) B-SP 52'9" Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2014-02-21 May, David (2014) B-SP 52'8.5" East Coast Classic (#1)
2014-05-03 May, David (2014) B-SP 52'7" FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-05 May, David (2014) B-SP 52'7" Florida Relays (#6)
2014-03-22 May, David (2014) B-SP 52'3.75" Florida State Relays (#2)
2014-04-03 May, David (2014) B-SP 51'0.5" St. John's County Championship (#1)
2014-03-07 Lewis, Kayonna (2016) G-TJ 33'10" NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2014-04-24 Greene, Angelica (2014) G-SP 40'7" FL#11 FL 4A Region 1 (#1)
2014-04-05 Greene, Angie (2014) G-SP 39'11.5" FL#15 Florida Relays (#6)
2014-04-03 Greene, Angelica (2014) G-SP 39'8" St. John's County Championship (#1)
2014-05-03 Alston, Angel (2015) G-SP 39'1.25" FL#28 FL 4A State Meet (#3)
2014-04-16 Greene, Angelica (2014) G-SP 38'11" FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2014-04-16 Alston, Angel (2015) G-SP 37'10.5" FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2014-04-03 Alston, Angel (2015) G-SP 37'9" St. John's County Championship (#2)
2014-03-14 Greene, Angie (2014) G-SP 37'8.5" Creekside Knights Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Greene, Angelica (2014) G-SP 37'7" FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2014-03-07 Alston, Angel (2015) G-SP 37'5.75" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2014-04-24 Alston, Angel (2015) G-SP 37'3" FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2014-03-07 Greene, Angie (2014) G-SP 36'10.5" Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2014-03-15 Alston, Angel (2015) G-SP 36'7" Bob Hayes Invitational (#10)
2014-05-24 Greene, Angelica (2014) G-SP 36'4" Golden South Classic (#7)
2014-02-21 Alston, Angel (2015) G-SP 36'2" East Coast Classic (#1)
2014-02-21 Greene, Angie (2014) G-SP 35'1.25" East Coast Classic (#2)
2014-03-15 Alston, Angel (2015) G-DT 122'10" FL#20 Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2014-05-03 Alston, Angel (2015) G-DT 120'6" FL 4A State Meet (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-15 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.18 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#1)
2013-03-08 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.31 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2013-04-25 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.33 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2013-04-16 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.39 NWIFL 3A District 3 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-03 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-100 10.92 NWISt. John's County Championship (#1)
2009-03-13 Boswell, Robert (2010) B-100 10.92 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2014-04-03 Smith, Darelle (2014) B-100 10.99 NWISt. John's County Championship (#2)
2015-03-13 Haye, Akeem (2015) B-100 11.16 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#6)
2015-04-11 Haye, Akeem (2015) B-100 11.32 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A District 1 (#8)
2014-04-03 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.03 NWISt. John's County Championship (#1)
2014-05-03 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.03 FL#56 w(-0.4)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-24 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.14 pre w(-2.2)FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2014-04-16 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.15 NWIFL 4A District 1 (#1)
2014-05-03 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.16 pre w(0.6)FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2013-03-15 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.18 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#1)
2014-04-24 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.21 w(-0.4)FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2010-04-21 Boswell, Robert (2010) B-200 22.27 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 1 (#6)
2013-03-08 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.31 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2013-04-25 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.33 pre NWIFL 3A Region 1 (#9)
2014-03-15 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.35 w(0.7)Bob Hayes Invitational (#7)
2013-04-16 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.39 NWIFL 3A District 3 (#3)
2014-03-07 Motes, Bryce (2014) B-200 22.40 NWIBolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2014-04-03 Smith, Darelle (2014) B-200 22.46 NWISt. John's County Championship (#4)
2015-04-11 Haye, Akeem (2015) B-200 22.88 w(1.7)FL 4A District 1 (#5)
2015-03-13 Haye, Akeem (2015) B-200 23.28 NWIFriday Knight Invite (#8)
2015-02-20 Speer, Haden (2015) B-200 23.31 NWIDon Hall Invitational (#1)
2015-04-01 Haye, Akeem (2015) B-200 23.32 w(0.1)St. John's River County Championships (#4)
2015-02-27 Speer, Haden (2015) B-200 23.38 pre NWIHammock Hardware East Coast Classic (#8)
2015-04-23 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 49.15 FL#47 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-23 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 49.26 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#7)
2014-04-24 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 49.72 FL#62 FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2015-04-01 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 50.06 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2015-04-11 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 50.58 FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-04-01 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 50.88 pre St. John's River County Championships (#1)
2014-03-07 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 51.44 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#5)
2015-04-11 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 51.49 pre FL 4A District 1 (#2)
2015-03-13 Speer, Haden (2015) B-400 51.90 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2011-04-27 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 1:54.53 FL#12 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2010-05-08 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 1:55.43 FL#12 FL 4A State Meet (#1)
2010-04-28 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 1:55.65 FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2011-04-20 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 1:56.66 FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2010-03-26 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 1:57.51 East Coast Classic (#2)
2009-04-30 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 1:57.51 FL#32 Florida 3A Region 1 (#5)
2011-04-08 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 1:57.56 Tampa Distance Carnival (#2)
2010-04-21 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 1:58.03 Florida 4A District 1 (#1)
2011-04-02 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 1:58.62 Florida Relays (#12)
2011-05-07 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 1:58.67 FL 4A State (#11)
2010-04-03 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 1:58.68 Florida Relays (#17)
2011-04-06 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 1:59.42 St. John's County Championships (#1)
2009-04-23 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 1:59.48 Florida 3A District 3 (#1)
2011-01-29 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-800 2:03.85 FL#8 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#9)
2015-01-24 Davis, Cameron (2011) B-55H 7.90 FL#4 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#2)
2013-04-16 Keyes, Justin (2013) B-300H 39.27 FL#29 FL 3A District 3 (#2)
2013-04-25 Keyes, Justin (2013) B-300H 39.32 FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2012-03-28 Keyes, Justin (2012) B-300H 40.28 FL#81 St. Johns Co River Conference FL (#2)
2012-03-28 Keyes, Justin (2012) B-300H 40.28 St Johns County River Conference Championships (#2)
2012-04-18 Keyes, Justin (2012) B-300H 40.44 pre FL 3A District 3 (#2)
2012-04-18 Keyes, Justin (2012) B-300H 40.61 FL 3A District 3 (#2)
2009-04-23 Achors, Konner (2010) B-300H 40.80 Florida 3A District 3 (#4)
2013-04-25 Keyes, Justin (2013) B-300H 40.98 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2013-04-16 Keyes, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.06 pre FL 3A District 3 (#2)
2012-03-16 Keyes, Justin (2012) B-300H 41.12 Friday Knight Invitational (#2)
2012-03-28 Keyes, Justin (2012) B-300H 41.17 pre St. Johns Co River Conference FL (#1)
2012-03-28 Keyes, Justin (2012) B-300H 41.17 pre St Johns County River Conference Championships (#1)
2010-04-21 Achors, Konner (2010) B-300H 41.42 Florida 4A District 1 (#5)
2013-03-08 Keyes, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.43 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2015-04-01 Jordan, Donovan (2015) B-300H 41.44 St. John's River County Championships (#2)
2013-02-22 Keyes, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.48 East Coast Clasic (#2)
2010-04-21 Achors, Konner (2010) B-300H 41.52 pre Florida 4A District 1 (#3)
2009-04-23 Achors, Konner (2010) B-300H 41.65 pre Florida 3A District 3 (#3)
2012-04-25 Keyes, Justin (2012) B-300H 41.65 FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2013-02-22 Keyes, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.90 pre East Coast Clasic (#5)
2013-03-01 Keyes, Justin (2013) B-300H 41.95 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2008-03-20 Sylvers-Cotton, Anez (2008) B-HJ 6'8" US#91 FL#9 Episcopal OUT (#1)
2010-03-12 Achors, Konner (2010) B-HJ 6'4" FL#38 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2014-03-07 May, David (2014) B-SP 54'0.5" FL#12 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#1)
2014-04-24 May, David (2014) B-SP 53'5.25" FL 4A Region 1 (#2)
2013-05-03 May, David (2014) B-SP 52'10.75" FL#19 FL 3A State Champs (#3)
2014-04-16 May, David (2014) B-SP 52'10" FL 4A District 1 (#1)
2014-03-15 May, David (2014) B-SP 52'9" Bob Hayes Invitational (#4)
2014-02-21 May, David (2014) B-SP 52'8.5" East Coast Classic (#1)
2014-05-03 May, David (2014) B-SP 52'7" FL 4A State Meet (#4)
2014-04-05 May, David (2014) B-SP 52'7" Florida Relays (#6)
2014-03-22 May, David (2014) B-SP 52'3.75" Florida State Relays (#2)
2013-04-16 May, David (2014) B-SP 51'8.5" FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2014-04-03 May, David (2014) B-SP 51'0.5" St. John's County Championship (#1)
2013-04-25 May, David (2014) B-SP 50'4.25" FL 3A Region 1 (#4)
2015-03-13 Broyles, John (2016) B-SP 48'0" FL#64 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2015-03-27 Broyles, John (2016) B-SP 46'4.75" UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2015-04-01 Broyles, John (2016) B-SP 46'3.5" St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.90 FL#25 FL 3A Region 1 (#2)
2010-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.17 FL#31 FL 4A Region 1 (#4)
2013-04-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 pre FL 4A State Meet (#10)
2013-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.43 Florida Relays (#10)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.47 Bob Hayes Invitational (#3)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 pre FL 3A State Champs (#7)
2010-04-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.60 Florida 4A District 1 (#2)
2010-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.63 pre FL 4A Region 1 (#5)
2009-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.70 FL#50 Florida 3A District 3 (#1)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 East Coast Classic (#1)
2013-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.79 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.01 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2010-03-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 UNF Spring Break Open (#1)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 pre Bob Hayes Invitational (#8)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.05 FL 3A State Champs (#6)
2012-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.08 FL 3A District 3 (#1)
2012-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.22 pre FL 3A Region 1 (#7)
2010-03-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 pre East Coast Classic (#4)
2009-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#2)
2011-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 East Coast Classic (#1)
2012-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 St. Johns Co River Conference FL (#1)
2012-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 St Johns County River Conference Championships (#1)
2011-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 pre East Coast Classic (#1)
2013-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 Bolles Bulldog Classic (#3)
2012-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 St. Johns Co River Conference FL (#1)
2012-03-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.91 pre St Johns County River Conference Championships (#1)
2013-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Friday Knight Invite (#2)
2012-03-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.95 Friday Knight Invitational (#2)
2012-03-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Bulldog Classic (#7)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.89 pre St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.96 St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.02 Friday Knight Invite (#5)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.02 FL 4A District 1 (#3)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.50 FL 4A Region 1 (#14)
2015-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.71 St. John's River County Championships (#3)
2015-03-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:35.77 Friday Knight Invite (#4)
2011-04-27 Smith, Breann (2011) G-100 12.28 FL#39 w(0.2)FL 4A Region 1 (#6)
2011-04-06 Smith, Breann (2011) G-100 12.33 NWISt. John's County Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Alston, Angel Kennesaw State University, GA (Atlantic Sun Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State