Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Graham-Kapowsin, WA
City: Graham

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-100 10.74 NWITomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-06 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-100 10.77 NWIGraham-Kapowsin and Spanaway Lake at Bethel (#1)
2015-05-30 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-100 10.84 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-100 10.94 NWIMount Si Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-100 10.96 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIGraham-Kapowsin at Puyallup (#1)
2015-05-15 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-200 22.16 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-05-23 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-200 22.27 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-200 22.28 NWIGraham-Kapowsin and Spanaway Lake at Bethel (#1)
2015-05-30 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-200 22.30 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-200 22.32 NWITomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-06 Onwumere, Chukwudi (2016) B-200 22.48 NWIGraham-Kapowsin and Spanaway Lake at Bethel (#2)
2015-05-02 Bales, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA#33 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Bales, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2015-05-23 Sarell, Foster (2017) B-SP 55'7.5" WA#8 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Sarell, Foster (2017) B-SP 55'7.5" WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-05-02 Sarell, Foster (2017) B-SP 53'5" Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-30 Sarell, Foster (2017) B-SP 52'11.75" WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Sarell, Foster (2017) B-SP 52'11.5" Graham-Kapowsin at Puyallup (#1)
2015-03-26 Sarell, Foster (2017) B-SP 52'3.25" Graham-Kapowsin at Emerald Ridge (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.74 WA#2 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.75 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.08 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 Graham-Kapowsin and Spanaway Lake at Bethel (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Graham-Kapowsin at Puyallup (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-15 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.76 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#3)
2015-05-23 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.89 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.94 NWITomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-30 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-400 58.66 WA#37 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-25 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-400 59.20 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-400 59.42 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-05-15 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-400 59.93 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#2)
2015-05-15 Tolson, Amber (2016) G-300H 47.81 WA#96 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#8)
2015-05-06 Tolson, Amber (2016) G-300H 47.96 Graham-Kapowsin and Spanaway Lake at Bethel (#1)
2015-05-02 Tolson, Amber (2016) G-300H 47.97 Tomahawk Classic (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Russell, Curtis (2014) B-100 10.80 pre w(5.5)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Russell, Curtis (2014) B-200 22.42 pre w(4.3)WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2014-05-16 Russell, Curtis (2014) B-200 22.44 NWI4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Senato, Nate (2015) B-800 1:57.22 WA#47 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#9)
2014-05-16 Senato, Nate (2015) B-800 1:57.89 4A SPSL Championships (#6)
2014-05-03 Senato, Nate (2015) B-800 1:58.76 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2014-04-24 Senato, Nate (2015) B-800 1:59.66 Graham-Kapowsin v Bethel (#1)
2014-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WA#31 Emerald Ridge v GK (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 4A SPSL Championships (#4)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 Mountain Invite (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.09 pre w(2.8)WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-24 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.53 pre NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#6)
2014-04-30 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.63 NWIEmerald Ridge v GK (#1)
2014-04-24 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.68 NWIGraham-Kapowsin v Bethel (#1)
2014-05-16 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.72 NWI4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2014-05-24 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.87 NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#7)
2014-04-26 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-400 59.36 WA#57 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2014-05-16 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-400 59.90 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2014-05-16 Thomas, Mykaela (2016) G-800 2:19.85 WA#53 4A SPSL Championships (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Jackson, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:32.98 WA#64 4A District III-IV Championships (#9)
2013-05-10 Jackson, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:37.14 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2013-05-25 Madsen, Kyle (2013) B-SP 50'5.5" WA#40 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 WA#58 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#10)
2013-05-18 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.63 pre NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2013-05-10 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.68 pre NWI4A SPSL Championships (#10)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.10 WA#23 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.65 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.82 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.31 4A SPSL Championships (#4)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.90 WA#37 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#6)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Jackson, Jonathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.20 WA 4A State Meet (#31)
2012-10-20 Jackson, Jonathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.70 WA 4A SPSL Sub-District (#8)
2012-09-29 Jackson, Jonathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.13 Nike Pre-Nationals (#2)
2012-09-15 Jackson, Jonathan (2013) B-3m_XC 15:59.33 WA#81 Sundodger Invitational (#20)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Hitchcock, Bree (2012) G-SP 37'0.75" WA#47 4A District III-IV Championships (#9)
2012-05-11 Hitchcock, Bree (2012) G-SP 36'6.5" 4A SPSL Championships (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-27 Jones, Jamaal (2011) B-100 10.88 NWIGraham Kapowsin v Rogers (#1)
2011-05-13 Jones, Jamaal (2011) B-200 22.26 NWI4A SPSL Sub-District (#1)
2011-05-13 Jones, Jamaal (2011) B-200 22.26 pre NWI4A SPSL Sub-District (#1)
2011-05-21 Jones, Jamaal (2011) B-200 22.50 WA#17 w(-0.6)WA 4A District 3/4 (#5)
2011-05-13 Lippel, Jake (2011) B-SP 53'8.5" WA#13 4A SPSL Sub-District (#2)
2011-05-21 Lippel, Jake (2011) B-SP 51'5" WA 4A District 3/4 (#4)
2011-05-28 Lippel, Jake (2011) B-SP 50'3.75" WA 4A State (#10)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 WA#44 Mountain Invite (#2)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 Graham Kapowsin v Rogers (#1)
2011-05-21 Barrett, Kaylee (2013) G-400 59.62 WA#48 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#7)
2011-05-28 Barrett, Kaylee (2013) G-400 59.88 pre WA 4A State (#13)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-14 Blount, Andrew (2010) B-300H 40.94 WA#59 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#8)
2010-04-01 Blount, Andrew (2010) B-300H 41.53 Bethel v Graham-Kapowsin (#1)
2010-04-16 Blount, Andrew (2010) B-300H 41.54 Mountain Invitational (#4)
2010-05-22 Blount, Andrew (2010) B-300H 41.70 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#10)

2007 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-05-26 Barrett, Ryan (2007) B-100 10.95 WA#6 pre w(1.9)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2007-05-26 Barrett, Ryan (2007) B-400 48.67 WA#1 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Barrett, Ryan (2007) B-400 49.20 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.56 WA#1 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.52 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.50 WA#7 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.18 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-100 10.74 NWITomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-06 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-100 10.77 NWIGraham-Kapowsin and Spanaway Lake at Bethel (#1)
2014-05-31 Russell, Curtis (2014) B-100 10.80 pre w(5.5)WA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-30 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-100 10.84 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#1)
2011-04-27 Jones, Jamaal (2011) B-100 10.88 NWIGraham Kapowsin v Rogers (#1)
2015-04-25 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-100 10.94 NWIMount Si Invitational (#1)
2007-05-26 Barrett, Ryan (2007) B-100 10.95 WA#6 pre w(1.9)WA 4A State OUT (#3)
2015-05-23 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-100 10.96 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#2)
2015-04-23 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-100 10.99 NWIGraham-Kapowsin at Puyallup (#1)
2015-05-15 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-200 22.16 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2011-05-13 Jones, Jamaal (2011) B-200 22.26 NWI4A SPSL Sub-District (#1)
2011-05-13 Jones, Jamaal (2011) B-200 22.26 pre NWI4A SPSL Sub-District (#1)
2015-05-23 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-200 22.27 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-06 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-200 22.28 NWIGraham-Kapowsin and Spanaway Lake at Bethel (#1)
2015-05-30 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-200 22.30 pre NWIWA 4A State Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Dudley, Kevin (2015) B-200 22.32 NWITomahawk Classic (#1)
2014-05-31 Russell, Curtis (2014) B-200 22.42 pre w(4.3)WA 4A State Meet (#15)
2014-05-16 Russell, Curtis (2014) B-200 22.44 NWI4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2015-05-06 Onwumere, Chukwudi (2016) B-200 22.48 NWIGraham-Kapowsin and Spanaway Lake at Bethel (#2)
2011-05-21 Jones, Jamaal (2011) B-200 22.50 WA#17 w(-0.6)WA 4A District 3/4 (#5)
2007-05-26 Barrett, Ryan (2007) B-400 48.67 WA#1 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Barrett, Ryan (2007) B-400 49.20 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2014-05-24 Senato, Nate (2015) B-800 1:57.22 WA#47 pre WA 4A Southwest Regional (#9)
2014-05-16 Senato, Nate (2015) B-800 1:57.89 4A SPSL Championships (#6)
2014-05-03 Senato, Nate (2015) B-800 1:58.76 Shelton Invitational (#4)
2014-04-24 Senato, Nate (2015) B-800 1:59.66 Graham-Kapowsin v Bethel (#1)
2013-05-18 Jackson, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:32.98 WA#64 4A District III-IV Championships (#9)
2013-05-10 Jackson, Jonathan (2013) B-3200 9:37.14 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2010-05-14 Blount, Andrew (2010) B-300H 40.94 WA#59 WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts (#8)
2010-04-01 Blount, Andrew (2010) B-300H 41.53 Bethel v Graham-Kapowsin (#1)
2010-04-16 Blount, Andrew (2010) B-300H 41.54 Mountain Invitational (#4)
2010-05-22 Blount, Andrew (2010) B-300H 41.70 pre WA 4A Westside Classic (#10)
2015-05-02 Bales, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA#33 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-23 Bales, Noah (2015) B-HJ 6'4" WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#6)
2015-05-23 Sarell, Foster (2017) B-SP 55'7.5" WA#8 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Sarell, Foster (2017) B-SP 55'7.5" WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2011-05-13 Lippel, Jake (2011) B-SP 53'8.5" WA#13 4A SPSL Sub-District (#2)
2015-05-02 Sarell, Foster (2017) B-SP 53'5" Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-30 Sarell, Foster (2017) B-SP 52'11.75" WA 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-23 Sarell, Foster (2017) B-SP 52'11.5" Graham-Kapowsin at Puyallup (#1)
2015-03-26 Sarell, Foster (2017) B-SP 52'3.25" Graham-Kapowsin at Emerald Ridge (#1)
2011-05-21 Lippel, Jake (2011) B-SP 51'5" WA 4A District 3/4 (#4)
2013-05-25 Madsen, Kyle (2013) B-SP 50'5.5" WA#40 WA 4A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-28 Lippel, Jake (2011) B-SP 50'3.75" WA 4A State (#10)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.74 WA#2 pre WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.75 WA 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.08 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#1)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.94 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2015-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 Graham-Kapowsin and Spanaway Lake at Bethel (#1)
2015-04-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.20 Graham-Kapowsin at Puyallup (#1)
2014-04-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.30 WA#31 Emerald Ridge v GK (#1)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.32 4A SPSL Championships (#4)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.52 WA#44 Mountain Invite (#2)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 Mountain Invite (#2)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.55 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2011-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 Graham Kapowsin v Rogers (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.62 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2013-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.69 WA#58 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#10)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.56 WA#1 WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2007-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.52 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.50 WA#7 pre WA 4A State OUT (#1)
2006-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.18 pre WA 4A State OUT (#5)
2014-05-31 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.09 pre w(2.8)WA 4A State Meet (#9)
2014-05-24 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.53 pre NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#6)
2014-04-30 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.63 NWIEmerald Ridge v GK (#1)
2013-05-18 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.63 pre NWI4A District III-IV Championships (#7)
2014-04-24 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.68 NWIGraham-Kapowsin v Bethel (#1)
2013-05-10 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.68 pre NWI4A SPSL Championships (#10)
2014-05-16 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.72 NWI4A SPSL Championships (#3)
2015-05-15 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.76 NWIWA 4A SPSL Championship (#3)
2014-05-24 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.87 NWIWA 4A Southwest Regional (#7)
2015-05-23 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.89 NWIWA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2015-05-02 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-200 25.94 NWITomahawk Classic (#1)
2015-05-30 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-400 58.66 WA#37 pre WA 4A State Meet (#11)
2015-04-25 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-400 59.20 Mount Si Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-400 59.36 WA#57 Mount Si Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-400 59.42 WA 4A WCD Distict III Championships (#5)
2011-05-21 Barrett, Kaylee (2013) G-400 59.62 WA#48 pre WA 4A District 3/4 (#7)
2011-05-28 Barrett, Kaylee (2013) G-400 59.88 pre WA 4A State (#13)
2014-05-16 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-400 59.90 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Carney, Carinne (2016) G-400 59.93 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#2)
2014-05-16 Thomas, Mykaela (2016) G-800 2:19.85 WA#53 4A SPSL Championships (#2)
2015-05-15 Tolson, Amber (2016) G-300H 47.81 WA#96 WA 4A SPSL Championship (#8)
2015-05-06 Tolson, Amber (2016) G-300H 47.96 Graham-Kapowsin and Spanaway Lake at Bethel (#1)
2015-05-02 Tolson, Amber (2016) G-300H 47.97 Tomahawk Classic (#1)
2012-05-19 Hitchcock, Bree (2012) G-SP 37'0.75" WA#47 4A District III-IV Championships (#9)
2012-05-11 Hitchcock, Bree (2012) G-SP 36'6.5" 4A SPSL Championships (#5)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.10 WA#23 4A District III-IV Championships (#5)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.65 pre WA 4A State Meet (#12)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.82 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2013-05-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.31 4A SPSL Championships (#4)
2013-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.90 WA#37 pre 4A District III-IV Championships (#6)
2012-11-03 Jackson, Jonathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:10.20 WA 4A State Meet (#31)
2012-10-20 Jackson, Jonathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:22.70 WA 4A SPSL Sub-District (#8)
2012-09-29 Jackson, Jonathan (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.13 Nike Pre-Nationals (#2)
2012-09-15 Jackson, Jonathan (2013) B-3m_XC 15:59.33 WA#81 Sundodger Invitational (#20)


2015
NameSchool
Bales, Noah Western Washington University, WA (Great Northwest Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State