Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
City: LOUISVILLE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-10 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 OH#91 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#9)
2015-09-12 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Tiffin XC Carnival (#1)
2015-10-10 Walsh, Ed B-5k_XC 16:02.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#11)
2015-08-29 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.60 GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.40 OH D3 State Meet (#13)
2015-11-15 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.50 NXN Midwest Regional (#106)
2015-10-24 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.60 OH D3 Northeast District - Canton (#1)
2015-11-07 Paul, Jacob B-5k_XC 16:30.00 OH D3 State Meet (#24)
2015-07-24 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3m_XC 14:59.00 OH#1 Detweiller at Dark (#3)
2015-11-07 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 17:58.60 OH#10 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2015-10-10 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 18:01.00 OH#12 The Legends Meet (#1)
2015-10-24 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:01.48 OH D3 Northeast District - Canton (#1)
2015-10-10 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:05.00 The Legends Meet (#3)
2015-11-07 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 18:10.00 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2015-10-31 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:20.99 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-09-12 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:24.17 Tiffin XC Carnival (#1)
2015-08-29 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:30.10 GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:31.10 Malone Invitational (#1)
2015-10-24 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 18:33.81 OH D3 Northeast District - Canton (#2)
2015-11-15 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:34.10 NXN Midwest Regional (#38)
2015-10-03 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.70 Stark County Championships (#1)
2015-10-31 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 18:46.18 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2015-09-19 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:46.80 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#1)
2015-09-12 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 18:50.24 Tiffin XC Carnival (#2)
2015-10-03 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 18:54.90 Stark County Championships (#2)
2015-09-05 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 19:08.50 Dave Clegg Invitational (#3)
2015-09-19 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 19:11.10 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-09-26 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 19:11.40 Malone Invitational (#2)
2015-11-15 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 19:16.60 NXN Midwest Regional (#108)
2015-11-07 Soehnlen, Kacee G-5k_XC 19:25.10 OH D3 State Meet (#24)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:26.63 OH#26 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Soehnlen, Daniel (2015) B-PV 14'8" OH#17 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Soehnlen, Daniel (2015) B-PV 14'6" East Canton Hornet Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Soehnlen, Daniel (2015) B-PV 14'4" OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-05-02 Soehnlen, Daniel (2015) B-PV 14'0" Optimist Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 OH#95 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.30 OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 pre OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 pre OH D3 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 OH D3 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.69 OH#49 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Adams, Rachael (2016) G-200 25.74 OH#52 w(1.3)OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-06-06 Adams, Rachael (2016) G-200 25.81 pre w(-0.7)OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Adams, Rachael (2016) G-200 25.90 pre NWIOH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-06-06 Adams, Rachael (2016) G-200 25.96 w(1.8)OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2015-04-11 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-400 1:00.00 East Canton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-800 2:13.53 OH#13 OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne (#1)
2015-06-06 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-800 2:16.07 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-800 2:16.13 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-05-02 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-800 2:19.88 Optimist Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-1600 4:58.76 OH#7 OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne (#1)
2015-06-06 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-1600 4:58.87 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-1600 5:03.53 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-04-25 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-1600 5:06.27 Stark County Championships (#2)
2015-04-04 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-1600 5:06.74 Fairless Tri-County Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-3200 11:08.02 OH#24 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2015-04-04 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-3200 11:11.54 Fairless Tri-County Invitational (#1)
2015-04-25 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-3200 11:11.66 Stark County Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-3200 11:12.76 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2015-06-06 Hoffman, Megan (2015) G-PV 11'8" OH#19 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Hoffman, Megan (2015) G-PV 11'6" East Canton Hornet Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Hoffman, Megan (2015) G-PV 11'6" OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2015-04-25 Hoffman, Megan (2015) G-PV 11'0" Stark County Championships (#2)
2015-05-22 McGervey, Nicole (2017) G-SP 35'0.5" OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne (#5)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.94 OH#54 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.19 OH#34 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.11 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.32 pre OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.46 OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.93 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.34 pre OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.98 OH#38 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.56 pre OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.64 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.67 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:16.67 US#62 OH#7 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:20.98 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.17 OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:37.93 OH#14 Spire HS Showcase (#5)
2015-01-17 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:47.09 Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)
2015-03-07 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:49.48 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-03-07 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-800 2:19.13 OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-01-31 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-800 2:20.90 OH#16 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-02-14 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-800 2:21.63 Spire HS Showcase (#10)
2015-02-14 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-800 2:22.89 Spire HS Showcase (#13)
2015-01-17 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-800 2:23.13 Jerome Fields HS Open (#1)
2015-03-07 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-800 2:23.93 OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2015-03-07 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-1600 5:03.85 US#57 OH#5 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2015-02-14 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-1600 5:04.70 Spire HS Showcase (#3)
2015-01-17 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-1600 5:07.39 Jerome Fields HS Open (#1)
2015-03-07 Hoffman, Megan (2015) G-PV 11'0" OH#16 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:51.73 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 15:47.00 OH#36 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#6)
2014-09-27 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:04.20 Stark County Championships (#3)
2014-09-13 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:12.00 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#4)
2014-11-01 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.31 OH D3 State Meet (#12)
2014-08-23 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.70 Glen Oak Golden Eagle Invitational (#2)
2014-08-30 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.30 Dave Clegg XC Invitational (#3)
2014-10-04 Walsh, Ed B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Les Eisenhart XC Invitational (#27)
2014-11-01 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:07.12 OH#6 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2014-10-18 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.68 OH D3 Northeast District - Canton (#1)
2014-09-06 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:32.75 Tiffin XC Carnival (#3)
2014-09-13 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:35.40 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#1)
2014-10-04 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:40.00 Legends Meet (#1)
2014-10-25 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:46.70 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2014-08-30 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:50.10 Dave Clegg XC Invitational (#1)
2014-09-27 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.90 Stark County Championships (#1)
2014-09-20 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.50 Malone Invitational (#1)
2014-11-01 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.90 OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-09-06 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 19:22.19 Tiffin XC Carnival (#6)
2014-09-13 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 19:24.30 Boardman Spartan Invitational (#5)
2014-10-04 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-5k_XC 19:28.60 Legends Meet (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:32.89 OH#41 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-30 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:36.53 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2014-05-08 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:39.39 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-400 58.59 OH#56 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2014-05-30 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-400 58.87 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2014-06-07 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-400 59.45 pre OH D3 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-30 Pusateri, Molly (2014) G-800 2:14.96 OH#22 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2014-06-07 Pusateri, Molly (2014) G-800 2:16.10 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-08 Pusateri, Molly (2014) G-800 2:18.19 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-1600 5:02.98 OH#19 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-08 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-3200 11:07.71 OH#22 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-3200 11:16.43 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Terry, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.57 OH#38 pre OH Div. 3 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-22 Terry, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.80 pre OH D3 Districts (#1)
2009-05-22 Terry, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.82 OH#55 OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)
2010-05-22 Terry, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.83 OH D3 Districts (#1)
2010-05-28 Terry, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.86 OH D3 Region - Navarre (#1)
2010-05-28 Terry, Ryan (2010) B-400 49.95 pre OH D3 Region - Navarre (#1)
2011-04-09 Kirksey, Maurice (2011) B-400 50.68 OH#61 Lew Speece Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Dougherty, Matt (2010) B-800 1:54.66 OH#16 OH Div. 3 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-28 Dougherty, Matt (2010) B-800 1:55.70 OH D3 Region - Navarre (#1)
2009-06-06 Dougherty, Matt (2010) B-800 1:56.10 OH#35 OH Div 3 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-22 Dougherty, Matt (2010) B-800 1:56.94 OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)
2009-05-30 Dougherty, Matt (2010) B-800 1:57.49 OH D3 Navarre Region 9 (#3)
2012-05-25 Glines, Cory (2013) B-800 1:57.60 OH#78 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2009-04-18 Dougherty, Matt (2010) B-800 1:58.30 Big Ox Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 Vinci, Kevin (2012) B-800 1:58.59 OH#95 OH D3 Navarre Regional (#4)
2011-06-04 Vinci, Kevin (2012) B-800 1:58.78 OH D3 State Meet (#11)
2013-05-24 Glines, Cory (2013) B-800 1:58.85 OH#96 OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)
2010-05-22 Dougherty, Matt (2010) B-800 1:59.21 OH D3 Districts (#1)
2011-05-27 Kirksey, Maurice (2011) B-800 1:59.36 OH D3 Navarre Regional (#7)
2009-05-22 Kirksey, Maurice (2011) B-800 1:59.55 OH D3 Norwayne District (#3)
2012-05-25 Vinci, Kevin (2012) B-800 1:59.59 OH D3 Region 9 (#5)
2012-05-18 Glines, Cory (2013) B-800 1:59.73 OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)
2011-03-19 Kirksey, Maurice (2011) B-800 2:00.11 OH#21 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#7)
2011-03-06 Kirksey, Maurice (2011) B-800 2:01.69 Kent State #3 (#8)
2012-03-17 Vinci, Kevin (2012) B-800 2:02.40 OH#38 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#7)
2012-03-04 Vinci, Kevin (2012) B-800 2:03.45 Kent State HS Open #3 (#10)
2010-03-07 Dougherty, Matt (2010) B-800 2:04.48 OH#31 Kent State #3 (#11)
2013-06-08 Glines, Cory (2013) B-1600 4:11.83 US#48 OH#7 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 Glines, Cory (2013) B-1600 4:12.93 OH#6 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-05 Glines, Cory (2013) B-1600 4:16.95 Optimist Meet (#3)
2013-05-31 Glines, Cory (2013) B-1600 4:17.26 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-04-27 Glines, Cory (2013) B-1600 4:17.54 Stark County Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Glines, Cory (2013) B-1600 4:18.38 Poland Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 Glines, Cory (2013) B-1600 4:19.68 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-03-16 Glines, Cory (2013) B-1600 4:21.53 US#61 OH#6 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#1)
2012-03-17 Glines, Cory (2013) B-1600 4:25.08 OH#12 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#3)
2011-04-09 Glines, Cory (2013) B-1600 4:37.75 OH#75 Lew Speece Invitational (#2)
2013-06-16 Glines, Cory (2013) B-Mile 4:14.65 US#62 OH#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2013-02-09 Glines, Cory (2013) B-3200 9:13.40 US#12 OH#3 SPIRE HS Showcase (#5)
2013-05-04 Glines, Cory (2013) B-3200 9:17.90 OH#8 33rd Optimist Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 Glines, Cory (2013) B-3200 9:23.93 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2013-04-20 Glines, Cory (2013) B-3200 9:25.98 Bix Ox Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:26.63 OH#26 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2013-06-08 Glines, Cory (2013) B-3200 9:29.15 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2013-05-24 Glines, Cory (2013) B-3200 9:30.81 OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)
2014-06-07 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:32.89 OH#41 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 McKelley, Jordan (2010) B-3200 9:35.84 OH#34 OH Div. 3 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-30 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:36.53 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2015-02-14 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:37.93 OH#14 Spire HS Showcase (#5)
2010-05-28 McKelley, Jordan (2010) B-3200 9:38.67 OH D3 Region - Navarre (#4)
2014-05-08 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:39.39 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2013-03-16 Glines, Cory (2013) B-3200 9:39.40 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#2)
2015-01-17 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:47.09 Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)
2010-03-20 McKelley, Jordan (2010) B-3200 9:48.18 OH#15 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#6)
2015-03-07 Caniford, Jacob (2016) B-3200 9:49.48 OH Indoor State Meet (#6)
2010-03-07 McKelley, Jordan (2010) B-3200 9:56.40 Kent State #3 (#6)
2010-05-28 McGervey, Mike (12) B-300H 40.27 OH#86 OH D3 Region - Navarre (#5)
2013-04-27 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 40.42 Stark County Championships (#2)
2010-05-28 McGervey, Mike (12) B-300H 40.75 pre OH D3 Region - Navarre (#5)
2012-05-18 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 40.83 OH D3 Norwayne District (#3)
2011-05-27 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 40.95 pre OH D3 Navarre Regional (#6)
2013-05-31 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.12 OH D3 Region 9 (#8)
2010-05-22 McGervey, Mike (12) B-300H 41.28 OH D3 Districts (#2)
2012-05-25 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.31 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#6)
2012-05-18 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.34 pre OH D3 Norwayne District (#2)
2010-05-22 McGervey, Mike (12) B-300H 41.34 pre OH D3 Districts (#2)
2012-05-25 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.39 OH D3 Region 9 (#7)
2011-05-20 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.50 OH D3 Norwayne District (#3)
2009-05-22 Zirpolo, Matt (2009) B-300H 41.54 OH D3 Norwayne District (#2)
2011-05-27 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.73 OH D3 Navarre Regional (#8)
2012-04-21 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.80 Stark County Championships (#2)
2012-04-21 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.80 Stark County Championships (#6)
2013-05-31 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.94 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#7)
2011-05-20 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.96 pre OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)
2011-05-20 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 41.96 pre OH D3 Norwayne District (#2)
2011-04-09 Wilkins, Bryan (2013) B-300H 42.46 pre Lew Speece Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Soehnlen, Daniel (2015) B-PV 14'8" OH#17 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-09 Soehnlen, Daniel (2015) B-PV 14'6" East Canton Hornet Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Soehnlen, Daniel (2015) B-PV 14'4" OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-05-02 Soehnlen, Daniel (2015) B-PV 14'0" Optimist Meet (#5)
2011-05-20 Carpenter, Alex (2012) B-SP 50'10" OH#96 OH D3 Norwayne District (#2)
2011-05-27 Carpenter, Alex (2012) B-SP 50'6.75" OH D3 Navarre Regional (#5)
2012-02-05 Carpenter, Alex (2012) B-SP 49'8" OH#34 Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#5)
2011-04-09 Carpenter, Alex (2012) B-SP 47'5.75" Lew Speece Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 OH#95 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.30 OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.31 pre OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.46 pre OH D3 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.90 OH D3 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.69 OH#49 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Adams, Rachael (2016) G-200 25.74 OH#52 w(1.3)OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-06-06 Adams, Rachael (2016) G-200 25.81 pre w(-0.7)OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Adams, Rachael (2016) G-200 25.90 pre NWIOH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2015-06-06 Adams, Rachael (2016) G-200 25.96 w(1.8)OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-400 58.59 OH#56 pre OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2014-05-30 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-400 58.87 OH D3 Region 9 (#3)
2014-06-07 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-400 59.45 pre OH D3 State Meet (#10)
2015-04-11 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-400 1:00.00 East Canton Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Pusateri, Molly (2014) G-400 61.95 Lew Speece Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-800 2:13.53 OH#13 OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne (#1)
2014-05-30 Pusateri, Molly (2014) G-800 2:14.96 OH#22 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2011-05-27 Pusateri, Julia (2011) G-800 2:15.16 OH#14 OH D3 Navarre Regional (#1)
2015-06-06 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-800 2:16.07 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Pusateri, Julia (2011) G-800 2:16.07 OH#21 OH Div. 3 State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Pusateri, Molly (2014) G-800 2:16.10 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2013-06-08 Pusateri, Molly (2014) G-800 2:16.10 OH#30 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-800 2:16.13 OH D3 Region 9 (#1)
2013-05-31 Pusateri, Molly (2014) G-800 2:16.77 OH D3 Region 9 (#2)
2011-05-20 Pusateri, Julia (2011) G-800 2:17.14 OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)
2011-06-11 Pusateri, Julia (2011) G-800 2:17.56 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#4)
2010-05-28 Pusateri, Julia (2011) G-800 2:17.67 OH D3 Region - Navarre (#2)
2011-06-04 Pusateri, Julia (2011) G-800 2:18.18 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2014-05-08 Pusateri, Molly (2014) G-800 2:18.19 North Coast League Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 Pusateri, Julia (2011) G-800 2:18.47 OH D3 Districts (#1)
2011-03-19 Pusateri, Julia (2011) G-800 2:18.71 OH#3 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#1)
2015-03-07 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-800 2:19.13 OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#2)
2013-03-16 Pusateri, Molly (2014) G-800 2:19.75 OH#12 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#3)
2014-02-15 Pusateri, Molly (2014) G-800 2:19.85 OH#5 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#7)
2013-05-24 Pusateri, Molly (2014) G-800 2:19.88 OH D3 Norwayne District (#1)
2015-05-02 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-800 2:19.88 Optimist Meet (#3)
2015-01-31 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-800 2:20.90 OH#16 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-02-14 Soehnlen, Kalee (2017) G-800 2:21.63 Spire HS Showcase (#10)
2011-04-09 Pusateri, Julia (2011) G-800 2:22.20 Lew Speece Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 Welsh, Athena (2016) G-800 2:22.89 Spire HS Showcase (#13)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Welsh, Athena University of Toledo, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Pusateri, Molly Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Stafford, Hilary The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)
Glines, Cory University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State