College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Thomas Aquinas, OH
City:
LOUISVILLE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.00
OH#91
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-12
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#1)
2015-10-10
Walsh, Ed
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#11)
2015-08-29
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.60
GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-07
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.40
OH D3 State Meet
(#13)
2015-11-15
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.50
NXN Midwest Regional
(#106)
2015-10-24
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.60
OH D3 Northeast District - Canton
(#1)
2015-11-07
Paul, Jacob
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
OH D3 State Meet
(#24)
2015-07-24
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:59.00
OH#1
Detweiller at Dark
(#3)
2015-11-07
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:58.60
OH#10
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2015-10-10
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:01.00
OH#12
The Legends Meet
(#1)
2015-10-24
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:01.48
OH D3 Northeast District - Canton
(#1)
2015-10-10
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:05.00
The Legends Meet
(#3)
2015-11-07
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:10.00
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2015-10-31
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:20.99
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-09-12
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:24.17
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#1)
2015-08-29
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:30.10
GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:31.10
Malone Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:33.81
OH D3 Northeast District - Canton
(#2)
2015-11-15
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:34.10
NXN Midwest Regional
(#38)
2015-10-03
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:43.70
Stark County Championships
(#1)
2015-10-31
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:46.18
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2015-09-19
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:46.80
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:50.24
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#2)
2015-10-03
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:54.90
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2015-09-05
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:08.50
Dave Clegg Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-19
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.10
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.40
Malone Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-15
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:16.60
NXN Midwest Regional
(#108)
2015-11-07
Soehnlen, Kacee
G-5k_XC
19:25.10
OH D3 State Meet
(#24)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-06
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.63
OH#26
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Soehnlen, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'8"
OH#17
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Soehnlen, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
East Canton Hornet Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Soehnlen, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'4"
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-05-02
Soehnlen, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Optimist Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.54
OH#95
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.30
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
pre
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.46
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.90
OH D3 State Meet
(#9)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.69
OH#49
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Adams, Rachael
(2016)
G-200
25.74
OH#52 w(1.3)
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-06-06
Adams, Rachael
(2016)
G-200
25.81
pre w(-0.7)
OH D3 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
Adams, Rachael
(2016)
G-200
25.90
pre
NWI
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-06-06
Adams, Rachael
(2016)
G-200
25.96
w(1.8)
OH D3 State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-11
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-400
1:00.00
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:13.53
OH#13
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#1)
2015-06-06
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:16.07
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:16.13
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-05-02
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:19.88
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-1600
4:58.76
OH#7
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#1)
2015-06-06
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-1600
4:58.87
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-1600
5:03.53
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-04-25
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.27
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-04
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.74
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-3200
11:08.02
OH#24
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-04
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-3200
11:11.54
Fairless Tri-County Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-25
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-3200
11:11.66
Stark County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-3200
11:12.76
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2015-06-06
Hoffman, Megan
(2015)
G-PV
11'8"
OH#19
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Hoffman, Megan
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
East Canton Hornet Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Hoffman, Megan
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2015-04-25
Hoffman, Megan
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
McGervey, Nicole
(2017)
G-SP
35'0.5"
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#5)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.94
OH#54 pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.19
OH#34
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.11
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.32
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.46
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.93
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.34
pre
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.98
OH#38
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.56
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.64
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.67
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:16.67
US#62 OH#7
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:20.98
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.17
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-14
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.93
OH#14
Spire HS Showcase
(#5)
2015-01-17
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.09
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2015-03-07
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.48
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-07
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:19.13
OH#7
OH Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2015-01-31
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-800
2:20.90
OH#16
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-02-14
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:21.63
Spire HS Showcase
(#10)
2015-02-14
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-800
2:22.89
Spire HS Showcase
(#13)
2015-01-17
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:23.13
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#1)
2015-03-07
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-800
2:23.93
OH Indoor State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-07
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-1600
5:03.85
US#57 OH#5
OH Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2015-02-14
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.70
Spire HS Showcase
(#3)
2015-01-17
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-1600
5:07.39
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#1)
2015-03-07
Hoffman, Megan
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
OH#16
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.73
OH#11
OH Indoor State Meet
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:47.00
OH#36
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#6)
2014-09-27
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.20
Stark County Championships
(#3)
2014-09-13
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2014-11-01
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.31
OH D3 State Meet
(#12)
2014-08-23
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.70
Glen Oak Golden Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2014-08-30
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.30
Dave Clegg XC Invitational
(#3)
2014-10-04
Walsh, Ed
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Les Eisenhart XC Invitational
(#27)
2014-11-01
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:07.12
OH#6
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-10-18
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:21.68
OH D3 Northeast District - Canton
(#1)
2014-09-06
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:32.75
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#3)
2014-09-13
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:35.40
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-04
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:40.00
Legends Meet
(#1)
2014-10-25
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:46.70
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2014-08-30
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:50.10
Dave Clegg XC Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-27
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:56.90
Stark County Championships
(#1)
2014-09-20
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.50
Malone Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-01
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.90
OH D3 State Meet
(#6)
2014-09-06
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:22.19
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#6)
2014-09-13
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:24.30
Boardman Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2014-10-04
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.60
Legends Meet
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-07
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.89
OH#41
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-30
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.53
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2014-05-08
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.39
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-400
58.59
OH#56 pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2014-05-30
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-400
58.87
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2014-06-07
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-400
59.45
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-30
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:14.96
OH#22
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2014-06-07
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:16.10
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-08
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:18.19
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-1600
5:02.98
OH#19
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-08
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-3200
11:07.71
OH#22
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2014-06-07
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.43
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-06-05
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.57
OH#38 pre
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-22
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.80
pre
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2009-05-22
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.82
OH#55
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.83
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2010-05-28
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.86
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#1)
2010-05-28
Terry, Ryan
(2010)
B-400
49.95
pre
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#1)
2011-04-09
Kirksey, Maurice
(2011)
B-400
50.68
OH#61
Lew Speece Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-05
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:54.66
OH#16
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-28
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:55.70
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#1)
2009-06-06
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:56.10
OH#35
OH Div 3 Statemeet
(#5)
2009-05-22
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:56.94
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2009-05-30
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:57.49
OH D3 Navarre Region 9
(#3)
2012-05-25
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-800
1:57.60
OH#78
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2009-04-18
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:58.30
Big Ox Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Vinci, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:58.59
OH#95
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#4)
2011-06-04
Vinci, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:58.78
OH D3 State Meet
(#11)
2013-05-24
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-800
1:58.85
OH#96
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2010-05-22
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
1:59.21
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2011-05-27
Kirksey, Maurice
(2011)
B-800
1:59.36
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#7)
2009-05-22
Kirksey, Maurice
(2011)
B-800
1:59.55
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#3)
2012-05-25
Vinci, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
1:59.59
OH D3 Region 9
(#5)
2012-05-18
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-800
1:59.73
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2011-03-19
Kirksey, Maurice
(2011)
B-800
2:00.11
OH#21
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#7)
2011-03-06
Kirksey, Maurice
(2011)
B-800
2:01.69
Kent State #3
(#8)
2012-03-17
Vinci, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
2:02.40
OH#38
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#7)
2012-03-04
Vinci, Kevin
(2012)
B-800
2:03.45
Kent State HS Open #3
(#10)
2010-03-07
Dougherty, Matt
(2010)
B-800
2:04.48
OH#31
Kent State #3
(#11)
2013-06-08
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:11.83
US#48 OH#7
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2012-06-02
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:12.93
OH#6
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2012-05-05
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.95
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2013-05-31
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.26
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2013-04-27
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.54
Stark County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-28
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.38
Poland Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.68
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2013-03-16
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.53
US#61 OH#6
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#1)
2012-03-17
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.08
OH#12
OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships
(#3)
2011-04-09
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.75
OH#75
Lew Speece Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-16
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-Mile
4:14.65
US#62 OH#3
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#10)
2013-02-09
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:13.40
US#12 OH#3
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#5)
2013-05-04
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:17.90
OH#8
33rd Optimist Meet
(#1)
2013-05-31
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:23.93
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2013-04-20
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.98
Bix Ox Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:26.63
OH#26
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2013-06-08
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:29.15
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2013-05-24
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:30.81
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2014-06-07
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:32.89
OH#41
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
McKelley, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.84
OH#34
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-30
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.53
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2015-02-14
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.93
OH#14
Spire HS Showcase
(#5)
2010-05-28
McKelley, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:38.67
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#4)
2014-05-08
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.39
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Glines, Cory
(2013)
B-3200
9:39.40
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#2)
2015-01-17
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:47.09
Jerome Fields HS Open
(#2)
2010-03-20
McKelley, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:48.18
OH#15
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3
(#6)
2015-03-07
Caniford, Jacob
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.48
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2010-03-07
McKelley, Jordan
(2010)
B-3200
9:56.40
Kent State #3
(#6)
2010-05-28
McGervey, Mike
(12)
B-300H
40.27
OH#86
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#5)
2013-04-27
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
40.42
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2010-05-28
McGervey, Mike
(12)
B-300H
40.75
pre
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#5)
2012-05-18
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
40.83
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#3)
2011-05-27
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
40.95
pre
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#6)
2013-05-31
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.12
OH D3 Region 9
(#8)
2010-05-22
McGervey, Mike
(12)
B-300H
41.28
OH D3 Districts
(#2)
2012-05-25
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.31
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#6)
2012-05-18
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.34
pre
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#2)
2010-05-22
McGervey, Mike
(12)
B-300H
41.34
pre
OH D3 Districts
(#2)
2012-05-25
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.39
OH D3 Region 9
(#7)
2011-05-20
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.50
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#3)
2009-05-22
Zirpolo, Matt
(2009)
B-300H
41.54
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#2)
2011-05-27
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.73
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#8)
2012-04-21
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.80
Stark County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-21
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.80
Stark County Championships
(#6)
2013-05-31
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.94
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#7)
2011-05-20
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.96
pre
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2011-05-20
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.96
pre
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#2)
2011-04-09
Wilkins, Bryan
(2013)
B-300H
42.46
pre
Lew Speece Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Soehnlen, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'8"
OH#17
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-09
Soehnlen, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
East Canton Hornet Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Soehnlen, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'4"
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-05-02
Soehnlen, Daniel
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
Optimist Meet
(#5)
2011-05-20
Carpenter, Alex
(2012)
B-SP
50'10"
OH#96
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#2)
2011-05-27
Carpenter, Alex
(2012)
B-SP
50'6.75"
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#5)
2012-02-05
Carpenter, Alex
(2012)
B-SP
49'8"
OH#34
Mt. Union HS Open #1
(#5)
2011-04-09
Carpenter, Alex
(2012)
B-SP
47'5.75"
Lew Speece Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.54
OH#95
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.30
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#2)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.31
pre
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.46
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.90
OH D3 State Meet
(#9)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.69
OH#49
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Adams, Rachael
(2016)
G-200
25.74
OH#52 w(1.3)
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-06-06
Adams, Rachael
(2016)
G-200
25.81
pre w(-0.7)
OH D3 State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-29
Adams, Rachael
(2016)
G-200
25.90
pre
NWI
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2015-06-06
Adams, Rachael
(2016)
G-200
25.96
w(1.8)
OH D3 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-400
58.59
OH#56 pre
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2014-05-30
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-400
58.87
OH D3 Region 9
(#3)
2014-06-07
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-400
59.45
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-11
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-400
1:00.00
East Canton Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-400
61.95
Lew Speece Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:13.53
OH#13
OH D3 Northeast District - Norwayne
(#1)
2014-05-30
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:14.96
OH#22
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2011-05-27
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:15.16
OH#14
OH D3 Navarre Regional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:16.07
OH D3 State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:16.07
OH#21
OH Div. 3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-07
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:16.10
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2013-06-08
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:16.10
OH#30
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:16.13
OH D3 Region 9
(#1)
2013-05-31
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:16.77
OH D3 Region 9
(#2)
2011-05-20
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:17.14
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2011-06-11
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:17.56
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#4)
2010-05-28
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:17.67
OH D3 Region - Navarre
(#2)
2011-06-04
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:18.18
OH D3 State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-08
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:18.19
North Coast League Championships
(#1)
2010-05-22
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:18.47
OH D3 Districts
(#1)
2011-03-19
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:18.71
OH#3
OATCCC D2-D3 Championship
(#1)
2015-03-07
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:19.13
OH#7
OH Indoor State Meet
(#2)
2013-03-16
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:19.75
OH#12
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3
(#3)
2014-02-15
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:19.85
OH#5
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#7)
2013-05-24
Pusateri, Molly
(2014)
G-800
2:19.88
OH D3 Norwayne District
(#1)
2015-05-02
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:19.88
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2015-01-31
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-800
2:20.90
OH#16
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2015-02-14
Soehnlen, Kalee
(2017)
G-800
2:21.63
Spire HS Showcase
(#10)
2011-04-09
Pusateri, Julia
(2011)
G-800
2:22.20
Lew Speece Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
Welsh, Athena
(2016)
G-800
2:22.89
Spire HS Showcase
(#13)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Welsh, Athena
University of Toledo, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2014
Name
School
Pusateri, Molly
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Stafford, Hilary
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Glines, Cory
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page