Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Mill Creek, GA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Costa, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:30.00 GA#1 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#5)
2015-10-03 Hollis, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.70 GA#24 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#16)
2015-09-19 Costa, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.74 Gwinnett County Championship (#1)
2015-08-29 Costa, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:05.91 Saucony Battle of Atlanta (#2)
2015-10-17 Costa, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.62 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#7)
2015-10-17 Hollis, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:09.49 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#12)
2015-10-31 Costa, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.85 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-10-31 Hollis, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.94 GA 6A Region 7 (#2)
2015-09-19 Hollis, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.33 Gwinnett County Championship (#5)
2015-10-03 Childers, Gavin B-5k_XC 16:27.80 GA#73 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#52)
2015-10-03 Petit, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:27.10 GA#12 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#9)
2015-09-19 Petit, Camryn (2018) G-5k_XC 18:36.49 GA#16 Gwinnett County Championship (#1)
2015-09-19 Petit, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:44.26 Gwinnett County Championship (#2)
2015-10-17 Petit, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.76 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#10)
2015-10-17 Petit, Camryn (2018) G-5k_XC 18:59.78 Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational (#13)
2015-10-31 Petit, Camryn (2018) G-5k_XC 19:06.14 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-10-31 Petit, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.86 GA 6A Region 7 (#2)
2015-10-03 Petit, Camryn (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.20 FSU Pre-State Invitational (#29)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-23 Hayes, Jared (2017) B-200 22.10 w(1.3)GA 6A Region 7 (#2)
2015-04-23 Hayes, Jared (2017) B-200 22.10 GA#40 w(1.3)GA 7A Region 7 (#2)
2015-04-23 Hayes, Jared (2017) B-200 22.20 pre w(0.9)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-03-30 Hayes, Jared (2017) B-200 22.36 pre w(0.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#9)
2015-03-14 Canamare, Braden (2015) B-400 49.94 GA#69 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2015-05-16 Costa, Sam (2016) B-1600 4:18.06 GA#10 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Costa, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:23.68 GA#7 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-04-23 Costa, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:30.02 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Costa, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:30.02 GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2015-03-14 Costa, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:36.87 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2015-03-30 Costa, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:39.83 Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Graham, Edmond B-LJ 22'7.5" GA#16 w(1.5)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#4)
2015-05-02 Graham, Edmond B-LJ 22'0" w(-1.5)GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-05-16 Brazelton, Robbie B-LJ 22'0" GA#26 w(-1)GA 6A Boys State Meet (#7)
2015-05-16 Zambo, Jacob (2016) B-PV 14'7" GA#6 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Zambo, Jacob (2016) B-PV 14'0" McEachern Invitational (#1)
2015-03-30 Vernon, Tyler (2016) B-SP 51'9.75" GA#25 Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2015-04-03 Vernon, Tyler (2016) B-SP 51'7" Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#3)
2015-04-23 Vernon, Tyler (2016) B-SP 51'6" GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.59 GA#56 McEachern Invitational (#1)
2015-04-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 Twilight Rumble in the Jungle (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Eagle Icebreaker Invitational (#5)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#5)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.42 GA#4 McEachern Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.42 Nike Panther Relays (#5)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.18 GA#27 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.18 pre GA 6A Boys State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.73 GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.12 McEachern Invitational (#4)
2015-03-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.50 Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:46.33 GA#2 Nike Panther Relays (#2)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:53.81 GA#11 Roswell Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Campbell, Sydney G-100 12.48 GA#71 w(0.9)GA 6A Sectional B (#9)
2015-04-23 Campbell, Sydney G-100 12.50 pre w(2.8)GA 6A Region 7 (#4)
2015-04-23 Douglas, Jordan G-200 25.84 GA#92 w(1.5)GA 7A Region 7 (#3)
2015-04-23 Douglas, Jordan G-200 25.84 w(1.5)GA 6A Region 7 (#3)
2015-05-09 Petit, Camryn (2018) G-3200 11:19.90 GA#19 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#9)
2015-03-30 Petit, Camryn (2018) G-3200 11:21.13 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Campbell, Sydney G-LJ 17'2.5" GA#43 w(0)GA 6A Girls State Meet (#10)
2015-04-23 Stringer, Dyani (2015) G-SP 37'5" GA#37 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-05-09 Stringer, Dyani (2015) G-SP 36'4" GA 6A Girls State Meet (#9)
2015-05-02 Stringer, Dyani (2015) G-SP 35'8.5" GA 6A Sectional B (#6)
2015-04-18 Stringer, Dyani (2015) G-SP 35'3" McEachern Invitational (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Costa, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 15:40.50 GA#23 Great American XC Festival (#18)
2014-11-29 Costa, Samuel (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.00 GA#40 Foot Locker South (#78)
2014-10-04 Hollis, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:22.90 Great American XC Festival (#72)
2014-10-04 Ashwood, Jordan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.70 Great American XC Festival (#76)
2014-10-18 Costa, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.78 Coach Wood Invitational (#12)
2014-11-29 Hollis, Noah (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Junior Foot Locker South (#25)
2014-11-29 Ashwood, Jordan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Sophomore Foot Locker South (#32)
2014-09-20 Costa, Sam (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.30 Gwinnett Country XC Championship (#4)
2014-11-29 Petit, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:30.00 GA#21 Foot Locker South (#70)
2014-10-04 Petit, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.70 Great American XC Festival (#24)
2014-10-04 Petit, Camryn (2018) G-5k_XC 18:52.70 GA#39 Great American XC Festival (#40)
2014-09-20 Petit, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.59 Gwinnett Country XC Championship (#1)
2014-10-18 Petit, Hannah (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.77 Coach Wood Invitational (#6)
2014-10-18 Scales, Sara (2017) G-5k_XC 19:15.88 GA#69 Coach Wood Invitational (#11)
2014-10-18 Petit, Camryn (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.21 Coach Wood Invitational (#12)
2014-09-20 Scales, Sara (2017) G-5k_XC 19:26.16 Gwinnett Country XC Championship (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-12 Adeniyi, Nick B-200 22.43 NWIBeef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#2)
2014-06-07 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:53.58 GA#5 Music City Distance Carnival (#3)
2014-04-12 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:54.73 McEachern Invitational (#2)
2014-04-17 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:55.78 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2014-03-08 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:58.52 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2014-04-26 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:58.53 GA 6A Sectional B (#11)
2014-05-10 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:13.41 GA#3 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#3)
2014-04-17 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:24.90 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2014-05-24 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-Mile 4:17.71 GA#2 Golden South Classic (#4)
2014-05-10 Costa, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:35.35 GA#20 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#9)
2014-04-26 Kennerly, Derrick B-110H 14.97 NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#8)
2014-04-17 Kennerly, Derrick B-300H 40.92 GA#86 GA 6A Region 7 (#4)
2014-03-15 Menzies, Justin B-TJ 43'0.5" NWIRoswell Relays (#2)
2014-05-10 Hall, Jake B-PV 14'0" GA#4 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.41 GA#56 GA 6A Sectional B (#10)
2014-05-03 Hovis, Lauren (2014) G-1600 5:05.92 GA#10 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#5)
2014-05-03 Hovis, Lauren (2014) G-3200 11:01.32 GA#9 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Lopez, Hannah (2014) G-3200 11:11.31 GA#19 GA 6A Girls State Meet (#8)
2014-04-17 Lopez, Hannah (2014) G-3200 11:13.30 GA 6A Region 7 (#2)
2014-04-17 Hovis, Lauren (2014) G-3200 11:17.23 GA 6A Region 7 (#3)
2014-03-08 Hovis, Lauren (2014) G-3200 11:17.55 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2014-03-08 Lopez, Hannah (2014) G-3200 11:17.96 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2014-03-01 Hovis, Lauren (2014) G-3200 11:24.44 Milton Showcase (#1)
2014-04-26 Valentine, Shanelle G-100H 15.19 NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#4)
2014-04-12 Shaw, Sydnee G-TJ 36'3.5" NWIBeef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#1)
2014-04-26 Shaw, Sydney G-TJ 35'2.5" NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#9)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:55.44 GA#3 Roswell Relays (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-25 Westog, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:47.74 GA#1 Last Chance Invitational (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-05 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 15:30.10 GA#18 Great American Cross Country Festival (#18)
2013-11-30 Westog, Eric (2014) B-5k_XC 15:48.50 GA#30 NXN Southeast Regional (#-36)
2013-10-05 Westog, Eric (2014) B-5k_XC 16:02.70 Great American Cross Country Festival (#46)
2013-08-31 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Clara Bowl Invitational (#4)
2013-11-09 Westog, Eric (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.81 GA Class 6A State Meet (#4)
2013-09-28 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-3m_XC 15:11.15 GA#1 Aubrae Gunderson Invitational (#1)
2013-09-28 Westog, Eric (2014) B-3m_XC 15:55.27 GA#5 Aubrae Gunderson Invitational (#5)
2013-11-30 Hovis, Lauren (2014) G-5k_XC 18:47.00 GA#22 Foot Locker South Regional (#91)
2013-10-05 Hovis, Lauren (2014) G-5k_XC 18:56.80 Great American Cross Country Festival (#2)
2013-10-19 Hovis, Lauren (2014) G-5k_XC 19:08.13 Coach Wood Invitational (#5)
2013-11-09 Hovis, Lauren (2014) G-5k_XC 19:22.67 GA Class 6A State Meet (#4)
2013-08-31 Hovis, Lauren (2014) G-5k_XC 19:23.00 Clara Bowl Invitational (#3)
2013-09-28 Hovis, Lauren (2014) G-3m_XC 18:31.30 GA#1 Aubrae Gunderson Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-100 10.85 GA#7 pre w(0.6)Golden South Classic (#12)
2013-04-19 Gaines, Devozea (2014) B-100 10.89 pre NWIGA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-03-09 Gaines, Devozea (2014) B-100 10.94 GA#12 w(1.1)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2013-03-27 Gaines, Devozea (2014) B-100 10.94 w(2.1)Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2013-04-06 Gaines, Devozea (2014) B-100 10.96 NWIMcEarchen Invitational (#2)
2013-04-19 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-200 21.73 GA#8 w(0.8)GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-04-06 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-200 21.91 NWIMcEarchen Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-18 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-100 10.85 GA#7 pre w(0.6)Golden South Classic (#12)
2010-03-27 Lewis, Devonte (2011) B-100 10.86 w(3.8)Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2011-05-07 Lewis, Devonte (2011) B-100 10.86 NWIGA Boys 5A State (#4)
2012-04-14 Marshall, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.88 NWICarrollton Invitational (#6)
2013-04-19 Gaines, Devozea (2014) B-100 10.89 pre NWIGA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2012-03-24 Marshall, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.89 GA#26 pre w(1.9)Gwinnett County Championship (#3)
2012-03-17 Marshall, Jordan (2012) B-100 10.90 NWIRoswell Relays (#3)
2013-03-09 Gaines, Devozea (2014) B-100 10.94 GA#12 w(1.1)Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2013-03-27 Gaines, Devozea (2014) B-100 10.94 w(2.1)Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2013-04-06 Gaines, Devozea (2014) B-100 10.96 NWIMcEarchen Invitational (#2)
2013-04-19 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-200 21.73 GA#8 w(0.8)GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-04-06 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-200 21.91 NWIMcEarchen Invitational (#2)
2013-04-13 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-200 22.01 NWIBeef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#1)
2013-05-04 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-200 22.01 w(-1.6)GA 6A Boys State Champs (#1)
2013-05-04 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-200 22.07 pre w(-0.8)GA 6A Boys State Champs (#1)
2015-04-23 Hayes, Jared (2017) B-200 22.10 w(1.3)GA 6A Region 7 (#2)
2015-04-23 Hayes, Jared (2017) B-200 22.10 GA#40 w(1.3)GA 7A Region 7 (#2)
2015-04-23 Hayes, Jared (2017) B-200 22.20 pre w(0.9)GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2012-04-10 Davis, Zac (2012) B-200 22.21 NWIMill Creek, Winder Barrow (#1)
2012-04-28 Marshall, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.22 NWIClass AAAAA Section East (#6)
2013-04-27 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-200 22.25 w(-3.5)GA 6A Sectional B (#2)
2012-04-14 Davis, Zac (2012) B-200 22.31 NWICarrollton Invitational (#4)
2012-03-24 Marshall, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.36 GA#57 pre w(1.6)Gwinnett County Championship (#8)
2015-03-30 Hayes, Jared (2017) B-200 22.36 pre w(0.6)Gwinnett County Championships (#9)
2012-04-20 Marshall, Jordan (2012) B-200 22.37 w(0.6)Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#1)
2013-04-19 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-200 22.37 pre NWIGA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2012-04-20 Davis, Zac (2012) B-200 22.38 GA#59 w(0.6)Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#2)
2013-05-18 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-200 22.39 pre w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#15)
2014-04-12 Adeniyi, Nick B-200 22.43 NWIBeef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#2)
2011-03-26 Davis, Zac (2012) B-200 22.44 w(2.9)Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2013-03-27 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-200 22.49 w(2)Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2013-05-18 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 47.83 US#79 GA#6 Golden South Classic (#3)
2013-05-18 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 47.84 pre Golden South Classic (#1)
2013-04-06 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 48.10 McEarchen Invitational (#2)
2013-04-19 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 48.25 pre GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2013-04-13 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 48.31 Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite (#1)
2013-04-27 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 48.38 GA 6A Sectional B (#1)
2013-04-19 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 48.74 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2012-05-12 Davis, Zac (2012) B-400 48.81 GA#32 pre Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#6)
2012-05-12 Davis, Zac (2012) B-400 48.82 Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#7)
2011-04-27 Davis, Zac (2012) B-400 48.85 GA#28 GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#2)
2013-05-04 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 49.02 pre GA 6A Boys State Champs (#3)
2013-08-03 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 49.03 pre AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#14)
2012-04-20 Davis, Zac (2012) B-400 49.07 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#1)
2012-05-12 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 49.20 GA#44 pre Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#10)
2013-03-27 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 49.21 Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2012-04-20 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 49.37 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#2)
2012-03-30 Davis, Zac (2012) B-400 49.46 Rumble in the Jungle (#2)
2013-05-04 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 49.48 GA 6A Boys State Champs (#3)
2012-04-20 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 49.55 pre Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#1)
2013-03-09 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 49.73 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2012-04-28 Cheeks, Michael (2013) B-400 49.73 Class AAAAA Section East (#3)
2011-04-27 Davis, Zac (2012) B-400 49.91 pre GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#3)
2011-04-27 Davis, Zac (2012) B-400 49.91 GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#3)
2015-03-14 Canamare, Braden (2015) B-400 49.94 GA#69 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2012-04-28 Davis, Zac (2012) B-400 49.98 Class AAAAA Section East (#4)
2012-01-21 Davis, Zac (2012) B-400 51.74 GA#17 Clemson Youth and Masters Invite (#14)
2013-05-18 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:53.18 GA#3 Golden South Classic (#4)
2014-06-07 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:53.58 GA#5 Music City Distance Carnival (#3)
2012-05-12 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:53.96 GA#12 Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#5)
2014-04-12 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:54.73 McEachern Invitational (#2)
2012-05-12 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:55.14 pre Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#5)
2013-04-05 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:55.76 Marietta Friday Night Lights (#1)
2014-04-17 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:55.78 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2013-04-19 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:56.40 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#2)
2013-03-27 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:57.17 Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:57.67 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#2)
2013-03-09 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:58.17 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2012-04-14 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:58.48 Carrollton Invitational (#2)
2014-03-08 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:58.52 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#2)
2014-04-26 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:58.53 GA 6A Sectional B (#11)
2013-04-27 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:58.56 GA 6A Sectional B (#5)
2013-04-19 Tippins, Matt (2013) B-800 1:59.15 GA#41 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#4)
2012-04-20 Russell, Dylan (2012) B-800 1:59.35 GA#67 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#5)
2012-04-28 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:59.54 Class AAAAA Section East (#4)
2013-04-19 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:13.41 US#96 GA#2 GA Region 7-AAAAAA (#1)
2014-05-10 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:13.41 GA#3 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#3)
2013-05-04 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:15.85 GA 6A Boys State Champs (#1)
2015-05-16 Costa, Sam (2016) B-1600 4:18.06 GA#10 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#6)
2013-03-09 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:19.28 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#1)
2011-05-07 Boetje, Austin (2011) B-1600 4:23.43 GA#17 GA Boys 5A State (#4)
2014-04-17 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-1600 4:24.90 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2014-05-24 Woodrome, Tyler (2014) B-Mile 4:17.71 GA#2 Golden South Classic (#4)
2012-01-21 Westog, Eric (2014) B-3000 9:08.99 GA#2 Clemson Youth and Masters Invite (#4)
2011-05-07 Boetje, Austin (2011) B-3200 9:21.94 GA#6 GA Boys 5A State (#2)
2015-05-16 Costa, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:23.68 GA#7 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#3)
2012-05-12 Westog, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:25.43 GA#11 Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor (#6)
2011-03-12 Boetje, Austin (2011) B-3200 9:26.76 Georgia Challenge (#2)
2011-03-26 Boetje, Austin (2011) B-3200 9:26.97 Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2011-04-27 Boetje, Austin (2011) B-3200 9:28.19 GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#2)
2015-04-23 Costa, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:30.02 GA 6A Region 7 (#1)
2015-04-23 Costa, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:30.02 GA 7A Region 7 (#1)
2012-03-03 Westog, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:35.09 Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2014-05-10 Costa, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:35.35 GA#20 GA 6A Boys State Meet (#9)
2012-04-28 Westog, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:36.51 Class AAAAA Section East (#1)
2015-03-14 Costa, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:36.87 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2010-03-27 Boetje, Austin (2011) B-3200 9:36.92 GA#14 Gwinnett County Championships (#4)
2012-04-20 Westog, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:39.13 Region 7-AAAAA Championship (#4)
2015-03-30 Costa, Sam (2016) B-3200 9:39.83 Gwinnett County Championships (#2)
2014-01-25 Westog, Eric (2014) B-3200 9:47.74 GA#1 Last Chance Invitational (#1)
2009-04-14 Mooney, Joey (2009) B-110H 14.81 NWIMill Creek Dual (#1)
2009-04-24 Mooney, Joey (2009) B-110H 14.84 GA#10 w(-0.6)GA Reg 7-5A (#3)
2009-04-24 Mooney, Joey (2009) B-110H 14.95 pre NWIGA Reg 7-5A (#3)
2014-04-26 Kennerly, Derrick B-110H 14.97 NWIGA 6A Sectional B (#8)
2009-04-11 Mooney, Joey (2009) B-110H 14.99 NWIJefferson Relays Group 1 (#2)
2009-04-24 Mooney, Joey (2009) B-300H 38.53 GA#13 GA Reg 7-5A (#2)
2009-04-24 Mooney, Joey (2009) B-300H 39.72 pre GA Reg 7-5A (#2)
2010-03-27 Swift, Josh (2010) B-300H 40.02 GA#47 Gwinnett County Championships (#3)
2010-03-27 Swift, Josh (2010) B-300H 40.06 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#1)
2009-05-07 Mooney, Joey (2009) B-300H 40.06 GA State Boys 5A (#6)
2009-04-11 Mooney, Joey (2009) B-300H 40.10 Jefferson Relays Group 1 (#2)
2011-04-27 Mclee, Macky (2011) B-300H 40.17 GA#53 GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#2)
2009-05-07 Mooney, Joey (2009) B-300H 40.18 pre GA State Boys 5A (#4)
2009-04-18 Mooney, Joey (2009) B-300H 40.38 Carrollton Invite (#5)
2010-05-03 Swift, Josh (2010) B-300H 40.75 pre GA 5A Region 7 boys (#4)
2010-05-03 Swift, Josh (2010) B-300H 40.78 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#5)
2009-04-14 Mooney, Joey (2009) B-300H 40.83 Mill Creek Dual (#1)
2014-04-17 Kennerly, Derrick B-300H 40.92 GA#86 GA 6A Region 7 (#4)
2011-04-27 Mclee, Macky (2011) B-300H 41.17 pre GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#7)
2011-04-27 Mclee, Macky (2011) B-300H 41.17 GA Boys 5A Region 7 (#7)
2010-05-03 McClay, Mike (2011) B-300H 41.20 GA 5A Region 7 boys (#6)
2011-04-01 McClay, Mike (2011) B-300H 41.31 Rumble in the Jungle (#2)
2010-03-13 Swift, Josh (2010) B-300H 41.33 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge (#3)
2011-03-12 McClay, Mike (2011) B-300H 41.49 Georgia Challenge (#5)
2010-03-27 McClay, Mike (2011) B-300H 41.84 pre Gwinnett County Championships (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Petit, Hannah Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Westog, Eric University of Georgia, GA (Southeastern Conference)
Woodrome, Tyler The University of Tennessee, TN (Southeastern Conference)
Hovis, Lauren University of Georgia, GA (Southeastern Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Kopanski, Michael Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Connally, Alicia Augusta State University, GA (Peach Belt Conference)
Westmoreland, Brittany University of South Alabama, AL (Sun Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State