College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Mill Creek, GA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:30.00
GA#1
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-03
Hollis, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.70
GA#24
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#16)
2015-09-19
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:57.74
Gwinnett County Championship
(#1)
2015-08-29
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.91
Saucony Battle of Atlanta
(#2)
2015-10-17
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.62
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-17
Hollis, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.49
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-31
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.85
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-10-31
Hollis, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.94
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2015-09-19
Hollis, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.33
Gwinnett County Championship
(#5)
2015-10-03
Childers, Gavin
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
GA#73
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#52)
2015-10-03
Petit, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:27.10
GA#12
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-19
Petit, Camryn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:36.49
GA#16
Gwinnett County Championship
(#1)
2015-09-19
Petit, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.26
Gwinnett County Championship
(#2)
2015-10-17
Petit, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:51.76
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-17
Petit, Camryn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:59.78
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-31
Petit, Camryn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:06.14
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-10-31
Petit, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:11.86
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2015-10-03
Petit, Camryn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:12.20
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#29)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Hayes, Jared
(2017)
B-200
22.10
GA#40 w(1.3)
GA 7A Region 7
(#2)
2015-04-23
Hayes, Jared
(2017)
B-200
22.10
w(1.3)
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2015-04-23
Hayes, Jared
(2017)
B-200
22.20
pre w(0.9)
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-03-30
Hayes, Jared
(2017)
B-200
22.36
pre w(0.6)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#9)
2015-03-14
Canamare, Braden
(2015)
B-400
49.94
GA#69
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2015-05-16
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.06
GA#10
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-16
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-3200
9:23.68
GA#7
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.02
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.02
GA 7A Region 7
(#1)
2015-03-14
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.87
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#3)
2015-03-30
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.83
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-16
Graham, Edmond
B-LJ
22'7.5"
GA#16 w(1.5)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Graham, Edmond
B-LJ
22'0"
w(-1.5)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-05-16
Brazelton, Robbie
B-LJ
22'0"
GA#26 w(-1)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-16
Zambo, Jacob
(2016)
B-PV
14'7"
GA#6
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Zambo, Jacob
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-30
Vernon, Tyler
(2016)
B-SP
51'9.75"
GA#25
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-03
Vernon, Tyler
(2016)
B-SP
51'7"
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#3)
2015-04-23
Vernon, Tyler
(2016)
B-SP
51'6"
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
GA#56
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#5)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.42
GA#4
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
Nike Panther Relays
(#5)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.18
GA#27
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.18
pre
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.73
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.12
McEachern Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.50
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:46.33
GA#2
Nike Panther Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:53.81
GA#11
Roswell Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Campbell, Sydney
G-100
12.48
GA#71 w(0.9)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#9)
2015-04-23
Campbell, Sydney
G-100
12.50
pre
w(2.8)
GA 6A Region 7
(#4)
2015-04-23
Douglas, Jordan
G-200
25.84
w(1.5)
GA 6A Region 7
(#3)
2015-04-23
Douglas, Jordan
G-200
25.84
GA#92 w(1.5)
GA 7A Region 7
(#3)
2015-05-09
Petit, Camryn
(2018)
G-3200
11:19.90
GA#19
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#9)
2015-03-30
Petit, Camryn
(2018)
G-3200
11:21.13
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Campbell, Sydney
G-LJ
17'2.5"
GA#43 w(0)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-23
Stringer, Dyani
(2015)
G-SP
37'5"
GA#37
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-05-09
Stringer, Dyani
(2015)
G-SP
36'4"
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-02
Stringer, Dyani
(2015)
G-SP
35'8.5"
GA 6A Sectional B
(#6)
2015-04-18
Stringer, Dyani
(2015)
G-SP
35'3"
McEachern Invitational
(#5)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-04
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:40.50
GA#23
Great American XC Festival
(#18)
2014-11-29
Costa, Samuel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.00
GA#40
Foot Locker South
(#78)
2014-10-04
Hollis, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.90
Great American XC Festival
(#72)
2014-10-04
Ashwood, Jordan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:26.70
Great American XC Festival
(#76)
2014-10-18
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.78
Coach Wood Invitational
(#12)
2014-11-29
Hollis, Noah
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Junior
Foot Locker South
(#25)
2014-11-29
Ashwood, Jordan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Sophomore
Foot Locker South
(#32)
2014-09-20
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.30
Gwinnett Country XC Championship
(#4)
2014-11-29
Petit, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:30.00
GA#21
Foot Locker South
(#70)
2014-10-04
Petit, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:33.70
Great American XC Festival
(#24)
2014-10-04
Petit, Camryn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:52.70
GA#39
Great American XC Festival
(#40)
2014-09-20
Petit, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:01.59
Gwinnett Country XC Championship
(#1)
2014-10-18
Petit, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.77
Coach Wood Invitational
(#6)
2014-10-18
Scales, Sara
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:15.88
GA#69
Coach Wood Invitational
(#11)
2014-10-18
Petit, Camryn
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:17.21
Coach Wood Invitational
(#12)
2014-09-20
Scales, Sara
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:26.16
Gwinnett Country XC Championship
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-12
Adeniyi, Nick
B-200
22.43
NWI
Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite
(#2)
2014-06-07
Woodrome, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
1:53.58
GA#5
Music City Distance Carnival
(#3)
2014-04-12
Woodrome, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
1:54.73
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Woodrome, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
1:55.78
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2014-03-08
Woodrome, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
1:58.52
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2014-04-26
Woodrome, Tyler
(2014)
B-800
1:58.53
GA 6A Sectional B
(#11)
2014-05-10
Woodrome, Tyler
(2014)
B-1600
4:13.41
GA#3
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-17
Woodrome, Tyler
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.90
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2014-05-24
Woodrome, Tyler
(2014)
B-Mile
4:17.71
GA#2
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2014-05-10
Costa, Sam
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.35
GA#20
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-26
Kennerly, Derrick
B-110H
14.97
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#8)
2014-04-17
Kennerly, Derrick
B-300H
40.92
GA#86
GA 6A Region 7
(#4)
2014-03-15
Menzies, Justin
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Roswell Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
Hall, Jake
B-PV
14'0"
GA#4
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.41
GA#56
GA 6A Sectional B
(#10)
2014-05-03
Hovis, Lauren
(2014)
G-1600
5:05.92
GA#10
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-03
Hovis, Lauren
(2014)
G-3200
11:01.32
GA#9
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-03
Lopez, Hannah
(2014)
G-3200
11:11.31
GA#19
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-17
Lopez, Hannah
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.30
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2014-04-17
Hovis, Lauren
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.23
GA 6A Region 7
(#3)
2014-03-08
Hovis, Lauren
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.55
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2014-03-08
Lopez, Hannah
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.96
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#3)
2014-03-01
Hovis, Lauren
(2014)
G-3200
11:24.44
Milton Showcase
(#1)
2014-04-26
Valentine, Shanelle
G-100H
15.19
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#4)
2014-04-12
Shaw, Sydnee
G-TJ
36'3.5"
NWI
Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite
(#1)
2014-04-26
Shaw, Sydney
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#9)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:55.44
GA#3
Roswell Relays
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-25
Westog, Eric
(2014)
B-3200
9:47.74
GA#1
Last Chance Invitational
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-05
Woodrome, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:30.10
GA#18
Great American Cross Country Festival
(#18)
2013-11-30
Westog, Eric
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:48.50
GA#30
NXN Southeast Regional
(#-36)
2013-10-05
Westog, Eric
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:02.70
Great American Cross Country Festival
(#46)
2013-08-31
Woodrome, Tyler
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:09.00
Clara Bowl Invitational
(#4)
2013-11-09
Westog, Eric
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:27.81
GA Class 6A State Meet
(#4)
2013-09-28
Woodrome, Tyler
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:11.15
GA#1
Aubrae Gunderson Invitational
(#1)
2013-09-28
Westog, Eric
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:55.27
GA#5
Aubrae Gunderson Invitational
(#5)
2013-11-30
Hovis, Lauren
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:47.00
GA#22
Foot Locker South Regional
(#91)
2013-10-05
Hovis, Lauren
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:56.80
Great American Cross Country Festival
(#2)
2013-10-19
Hovis, Lauren
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:08.13
Coach Wood Invitational
(#5)
2013-11-09
Hovis, Lauren
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:22.67
GA Class 6A State Meet
(#4)
2013-08-31
Hovis, Lauren
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:23.00
Clara Bowl Invitational
(#3)
2013-09-28
Hovis, Lauren
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:31.30
GA#1
Aubrae Gunderson Invitational
(#1)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-18
Cheeks, Michael
(2013)
B-100
10.85
GA#7 pre w(0.6)
Golden South Classic
(#12)
2013-04-19
Gaines, Devozea
(2014)
B-100
10.89
pre
NWI
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#1)
2013-03-09
Gaines, Devozea
(2014)
B-100
10.94
GA#12 w(1.1)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2013-03-27
Gaines, Devozea
(2014)
B-100
10.94
w(2.1)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2013-04-06
Gaines, Devozea
(2014)
B-100
10.96
NWI
McEarchen Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-19
Cheeks, Michael
(2013)
B-200
21.73
GA#8 w(0.8)
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#1)
2013-04-06
Cheeks, Michael
(2013)
B-200
21.91
NWI
McEarchen Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-01
McClay, Mike
(2011)
B-HJ
6'6"
GA#10
Rumble in the Jungle
(#1)
2013-04-13
Cheeks, Michael
(2013)
B-HJ
6'6"
GA#14
Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invite
(#2)
2013-04-19
Cheeks, Michael
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#1)
2011-03-14
McClay, Mike
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
Brookwood 3-Way
(#1)
2013-03-16
Cheeks, Michael
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Roswell Relays
(#2)
2013-04-06
Cheeks, Michael
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
McEarchen Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-27
Mclee, Macky
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
GA#23
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#3)
2013-05-04
Cheeks, Michael
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#5)
2015-05-16
Graham, Edmond
B-LJ
22'7.5"
GA#16 w(1.5)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Graham, Edmond
B-LJ
22'0"
w(-1.5)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-05-16
Brazelton, Robbie
B-LJ
22'0"
GA#26 w(-1)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2014-03-15
Menzies, Justin
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Roswell Relays
(#2)
2013-04-19
Menzies, Justin
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#3)
2007-05-12
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
16'0"
US#28 GA#1
GA State Boys 5A OUT
(#1)
2006-06-03
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
16'0"
Golden South
(#2)
2006-05-27
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
16'0"
US#32 GA#2
DeKalb Intl Prep
(#2)
2010-06-19
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
16'0"
US#24 GA#4
NB Nationals
(#6)
2006-06-27
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
15'11"
USATF Youth Ntl
(#1)
2006-03-04
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
15'7"
US#22 GA#2
Va Tech Last Chance
2006-05-11
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
15'7"
GA Boys State 5A
(#1)
2010-05-15
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
15'6"
GA 5A Boys State
(#1)
2007-03-26
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
15'6"
Gwinnett-GA Co OUT
(#1)
2007-03-10
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
15'6"
Georgia Challenge OUT
(#1)
2007-04-30
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
15'6"
GA Reg 7-5A Boys OUT
(#1)
2010-03-13
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
15'6"
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2006-04-08
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
15'6"
Taco Bell Classic
(#3)
2010-05-29
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
15'6"
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2010-07-11
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
15'5.75"
USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW
(#2)
2009-07-09
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
15'5"
US#97 GA#2
USATF Region 3 JO
(#3)
2010-05-03
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
15'4"
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#1)
2007-05-19
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
15'3.75"
DeKalb Intl Prep OUT
(#1)
2007-05-19
Martin, Michael
(2007)
B-PV
15'3.75"
US#93 GA#2
DeKalb Intl Prep OUT
(#2)
2006-07-25
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
15'3.25"
USATF JO Ntl
(#4)
2010-01-30
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
15'2"
US#43 GA#3 Section 1
Pole Vault Summit
(#11)
2006-06-16
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
15'1.5"
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#10)
2007-01-06
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
15'0"
US#46 GA#1
LSU Indoor Classic
(#1)
2009-04-24
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
15'0"
GA Reg 7-5A
(#1)
2010-03-06
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
15'0"
Icebreaker 2010
(#1)
2010-03-27
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
15'0"
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2006-01-28
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
15'0"
Clemson HS Invite
(#2)
2010-01-23
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
15'0"
Niswonger/KTC Inv Day 2
(#4)
2010-02-20
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
15'0"
U-Kentucky Inv
(#4)
2006-01-07
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
15'0"
LSU Indoor Classic
(#4)
2006-02-11
Cheek, Cameron
(2007)
B-PV
14'11"
Volunteer Classic
(#2)
2015-05-16
Zambo, Jacob
(2016)
B-PV
14'7"
GA#6
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-18
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
14'6"
Carrollton Invite
(#1)
2009-04-11
Chamblee, Aaron
(2009)
B-PV
14'6"
Jefferson Relays Group 1
(#1)
2009-05-07
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
14'6"
GA State Boys 5A
(#1)
2009-04-24
Chamblee, Aaron
(2009)
B-PV
14'6"
GA#5
GA Reg 7-5A
(#2)
2009-05-07
Chamblee, Aaron
(2009)
B-PV
14'6"
GA State Boys 5A
(#2)
2010-01-09
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
14'6"
LSU Indoor Classic
(#5)
2009-05-30
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
14'5.5"
Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Zambo, Jacob
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-14
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
Mill Creek Dual
(#1)
2014-05-10
Hall, Jake
B-PV
14'0"
GA#4
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2009-04-14
Chamblee, Aaron
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
Mill Creek Dual
(#2)
2009-04-18
Chamblee, Aaron
(2009)
B-PV
14'0"
Carrollton Invite
(#2)
2011-04-27
Sheats, Mason
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#2)
2009-04-11
Kopanski, Michael
(2010)
B-PV
14'0"
Jefferson Relays Group 1
(#2)
2011-05-07
Sheats, Mason
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
GA#9
GA Boys 5A State
(#2)
2009-04-24
Robinson, Ryan
(2009)
B-SP
58'0.75"
GA#4
GA Reg 7-5A
(#1)
2009-05-07
Wilson, Ramael
(2009)
B-SP
55'6.5"
GA#9
GA State Boys 5A
(#3)
2009-04-24
Wilson, Ramael
(2009)
B-SP
55'1.25"
GA Reg 7-5A
(#2)
2009-05-07
Robinson, Ryan
(2009)
B-SP
55'1"
GA State Boys 5A
(#5)
2009-04-18
Robinson, Ryan
(2009)
B-SP
54'11"
Carrollton Invite
(#2)
2012-03-24
Joyce, Trevor
(2012)
B-SP
52'6"
GA#14
Gwinnett County Championship
(#1)
2011-04-27
Cierski, Tyler
(2011)
B-SP
52'2.5"
GA#15
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#1)
2015-03-30
Vernon, Tyler
(2016)
B-SP
51'9.75"
GA#25
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2009-04-14
Wilson, Ramael
(2009)
B-SP
51'8.5"
Mill Creek Dual
(#2)
2015-04-03
Vernon, Tyler
(2016)
B-SP
51'7"
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#3)
2015-04-23
Vernon, Tyler
(2016)
B-SP
51'6"
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2009-04-18
Wilson, Ramael
(2009)
B-SP
51'6"
Carrollton Invite
(#3)
2009-04-14
Robinson, Ryan
(2009)
B-SP
51'2"
Mill Creek Dual
(#3)
2012-05-12
Joyce, Trevor
(2012)
B-SP
51'1"
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#5)
2011-04-27
Joyce, Trevor
(2012)
B-SP
50'11"
GA#26
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#2)
2012-03-30
Joyce, Trevor
(2012)
B-SP
50'9.5"
Rumble in the Jungle
(#2)
2012-04-28
Joyce, Trevor
(2012)
B-SP
50'7.75"
Class AAAAA Section East
(#1)
2012-03-03
Joyce, Trevor
(2012)
B-SP
50'4"
Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
Joyce, Trevor
(2012)
B-SP
50'0.5"
Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2012-01-21
Joyce, Trevor
(2012)
B-SP
47'6.25"
GA#4
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#9)
2011-03-26
Cierski, Tyler
(2011)
B-DT
163'4"
GA#8
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-27
Cierski, Tyler
(2011)
B-DT
162'0"
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#1)
2012-05-12
Joyce, Trevor
(2012)
B-DT
161'2"
GA#8
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2011-03-12
Cierski, Tyler
(2011)
B-DT
160'9"
Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2010-05-15
Cierski, Tyler
(2011)
B-DT
160'1"
GA#14
GA 5A Boys State
(#3)
2011-05-07
Spearmon, Dre
B-DT
154'2"
GA#11
GA Boys 5A State
(#2)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.85
GA#18 pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#5)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.01
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.08
GA#18
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.14
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#5)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.18
GA#22
GA Boys 5A State
(#5)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.19
McEarchen Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.30
Class AAAAA Section East
(#3)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
pre
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#1)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#2)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.58
pre
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#5)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
GA#56
McEachern Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
Rumble in the Jungle
(#3)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
GA#58 pre
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#2)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Roswell Relays
(#4)
2013-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
pre
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#1)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
Carrollton Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.85
Rumble in the Jungle
(#3)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#2)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#2)
2013-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#4)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#7)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Twilight Rumble in the Jungle
(#3)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#8)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#5)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.42
GA#4
McEachern Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.42
Nike Panther Relays
(#5)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.27
GA#13
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#4)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.79
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#4)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.07
Carrollton Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.18
GA#27
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.61
Class AAAAA Section East
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.83
GA#15
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Petit, Hannah
Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2014
Name
School
Westog, Eric
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
Woodrome, Tyler
The University of Tennessee, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
Hovis, Lauren
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Kopanski, Michael
Clemson University, SC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Connally, Alicia
Augusta State University, GA
(Peach Belt Conference)
Westmoreland, Brittany
University of South Alabama, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page