Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Valley Catholic, OR

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-09 Kiss, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#58)
2015-10-09 Kawaguchi, Jamie (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#59)
2015-10-09 Godshalk, Jacob (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.20 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#65)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-06 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-800 1:58.91 OR#43 Seaside, Tillamook and Valley Catholic at Banks (#1)
2015-05-01 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:04.47 OR#28 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:06.14 OR 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:06.44 Wilsonville Invitational (#6)
2015-05-23 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-1500 4:07.72 OR#46 OR 4A State Meet (#3)
2015-05-15 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:09.63 Cowapa District Championships (#1)
2015-05-01 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-1500 4:11.62 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#16)
2015-05-15 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-1500 4:12.23 Cowapa District Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-3000 8:50.53 OR#19 Centennial Invitational (#6)
2015-04-25 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-3000 8:52.20 OR#23 Centennial Invitational (#7)
2015-05-23 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-3000 8:52.53 OR 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-3000 8:55.35 OR 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-3000 8:56.86 Lower Columbia Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-3000 8:58.51 Cowapa District Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-3000 8:59.58 Cowapa District Championships (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-10 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.70 OR#13 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#8)
2014-10-10 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.60 OR#33 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#13)
2014-09-13 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.56 Ash Creek Invitational (#3)
2014-09-27 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.14 Nike Pre-Nationals (#3)
2014-09-13 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.01 Ash Creek Invitational (#8)
2014-11-01 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 OR Class 4A Championships (#2)
2014-10-10 Kawaguchi, Jamie (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.80 OR#89 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#35)
2014-11-01 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 OR Class 4A Championships (#3)
2014-09-27 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.69 Nike Pre-Nationals (#12)
2014-09-20 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Northwest Classic (#6)
2014-09-03 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Tualatin Invitational (#3)
2014-10-04 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-3m_XC 15:44.41 OR#3 41st Sunfair Invitational (#6)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:03.85 OR#25 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#15)
2014-04-12 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:06.79 Willamette Meet of Champions (#1)
2014-05-02 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:08.17 OR#46 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#9)
2014-05-23 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:08.46 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:09.69 OR Class 3A Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:12.39 Lewis & Clark League Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Gray, Jarrett (2014) B-HJ 6'5" Lewis & Clark League Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Gray, Jarrett (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OR#12 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Cleveland, Makenzee (2014) G-400 59.06 OR#25 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Cleveland, Makenzee (2014) G-400 59.45 pre OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2014-04-26 Cleveland, Makenzee (2014) G-400 59.96 pre 50th Centennial Invitational (#4)
2014-05-17 Bernards, Mikaela (2014) G-300H 47.12 OR#37 Lewis & Clark League Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Bernards, Mikaela (2014) G-300H 47.16 OR Class 3A Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Blood, Reilly (2016) G-300H 47.81 Lewis & Clark League Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Blood, Reilly (2016) G-300H 47.81 OR#51 OR Class 3A Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Blood, Reilly (2016) G-300H 47.98 pre OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 OR#16 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 OR#72 Ash Creek Invitational (#3)
2013-10-11 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.80 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#18)
2013-09-21 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Northwest Classic (#12)
2013-10-04 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.80 Oxford Classic (#11)
2013-10-11 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.90 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#26)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-800 1:58.77 OR#45 OR 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-20 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-800 1:59.64 Banks Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:03.81 OR#31 Centennial Invitational (#10)
2013-05-03 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:05.75 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#17)
2013-05-25 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:05.81 OR 3A State Meet (#1)
2013-04-13 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:06.95 Willamette Meet of Champions (#2)
2013-05-25 Cleveland, Makenzee (2014) G-400 59.06 OR#31 OR 3A State Meet (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-25 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 OR#74 OR 3A District 1 (#3)
2012-10-13 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.62 Warner Pacific Open (#4)
2012-10-13 Chau, Josephine (2013) G-5k_XC 19:21.71 OR#69 Warner Pacific Open (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Holstrom, Andy (2012) B-1500 4:09.16 OR#60 OR Class 3A Championships (#6)
2012-05-04 Holstrom, Andy (2012) B-1500 4:10.74 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#5)
2012-05-12 Holstrom, Andy (2012) B-1500 4:11.92 Lewis & Clark League Districts (#2)
2012-05-12 Garcia, Connor (2012) B-1500 4:12.20 OR#80 Lewis & Clark League Districts (#3)
2012-06-02 Holstrom, Andy (2012) B-ST2K 6:26.26 OR#4 BorderDuel (#8)
2012-05-19 Cleveland, Makenzee (2014) G-400 59.80 OR#44 OR Class 3A Championships (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 Garcia, Connor (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.51 OR#87 Nike Pre-Nationals (#5)
2011-11-05 Garcia, Connor (2012) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Oregon Class 3A/2A/1A (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Holstrom, Andy (2012) B-1500 4:08.03 OR#28 OR 3A State (#4)
2011-05-14 Holstrom, Andy (2012) B-1500 4:12.83 Lewis and Clark League Championships (#1)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-18 Larson, Alex B-300H 41.88 OR#57 Meet of Champions (#5)

2006 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-10-26 Blood, Meghan (2009) G-5k_XC 18:48.00 OR Dist 1 3A-2A-1A XC (#1)

2006 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-01-29 Ueki, Laura (2007) G-5k 18:58.99 US#3 OR#2 UW Open #2 (#15)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-25 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-800 1:58.77 OR#45 OR 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-06 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-800 1:58.91 OR#43 Seaside, Tillamook and Valley Catholic at Banks (#1)
2013-04-20 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-800 1:59.64 Banks Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:03.81 OR#31 Centennial Invitational (#10)
2014-05-02 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:03.85 OR#25 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#15)
2015-05-01 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:04.47 OR#28 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#3)
2013-05-03 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:05.75 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#17)
2013-05-25 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:05.81 OR 3A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:06.14 OR 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-04-18 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:06.44 Wilsonville Invitational (#6)
2014-04-12 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:06.79 Willamette Meet of Champions (#1)
2013-04-13 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:06.95 Willamette Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-05-23 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-1500 4:07.72 OR#46 OR 4A State Meet (#3)
2011-05-21 Holstrom, Andy (2012) B-1500 4:08.03 OR#28 OR 3A State (#4)
2014-05-02 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:08.17 OR#46 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#9)
2014-05-23 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-1500 4:08.46 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Holstrom, Andy (2012) B-1500 4:09.16 OR#60 OR Class 3A Championships (#6)
2015-05-15 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:09.63 Cowapa District Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:09.69 OR Class 3A Championships (#2)
2012-05-04 Holstrom, Andy (2012) B-1500 4:10.74 Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays (#5)
2015-05-01 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-1500 4:11.62 Jesuit Twilight Relays (#16)
2012-05-12 Holstrom, Andy (2012) B-1500 4:11.92 Lewis & Clark League Districts (#2)
2012-05-12 Garcia, Connor (2012) B-1500 4:12.20 OR#80 Lewis & Clark League Districts (#3)
2015-05-15 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-1500 4:12.23 Cowapa District Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-1500 4:12.39 Lewis & Clark League Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 Holstrom, Andy (2012) B-1500 4:12.83 Lewis and Clark League Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-3000 8:50.53 OR#19 Centennial Invitational (#6)
2015-04-25 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-3000 8:52.20 OR#23 Centennial Invitational (#7)
2015-05-23 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-3000 8:52.53 OR 4A State Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-3000 8:55.35 OR 4A State Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-3000 8:56.86 Lower Columbia Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-3000 8:58.51 Cowapa District Championships (#1)
2015-05-15 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-3000 8:59.58 Cowapa District Championships (#2)
2012-06-02 Holstrom, Andy (2012) B-ST2K 6:26.26 OR#4 BorderDuel (#8)
2009-04-18 Larson, Alex B-300H 41.88 OR#57 Meet of Champions (#5)
2014-05-17 Gray, Jarrett (2014) B-HJ 6'5" Lewis & Clark League Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Gray, Jarrett (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OR#12 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Cleveland, Makenzee (2014) G-400 59.06 OR#25 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2013-05-25 Cleveland, Makenzee (2014) G-400 59.06 OR#31 OR 3A State Meet (#1)
2014-05-23 Cleveland, Makenzee (2014) G-400 59.45 pre OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Cleveland, Makenzee (2014) G-400 59.80 OR#44 OR Class 3A Championships (#2)
2014-04-26 Cleveland, Makenzee (2014) G-400 59.96 pre 50th Centennial Invitational (#4)
2006-01-29 Ueki, Laura (2007) G-5k 18:58.99 US#3 OR#2 UW Open #2 (#15)
2014-05-17 Bernards, Mikaela (2014) G-300H 47.12 OR#37 Lewis & Clark League Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Bernards, Mikaela (2014) G-300H 47.16 OR Class 3A Championships (#2)
2014-05-17 Blood, Reilly (2016) G-300H 47.81 Lewis & Clark League Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Blood, Reilly (2016) G-300H 47.81 OR#51 OR Class 3A Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Blood, Reilly (2016) G-300H 47.98 pre OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 OR#16 OR Class 3A Championships (#1)
2014-10-10 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 15:39.70 OR#13 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#8)
2014-10-10 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 15:53.60 OR#33 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#13)
2014-09-13 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.56 Ash Creek Invitational (#3)
2014-09-27 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 16:03.14 Nike Pre-Nationals (#3)
2014-09-13 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:07.01 Ash Creek Invitational (#8)
2014-11-01 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 OR Class 4A Championships (#2)
2013-09-14 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-5k_XC 16:14.00 OR#72 Ash Creek Invitational (#3)
2013-10-11 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.80 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#18)
2014-10-10 Kawaguchi, Jamie (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.80 OR#89 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#35)
2014-11-01 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 OR Class 4A Championships (#3)
2015-10-09 Kiss, Alex (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.30 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#58)
2015-10-09 Kawaguchi, Jamie (2017) B-5k_XC 16:20.40 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#59)
2014-09-27 Davidson, Ben (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.69 Nike Pre-Nationals (#12)
2013-09-21 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.00 Northwest Classic (#12)
2011-09-24 Garcia, Connor (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.51 OR#87 Nike Pre-Nationals (#5)
2012-10-25 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 OR#74 OR 3A District 1 (#3)
2014-09-20 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Northwest Classic (#6)
2015-10-09 Godshalk, Jacob (2017) B-5k_XC 16:26.20 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#65)
2012-10-13 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.62 Warner Pacific Open (#4)
2014-09-03 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 16:28.00 Tualatin Invitational (#3)
2013-10-04 Roach, Cooper (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.80 Oxford Classic (#11)
2011-11-05 Garcia, Connor (2012) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 Oregon Class 3A/2A/1A (#5)
2013-10-11 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.90 Sandelie Golf Course XC Classic (#26)
2014-10-04 Boyden, Wilder (2015) B-3m_XC 15:44.41 OR#3 41st Sunfair Invitational (#6)
2006-10-26 Blood, Meghan (2009) G-5k_XC 18:48.00 OR Dist 1 3A-2A-1A XC (#1)
2012-10-13 Chau, Josephine (2013) G-5k_XC 19:21.71 OR#69 Warner Pacific Open (#2)


2015
NameSchool
Boyden, Wilder Santa Clara University, CA (West Coast Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Roach, Cooper Santa Clara University, CA (West Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State