Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Keller Central, TX
City: KELLER
State Division: 6A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Casarez, Eric (2018) B-5k_XC 15:53.62 TX#50 Debbie G. Keller Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 Langat, Micah (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.75 TX#72 Debbie G. Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-10-16 Langat, Micah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:14.90 TX 6A District 5 XC - Denton (#4)
2015-09-12 Casarez, Eric (2018) B-5k_XC 16:22.54 Ken Garland/Northwest HS XC Invitational (#6)
2015-09-19 Torkington, David (2016) B-5k_XC 16:28.25 Debbie G. Keller Invitational (#5)
2015-10-26 Casarez, Eric (2018) B-3m_XC 15:11.07 TX#22 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#9)
2015-10-03 Casarez, Eric (2018) B-3m_XC 15:15.70 Gold McNeil Invitational (#6)
2015-10-26 Langat, Micah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:30.93 TX#65 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#19)
2015-10-26 Morgen, Christopher (2016) B-3m_XC 15:47.55 TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock (#34)
2015-10-03 Langat, Micah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:48.10 Gold McNeil Invitational (#27)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-100 10.53 US#33 TX#14 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-16 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-100 10.53 w(1.8)TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-100 10.54 w(2)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-24 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-100 10.58 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-04-09 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-100 10.74 NWITX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2015-04-09 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 21.93 pre NWITX 6A District 5 Keller (#2)
2015-04-24 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 21.95 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-04-09 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.18 NWITX 6A District 5 Keller (#2)
2015-03-06 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.29 NWISpringtown Washout (#1)
2015-04-24 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.40 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-06-14 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.53 AAU JO District Southwest (#5)
2015-07-18 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.61 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#3)
2015-05-02 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.73 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-09 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.75 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#2)
2015-06-20 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.84 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#11)
2015-03-06 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.86 Springtown Washout (#1)
2015-04-24 Torkington, David (2016) B-800 1:57.42 TX#77 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-04-24 Langat, Micah (2017) B-800 1:58.03 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#6)
2015-05-02 Torkington, David (2016) B-800 1:58.55 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#9)
2015-04-09 Torkington, David (2016) B-800 1:58.84 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#3)
2015-04-09 Langat, Micah (2017) B-800 1:59.68 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#4)
2015-05-23 Torkington, David (2016) B-3200 10:01.02 TX#77 TX Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-04-09 Meyers, Savon (2015) B-HJ 6'4" TX#65 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2015-04-24 Meyers, Savon (2015) B-TJ 44'6" NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2015-04-09 Meyers, Savon (2015) B-TJ 44'1" NWITX 6A District 5 Keller (#2)
2015-05-02 Meyers, Savon (2015) B-TJ 43'9.25" TX#86 w(0)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#12)
2015-04-24 Freeman, Logan (2017) B-PV 14'6" TX#58 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-06-20 Freeman, Logan (2017) B-PV 14'5.25" USATF JO Southwest Assn (#3)
2015-03-20 Freeman, Logan (2017) B-PV 14'0" Aledo Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Freeman, Logan (2017) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A District 5 Keller (#3)
2015-05-02 Freeman, Logan (2017) B-PV 14'0" TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#6)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.58 US#84 TX#34 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.97 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#5)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.30 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#2)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.41 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.70 US#48 TX#33 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:26.92 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#4)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.08 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.69 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#2)
2015-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.92 Springtown Washout (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.98 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#6)
2015-04-09 Bolomboy, Annette (2017) G-200 25.43 pre NWITX 6A District 5 Keller (#2)
2015-04-24 Bolomboy, Annette (2017) G-200 25.63 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#6)
2015-08-02 Bolomboy, Annette (2017) G-200 25.70 pre NWITAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-04-09 Bolomboy, Annette (2017) G-200 25.70 NWITX 6A District 5 Keller (#3)
2015-07-05 Bolomboy, Annette (2017) G-400 57.94 AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier (#3)
2015-07-18 Bolomboy, Annette (2017) G-400 58.40 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#2)
2015-08-02 Bolomboy, Annette (2017) G-400 58.59 pre TAAF Games of Texas (#4)
2015-06-14 Bolomboy, Annette (2017) G-400 58.69 AAU JO District Southwest (#4)
2015-06-25 Bolomboy, Annette (2017) G-400 58.93 Luke's FW All-Comers 6-25 (#3)
2015-08-02 Bolomboy, Annette (2017) G-400 59.34 TAAF Games of Texas (#6)
2015-04-09 Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) G-PV 12'6" US#60 TX#8 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2015-04-24 Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) G-PV 12'6" TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-05-16 Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) G-PV 12'6" TX 6A State Meet (#4)
2015-03-21 Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) G-PV 12'3" Jesuit-Sheaner Relays (#2)
2015-03-20 Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) G-PV 12'0" Aledo Relays (#1)
2015-07-18 Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) G-PV 12'0" TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#1)
2015-05-02 Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) G-PV 12'0" TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-03-28 Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) G-PV 11'7" Texas Relays (#3)
2015-03-06 Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) G-PV 11'6" Springtown Washout (#1)
2015-08-02 Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) G-PV 11'0" TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2015-04-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.55 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#6)
2015-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.18 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-55 6.78 TX#20 pre McNeese State HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-01-17 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-60 6.94 US#62 TX#7 Arkansas HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-60 7.04 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#8)
2015-01-10 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-60 7.10 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#10)
2015-01-10 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-60 7.13 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#12)
2015-02-15 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-60 7.27 TX#65 Great Southwest Indoor Classic (#12)
2015-01-17 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-60 7.32 TX#83 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#45)
2015-01-17 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-200 21.99 US#34 TX#7 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#5)
2015-01-17 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.41 Arkansas HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-10 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.47 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#14)
2015-01-17 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.99 TX#13 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#10)
2015-02-15 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 50.44 Great Southwest Indoor Classic (#1)
2015-01-17 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 51.17 Arkansas HS Invitational (#8)
2015-01-31 Freeman, Logan (2017) B-PV 14'0" TX#32 group 2 Joshua Indoor Pole Vault (#2)
2015-01-03 Freeman, Logan (2017) B-PV 13'9" Expo VI PV Explosion (#6)
2015-01-17 Bolomboy, Annette (2017) G-200 26.39 TX#88 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#51)
2015-01-10 Bolomboy, Annette (2017) G-200 26.75 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#101)
2015-01-17 James, Dominique (2016) G-LJ 17'5.5" TX#15 Arkansas HS Invitational (#8)
2015-01-10 James, Dominique (2016) G-TJ 36'11.5" TX#10 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#6)
2015-01-17 James, Dominique (2016) G-TJ 36'7.5" Arkansas HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-10 Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) G-PV 11'6" TX#11 Texas Pole Vault Roundup (#7)
2015-01-24 Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) G-PV 11'0" Group A; 3rd HS Aledo Indoor PV Meet (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Casarez, Eric (2018) B-5k_XC 16:17.36 McNeil Invite Gold (#30)
2014-10-11 Casarez, Eric (2018) B-5k_XC 16:22.56 Keller Central Challenge (#4)
2014-09-13 Morgen, Christopher (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 UTA Richey Invite (#8)
2014-10-31 Casarez, Eric (2018) B-3m_XC 15:30.38 TX#51 TX 6A Region 1 Lubbock (#24)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-10 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 21.76 NWITX 5A District 4 Justin (#2)
2014-03-21 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.18 NWIAledo Relays (#2)
2014-04-18 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.37 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#5)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.83 TX 5A District 4 Justin (#4)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#8)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.26 Chisholm Trail Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.76 Aledo Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.30 TX#84 TX 5A District 4 Justin (#1)
2014-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.38 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#5)
2014-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.93 Aledo Relays (#2)
2014-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.20 Chisholm Trail Invitational (#2)
2014-03-21 Henderson, Kalisha (2014) G-300H 46.90 Aledo Relays (#1)
2014-04-10 Henderson, Kalisha (2014) G-300H 47.23 TX 5A District 4 Justin (#3)
2014-04-04 Friz, Jordan (2014) G-PV 12'0" TX#20 Chisholm Trail Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Friz, Jordan (2014) G-PV 12'0" TX 5A District 4 Justin (#2)
2014-03-29 Friz, Jordan (2014) G-PV 11'7.75" Texas Relays (#10)
2014-03-21 Friz, Jordan (2014) G-PV 11'6" Aledo Relays (#1)
2014-08-03 Gaisbauer, Stephanie (2015) G-PV 11'6" TX#27 TAAF Games of Texas (#3)
2014-03-06 Friz, Jordan (2014) G-PV 11'6" Boswell Pioneer Relays (#3)
2014-04-26 Friz, Jordan (2014) G-PV 11'0" TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#7)
2014-04-10 Dorsey, Briana (2014) G-SP 35'3.75" TX 5A District 4 Justin (#4)
2014-04-10 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.11 TX#91 TX 5A District 4 Justin (#3)
2014-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.60 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-18 Friz, Jordan (2014) G-PV 12'0" US#54 TX#11 TX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell PV indoors (#2)
2014-01-18 Friz, Jordan (2014) G-PV 11'6" Kansas State HS Invitational (#1)
2014-03-15 Friz, Jordan (2014) G-PV 11'6" Aledo Spring Break Pole Vault (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-55 6.78 TX#20 pre McNeese State HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-01-17 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-60 6.94 US#62 TX#7 Arkansas HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-60 7.04 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#8)
2015-01-10 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-60 7.10 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#10)
2013-01-12 James, Dustin (2013) B-60 7.13 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2015-01-10 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-60 7.13 Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#12)
2013-01-12 James, Dustin (2013) B-60 7.13 TX#24 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#9)
2015-02-15 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-60 7.27 TX#65 Great Southwest Indoor Classic (#12)
2015-01-17 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-60 7.32 TX#83 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#45)
2015-05-02 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-100 10.53 US#33 TX#14 pre w(1.1)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#2)
2015-05-16 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-100 10.53 w(1.8)TX 6A State Meet (#8)
2015-05-02 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-100 10.54 w(2)TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#1)
2015-04-24 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-100 10.58 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#1)
2015-04-09 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-100 10.74 NWITX 6A District 5 Keller (#1)
2011-04-02 Kirk, CJ (2011) B-100 10.74 NWIKeller Relays (#2)
2013-03-08 James, Dustin (2013) B-100 10.76 NWILewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#3)
2012-04-20 James, Dustin (2013) B-100 10.91 NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2012-04-11 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.95 pre NWITX 5A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2012-04-20 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-100 10.95 NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#4)
2012-04-11 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-100 11.00 NWITX 5A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2011-04-02 Newson, Quadri (2011) B-100 11.77 NWIKeller Relays (#2)
2014-04-10 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 21.76 NWITX 5A District 4 Justin (#2)
2015-04-09 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 21.93 pre NWITX 6A District 5 Keller (#2)
2015-04-24 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 21.95 NWITX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2013-03-08 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 21.96 NWILewisville-Goldsmith Relays (#1)
2013-04-05 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 21.97 NWIRanger Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-200 21.99 US#34 TX#7 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#5)
2011-04-02 Lockwood, Thomas (2011) B-200 22.04 NWIKeller Relays (#2)
2013-03-15 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.04 w(3.6)TCU Horned Frog Invite (#8)
2012-04-20 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.05 NWISaginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#3)
2012-04-11 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.08 pre NWITX 5A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2012-04-11 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.14 NWITX 5A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2012-07-01 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.16 TX#55 pre w(-3.2)USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#5)
2012-03-24 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.17 pre NWIKeller Invitational (#1)
2014-03-21 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.18 NWIAledo Relays (#2)
2015-04-09 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.18 NWITX 6A District 5 Keller (#2)
2012-01-07 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.18 US#59 TX#7 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#5)
2013-03-02 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.20 pre NWICoppell Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.22 NWITX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#8)
2013-04-13 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.25 NWITX District 4-5A (#1)
2012-08-04 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.26 pre w(-0.4)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#29)
2015-03-06 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.29 NWISpringtown Washout (#1)
2013-01-05 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.30 US#69 TX#8 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2011-01-08 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.30 US#61 TX#9 pre Texas A&M Invitational (#7)
2012-04-11 Morris, Jimmari (2013) B-200 22.31 NWITX 5A District 7 Coppell (#3)
2012-01-07 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.31 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#5)
2013-04-13 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.37 pre NWITX District 4-5A (#2)
2014-04-18 Frost, Phillip (2016) B-200 22.37 NWITX 5A Area 3-4 Coppell (#5)
2012-03-24 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.38 NWIKeller Invitational (#2)
2013-01-05 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.40 Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2015-01-17 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.41 Arkansas HS Invitational (#4)
2013-06-20 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.42 pre w(3.5)USATF JO Southwest Assn (#9)
2012-01-07 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.45 TX#12 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#9)
2015-01-10 Gray, Jacob (2015) B-200 22.47 pre Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic (#14)
2012-01-07 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.47 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#8)
2012-03-11 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.76 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#42)
2010-03-12 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.82 TX#19 pre National Scholastic (#39)
2010-01-09 James, Dustin (2013) B-200 22.83 pre Texas A&M Open (#2)
2012-04-11 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 47.54 US#58 TX#9 pre TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2013-06-20 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 47.89 US#88 TX#12 USATF JO Southwest Assn (#1)
2012-04-28 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 47.93 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#3)
2012-03-24 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 48.30 Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-01-07 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 48.36 US#14 TX#4 Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#4)
2012-07-01 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 48.48 TX#27 USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#1)
2012-04-28 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 48.52 TX 5A Region 1 Lubbock (#4)
2012-05-12 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 48.55 TX 5A State Meet (#6)
2012-03-24 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 48.56 pre Keller Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 48.60 Keller Invitational (#2)
2012-08-04 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 48.74 pre AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#13)
2012-01-14 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 48.80 US#26 TX#6 pre Arkansas Invitational (#1)
2013-04-19 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 48.83 TX 5A Area 3-4 (#1)
2011-07-09 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 48.83 TX#36 USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#4)
2012-04-11 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 48.85 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#1)
2013-01-05 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 48.88 US#22 TX#1 Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2012-01-07 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 48.88 pre Texas A&M Indoor Classic (#4)
2013-01-12 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 48.89 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2011-07-31 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 48.94 TX#44 USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 6 (#2)
2013-03-02 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.03 pre Coppell Relays (#1)
2012-03-11 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 49.04 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#13)
2011-05-03 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 49.06 TX Region I-5A (#5)
2011-07-09 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 49.08 pre USATF JO Region 9 YMYW (#2)
2011-01-08 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.10 US#29 TX#4 Texas A&M Invitational (#5)
2013-04-05 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.17 Ranger Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.17 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#2)
2012-04-20 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 49.18 Saginaw Reg Qualifiers Invitational (#1)
2012-07-01 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.18 pre USA Youth Champs - YM/YW (#2)
2012-03-03 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.21 Coppell Relays (#1)
2011-01-08 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.22 pre Texas A&M Invitational (#3)
2012-03-03 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 49.24 Coppell Relays (#2)
2013-01-05 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.28 pre Texas A&M HS Classic (#1)
2013-04-13 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.31 TX District 4-5A (#1)
2011-04-13 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 49.33 TX District 7 - 5A (#2)
2013-03-15 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.36 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#1)
2012-04-11 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.38 TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2015-04-24 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.40 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#4)
2011-06-25 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 49.46 USATF Southwestern JO (#3)
2015-06-14 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.53 AAU JO District Southwest (#5)
2012-04-11 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.54 pre TX 5A District 7 Coppell (#2)
2013-01-12 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.55 Arkansas HS Invitational (#1)
2015-07-18 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.61 TAAF Games Region 4 Colony (#3)
2012-03-17 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 49.64 TCU Horned Frog Invite (#3)
2015-05-02 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.73 pre TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#7)
2015-04-09 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.75 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#2)
2011-04-13 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 49.80 pre TX District 7 - 5A (#2)
2011-05-03 Johnson, Anthony (2012) B-400 49.81 pre TX Region I-5A (#8)
2013-03-02 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.82 Coppell Relays (#1)
2015-06-20 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.84 pre USATF JO Southwest Assn (#11)
2015-03-06 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.86 Springtown Washout (#1)
2011-07-29 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.87 pre USATF Ntl JO IBIG Day 4 (#3)
2012-03-24 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 49.93 pre Keller Invitational (#2)
2015-01-17 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 49.99 TX#13 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#10)
2015-02-15 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 50.44 Great Southwest Indoor Classic (#1)
2010-03-12 James, Dustin (2013) B-400 50.75 TX#17 pre National Scholastic (#29)
2015-01-17 Ellison, Joseph (2015) B-400 51.17 Arkansas HS Invitational (#8)
2010-05-03 Parker, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:55.72 TX#37 TX 5A Region 1 (#7)
2015-04-24 Torkington, David (2016) B-800 1:57.42 TX#77 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#3)
2015-04-24 Langat, Micah (2017) B-800 1:58.03 TX 6A Area 5-6 Justin (#6)
2009-05-23 Parker, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:58.16 TX#75 TX 5A Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-02 Torkington, David (2016) B-800 1:58.55 TX 6A Region 1 Arlington (#9)
2009-04-16 Parker, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:58.72 TX District 5-5A (#2)
2009-05-23 Parker, Nathan (2010) B-800 1:58.81 pre TX 5A Region 1 (#8)
2015-04-09 Torkington, David (2016) B-800 1:58.84 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#3)
2015-04-09 Langat, Micah (2017) B-800 1:59.68 TX 6A District 5 Keller (#4)
2015-05-23 Torkington, David (2016) B-3200 10:01.02 TX#77 TX Meet of Champions (#4)
2011-04-02 Le, My (2013) B-110H 14.98 NWIKeller Relays (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Friz, Jordan University of South Alabama, AL (Sun Belt Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Ottman, Samantha Stephen F Austin State University, TX (Southland Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Parker, Nathan Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)

NameSchool
Lee, Tracie Southeastern Oklahoma State University, OK (Lone Star Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State