Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: St. Thomas More, IL
City: Champaign
State Division: A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-21 Doran, Kobe B-100 10.74 NWISTM Saber Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:00.68 IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:00.96 St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic (#3)
2015-04-24 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:01.15 Tolono Unity Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-28 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:02.03 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-12 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:02.10 Okaw Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-21 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-100 12.40 NWISTM Saber Invitational (#1)
2015-04-21 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-200 26.87 NWISTM Saber Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-200 26.99 pre NWITolono Unity Girls Invitational (#6)
2015-05-01 Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) G-400 1:00.52 Monticello Lady Sages Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) G-400 1:01.23 IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-05 Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) G-400 1:01.66 Okaw Valley Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-23 Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) G-800 2:20.93 IL#90 IL 1A Girls State Finals (#4)
2015-05-21 Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) G-800 2:21.02 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#3)
2015-05-05 Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) G-800 2:23.16 Okaw Valley Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) G-800 2:23.25 IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) G-800 2:27.12 Tolono Unity Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-04-21 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-100H 15.24 NWISTM Saber Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-100H 15.44 IL#31 pre w(1.7)IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#6)
2015-04-09 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-100H 15.49 NWISt. Thomas More Invitational (#1)
2015-07-05 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-100H 15.59 pre w(0.5)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-05-18 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-100H 15.63 NWINews-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#4)
2015-06-28 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-100H 15.68 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#11)
2015-05-01 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-100H 15.96 NWIMonticello Lady Sages Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-100H 15.98 NWITolono Unity Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-100H 16.19 pre NWIMonticello Lady Sages Invitational (#3)
2015-05-15 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-100H 16.24 pre NWIIL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-06-20 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-100H 16.27 NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#4)
2015-05-21 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-100H 16.28 IL#61 pre w(1.6)IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-15 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-100H 16.29 NWIIL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-05 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-300H 46.84 IL#59 Okaw Valley Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-300H 47.42 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#10)
2015-05-15 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-300H 48.39 IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-300H 49.24 Tolono Unity Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-21 Seebauer, Cathie G-300H 49.55 STM Saber Invitational (#2)
2015-05-15 Seebauer, Cathie G-300H 49.68 IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-09 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-HJ 5'4" IL#24 St. Thomas More Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-HJ 5'4" Monticello Lady Sages Invitational (#1)
2015-05-18 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-HJ 5'4" News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-HJ 5'2" Tolono Unity Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-HJ 5'2" IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#1)
2015-05-15 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-LJ 16'4" NWIIL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-21 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-LJ 16'1.5" pre NWIIL 1A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2015-04-09 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-TJ 35'7.5" NWISt. Thomas More Invitational (#1)
2015-06-20 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-TJ 35'1.25" NWIJane Dickens Invitational (#2)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.42 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#14)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.44 IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-04-17 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.37 Tolono Unity Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-05-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.63 Okaw Valley Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.81 Monticello Lady Sages Invitational (#6)
2015-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:50.52 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:10.19 IL#98 IL 1A Girls State Finals (#7)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:11.94 pre IL 1A Girls State Prelims (#8)
2015-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:12.65 News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#2)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:18.30 IL 1A Tolono Unity Girls Sectional (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-11 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:07.34 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-07 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:09.50 ISU HS Invitational (#7)
2015-02-25 Jones, Mathew (2016) B-800 2:09.98 Urbana Uni Meet #2 (#5)
2015-03-11 Jones, Mathew (2016) B-800 2:10.94 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#6)
2015-03-07 Jones, Mathew (2016) B-800 2:10.97 ISU HS Invitational (#8)
2015-03-21 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-60 8.39 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#19)
2015-03-11 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-60 8.41 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#1)
2015-03-11 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-200 27.38 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#1)
2015-03-14 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-200 27.79 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#3)
2015-03-14 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-200 27.92 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#3)
2015-03-14 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-200 27.92 pre Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#3)
2015-03-21 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-400 1:02.99 Gene Armer Invitational (#11)
2015-02-25 Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) G-400 1:03.08 Urbana Uni Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) G-400 1:03.23 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) G-400 1:03.59 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#4)
2015-03-21 Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) G-800 2:27.76 IL#99 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2015-03-11 Hendrickson, Marguerite (2018) G-800 2:33.60 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-14 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-60H 10.10 IL#89 pre Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#7)
2015-02-25 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-60H 10.13 Urbana Uni Meet #2 (#2)
2015-02-11 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-60H 10.19 Urbana Uni Meet #1 (#2)
2015-03-21 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-60H 10.22 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-60H 10.24 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-60H 10.25 pre Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-60H 10.30 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#8)
2015-03-27 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-60H 10.36 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#22)
2015-03-07 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-HJ 5'4" IL#16 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-HJ 5'2" Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2015-03-27 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-HJ 5'1" Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#7)
2015-03-07 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-HJ 5'0" IL#80 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#4)
2015-03-14 Rulon, Lucy (2018) G-HJ 4'11" Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#2)
2015-03-07 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-LJ 15'7.25" Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-TJ 33'11.75" IL#65 Gene Armer Invitational (#5)
2015-03-11 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-TJ 33'11.5" Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#1)
2015-03-14 Bristow, Elizabeth (2015) G-TJ 32'7.5" Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#5)
2015-02-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:54.42 Urbana Uni Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:54.53 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#4)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:55.13 Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational (#7)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:25.89 Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools (#3)
2015-03-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:27.58 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-08 Parker, Joshua (2017) B-100 10.78 NWIPBL Invitational (#1)
2014-04-10 Parker, Joshua (2017) B-100 10.93 NWISTM Saber Invitational (#1)
2014-04-25 Parker, Joshua (2017) B-100 11.09 pre NWITolono Unity Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:57.75 IL#89 Capital City Classic (#6)
2014-05-17 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:57.91 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:58.06 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:59.11 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#2)
2014-04-08 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:59.62 PBL Invitational (#1)
2014-05-09 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:59.79 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2014-04-25 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:02.64 Tolono Unity Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-04-25 Hess, Nick (2014) B-800 2:03.82 Tolono Unity Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-29 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:20.39 IL#35 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2014-05-17 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:21.34 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:23.14 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#3)
2014-05-09 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:25.34 A Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:30.09 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#2)
2014-05-23 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:30.62 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-25 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:30.95 Tolono Unity Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-29 Powers, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:31.22 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2014-05-23 Powers, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:32.32 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-04-19 Powers, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:33.26 Capital City Classic (#3)
2014-04-25 Powers, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:33.42 Tolono Unity Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-02 Powers, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:33.86 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#4)
2014-05-09 Remington, Brendan (2014) B-1600 4:38.26 B Bill Jackson Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 Hess, Nick (2014) B-3200 9:19.70 IL#17 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#1)
2014-05-31 Hess, Nick (2014) B-3200 9:23.90 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#2)
2014-05-23 Hess, Nick (2014) B-3200 9:24.26 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-05-02 Remington, Brendan (2014) B-3200 9:56.56 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#4)
2014-04-19 Remington, Brendan (2014) B-3200 9:57.57 Capital City Classic (#6)
2014-05-23 Remington, Brendan (2014) B-3200 9:58.46 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#3)
2014-05-17 Remington, Brendan (2014) B-3200 10:00.79 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-26 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-55 6.66 IL#55 Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class A (#2)
2014-02-01 Parker, Joshua (2017) B-55 6.67 IL#46 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#1)
2010-03-06 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-55 6.68 Illinois Valley Central Invite (#1)
2010-03-26 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-55 6.70 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class A (#6)
2010-03-20 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-55 6.73 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2010-03-20 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-55 6.79 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2012-03-14 King, B-55 6.87 Uni High Mini Meet #4 (#2)
2012-03-17 King, Cortez (2012) B-55 6.89 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#9)
2012-03-03 King, Cortez (2012) B-55 6.99 pre SIU Boys Invitational (#15)
2014-02-26 Parker, Joshua (2017) B-60 7.18 IL#41 Uni Mini Meet #2 (#1)
2014-02-26 Parisi, Colton (2014) B-60 7.50 Uni Mini Meet #2 (#3)
2014-03-08 Parisi, Colton (2014) B-60 7.58 pre SIU Boys HS Invitational (#25)
2015-04-21 Doran, Kobe B-100 10.74 NWISTM Saber Invitational (#1)
2014-04-08 Parker, Joshua (2017) B-100 10.78 NWIPBL Invitational (#1)
2010-04-23 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-100 10.85 NWITolono Unity Invite (#1)
2010-04-16 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-100 10.91 NWIMonticello Boys Invite (#1)
2010-05-06 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-100 10.91 NWIPBL Invite (#1)
2010-07-04 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-100 10.92 w(2.3)USATF Youth - YMYW (#4)
2014-04-10 Parker, Joshua (2017) B-100 10.93 NWISTM Saber Invitational (#1)
2010-07-04 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-100 10.96 pre w(3.3)USATF Youth - YMYW (#3)
2010-07-11 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-100 10.96 NWIAAU Area 10 Illinois YMYW (#5)
2010-05-27 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-100 11.04 IL#9 w(0.2)IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2014-04-25 Parker, Joshua (2017) B-100 11.09 pre NWITolono Unity Boys Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-100 11.24 NWIIHSA 1A Boys PBL Sectional (#1)
2010-04-23 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-100 11.29 pre NWITolono Unity Invite (#1)
2010-05-06 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-200 21.83 NWIPBL Invite (#1)
2010-05-27 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-200 22.28 w(3.3)IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#6)
2010-04-23 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-200 22.34 NWITolono Unity Invite (#1)
2010-05-21 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-200 22.38 NWIIHSA 1A Boys PBL Sectional (#1)
2010-04-16 Ackerman, Jade (2010) B-200 22.61 NWIMonticello Boys Invite (#1)
2011-04-21 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-200 23.38 NWIUnity Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-05-17 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-400 50.25 IL#76 IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional (#1)
2012-04-27 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-400 50.64 Spartan Classic (#1)
2012-05-14 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-400 50.83 News Gazette Honor Roll Meet (#3)
2012-05-25 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-400 50.86 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2011-04-29 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-400 51.02 St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Spartan Classic (#1)
2011-05-20 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-400 51.08 IL 1A St Joseph Ogden Sectional (#1)
2012-05-01 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-400 51.23 Twin City Championships (#1)
2010-04-20 Freeman, Nate (2010) B-400 51.30 St Thomas More Invite (#1)
2012-04-13 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-400 51.71 Monticello Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-400 51.90 IL#44 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2011-05-26 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-400 52.40 pre IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims (#18)
2012-03-24 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-400 52.51 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#9)
2012-03-03 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-400 52.70 SIU Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-03-14 Tuell, Pierre (2012) B-400 53.49 Uni High Mini Meet #4 (#1)
2013-06-08 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:56.95 IL#51 Midwest Distance Festival (#13)
2012-05-12 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:57.49 IL#72 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:57.75 IL#89 Capital City Classic (#6)
2014-05-17 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:57.91 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:58.06 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-04-26 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:58.41 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#1)
2014-05-02 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:59.11 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#2)
2013-04-04 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:59.50 Saber Invitational (#1)
2014-04-08 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:59.62 PBL Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:59.64 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#1)
2014-05-09 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 1:59.79 Bill Jackson Invitational (#4)
2013-04-04 Hess, Nick (2014) B-800 1:59.86 Saber Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:00.08 Monticello Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-30 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:00.23 Twin City Championships (#1)
2012-05-17 Helfrich, Jacob (2013) B-800 2:00.59 IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:00.68 IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:00.96 St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic (#3)
2011-05-20 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:00.98 IL 1A St Joseph Ogden Sectional (#3)
2013-03-13 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:01.05 IL#38 University High Mini Meet #4 (#1)
2015-04-24 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:01.15 Tolono Unity Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:01.21 IL#47 SIU Boys HS Invitational (#4)
2012-05-17 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:01.30 IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional (#3)
2013-02-16 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:01.38 Illini Scholastic Open (#4)
2014-03-28 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:01.46 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#3)
2015-05-28 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:02.03 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2013-05-23 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:02.05 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#15)
2015-05-12 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:02.10 Okaw Valley Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2014-03-08 Hess, Nick (2014) B-800 2:02.22 IL#68 SIU Boys HS Invitational (#5)
2013-03-13 Kelley, Sean (2013) B-800 2:02.28 IL#57 University High Mini Meet #4 (#2)
2014-02-26 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:02.45 Uni Mini Meet #2 (#2)
2012-04-27 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:02.54 Spartan Classic (#5)
2014-04-25 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:02.64 Tolono Unity Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-05-01 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:02.72 Twin City Championships (#1)
2014-02-26 Hess, Nick (2014) B-800 2:02.88 Uni Mini Meet #2 (#3)
2013-03-22 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:03.45 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#3)
2011-05-14 Powers, B-800 2:03.71 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#5)
2014-04-25 Hess, Nick (2014) B-800 2:03.82 Tolono Unity Boys Invitational (#4)
2012-05-25 Helfrich, Jacob (2013) B-800 2:04.23 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#23)
2012-04-13 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:04.23 Monticello Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:04.29 St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Spartan Classic (#5)
2012-03-17 Powers, Sam (2014) B-800 2:04.86 Gene Armer Invitational (#9)
2015-03-11 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:07.34 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#2)
2015-03-07 Horn, David (2016) B-800 2:09.50 ISU HS Invitational (#7)
2015-02-25 Jones, Mathew (2016) B-800 2:09.98 Urbana Uni Meet #2 (#5)
2015-03-11 Jones, Mathew (2016) B-800 2:10.94 Urbana Uni Meet #3 (#6)
2015-03-07 Jones, Mathew (2016) B-800 2:10.97 ISU HS Invitational (#8)
2014-05-29 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:20.39 IL#35 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2014-05-17 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:21.34 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-11 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:22.40 IL#51 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:23.14 IL 1A Boys State Finals (#3)
2014-03-22 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:24.43 IL#19 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2014-05-09 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:25.34 A Bill Jackson Invitational (#1)
2013-04-30 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:26.19 Twin City Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:26.25 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#1)
2012-05-17 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:26.32 IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional (#2)
2012-05-12 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:27.00 Mahomet-Seymour Invitational (#4)
2014-03-08 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:27.37 SIU Boys HS Invitational (#2)
2013-05-23 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:27.45 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#2)
2012-05-25 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:28.07 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#13)
2013-03-22 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:28.22 IL#38 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#1)
2012-04-27 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:29.32 Spartan Classic (#4)
2011-05-20 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:29.37 IL 1A St Joseph Ogden Sectional (#2)
2012-05-17 Koerner, Jarred (2012) B-1600 4:29.47 IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional (#3)
2014-03-28 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:29.65 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A (#2)
2014-05-02 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:30.09 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#2)
2013-05-17 Helfrich, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:30.16 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#4)
2014-05-23 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:30.62 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#2)
2014-04-25 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:30.95 Tolono Unity Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:31.13 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#2)
2014-05-29 Powers, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:31.22 pre IL 1A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-05-11 Helfrich, Jacob (2013) B-1600 4:32.31 Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational (#4)
2014-05-23 Powers, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:32.32 IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-03-02 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:32.52 SIU Boys Invitational (#2)
2012-03-17 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:33.12 IL#77 Gene Armer Invitational (#2)
2014-04-19 Powers, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:33.26 Capital City Classic (#3)
2013-04-30 Kelley, Sean (2013) B-1600 4:33.39 Twin City Championships (#2)
2014-04-25 Powers, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:33.42 Tolono Unity Boys Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 Koerner, Jarred (2012) B-1600 4:33.65 Spartan Classic (#6)
2014-05-02 Powers, Sam (2014) B-1600 4:33.86 SJO Boys Spartan Classic (#4)
2011-06-11 Hess, Nick (2014) B-1600 4:33.90 Midwest Distance Gala (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Hess, Nick Bradley University, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Boyer, Kathryn The University of Tennessee, TN (Southeastern Conference)
Koerner, Jarred Murray State University, KY (Ohio Valley Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Dodds, Ben University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Noe, Brandon University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State