Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Benet Academy, IL
City: LISLE
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Crombie, Kelly (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.44 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#50)
2015-10-17 Crombie, Kelly (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.89 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2015-10-03 Engels, William (2019) B-3m_XC 15:39.47 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#56)
2015-10-17 Engels, William (2019) B-3m_XC 15:45.32 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#3)
2015-09-22 Engels, William (2019) B-3m_XC 15:56.94 ESCC South Division Meet (#1)
2015-10-17 Kowalczyk, Zachary (2016) B-3m_XC 15:57.15 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#8)
2015-10-10 Crombie, Kelly (2016) B-3m_XC 15:58.71 Joe Fedinec Invitational (#3)
2015-10-03 Kowalczyk, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 16:00.47 Peoria Central Invitational - 3A (#84)
2015-10-24 Tully, Mae (2019) B-3m_XC 18:26.80 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#4)
2015-11-07 McCabe, Clare (2016) G-3m_XC 17:38.00 IL#71 IL 3A State Meet (#45)
2015-11-07 Tully, Mae (2019) G-3m_XC 17:39.00 IL#77 IL 3A State Meet (#46)
2015-10-03 McCabe, Clare (2016) G-3m_XC 17:40.40 Flt 1 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#8)
2015-10-17 McCabe, Clare (2016) G-3m_XC 17:51.43 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2015-09-25 McCabe, Clare (2016) G-3m_XC 18:02.05 Naperville Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-11-07 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:05.00 IL 3A State Meet (#88)
2015-10-17 Tully, Mae (2019) G-3m_XC 18:11.51 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#2)
2015-10-24 McCabe, Clare (2016) G-3m_XC 18:13.90 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#2)
2015-10-03 Tully, Mae (2019) G-3m_XC 18:16.80 Flt 6 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#4)
2015-10-31 McCabe, Clare (2016) G-3m_XC 18:19.90 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#5)
2015-10-17 Anderson, Isabel (2019) G-3m_XC 18:21.57 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#4)
2015-10-10 McCabe, Clare (2016) G-3m_XC 18:22.33 Joe Fedinec Invitational (#2)
2015-10-31 Tully, Mae (2019) G-3m_XC 18:27.90 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#9)
2015-11-07 Anderson, Isabel (2019) G-3m_XC 18:32.00 IL 3A State Meet (#137)
2015-10-03 Strons, Rachel (2017) G-3m_XC 18:37.70 Flt 3 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#15)
2015-11-07 Strons, Rachel (2017) G-3m_XC 18:40.00 IL 3A State Meet (#154)
2015-10-10 Tully, Mae (2019) G-3m_XC 18:46.04 Joe Fedinec Invitational (#4)
2015-10-03 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:48.20 Flt 2 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#20)
2015-09-25 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:49.52 Naperville Girls Invitational (#17)
2015-10-17 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:51.90 East Suburban Catholic Conference Meet (#10)
2015-10-10 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 18:58.00 Joe Fedinec Invitational (#8)
2015-10-31 Anderson, Isabel (2019) G-3m_XC 18:58.30 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#27)
2015-10-24 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-3m_XC 19:00.00 IL 3A Plainfield South Regional (#14)
2015-10-03 Anderson, Isabel (2019) G-3m_XC 19:00.10 Flt 5 Wheaton North Falcon Classic (#9)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Bayer, Konrad (2016) B-400 51.85 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-09 Bayer, Konrad (2016) B-400 51.96 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#9)
2015-05-13 Bayer, Konrad (2016) B-400 51.97 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-24 Bayer, Konrad (2016) B-400 52.25 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2015-04-17 Bayer, Konrad (2016) B-400 52.41 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Tuttle, Jack (2015) B-800 2:02.12 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-01 Tuttle, Jack (2015) B-800 2:02.18 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Kirwan, Sean (2015) B-800 2:03.10 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#3)
2015-05-13 Tuttle, Jack (2015) B-800 2:03.20 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Tuttle, Jack (2015) B-800 2:03.57 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-04-17 Kirwan, Sean (2015) B-800 2:04.09 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#7)
2015-05-22 Kowalczyk, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:31.45 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-22 Mclaughlin, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:33.66 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#8)
2015-05-13 Kowalczyk, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:39.49 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-13 Mclaughlin, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:39.83 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Kowalczyk, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:40.19 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2015-05-13 Kowalczyk, Zachary (2016) B-3200 10:00.51 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-22 Kowalczyk, Zachary (2016) B-3200 10:01.16 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#10)
2015-05-13 Harnick, Sean (2015) B-3200 10:02.43 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-04-17 Kowalczyk, Zachary (2016) B-3200 10:08.19 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Mclaughlin, Brady (2015) B-3200 10:10.24 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Kowalczyk, Zachary (2016) B-3200 10:19.15 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#8)
2015-04-17 Zinski, Max (2015) B-HJ 6'3" IL#71 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Zinski, Max (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-05-13 Zinski, Max (2015) B-HJ 6'0" East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-09 Zinski, Max (2015) B-HJ 6'0" Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2015-05-13 O'Connor, Sean (2015) B-SP 50'7" IL#81 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 O'Connor, Sean (2015) B-SP 49'10" Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 O'Connor, Sean (2015) B-SP 49'10" IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-09 O'Connor, Sean (2015) B-SP 48'3" Carlin Nalley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 O'Connor, Sean (2015) B-SP 48'0.5" Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Scheck, Frank (2016) B-DT 156'11" IL#56 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#3)
2015-05-13 Scheck, Frank (2016) B-DT 154'3" East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-17 O'Connor, Sean (2015) B-DT 148'2" Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Scheck, Frank (2016) B-DT 147'2" IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-01 Scheck, Frank (2016) B-DT 146'1" Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Scheck, Frank (2016) B-DT 144'1" Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 O'Connor, Sean (2015) B-DT 141'1" Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2015-07-18 Scheck, Frank (2016) B-DT 140'10" DuPage Track Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.77 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.15 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:22.38 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:27.89 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:28.68 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.43 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:37.83 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#6)
2015-05-06 Munson, Ali (2017) G-200 27.25 pre NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-06 Munson, Ali (2017) G-200 27.37 NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Strons, Rachel (2017) G-800 2:20.20 IL#72 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-04-17 Strons, Rachel (2017) G-800 2:21.21 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-05-06 Strons, Rachel (2017) G-800 2:22.16 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-01 Strons, Rachel (2017) G-800 2:24.07 Weber Invitational (#3)
2015-04-11 Strons, Rachel (2017) G-800 2:24.09 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Strons, Rachel (2017) G-800 2:25.59 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-1600 5:13.88 IL#82 Weber Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-1600 5:17.00 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#4)
2015-05-06 Strons, Rachel (2017) G-1600 5:17.18 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-06 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-1600 5:17.54 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#4)
2015-05-14 Strons, Rachel (2017) G-1600 5:23.36 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#9)
2015-04-17 Strons, Rachel (2017) G-1600 5:23.69 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-1600 5:24.00 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-1600 5:26.05 St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-1600 5:27.58 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-06 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-3200 11:44.56 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 DeSitter, Amanda (2017) G-3200 11:49.87 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-05-06 McCabe, Clare (2016) G-3200 11:51.86 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#3)
2015-05-14 McCabe, Clare (2016) G-3200 11:52.77 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#11)
2015-05-01 McCabe, Clare (2016) G-3200 11:55.94 Weber Invitational (#4)
2015-04-24 McCabe, Clare (2016) G-3200 12:14.04 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#8)
2015-05-14 Jones, Emma (2015) G-100H 15.79 NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-06 Jones, Emma (2015) G-100H 15.98 NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-07-05 Zimmerman, Lucy (2016) G-100H 16.24 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-17 Jones, Emma (2015) G-100H 16.27 NWIGus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Jones, Emma (2015) G-300H 46.26 IL#38 IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-01 Jones, Emma (2015) G-300H 46.58 Weber Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Jones, Emma (2015) G-300H 47.07 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-24 Jones, Emma (2015) G-300H 48.19 Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Jones, Emma (2015) G-300H 48.31 pre IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#33)
2015-05-06 Jones, Emma (2015) G-300H 49.15 East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-17 Jones, Mia (2015) G-HJ 5'3" IL#42 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-04-11 Jones, Mia (2015) G-HJ 5'2" St. Charles North Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-14 Jones, Mia (2015) G-HJ 5'1" IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#2)
2015-05-06 Munson, Ali (2017) G-LJ 17'1.5" NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#1)
2015-04-11 Munson, Ali (2017) G-LJ 16'10.5" NWISt. Charles North Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-06 Jones, Emma (2015) G-LJ 16'7.25" NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-14 Munson, Ali (2017) G-LJ 16'6" NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#5)
2015-05-01 Munson, Ali (2017) G-LJ 16'5.25" NWIWeber Invitational (#7)
2015-04-11 Jones, Emma (2015) G-LJ 16'4" NWISt. Charles North Girls Invitational (#5)
2015-05-14 Zimmerman, Lucy (2016) G-TJ 36'2.75" NWIIL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional (#3)
2015-05-01 Zimmerman, Lucy (2016) G-TJ 35'10.25" NWIWeber Invitational (#3)
2015-05-22 Zimmerman, Lucy (2016) G-TJ 35'9.75" IL#33 pre w(0)IL 3A Girls State Prelims (#19)
2015-05-06 Zimmerman, Lucy (2016) G-TJ 35'4" NWIEast Suburban Catholic Girls Conference Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-01 Bayer, Konrad (2016) B-55 6.99 pre ICOPS Championships (#16)
2013-03-23 Ghilardi, Dominic B-55 7.03 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#18)
2014-03-02 Ghilardi, Dominic B-55 7.04 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#17)
2011-03-26 Howe, E.J. (2011) B-55 7.05 pre Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#22)
2012-03-17 Adam, Mykel (2012) B-55 7.06 pre Gene Armer Invitational (#20)
2013-03-03 Ghilardi, Dominic B-55 7.07 pre ICOPS Invitational (#22)
2014-05-23 Ontko, Porter B-100 11.33 NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#7)
2014-05-23 Ontko, Porter B-100 11.40 pre NWIIL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#7)
2010-05-13 Jenkins, Jackson (2010) B-200 22.80 NWIESCC Conference Meet (#5)
2010-05-13 Kawka, John (2010) B-400 49.64 IL#34 ESCC Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-21 Kawka, John (2010) B-400 49.76 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#3)
2010-05-08 Jenkins, Jackson (2010) B-400 50.26 IL#67 Carlin Nalley Invite (#1)
2010-05-21 Jenkins, Jackson (2010) B-400 50.37 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#5)
2010-05-13 Dickey, Matt (2010) B-400 50.76 ESCC Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-08 Dickey, Matt (2010) B-400 50.92 Carlin Nalley Invite (#2)
2010-04-20 Jenkins, Jackson (2010) B-400 51.00 Marist Quad (#1)
2010-04-16 Dickey, Matt (2010) B-400 51.46 Gus Scott Invite (#4)
2010-04-30 Dickey, Matt (2010) B-400 51.50 Mike Yavorski Invite (#5)
2012-05-09 Miller, Hunter (2012) B-400 51.54 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#4)
2010-03-27 Dickey, Matt (2010) B-400 51.66 IL#25 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#9)
2010-04-23 Jenkins, Jackson (2010) B-400 51.80 Lake Zurich Bears Invite (#2)
2015-05-22 Bayer, Konrad (2016) B-400 51.85 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-09 Bayer, Konrad (2016) B-400 51.96 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#9)
2015-05-13 Bayer, Konrad (2016) B-400 51.97 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-16 Wise, Andrew (2013) B-400 52.08 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#4)
2011-05-12 Miller, Hunter (2012) B-400 52.13 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship (#4)
2011-05-20 Miller, Hunter (2012) B-400 52.16 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#8)
2015-04-24 Bayer, Konrad (2016) B-400 52.25 Bob Cohoon Invitational (#8)
2015-04-17 Bayer, Konrad (2016) B-400 52.41 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2012-03-24 Miller, Hunter (2012) B-400 52.59 IL#76 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#10)
2011-03-19 Miller, Hunter (2012) B-400 52.94 IL#89 Gene Armer Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Miller, Hunter (2012) B-400 53.56 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Miller, Hunter (2012) B-400 53.73 Gene Armer Invitational (#8)
2008-03-22 Gasick, Alex (2009) B-800 1:57.39 US#66 IL#4 Bolingbrook Fast IN (#1)
2009-04-17 Clifford, Paul (2010) B-800 1:57.54 IL#42 Gus Scott Invite
2008-03-29 Gasick, Alex (2009) B-800 1:57.83 IL Prep Top Times 2A IN (#3)
2010-05-21 Clifford, Paul (2010) B-800 1:58.06 IL#94 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#3)
2013-05-25 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 1:58.07 IL#86 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#8)
2010-05-13 Clifford, Paul (2010) B-800 1:58.21 ESCC Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-24 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 1:58.53 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#7)
2013-05-04 Parisi, Phil (2015) B-800 1:58.56 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#6)
2010-04-30 Clifford, Paul (2010) B-800 1:59.00 Mike Yavorski Invite (#2)
2010-05-08 Clifford, Paul (2010) B-800 1:59.21 Carlin Nalley Invite (#3)
2012-05-18 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 1:59.26 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#4)
2013-04-26 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 1:59.40 Yavorski Invitational (#2)
2013-05-09 Parisi, Phil (2015) B-800 1:59.62 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#3)
2013-05-16 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 2:00.17 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#2)
2012-04-20 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 2:00.30 Bears Invitational (#2)
2010-03-20 Clifford, Paul (2010) B-800 2:00.41 IL#31 Gene Armer Invitational (#3)
2013-04-26 Parisi, Phillip (2015) B-800 2:00.90 Yavorski Invitational (#4)
2012-04-13 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 2:01.94 Gus Scott Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Tuttle, Jack (2015) B-800 2:02.12 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#9)
2015-05-01 Tuttle, Jack (2015) B-800 2:02.18 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Walsh, Brendan B-800 2:02.54 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#10)
2010-03-07 Clifford, Paul (2010) B-800 2:02.96 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Kirwan, Sean (2015) B-800 2:03.10 Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational (#3)
2015-05-13 Tuttle, Jack (2015) B-800 2:03.20 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-09 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 2:03.25 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#2)
2012-04-27 Parisi, Phil (2015) B-800 2:03.30 Mike Yavorski Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 2:03.40 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#11)
2015-04-17 Tuttle, Jack (2015) B-800 2:03.57 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#4)
2012-03-04 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 2:03.62 ICOPS Invitational (#3)
2015-04-17 Kirwan, Sean (2015) B-800 2:04.09 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#7)
2014-05-23 Kirwan, Sean (2015) B-800 2:04.20 IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional (#16)
2012-03-17 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 2:04.27 Gene Armer Invitational (#7)
2011-05-20 Ellis, Trevor B-800 2:04.60 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#17)
2013-04-12 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 2:04.66 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 Ells, Trevor B-800 2:04.70 Yavorski Invitational (#5)
2011-04-29 Krouse, Ryan (2012) B-800 2:04.70 Yavorski Invitational (#6)
2012-03-24 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 2:05.15 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#6)
2013-03-09 Parisi, Phillip (2015) B-800 2:05.40 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-03-28 Kirwan, Sean (2015) B-800 2:05.88 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#3)
2011-03-26 Ells, Trevor B-800 2:07.05 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#7)
2015-03-28 Tuttle, Jack (2015) B-800 2:08.05 Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational (#7)
2013-03-09 Berg, Tom (2013) B-800 2:08.50 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-03-01 Tuttle, Jack (2015) B-800 2:08.85 ICOPS Championships (#6)
2012-03-10 Krouse, Ryan (2012) B-800 2:09.00 Plainfield South Boys Invitational (#4)
2013-03-03 Svoboda, Bobby (2013) B-800 2:09.03 ICOPS Invitational (#10)
2012-03-04 Krouse, Ryan (2012) B-800 2:09.35 ICOPS Invitational (#11)
2014-03-22 Kirwan, Sean (2015) B-800 2:10.07 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#8)
2012-03-24 Parisi, Phil (2015) B-800 2:10.20 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#10)
2006-04-01 Mccabe, Matt B-1600 4:24.40 IL#7 IPTT Classic - Class AA (#6)
2010-04-23 Olp, Jerry (2010) B-1600 4:26.10 IL#81 Lake Zurich Bears Invite (#1)
2013-05-04 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-1600 4:28.00 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#3)
2013-05-16 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-1600 4:30.11 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-22 Kowalczyk, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:31.45 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#5)
2010-05-13 Olp, Jerry (2010) B-1600 4:32.49 ESCC Conference Meet (#1)
2010-05-13 Clifford, Paul (2010) B-1600 4:33.48 ESCC Conference Meet (#2)
2011-05-20 Berg, Tom (2013) B-1600 4:33.50 IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional (#7)
2015-05-22 Mclaughlin, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:33.66 IL 3A York Boys Sectional (#8)
2012-05-09 Berg, Tom (2013) B-1600 4:33.67 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#4)
2013-05-09 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-1600 4:33.83 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#3)
2013-05-09 Mclaughlin, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:34.87 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#5)
2012-05-05 Berg, Tom (2013) B-1600 4:35.46 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#10)
2012-05-18 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-1600 4:36.16 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#5)
2012-05-18 Berg, Tom (2013) B-1600 4:36.19 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#6)
2012-04-20 Berg, Tom (2013) B-1600 4:37.40 Bears Invitational (#5)
2011-04-21 Berg, Tom (2013) B-1600 4:37.70 Bears Invitational (#7)
2015-05-13 Kowalczyk, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:39.49 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-16 Mclaughlin, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:39.78 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-05-13 Mclaughlin, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:39.83 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2013-05-04 Mclaughlin, Brady (2015) B-1600 4:39.86 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#10)
2015-04-17 Kowalczyk, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:40.19 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#5)
2013-03-03 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-1600 4:40.48 ICOPS Invitational (#8)
2015-03-01 Kowalczyk, Matt (2016) B-1600 4:41.85 ICOPS Championships (#6)
2015-03-06 Tuttle, Jack (2015) B-1600 4:49.30 Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2 (#4)
2014-04-17 Stoppelman, John (2014) B-3000 10:19.84 IL#9 A Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#6)
2013-05-25 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-3200 9:24.00 IL#37 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#5)
2010-05-21 Olp, Jerry (2010) B-3200 9:24.69 IL#29 IL 3A Lake Park Sectional (#3)
2010-05-29 Olp, Jerry (2010) B-3200 9:27.68 IL 2A / 3A State Finals (#14)
2009-05-22 Olp, Jerry (2010) B-3200 9:30.40 IL#24 Lake Park Sectional (#5)
2010-03-27 Olp, Jerry (2010) B-3200 9:31.37 US#89 IL#17 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#10)
2010-05-08 Olp, Jerry (2010) B-3200 9:34.61 Carlin Nalley Invite (#2)
2010-03-07 Olp, Jerry (2010) B-3200 9:35.97 Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational (#3)
2012-05-09 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-3200 9:39.94 East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference (#3)
2012-05-05 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-3200 9:40.50 Carlin Nalley Invitational (#4)
2013-05-16 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-3200 9:41.67 IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-12 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-3200 9:41.93 Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-3200 9:42.40 Mike Yavorski Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-3200 9:42.83 IL 2A Lisle Sectional (#2)
2013-05-09 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-3200 9:44.05 East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys (#1)
2010-03-20 Olp, Jerry (2010) B-3200 9:47.56 Gene Armer Invitational (#1)
2010-04-16 Olp, Jerry (2010) B-3200 9:49.53 Gus Scott Invite (#5)
2013-04-26 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-3200 9:53.50 Yavorski Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Vershay, Anton (2013) B-3200 9:55.12 IL#86 Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Hubona, Stephen Loyola University Chicago, IL (Missouri Valley Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Blazek, Audrey University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Porada, Katie University of Oregon, OR (Pacific-12 Conference)
Brom, Chris Loras College, IA (Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Schulz, McKinzie University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)
McLaughlin, John United States Naval Academy, MD (Patriot League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State